1. |
ROLNÍCI TJ ČZU |
bnlm-17CT: 5175,
Václav Šňupárek |
1775 |
Jan Křováček |
1745 |
Petr Ludvík |
1445 |
Michal Kohoutek |
1415 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
1400 |
Vít Štursa |
1385 |
David Švorc |
1080 |
om-20ct: 5160,
Václav Šňupárek |
1715 |
Jan Křováček |
1655 |
Michal Kohoutek |
1475 |
Petr Kostka |
1295 |
Jiří Velechovský |
1250 |
David Švorc |
1160 |
om-20ft: 4965,
Vít Řehák |
1775 |
Martin Křoustek |
1655 |
Jan Křováček |
1445 |
Václav Šňupárek |
1415 |
Michal Kohoutek |
1340 |
Petr Ludvík |
1325 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
1110 |
Vít Štursa |
980 |
Petr Kostka |
950 |
k30-30CT: 4935,
Iva Veselá |
1760 |
Lea Fajtlová |
1655 |
Robin Teplý |
1670 |
Jan Křováček |
1505 |
Michal Kohoutek |
1145 |
Petr Ludvík |
1070 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
990 |
Petr Kostka |
628 |
Jack Bright |
618 |
Vít Štursa |
614 |
Jiří Velechovský |
526 |
David Švorc |
472 |
j25: 4860,
Jaroslav Blažek |
1655 |
Václav Šňupárek |
1625 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
1490 |
Petr Ludvík |
1385 |
Michal Kohoutek |
1370 |
bnlm-17: 4770,
Jan Křováček |
1565 |
Václav Šňupárek |
1505 |
Michal Kohoutek |
1235 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
1190 |
Vít Štursa |
1000 |
Martin Němec |
614 |
k30-30FT: 4725,
Jan Křováček |
1505 |
Petr Ludvík |
1460 |
Michal Kohoutek |
1205 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
1145 |
Vít Štursa |
950 |
Petr Kostka |
830 |
Jack Bright |
670 |
k50-25: 2890,
Michal Kohoutek |
1460 |
Petr Ludvík |
1430 |
jel-20ft: 2710,
Petr Ludvík |
1370 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
1340 |
Petr Kostka |
1235 |
Jiri Sulc |
1060 |
jel-20ct: 2695,
Petr Ludvík |
1400 |
Jiří Velechovský |
1295 |
Petr Kostka |
1205 |
David Švorc |
1145 |
b30: 1060
|
34590 |
2. |
Myrollerski Racing Team |
k30-30FT: 5175,
Oleksandr Riep |
1820 |
Michael Vogler |
1670 |
Stefan Lambrecht |
1325 |
Christian Mosler |
1030 |
jel-20ft: 4800,
Michael Vogler |
1565 |
Oleksandr Riep |
1505 |
Stefan Lambrecht |
1460 |
Christian Mosler |
1205 |
b30: 4770,
Oleksandr Riep |
1730 |
Michael Vogler |
1490 |
Stefan Lambrecht |
1175 |
bnlm-17: 4260,
Michael Vogler |
1520 |
Stefan Lambrecht |
1205 |
k30-30CT: 3355,
Oleksandr Riep |
1820 |
Michael Vogler |
1535 |
Stefan Lambrecht |
1175 |
Christian Mosler |
770 |
jel-20ct: 3250,
j25: 2575,
bnlm-17CT: 1715
|
28185 |
3. |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
bnlm-17CT: 5505,
Zbyněk Valoušek |
1850 |
Marek Gebouský |
1805 |
Ondřej Gebouský |
1790 |
