Newsletter

Startovní listina:
ČEZ Jizerská 50 Volkswagen Bedřichovská 30

# Jméno rok Klub Zapl.
231 Adamíra, Jan 1986 Ano
83 Andersen, Morten Roger 1959 Halden Skiklubb Ano
76 Andrlík, Aleš 1977 CYKLO-SKI Klub Polička Ano
23 Antoš, Jiří 1957 Ski Jilemnice Ano
270 Ardigò, Luca Paolo 1967 Sci Nordico Varese Ano
222 Balatková, Lenka 1958 Ano
326 Balint, Michal 1985 PredatorCB Ano
519 Baran, Lukáš 1985 Ano
423 Bartoš, Jiří 1965 SKI Olšava Ano
525 Bartáková, Vanessa 2009 Ano
396 Batulková, Anna 1983 Panděra Ano
586 Belohlavek, David 1975 Ano
251 Benda, Tomáš 1989 Klub podřipských běžkařů Ano
117 Beneder, Norbert 1958 RLC Sterngartl Ano
431 Beneš, Jiří 1980 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Ano
146 Beneš, Josef 1970 Generali Ano
415 Beneš, Martin 1978 CYKLO-SKI klub Polička Ano
559 Beneš, Petr 1979 Ano
436 Beranová, Eliška 1995 Ano
614 Bernatová, Markéta 2008 Torpédo Zeleneč Ano
346 Bernkopf, Jan 2008 PKLbc Ano
349 Bernkopf, Ondřej 2010 PKLbc Ano
438 Berounská, Natálie 1996 Ano
392 Bewosch, Susann 1985 LSC Großkoschen Ano
308 Biernacka, Sylwia 1970 Ano
309 Biernacki, Lukasz 1969 Morsy Ośno Lubuskie Ano
24 Blažek, Jiří 1961 Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně Ano
515 Bobek, Aleš 1975 Pilsner Urquell Ultras Ano
70 Bohatý, Aleš 1996 eD system Silvini team Ano
178 Borrmann, Jens 1974 SV Hermsdorf Ano
319 Bouška, Martin 1980 (JUNK)SQUARE Ano
52 Bořutová, Kamila 1975 eD system Silvini team Ano
125 Brabec, Jakub 2001 Dukla Praha Kajak Ano
460 Brandejs, Ondřej 1990 Ano
440 Brandl, Pavel 1957 nordicklub Mariánské Lázně Ano
220 Brunclík, Ivo 1958 TJ Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn Ano
448 Budiš, Martin 1983 Ano
407 Bureš, David 2007 Ski klub Jablonec Ano
77 Bureš, Michal 1976 Ano
214 Burger, Ales 1974 Ano
576 Burgerová, Lenka 1977 Skol Holešovice Ano
207 Buďárek, Robert 1978 Ano
135 Bár, Vladimír 1976 Ano
215 Bárta, Lukáš 1992 Ano
329 Bárta, Martin 1991 Ano
4 Bílek, Josef 2001 Ano
112 Bělohlávek, Jan 1980 AKKN Ano
595 Bělohlávková, Magda 2004 Ano
256 Bělík, Antonín 1966 VHS Brno Ano
615 Cacková, Kamila 1993 Ano
96 Chaloupková, Hana 2002 eD system Silvini team Ano
148 Chalupa, Daniel 1989 Veslaři Bohemians Ano
265 Chalupecký, Tomáš 1978 Sokol Kolovraty Ano
606 Chochola, Matyáš 1986 Cho Cho La Ano
557 Chourová, Nelly Johanka 1976 Ano
373 Cihlář, Vít 2008 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun, z.s. Ano
84 Clemenz, Oliver 1981 Psv Zittau Ski Ano
81 Clemenz, Silvio 1979 PSV Zittau/Ski Ano
345 Dassler, Christoph 1995 Ano
22 Dassler, Ingmar 1985 Ano
250 Daňhel, Vlastimil 1959 Ano
299 Daňková, Michaela 1989 Ano
310 Doktor, Karel 1976 Sk Drak Zupanovice Ano
224 Dolanský, Pavel 1965 Hobýci Most Ano
35 Doležal, Lukáš 1979 Ano
2 Dostál, Ivo 1977 Sk Aritma Ano
29 Doubek, Tomáš 1982 Radyně bike Ano