Tomáš Valoušek |
1595 |
om-20ct: 5270,
Zbyněk Valoušek |
1790 |
Tomáš Valoušek |
1580 |
jel-20ct: 3415,
Marek Gebouský |
1745 |
Ondřej Gebouský |
1670 |
bnlm-17: 3375,
j25: 3280,
jel-20ft: 3070,
Marek Gebouský |
1550 |
Ondřej Gebouský |
1520 |
k30-30FT: 2980,
Ondřej Gebouský |
1565 |
Marek Gebouský |
1415 |
k30-30CT: 2935
Marek Gebouský |
1640 |
Ondřej Gebouský |
1295 |
|
26895 |
4. |
Vltava Fund Ski Team |
j25: 3900,
Karolína Bícová |
1900 |
Julie Chlápková |
1340 |
jel-20ct: 3745,
k30-30FT: 3690,
Daniel Máka |
1900 |
Petr Gross |
1790 |
k30-30CT: 3535,
Daniel Máka |
1850 |
Petr Gross |
1685 |
jel-20ft: 3490,
bnlm-17: 2000,
b30: 1900,
bnlm-17CT: 1820
|
22260 |
5. |
SKI team VYSOČINA |
om-20ft: 4650,
Milan Venhoda |
1760 |
Miroslav Kopáček |
1235 |
Jan Kopáček |
1205 |
Tomáš Matras |
1090 |
bnlm-17: 4350,
Martin Kratochvíl |
1490 |
Milan Venhoda |
1445 |
Miroslav Kopáček |
1040 |
Václav Kafka |
900 |
k30-30FT: 3685,
Václav Kafka |
1130 |
Vladimír Tvrdík |
930 |
jel-20ft: 3595,
jel-20ct: 1790,
om-20ct: 1745,
k50-25: 1745,
bnlm-17CT: 1670,
k30-30CT: 1556
Vladimír Tvrdík |
930 |
Václav Kafka |
626 |
|
21560 |
6. |
SILVINI MADSHUS TEAM |
k30-30CT: 4000,
Anna-Marie Hejná |
2000 |
Tereza Tužilová |
1900 |
Lada Lanková |
1850 |
om-20ft: 4000,
Anna-Marie Hejná |
2000 |
Tereza Tužilová |
1805 |
k30-30FT: 4000,
Anna-Marie Hejná |
2000 |
Tereza Tužilová |
1900 |
Lada Lanková |
1805 |
j25: 3670,
Kateřina Moravcová |
1850 |
Lenka Blažková |
1820 |
bnlm-17CT: 2000,
Karolína Grohová |
2000 |
Kateřina Moravcová |
1900 |
bnlm-17: 1805
|
19475 |
7. |
adidas Ski Runners Prague |
jel-20ct: 3555,
Zdeněk Navrátil |
1120 |
Michal Kuzmiak |
930 |
om-20ct: 3465,
Jiří Hlaváč |
1030 |
Zdeněk Navrátil |
870 |
bnlm-17CT: 2785,
k50-25: 2762,
Zdeněk Navrátil |
870 |
Michal Kuzmiak |
552 |
k30-30CT: 2355,
Zdeněk Navrátil |
544 |
Jiří Hlaváč |
486 |
Michal Kuzmiak |
376 |
jel-20ft: 1790,
Zdeněk Navrátil |
970 |
Michal Kuzmiak |
820 |
bnlm-17: 1750,
Zdeněk Navrátil |
990 |
Jiří Hlaváč |
760 |
Michal Kuzmiak |
524 |
k30-30FT: 1680,
Zdeněk Navrátil |
880 |
Jiří Hlaváč |
800 |
om-20ft: 586,
j25: 496
|
18462 |
8. |
Olfin Car Ski team |
bnlm-17CT: 3445,
j25: 3250,
Marie Havlova |
1565 |
Petra Jirakova |
1445 |
bnlm-17: 3235,
jel-20ct: 1760,
k30-30FT: 1670,
k30-30CT: 1445,
b30: 1355
|
16160 |
9. |
Žižkovský tygři |
k30-30FT: 3430,
k30-30CT: 3150,
Martin Sajdl |
1900 |
Karel Šindelář |
1250 |
b30: 2565,
Pavel Vojta |
1685 |
Štěpán Hrouda |
880 |
om-20ft: 1715,
om-20ct: 1700,
bnlm-17CT: 1565,
bnlm-17: 1385
|
15510 |
10. |
Pilsner Urquell Ultras |
jel-20ft: 2330,
Jiří Pecháček |
1250 |
Jan Kočí |
1080 |
Radislav Vrňata |
920 |
Aleš Bobek |
830 |
om-20ft: 1970,
Jiří Pecháček |
1100 |
Jan Kočí |
870 |
Radislav Vrňata |
624 |
Aleš Bobek |
606 |
bnlm-17: 1780,
Jiří Pecháček |
920 |
Jan Kočí |
860 |
Radislav Vrňata |
800 |
Aleš Bobek |
564 |
k30-30FT: 1510,
Jiří Pecháček |
790 |
Jan Kočí |
720 |
Radislav Vrňata |
612 |
Aleš Bobek |
584 |
b30: 1018
Jiří Pecháček |
534 |
Jan Kočí |
484 |
Radislav Vrňata |
274 |
Aleš Bobek |
142 |
|
8608 |
11. |
Československá obchodní banka, a. s. |
k50-25: 3027,
Zdeněk Černický |
930 |
Vlastimil Havran |
382 |
j25: 2683,
Petra Tylová |
1060 |
Agata Tylova |
336 |
Marek Tyl |
1265 |
Jaroslav Pořízka |
358 |
Michael Telecky |
274 |
jel-20ct: 1700,
Zdeněk Černický |
1060 |
Vlastimil Havran |
640 |
b30: 666,
Jiří Švarc |
432 |
Jiří Vévoda |
234 |
k30-30CT: 462
|
8538 |
12. |
Báječné ženy v běhu |
jel-20ft: 1700,
k30-30CT: 1670,
k30-30FT: 1610,
om-20ft: 1595,
j25: 980
|
7555 |
13. |
Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI.cz |
om-20ft: 3145,
Tomáš Gromus |
1640 |
Daniel Gromus |
1505 |
jel-20ft: 1610
|
4755 |
14. |
Famous Fathers Turnov |
bnlm-17: 2710,
Kryštof Hájek |
1050 |
Zdeněk Bičík |
580 |
bnlm-17CT: 1951
Petr Braun |
1355 |
Tomáš Hájek |
596 |
|
4661 |
15. |
Veslaři Děčín |
k30-30CT: 1586,
Martin Slavík |
1090 |
Jiří Slavík |
496 |
j25: 1300,
Jiří Slavík |
500 |
Vit Fous |
390 |
bnlm-17CT: 900,
om-20ct: 820
|
4606 |
16. |
NELLY SKI TEAM |
om-20ct: 1625,
bnlm-17CT: 1490,
k30-30CT: 1370
|
4485 |
17. |
Sogeti Finland |
b30: 3040,
Heikki Hamalainen |
980 |
Jarmo Koutaniemi |
600 |
Heikki Soini |
470 |
Jussi Kaartinen |
396 |
Antti Heikkinen |
386 |
Reijo Jylha |
36 |
Jouko Aarninsalo |
34 |
Anna Willberg |
1460 |
Susanna Parkkisenniemi |
626 |
Outi Aarninsalo |
622 |
j25: 1346
Jorma Vehvilainen |
598 |
Juha Vaitilo |
196 |
Jouko Aarninsalo |
1 |
Anna-Mari Prosch |
552 |
Outi Aarninsalo |
284 |
|
4386 |
18. |
Wikov |
om-20ct: 1850,
bnlm-17CT: 1805
|
3655 |
19. |
CZECH FUND.Team |
jel-20ft: 1670,
j25: 1385,
Kamila Surovcová |
1385 |
Jana Kratochvílová |
1355 |
Eliška Kopečná |
330 |
b30: 498
|
3553 |
20. |
Skiclub Villingen |
j25: 3535
Jurgen Huber |
1550 |
Thomas Huber |
1355 |
Armin Wolf |
710 |
Richie Arheit |
670 |
Franz Auer |
1 |
Silke Rosenfelder |
630 |
Nathalie Cardillo |
418 |
|
3535 |
21. |
NTNUI |
b30: 3415
Sebastian Torgersen |
1715 |
Jakob Hanserud |
1700 |
|
3415 |
22. |
UNASACEM |
b30: 1824,
Olivier Traullé |
870 |
Jean-Luc Magdinier |
358 |
Boutonnet didier |
290 |
j25: 1440
Olivier Traullé |
1235 |