168 Drbohlav, František 1951 Příšovice Ano
217 Drda, David 2005 TJ Delfín Jablonec Ano
314 Drnek, Tomáš 1976 Vajbrtruc team Ano
315 Drnková, Anna 2003 Vajbrtruc team Ano
316 Drnková, Kateřina 2005 Vajbrtruc team Ano
360 Drobílek, Dušan 1985 Ano
358 Drška, Peter 1980 DNT Žilina Ano
291 Dudová, Karolína 1984 Salomon Atomic team Ano
276 Dudziński, Robert 1978 Ano
621 Dušek, Miloslav 1985 Ano
452 Dušková, Eva 1986 Ano
132 Dušková, Gabriela 1976 Kateřinky Ano
334 Dušánek, Miroslav 1957 JEŠTĚD SKYRACE Ano
561 Dvorník, David 2006 ČVK Praha Ano
293 Dvorník, Petr 1972 HO Štand Art Ano
141 Dvořan, Stanislav 1983 Ano
516 Dvořák, Lukáš 2006 Kovo Praha Ano
473 Dvořáková, Ivana 1965 Ano
534 Dvořáková, Veronika 1978 Ano
432 Eckert, Thomas 1963 K.V.Rohnspitzler Ano
311 Eisnerova, Tereza 1989 SK Čtyři Lišky Ano
107 Enzenhofer, Matthias 1994 SU Raika Zwettl Ano
147 Exner, Pavel 1989 Ano
571 Ezhunova, Svetlana 1987 Mipt-o-team Ano
10 Faistaver, Jaroslav 1989 fdf team Ano
31 Faistaver, Tomas 1986 Mx moto team Ano
272 Fajgl, Luboš 1975 Sokol Cítov Ano
90 Fajstavr, Marek 1988 Ano
262 Fiala, Marek 1985 Ano
89 Fiala, Václav 1982 eD system Silvini team Ano
548 Fialova, Petra 1985 eD system Silvini team Ano
613 Fildán, Ladislav 1955 Borci zdar! Ano
206 Filípek, Pavel 1984 Koloshop team Ano
155 Fischer, Robert 1980 Žižkovský tygři Ano
305 Fišer, Štěpán 2002 Ano
165 Flaška, Petr 1990 Čtvrteční klub Ano
43 Flechsig, Bernd 1963 Sbbpapstdorf Ano
39 Fleischer, Joerg 1958 Ano
156 Foret, Miloslav 1967 trilife Zlin Ano
418 Francová Julínková, Dana 1965 cyklo-lýžaři Ano
179 Frank, Zbyněk 1978 Ano
102 Fraňo, Michal 1981 Race Space Ano
50 Fryšová, Petra 1993 USK Ano
344 Fulová, Veronika 1994 Ano
100 Gladiš, Daniel 1968 Vltava Fund Ski Team Ano
162 Graf, Jakub 1991 TJ Dukla Liberec Ano
497 Granstedt, Gina 1997 Halden SK Ano
504 Granstedt, Jan 1960 Halden SK Ano
211 Greguš, Antonín 1955 SkiNordic Mariánské lázně Ano
6 Groulík, František 1980 CYKLO-SKI klub Polička Ano
307 Groulík, Václav 1974 Ústí nad Labem Ano
258 Hacmacová, Jana 1985 Vagusski classics Ano
532 Hamanová Čechová, Markéta 1992 Ano
376 Hampacherová, Jitka 1985 Ano
589 Hanuš, Jaroslav 1989 Ano
166 Hanušová, Štěpánka 1985 Ano
444 Hanvaldová, Jaroslava 1981 Ano
450 Hanyš, Pavel 1985 Ano
471 Hanzl, Bronislav 1985 Ano
563 Hanák, Jan 1989 Ano
554 Harcuba, Adam 1989 Ano
124 Hasilla, Tomáš 1990 Ano
111 Haube, Veljo 1961 EWL Ano
582 Hauptvogel, Jaroslav 1947 Ano
581 Hauptvogelová, Olga 1982 Ano
480 Havlík, Michal 1976 Ano
123 Hejl, Tomáš 1983 Jičín Ano
69 Hejná, Anna Marie 1999 eD system Silvini team Ano
301 Henker, Carlo 1956 Zittau Ano
375 Hennenhofer, Ralf 1967 ASC München Ano
608 Hering, Matyáš 1991 Ano
68 Herrmann, Heiko 1964 SV Hermsdorf Ano
115 Hertel, Uwe 1962 SSV Blau-Weiss Neuhausen Ano
108 Heřmanský, Lukáš 1980 Ano
468 Hlaváčik, Marek 1975 Ano
526 Hnilica, Tomas 1980 Převážně neškodný DBT Ano
13 Hobza, Martin 1988 Ano
492 Hojný, František 2010 Ano
535 Hojný, Karel 2009 Ano
530 Hojný, Marek 1975 Ano
8 Holec, Jaroslav 1979 CYKLO-SKI Klub Polička Ano
335 Holeček, Michal 1986 FHCT Ano
99 Holeček, Miroslav 1984 Praha Ano
286 Holomoucký, Tomáš 1971 DB Schenker Ano
390 Holovský, Petr 1974 Ano
451 Holá, Michaela 1983 Ano
303 Homoláč, Daniel 1984 Dragonclub Brno Ano
228 Honzárek, Michal 1976 Ano
223 Hoppan, Petr 1986 Ano
205 Horák, Miloš 1964 Ano
567 Horáková, Lenka 1978 Ano
496 Hosl, Petr 1980 Přírodní vědy Ano
269 Houžvička, Milan 1970 Ano
447 Hrdý, Milan 1965 Ano
56 Hrnko, Petr 1983 Ano
541 Hubínek, Jakub 1990 Ano
429 Hubínek, Jan 1964 Optimum Sport Ano
95 Hulswit, Tomáš 1974 eD System Silvini Team Ano
348 Hurta, Miroslav 1987 Ano
252 Hurych, Miloš 1968 Ano
274 Hájek, Tomáš 1971 HSC 1971 Jablonec Ano
264 Hájek, Tomáš 1975 Famous Fathers Turnov Ano
235 Hák, Tomáš 1990 Ano
227 Hásek, Tomáš 1975 Ano
171 Insa, Uhlig 2003 Ano
461 Jagielski, Janusz 1960 Ano
454 Janda, Mikuláš 2006 Ano
144 Jandera, Petr 1966 Tri-Club Jablonec N. N. Ano
14 Jann, Václav 1977 Ano
36 Janovský, Tomáš 2001 SK Praga Ano
37 Janovský, Tomáš 1964 SK Praga Ano
55 Janáček, Tomáš 1967 SKP Maják Jablonec Ano
167 Jechová, Jana 1975 Ždírec Ano
243 Jelínek, Petr 1982 True Winners Ano
30 Jetmarová, Jana 1978 Slavia Pojistovna Sport Team Ano
118 Ježek, Jakub 1975 Ano
244 Jindřišková, Alena 1961 GLEDE TEAM Ano
271 Jirakova, Petra 1978 SkiLauf Team Ano
625 Jirků, Martina 1987 Ano
386 Jirků, Veronika 1992 Plané řeči Ano
5 Jirák, Jan 1978 Skilauf Team Ano
527 Juklíček, Jan 1980 Ano
25 Karvay, Drahomír 1974 Koloshop team Ano
482 Kasacek, Miroslav 1965 Ano
573 Kindl, Jari 1979 Nezastavuj mě! Ano
503 Klapalova, Zdenka 1959 TK Hanspaulka Ano
404 Klebs, Uwe 1968 Ano
298 Klein, Martin 2004 Ano
204 Klepárník, Otakar 1957 CYKLO-SKI klub Polička Ano
518 Klouda, Filip 1985 VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT PRAHA Ano
514 Kloz, Vít 1977 Ano
67 Klíma, Martin 1982 ELMTRADE racing team Ano
500 Kocman, Jan 1998 Rohozec Amulet Team Ano
153 Kocourek, František 1983 SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc Ano
327 Kocourek, Petr 1992 Ano
33 Kocumová, Zuzana 1979 eD system Silvini team Ano
494 Kodeš, Daniel 1974 Ano
495 Kodešová, Apolena 1975 Ano
120 Kodr, Ondřej 1985 Ouki Douki Ano
430 Kolodziejczyk, Tomasz 1971 team nabiegowkach.pl Ano
611 Kolomazníková, Jana 1985 Ano
38 Kolář, Matyáš 2003 Tigi-Shu Ano
74 Kolář, Tomáš 1971 Tigi-Shu Ano
306 Kolínová, Michaela 1979 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav Ano
486 Konopáč, Jonáš 2011 SK Nové Město na Moravě Ano
487 Konopáč, Josef 1979 JazykNaVestě Ano
568 Kopecký, Vojtěch 1989 Ano