Michel Boulanger |
1 |
Patrick Thomas |
1 |
|
3264 |
23. |
Skupina Přátel Lehkého Šlapání |
jel-20ct: 2335,
Milan Trlica |
1235 |
Ondřej Novosad |
1100 |
k50-25: 700
|
3035 |
24. |
Run Archery Czech |
j25: 840,
bnlm-17CT: 830,
k50-25: 810,
k30-30CT: 516
|
2996 |
25. |
SK Skol Brno |
jel-20ct: 1730,
j25: 1080
|
2810 |
26. |
team nabiegowkach.pl |
jel-20ct: 1610,
om-20ft: 1050
|
2660 |
27. |
Pink Power |
k30-30CT: 1535,
Pavlína Šimková |
1535 |
Ivana Slivkaničová |
1475 |
bnlm-17: 1120
Ivana Slivkaničová |
1120 |
Pavlína Šimková |
1110 |
|
2655 |
28. |
www.biegamdlazdrowia.pl |
om-20ct: 2550
|
2550 |
29. |
Predator Workout Ceske Budejovice |
om-20ft: 1030,
k30-30FT: 820,
b30: 494
|
2344 |
30. |
TJ Sokol Senohraby |
k30-30FT: 1160,
k30-30CT: 1130
|
2290 |
31. |
TN Biegówki |
bnlm-17: 1000,
b30: 680,
j25: 588
|
2268 |
32. |
SK Brádlerovy boudy |
b30: 2096
Matej Picka |
670 |
Jan Migdau |
356 |
Michal Gural |
26 |
Michaela Novotná |
1070 |
Helena Vomáčková |
870 |
Alena Migdauová |
614 |
|
2096 |
33. |
Tigi-Shu |
bnlm-17: 1870
Matyáš Kolář |
980 |
Tomáš Kolář |
890 |
|
1870 |
34. |
Podolská parta |
bnlm-17CT: 1860
Martin Mašek |
1050 |
Jan Šiml |
810 |
|
1860 |
35. |
Zachrankaapp |
k30-30CT: 960,
bnlm-17: 850
|
1810 |
36. |
Rossignol Racing Team |
b30: 1805
|
1805 |
37. |
SKI Police nad Metují, z.s. |
om-20ft: 1790
|
1790 |
38. |
ABND SKI NORDIC TEAM |
jel-20ct: 1775
Veronika Burešová |
1775 |
Veronika Levíčková |
1640 |
|
1775 |
39. |
Nowa Ruda Biega |
bnlm-17: 1775
|
1775 |
40. |
SK Finisher |
om-20ct: 1655
|
1655 |
41. |
TSV 92 Freiberg e.V. |
j25: 1646
|
1646 |
42. |
Sandoz Concept |
j25: 1620
Walter Arnold Niederberger |
970 |
Anton Baptiste Renner |
650 |
|
1620 |
43. |
Jablonecké Mattonky |
bnlm-17: 1265,
j25: 308
|
1573 |
44. |
VSK Humanita Praha |
j25: 1565
|
1565 |
45. |
Big'O'Band |
b30: 1505
|
1505 |
46. |
Rozběháme Česko |
b30: 960,
Barbora Kleinerová |
960 |
Markéta Myslivcová |
930 |
j25: 532
|
1492 |
47. |
Šneci v běhu |
bnlm-17: 970,
Blanka Halasova |
970 |
Lucie Danko |
960 |
j25: 478,
Blanka Halasova |
478 |
Lucie Danko |
274 |
b30: 42
|
1490 |
48. |
VSK MFF UK |
k30-30CT: 1475
|
1475 |
49. |
TJ Český ráj |
bnlm-17CT: 1460
|
1460 |
50. |
HULVÁT TEAM |
b30: 1370
|
1370 |
51. |
CHDP Sport Team |
bnlm-17CT: 598,
k50-25: 426,
k30-30CT: 334
|
1358 |
52. |
Žitenická žihadla |
bnlm-17CT: 850,
k30-30CT: 478
|
1328 |
53. |
European Customs Sport Association |
om-20ct: 1326
Jan Hlinka |
710 |
Stuart Hathaway |
616 |
|
1326 |
54. |
DB Schenker |
b30: 1175
|
1175 |
55. |
SKIPOL.PL TEAM |
k50-25: 1160
|
1160 |