236 Kosík, Matěj 1983 Červený klobouk architekti Ano
405 Kotelevskiy, Alexander 1980 Ano
137 Kotlán, Viktor 1974 eD system Silvini team Ano
17 Kouba, Libor 1978 Ano
591 Kouba, Martin 1992 Paseky nad Jizerou Ano
378 Koubková, Klára 1988 Ano
389 Koula, David 1991 Ano
337 Kozlík, Petr 1990 Ano
249 Kočí, Jan 1970 Pilsner Urquell Ultras Ano
80 Krakorová, Kristýna 1986 Ano
63 Kratochvíl, Jaroslav 1977 SK Skol Brno Ano
158 Kratochvíl, Marek 1989 Bražecký mládenci Ano
616 Kratochvílová, Monika 1992 Ano
157 Kraus, Luboš 1977 Ano
45 Krausová, Darina 1974 AKEZ Kopřivnice Ano
18 Krejsa, Tomáš 1977 Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team Ano
212 Krejčí, Petr 1955 Ostrava - Poruba Ano
106 Kroupa, Josef 1972 LAWI STARS Ano
21 Kružic, Andy 1977 Race Space Ano
353 Král, Josef 1970 IFK Umeaa, Sweden Ano
555 Král, Ladislav 1983 Ano
354 Králová, Ivana 1969 IFK Umeaa, Sweden Ano
455 Králová, Magdaléna 1976 Ano
505 Krátký, Pavel 1972 Jablonec n.N. Ano
238 Krčálová, Olga 1978 SKI team VYSOČINA Ano
467 Krňávek, Jiří 1990 Ano
152 Kuba, Michal 1972 Ano
208 Kubec, Karel 1978 Kasper Swix Team Ano
428 Kubelka, Miloslav 1951 Sokol Nasavrky Ano
427 Kubica, Tomas 1975 Ano
542 Kubin, Petr 1975 Ano
609 Kubišta, Adam 1986 Ano
78 Kubišta, Jan 1986 TJ Dukla Liberec Ano
104 Kubričan, Lukáš 1984 Rossignol Racing Team Ano
42 Kubát, Jiří 1978 Kolín Ano
459 Kubátová, Simona 1968 Ano
65 Kubíček, Zdeněk 1972 Eleven HEAD CYKLOLIVE team Ano
536 Kucián, Michal 1990 Splašenej lenochod Ano
134 Kunce, Jiří 1977 KSJ Janov nad Nisou Ano
508 Kuntoš, Jiří 1973 DRAKUN Ano
297 Kvapilová, Iveta 1977 Sport Albi Ano
442 Kváš, Patrik 1970 Ano
281 Křena, Martin 1987 Ano
246 Křenovský, Vojtěch 1985 Ano
312 Křivda, Pavel 1974 Ano
57 Lambrecht, Stefan 1975 SG Einheit Berliner Bär Ano
322 Lauer, Tomáš 1984 Bikenotoric Ano
395 Lauerova, Eva 1956 Jiřetín pod Bukovou Ano
596 Lauerova, Petra 1988 Škoda auto Ano
366 Lazar, Jan 1975 Sokol Malá Skála Ano
332 Lebeda, Petr 1975 Česká televize Ano
512 Lebowitz, Gretchen 1973 Ano
34 Lehnung, Kai-Uwe 1968 S.V.Grun-Weiss Pirna Ano
47 Leibiger, Jens 1959 Post SV Dresden Ano
379 Lejsková, Martina 1990 Ano
411 Lenčová, Jana 1992 CETIN Ano
277 Lenčová, Jana 1969 Milovice Ano
149 Litvinchuk, Vladislav 1990 I love Supersport Ano
533 Loffler, Josef 1976 Ano
110 Loudin, Přemysl 1965 Spoilercentrum Ano
577 Loukota, Václav 1966 Ano
300 Loukotová, Šárka 1990 Ano
457 Louma, Miloslav 1968 Ano
456 Loumová, Petra 1999 Ano
225 Ludvík, Martin 1979 A-team Ano
388 Lufinka, Jaroslav 1989 Ano
230 Lukš, Karel 1985 Ano
105 Luňáková, Hana 1980 SK Trinity Cheb Ano
159 Macháček, David 1993 Ano
71 Markfjard, Leif 1961 Brovallens IF Ano
Martinec, Pavel 1970 Ski klub Přezletice Ano
393 Martínek, Aleš 1976 Ano
44 Maršálek, Martin 1976 hornimaxov.cz Ano
465 Maršálek, Matěj 2009 www.hornimaxov.cz Ano
9 Maršálek, Ondřej 1986 CYKLO-SKI klub Polička Ano
607 Matulka, Jan 1991 Ano
474 Matuška, Jan 1971 Ano
488 Mazáč, David 1977 Ano
538 Medek, Jan 1982 Ano
537 Medek, Michal 1986 Ano
520 Meichsner, Marcus 1970 Ano
201 Metela, Ondřej 1984 Profi-moto.cz Ano
453 Meusel, Manuela Meusel 1972 Ano
28 Mikula, Miroslav 1968 Iron Stars Beroun Ano
357 Minarik, Vitek 1972 Ano
91 Minář, Jan 1981 Ano
58 Mitterwald, Martin 1972 Ano
294 Morava, Tomáš 1979 Ano
19 Moravcová, Klára 1983 Slavia Pojistovna Sport Team Ano
491 Moravec, Antonín 1986 Ano
510 Moravec, Jiří 1975 Ano
585 Moravec, Tomáš 1989 Ano
174 Mráz, Pavel 1976 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník Ano
406 Muller, Christian 1991 Ano
1 Muller, Gerold 1963 Bertsdorfer Sv Abt. Ski Ano
49 Murdzik, Ján 1966 KB Bukovce Ano
209 Musil, David 1974 Ano
466 Musil, Filip 2006 Slovan Praha Zdravotnik Ano
441 Musilová, Lucie 2006 Ano
290 Mynář, Miroslav 1968 TriSK Olomouc Ano
556 Myška, Jan 1969 Bike Team Dolní Kalná Ano
481 Navrátil, Michal 1981 Ano
562 Nechuta, Aleš 1985 Ano
352 Nekovář, Jiří 2003 Ano
267 Nekvasil, Jakub 2006 Gymnázium Přírodní škola Ano
622 Nekvasil, Tomáš 1977 Ano
266 Nekvasilová, Monika 1976 Ano
377 Nepustil, Petr 1977 Dr.Max Ano
202 Netolická, Martina 1982 Ac Slovan Liberec Ano
599 Netrval, Jakub 2002 SKP Kornspitz Jablonec Ano
253 Neumann, Josef 1974 Skk Spartak Ctyrkoly Ano
560 Neumannová, Marie 1993 Ano
324 Nohejl, Lukáš 1975 Ano
101 Novak, Karel Axel 1998 Slavia Pojistovna Sport Team Ano
163 Novak, Michal 1984 Ano
490 Novotný, Lukáš 1995 Ano
94 Novotný, Václav 1982 Ski team Vysočina Ano
553 Novák, Adam 2006 ČVK Praha Ano
409 Novák, Václav 1974 Ano
7 Nunvář, Martin 1975 CYKLO-SKI klub Polička Ano
87 Nylen, Tobias 1977 Brovallens If Ano
584 Němcová, Anna 1978 Lysečinteam Ano
245 Němeček, David 1979 SK Chirurgire TN Ano
402 Němeček, Jakub 2007 VK Blesk Ano
340 Obermajer, Jan 1979 Zlatýýý Ano
150 Obermajer, Matěj 2007 SKIBI Akademie Valašské Meziříčí Ano
126 Oktábec, Radek 1972 Chanel racing Ano
421 Ondrašík, Pavel 1980 Ski Olšava Ano
82 Ondruch, Adam 1990 Ano
620 Opolecký, Martin 1984 Ano
145 Orel, Tomáš 1980 HIE Camp Ano
612 Orgoník, Martin 1982 Ano
16 Pacholík, Jan 1980 ROPCZESKITEAM Ano
15 Palme, Karel 1964 Ano
574 Paskova, Gabriela 1979 Nezastavuj mě! Ano
546 Patka, Petr 1982 Česká mincovna Ano
420 Paulus, Jan 1974 Ano
422 Paulusová, Adéla 2000 Ano
475 Paulusová, Aneta 2005 Ano
419 Paulusová, Dagmar 1976 Ano
140 Pavel, Petr 1969 SK Šumperk Ano
234 Pavienská, Marika 1973 Ano
41 Pecháček, Jiří 1981 Pilsner Urquell Ultras Ano
397 Pektor, Tomáš 1981 eD system Silvini team Ano
618 Pelc, Michal 1978 Rinjani team Ano
617 Pelcová, Michaela 1988 Rinjani team Ano
226 Perlmann, Scott 1968 Ano
136 Perner, Daniel 1973 Ano
547 Pesničáková, Kristýna 1976 Česká mincovna Ano