56. |
BORCI zdar! |
k30-30FT: 602,
k30-30CT: 494
|
1096 |
57. |
Faurecia Plzen |
k30-30CT: 692,
Miroslav Vadlejch |
390 |
Štěpán Franc |
302 |
j25: 388
|
1080 |
58. |
One Team Skiing |
j25: 1062
Jonas Roestad |
484 |
Alexander Olofsson |
420 |
Johan Chr. Stenersen |
328 |
Marius Ramboel Foseid |
324 |
Claus Arvin |
284 |
Kristian H. Mong |
206 |
Borge Hermansen |
198 |
Jan Mathisen |
118 |
Anders Vegstein |
64 |
Christian Juul Moller |
1 |
Daniel Carey |
1 |
Runar Kirkerud |
1 |
Hege Storleer Vik |
158 |
Eli Lindland |
156 |
|
1062 |
59. |
PPP Bedřichov |
k30-30FT: 598,
k30-30CT: 452
|
1050 |
60. |
Guru Jára ski team |
k50-25: 988
Luděk Kubiš |
512 |
Petr Holásek |
476 |
Vlastimil Jordán |
444 |
Jaroslav Nikl |
422 |
Libor Jordán |
412 |
|
988 |
61. |
Fanaticus |
k30-30CT: 980
|
980 |
62. |
The Young Boys Majdalenky |
jel-20ct: 950
|
950 |
63. |
CK Kolokrám Svijany |
j25: 920
|
920 |
64. |
Geosan Ski Team |
bnlm-17: 518,
k30-30CT: 374
|
892 |
65. |
Webasto Liberec |
bnlm-17CT: 860
|
860 |
66. |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
k50-25: 850
|
850 |
67. |
Biela stopa |
k50-25: 520,
j25: 310
|
830 |
68. |
Organicoach |
om-20ft: 810
Bartosz Jamruszkiewicz |
810 |
|
810 |
69. |
ZORGINICI |
jel-20ct: 770
|
770 |
70. |
DARTEK - Honda Stihl Beroun |
bnlm-17: 700
|
700 |
71. |
HSC 1971 |
bnlm-17: 690
|
690 |
72. |
Złotów |
bnlm-17CT: 618
|
618 |
73. |
vesani.cz |
k50-25: 614
|
614 |
74. |
MOLS Team |
j25: 608
|
608 |
75. |
Bolatice Bé |
k30-30CT: 608
|
608 |
76. |
SN Klasyk |
om-20ft: 584
|
584 |
77. |
UNIVERSPORT |
j25: 554
|
554 |
78. |
Marathon Team TJ Klimkovice |
j25: 536
|
536 |
79. |
Mír a lásku všem |
b30: 480
|
480 |
80. |
Bratr Herman Funclub |
j25: 460
Martin Krupička |
422 |
Jaroslav Kostka |
38 |
|
460 |
81. |
Kunraticky mufloni |
k30-30CT: 438
|
438 |
82. |
Nch |
j25: 430
|
430 |
83. |
TJ Motor České Budějovice |
j25: 414
|
414 |
84. |
RAPA Brno |
k30-30CT: 396
|
396 |
85. |
SKOL! |
b30: 382
|
382 |
86. |
SDH Malé Svatoňovice |
j25: 340
|
340 |
87. |
Eesti Sportlane |
j25: 334
|
334 |
88. |
PWT |
j25: 304
|
304 |
89. |
LEROS DREAM TEAM |
k30-30CT: 300
|
300 |
90. |
RACE SPACE |
b30: 276
|
276 |
91. |
TJ FC Freyburg Trubín |
j25: 259
Michal Porsch |
258 |
Pavel Porsch |
1 |
|
259 |
92. |
Pracuj a uvidime |
b30: 258
|
258 |
93. |
NasouPažnemáM Jizerka |
j25: 230
|
230 |
94. |
AC Buk |
j25: 226
|
226 |
95. |
majkowski-instalacje.pl |
j25: 166
|
166 |
96. |
Sportfreunde Kitzscher |
j25: 124
|
124 |
97. |
Reality servis |
b30: 120
|
120 |
98. |
Frogs in the Forest |
j25: 90
|
90 |
99. |