261 Petr, Emanuel 1978 Ano
284 Petr, Lubomír 1978 Ano
260 Petrová, Kateřina 1982 Ano
342 Petrů, Anna 2007 Skibi Akademie Ano
341 Petrů, Jan 1975 Ano
279 Pilař, Libor 1961 Sk Jizera I.m. Ano
280 Pilařová, Ivana 1963 Sk Jizera I.m. Ano
54 Pirk, Tomáš 1973 Pirk Team Ano
493 Pirková, Vanda 1975 Ano
114 Pirngruber, Peter 1989 SU Raika Zwettl Ano
173 Placer, Martin 1988 Ano
355 Pleskač, Roman 1964 Ano
242 Pluder, Alex 1997 SV Grün Weiß Elstra Ano
292 Pokorný, Ondřej 1987 Sokol Studenec Ano
198 Polonský, Tomáš 1984 Vrchlabí Ano
62 Poluha, Luboš 1975 BK Kalibr Benátky Ano
400 Polák, Daniel 1973 Ano
97 Polák, David 1981 KVS Praha Ano
122 Polák, Petr 1977 Šámalka Ano
529 Posl, Adam 2008 Ano
528 Posl, Tomáš 1975 Sokol Stodůlky (FC) Ano
60 Pospíšil, Miroslav 1960 HSTS Věrovany Ano
61 Postolka, Štěpán 1992 ČKS SKI JILEMNICE Ano
598 Potměšil, Jakub 1989 Ano
384 Potockova, Blanka 1983 Ano
161 Pozler, Tomáš 1976 EDPOTEAM Ano
Pranckus, Egidijus 1980 SCB Berlin Ano
558 Procházka, Jiří 1977 Ano
439 Procházka, Michal 1994 Ano
151 Psenicka, Jakub 1991 Vltava Fund Ski Team Ano
11 Ptáček, Matěj 2003 Ano
362 Puncochar, Petr 1980 CS Stodůlky Ano
138 Pávek, Martin 1987 Tj ČZU Praha / Rolníci Ano
296 Píchová, Lucie 1990 Ano
531 Pěček, Daniel 1986 Zentiva Ano
27 Přibil, Petr 1959 PJR Frenštát p.R. Ano
356 Přikryl, Tomáš 1977 SK Svárov Ano
3 Rajdl, Přemysl 1979 Ano
417 Rak, Radek 1953 cyklo-lýžaři Ano
544 Ramzer, Jan 1992 Ano
588 Raska, Marek 1971 ČWA Ano
282 Rautiainen, Veli 1948 Finland Ano
587 Rašková, Adéla 2000 Ano
425 Redou, Anthony 1969 VK Blesk Ano
175 Reištetter, Roman 1973 Ano
623 Reištetterová, Carla 1999 Ano
121 Rejzek, Martin 1972 Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team Ano
624 Renger, Mario 1967 Sportfreunde O.O. Ano
72 Richter, Jonas 2000 Bertsdorfer SV Ano
200 Rocarek, Jiri 1983 VLTAVA FUND SKI TEAM Ano
524 Romanowski, Janina 1997 Triathlon Team Braunschweig Ano
263 Rossman, Tomáš 1986 Liberec Ano
321 Rozehnal, Michal 2005 Ano
323 Rozehnal, Sláva! 1972 Ano
398 Rožek, Jan 1991 Velomarket.cz Ano
85 Rybář, Tomáš 1981 Lokal Blok Ano
597 Rytíř, Martin 1979 Cyklosport Chropyně Ano
318 Savinec, Petr 1971 SK Chvojkovice Brod Ano
416 Schejbalová, Marta 1961 cyklo-lýžaři Ano
109 Schimpl, Karl 1963 SU Raika Zwettl Ano
363 Schoissengaier, Josef 1959 RLC Sterngartl Ano
604 Scholz, Michael 1971 Ano
572 Sedláček, Michal 1976 K+M+B Ano
213 Seifertova, Eva 1978 Plavecky Klub Slavia Liberec Ano
410 Seifrt, Jaroslav 1992 Ano
295 Sekera, Vojtěch 1987 Ano
328 Selleová, Kateřina 1984 CK Kolokrám Ano
75 Seltmann, Jens 1974 SV Tanne Thalheim Ano
219 Senohrábek, Bojislav 1996 Boja Garage Ano
347 Sharipov, Ildar 1993 Ano
350 Sharipov, Marat 2005 Ano
338 Sharipov, Rishat 1970 Ano
446 Sieglová, Dáša 1970 MFP Ano
237 Simon, Martin 1980 Ano
592 Sitarčík, Marek 2005 Síťovci Ano
593 Sitarčík, Miroslav 1976 Síťovci Ano
46 Sklepník, Jiří 1969 Ano
509 Skobelev, Nikolai 1989 Ano
325 Skorvaga, Daniel 1976 NO club Ano
464 Slobodník, Stanislav 1965 Ano
413 Smidova, Renata 1976 Ano
566 Smítka, Vít 2003 VK Slavie Praha Ano
259 Sokol, Petr 1962 Starý Harcov Ano
127 Souček, Jan 1978 Kanoistika Dukla Praha Ano
333 Spiller, Richard 1985 Ano
399 Stanik, Jan 1985 Ano
435 Stašová, Darina 1990 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Ano
476 Stašová, Karolína 1994 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší Ano
569 Stonišová, Tereza 1992 Ano
401 Straková, Simona 1975 Ano
575 Strnad, Michal 1987 Motorsport Chuchelna Ano
221 Styk, Ján 1961 Valaská Ano
391 Suchý, Tomáš 1985 Ano
590 Suk, Štěpán 1988 Ano
477 Svoboda, Tomáš 1980 Bc Pštrosi Ano
275 Svoboda, Václav 1993 Nadace Leontinka Ano
372 Světinský, Radek 1977 Titantrilife Ano
369 Syrůček, Jakub 2005 Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs n.L. Ano
368 Syrůček, Ondřej 1976 Ano
370 Syrůčková, Anita 2008 Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs n.L. Ano
374 Szabó, Štefan 1963 Ano
26 Sázavský, Vojtěch 2002 TJ Slavia Liberec, plavecký klub Ano
343 Šilha, Roman 1971 Ano
424 Tejmarová, Libuše 1982 Ano
64 Tengler, Karel 1957 SKI Nordic Mar. Lázně Ano
320 Tolar, Ondřej 1995 Ano
131 Truhlářová, Zlata 1974 Ano
507 Trutna, Jan 1969 Ano
570 Tunkr, David 1978 Ano
247 Tutte, Kathleen 1978 SC-Kottmar Ano
603 Tutte, Niclas 2004 SC-Kottmar Ano
278 Tužil, Jan 1988 Value Outcomes Ano
53 Tužilová, Tereza 1998 eD system Silvini team Ano
443 Tyl, Jaroslav 1957 Fatyna Ano
170 Uhlig, Ines 1970 Skiklub Dresden Ano
116 Uhlig, Oliver 1977 Skiwachse Lehmann-Nordic by Nature Ano
594 Vacovský, Martin 1986 Ano
549 Vaculovič, Radim 1975 Ano
414 Valášek, Jaroslav 1984 Ano
517 Vaníčková, Barbora 1994 KVS Praha Ano
522 Vaněk, Pavel 1982 Bc Pštrosi Ano
177 Vejnar, Josef 1957 JOVE ROLLSKI Vysoké nad Jizerou Ano
458 Vejšická, Anna 1973 Ramóna Ano
445 Vencovská, Michaela 1984 Bitters Cyklolive Team Ano
412 Vepřek, Karel 1990 Ano
552 Vild, Josef 1991 Andres a Vild stavební firma Beroun Ano
551 Vild, Václav 1994 Andres a Vild stavební firma Beroun Ano
48 Vinduška, Vladimír 1957 Ho Medicína Praha Ano
302 Vlasák, František 2002 Charlie’s snow&coffee Ano
232 Vobořilová, Karolina 1972 VÚ 2266 Liberec Ano
51 Vogler, Barbara 1982 Team Skiwachse Lehmann Nordic by Nature Ano
66 Vogler, Michael 1977 Team Skiwachse Lehmann Nordic by Nature Ano
160 Vohralík, Martin 1990 Ano
499 Vondrackova, Sylvia 1977 Ano
501 Vondráček, Jiří 1956 Ano
385 Vostárková, Petra 1992 Ano
98 Votoček, Libor 1962 Ano
143 Votruba, Jan 1979 eD system Silvini team Ano
339 Vrtal, Daniel 1998 929RallyTeam Ano
233 Vrňata, Radislav 1971 Pilsner Urquell Ultras Ano
462 Vyčítal, Jan 1982 Ano