Computerplus |
j25: 42
|
42 |
100. |
Dr. KoStaBra Team |
b30: 36
Radim Holeček |
20 |
Michal Šťastný |
16 |
|
36 |
101. |
Skizunft |
j25: 20
|
20 |
102. |
Kamarádi |
j25: 2
David Kanta |
1 |
Martin Němeček |
1 |
|
2 |
103. |
T&T |
j25: 1
|
1 |
104. |
Fischer Ski klub Vimperk |
|
0 |
105. |
ST SKI TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA |
|
0 |
106. |
OSTEN |
|
0 |
107. |
Mádr team |
|
0 |
108. |
Sokol Opatovice |
|
0 |
109. |
CYMEDICA |
|
0 |
110. |
PPD |
|
0 |
111. |
LaKunda Team |
|
0 |
112. |
Ataccamarádi |
|
0 |
113. |
QISO-MIRAIS, s.r.o. |
|
0 |
114. |
AK Sokolov |
|
0 |
115. |
Kammbaude |
|
0 |
116. |
FcB Classic Ski Dream Team |
|
0 |
117. |
řeznictví Aulický |
|
0 |
118. |
OOB Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
|
0 |
119. |
Petrinska Legie |
|
0 |
120. |
A magyar sztarok |
|
0 |
121. |
TPT |
|
0 |
122. |
2F |
|
0 |
123. |
HAUPT 2.0 |
|
0 |
124. |
Bjarred Sweden |
|
0 |
125. |
Pavel Kuba |
|
0 |
126. |
TJ Chocholouškov |
|
0 |
127. |
KOPTE GROUP |
|
0 |
128. |
RAUL! |
|
0 |
129. |
UNIKOSY |
|
0 |
130. |
1957 |
|
0 |
131. |
Čtyři Laufaři |
|
0 |
132. |
Riikolan Mankeli |
|
0 |
133. |
HO La Scala |
|
0 |
134. |
SK Bítouchov |
|
0 |
135. |
KN PROJECT |
|
0 |
136. |
Zelenáči |
|
0 |
137. |
LO Zubří |
|
0 |
138. |
3D Fitness Race Team |
|
0 |
139. |
Mäekivi ESTONIA SKI TEAM |
|
0 |
140. |
Carpathianadventures |
|
0 |
141. |
Elbspitze |
|
0 |
142. |
Sokol Kolinec |
|
0 |
143. |
K+M+B |
|
0 |
144. |
Svinarský Golem Team |
|
0 |
145. |
KV Viking Mladá Boleslav |
|
0 |
146. |
CZECH NOTARIAL TEAM |
|
0 |
147. |
SK HANOI |
|
0 |
148. |
Turboski Gang Tajfun |
|
0 |
149. |
Kanoistika Poděbrady |
|
0 |
150. |
Ski Vysočina 64 |
|
0 |
151. |
SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA |
|
0 |
152. |
Prdelky |
|
0 |
153. |
CYKLOSKI VIDEN |
|
0 |
154. |
Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně |
|
0 |
155. |
Apalucha Slunečnice |
|
0 |
156. |
TENEO |
|
0 |
157. |
Mercedes-Benz Ski Team |
|
0 |
158. |
Ski Waldorf |
|
0 |
159. |
GaluSki |
|
0 |
160. |
Fortex ski Moravský Beroun |
|
0 |
161. |
ROB Pardubice |
|
0 |
162. |
Sokol Malá Strana |
|
0 |
163. |
Amper Racing |
|
0 |
164. |
Vechet |
|
0 |
165. |
SRTG Most |
|
0 |
166. |
Švoma-Stroje, s.r.o. |
|
0 |
167. |
Altán Tým |
|
0 |
168. |
Esqui Nicaragua |
|
0 |
169. |
WOOD MOOD s.r.o. racing team |
|
0 |
170. |
Turbo M |
|
0 |
171. |
Napad Kolki Bogatynia |
|
0 |
172. |
AK Hron & partners |
|
0 |
173. |
KB Maniac Poznań |
|
0 |
174. |
Křesťanské Společenství Praha |
|
0 |
175. |
kondimootorid |
|
0 |
176. |
SSV Erfurt 02 |
|
0 |
177. |
Hanušovice |
|
0 |
178. |
Kondimootor |
|
0 |
179. |
Chemici Liberec - 31. prchbo |
|
0 |
180. |
Slaviatip |
|
0 |
181. |
Brečoch team |
|
0 |
182. |
Skipol.pl TEAM |
|
0 |
183. |
Ski Klub Splašená běžka |
|
0 |
184. |
Tyma c.z. |
|
0 |
185. |
SAXONIA |
|
0 |
186. |
LAstudio Bike Team |
|
0 |
187. |
IIK |
|
0 |
188. |
Moravská klika |
|
0 |
189. |
Cvoci s.r.o |
|
0 |
190. |
Hliník sport club Humpolec |
|
0 |
191. |
Nevim Woe |
|
0 |
192. |
Hervis Sports Club |
|
0 |
193. |
SK PRIMA POLIČKA |
|
0 |
194. |
KBA Grafitec Dobruška |
|
0 |
195. |
Black Horse |
|
0 |
196. |
OOB TJ Turnov |
|
0 |
197. |
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
|
0 |
198. |
HC Sršni Velké Poříčí |
|
0 |
199. |
WESCO ATHLETIC |
|
0 |
200. |
Ski Klub Křižany |
|
0 |
201. |
Jaffani XC Pro Team Tempo |
|
0 |
202. |
MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. |
|
0 |
203. |
Private Grafendorf |
|
0 |
204. |
ORCHIS |
|
0 |
205. |
Veslařský klub Ohře Louny |
|
0 |
206. |
Nastartujto.cz |
|
0 |
207. |
OTTO BAR |
|
0 |
208. |
HC Mehtimäkeläinen |
|
0 |
209. |
Ski Team Meissen |
|
0 |
210. |
Team WS 11 Leipzig |
|
0 |
211. |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
|
0 |
212. |
Natural Fitness Lab (Canada) |
|
0 |
213. |
Recutech team |
|
0 |
214. |
kLasičky |
|
0 |
215. |
Skiclub Kůžička |
|
0 |
216. |
Pojišťovna VZP, a. s. |
|
0 |
217. |
Káčátko a tříkolka |
|
0 |
218. |
DRAKUN |
|
0 |
219. |
Pellinge Skidare |
|
0 |
220. |
Kouba ski team |
|
0 |
221. |
Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team |
|
0 |
222. |
Bike&Ski Bakajda |
|
0 |
223. |
ROB Liberec |
|
0 |
224. |
Vícebojaři Blansko |
|
0 |
225. |
SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ |
|
0 |
226. |
Iceland Explorer |
|
0 |
227. |
Surfari |
|
0 |
228. |
Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon Team |
|
0 |
229. |
WL masters finland |
|
0 |
230. |
RunSport Team |
|
0 |
231. |
H.O.P. LIBEREC |
|
0 |
232. |
JÉ Přespade |
|
0 |
233. |
Sporttravel |
|
0 |
234. |
CO HOSPODA ZASTAVÍM |
|
0 |
235. |
Heineho Tygri |
|
0 |
236. |
SKI HOLMÁNEK |
|
0 |
237. |
xtuning |
|
0 |
238. |
Pozdeň Superstars |
|
0 |
239. |
PFC |
|
0 |
240. |
Hrdlořezy |
|
0 |
241. |
Seitenstecher |
|
0 |
242. |
Trbóšanská stopa |
|
0 |
243. |
TuS Dippoldiswalde |
|
0 |
244. |
Isoma |
|
0 |
245. |
SDH Hrdlořezy |
|
0 |
246. |
Lietsch |
|
0 |
247. |
Worldloppet Masters Finland |
|
0 |
248. |
F.A Viaggi |
|
0 |
249. |
Gruppo Sportivo Alpini |
|
0 |
250. |
MAXPULSE |
|
0 |
251. |
KGHM ZG RUN |
|
0 |
252. |
Želvonozí |
|
0 |