210 Vyčítal, Jáchym 2000 Ano
32 Vácha, Libor 1974 Jihlava Ano
331 Várfalvi, Markéta 1982 Ano
367 Váňa, Vojtěch 2004 Ano
254 Vévoda, Jiří 1977 Ano
478 Vít, Karel 1985 Ano
600 Vítek, Pavel 1960 Ano
502 Včelařová, Hana 1975 Ski klub Žába Ano
92 Wenzel, Marc 1986 Bautzener LV rot-weiß 90 e.V. Ano
610 Winkler, Pavel 1973 Jachtklub Toušeň Ano
169 Witke, Thomas 1965 Dresden Ano
59 Wunsche, Frank 1969 TSV 90 Neukirch e.V. / OBV Ringenhain Ano
119 Wurz, Martin 1963 Glede Team Ano
380 Zach, Radovan 2005 Ano
241 Zangemeister, Uwe 1964 SV Grün Weiß Elstra Ano
351 Zaoral, Jaromir 1989 Ano
383 Zaoral, Stepan 1994 Ano
364 Zapletal, Michal 1973 Ano
408 Zaydlar Hodysová, Petra 1987 Ano
539 Zelenka, Jaroslav 1986 Ano
437 Zeman, Lukáš 1996 Ano
483 Zemčíková, Anna 1987 Ano
73 Zetterstrom, Peter 1977 Brovallens If Ano
113 Zhukov, Dmitrii 1986 Uchta Komi Ano
139 Znamenáček, Milan 1971 RK šestka Ano
142 Znamenáček, Tomáš 2006 Ano
387 Zvárová, Lucie 1973 Pilsner Urquell Ultras Ano
93 Zíma, Jakub 1989 Čtvrteční klub Ano
365 Čajánková, Barbora 1991 Ano
513 Čermák, Jiří 1981 RopCzeSki Team Ano
240 Čermáková, Radka 1974 Ano
20 Černohorský, Michal 1985 eD system Silvini team Ano
479 Černá, Sára 2001 Ano
103 Černý, Jiří 1969 SK Trinity Cheb Ano
248 Černý, Vojtěch 1976 AC Slovan Liberec Ano
543 Čihák, Miloš 1965 SKI KLUB ALBRECHTICE Ano
605 Čáslavská, Eliška 1985 Ano
12 Ďurica, Lubomír 1965 Nereus triaton Žilina Ano
426 Řezníček, Libor 1964 Ski Olšava Ano
203 Řezníček, Petr 1979 Ski Olšava Ano
506 Šafránek, Ondřej 1985 Ano
172 Šaník, Jan 1997 Ano
218 Šatra, Michal 1985 Ano
540 Šedivý, Tomáš 1993 Ano
545 Šetek, Pavel 1972 BACSSPORT ALBRECHTICE Ano
154 Ševčík, Matěj 1979 Ano
288 Šik, Michal 1981 Ano
289 Šikola, Pavel 1963 Česká mincovna Ano
304 Šimarová, Barbora 1979 Ano
239 Šimek, Pavel 1978 Polenský team Ano
257 Šimon, Petr 1976 Ano
164 Šimánek, Petr 1960 ASEKO Ano
489 Šimůnek, Jiří 1969 Ano
498 Šindelářová, Mariana 1998 Ano
579 Škoda, Miroslav 1985 Ano
394 Šlechtová, Ester 1986 Ano
361 Šnejdar, Marek 1994 Ano
229 Šourek, Martin 1984 Ano
128 Špicar, Jakub 1993 ASC Dukla Praha Ano
283 Štefl, Jan 1961 Ano
511 Štroblová, Anna 2000 Ano
285 Štursa, Vít 1979 ROLNíCI TJ ČZU Ano
602 Štícha, Ondřej 1989 Ano
336 Štípek, Marek 1997 Ano
449 Štěpán, Marek 2003 Fotbalový klub Viktoria Žižkov Ano
433 Štěpánková, Monika 1992 ZZS LK Ano
255 Švarc, Jiří 1975 CETIN Ano
381 Švecová, Renata 1969 Ano
317 Švestka, Martin 1973 Ano
619 Šícha, Jan 1970 Ano
176 Šůs, Jan 1990 TJ Zentiva Ano
133 Žalčík, Kim 1999 Ano
287 Žižka, Jiří 1980 I. PKO Ano

Poslední aktualizace:27/11/2022
Počet zaregistrovaných závodníků: 577

General partner

Premium partner

Main partners

General media partner

Marketing partner

Partners

official suppliers

Media partners

Cooperation

Logistic SkiTour partner

Výživové okénko