Výsledky

    

Velká SkiTour (2017)

poř. kat. jméno jednotlivé závody (počet bodů) body
1. M39 Šretr, Radek (1982, CZE) Atlas Craft Team J50: 4375, JN35: 4000, O40: 4000, KR50: 3900, KS30FC: 3820 16275
2. M39 Máka, Daniel (1992, CZE) Atlas Craft Team J50: 4255, KR50: 4000, JE40: 3900, KS30FC: 3800, O40: 3800 15955
3. M39,35 Pšenička, Jakub (1991, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team J50: 4300, JE40: 3850, KS30FC: 3850, JN35: 3820 15820
4. M39 Sedláček, Václav (1986, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team J50: 4195, O40: 3850, KR50: 3850, JE40: 3820 15715
5. M39 Janeček, Pavel (1990, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team J50: 4075, O40: 3900, KR50: 3820, JE40: 3790 15585
6. M39 Mašek, Jan (1978, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team J50: 3925, KS30FC: 3900, KR50: 3800, JN35: 3730 15355
7. M39,40 Marek, Ondřej (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team J50: 3865, JN35: 3800, O40: 3760, KS30FC: 3720 15145
8. M49 Vanc, Petr (1970, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team J50: 3785, KS30FC: 3770, KR50: 3770, JN35: 3680, O40: 3620 15005
9. M39 Pospíšek, Marek (1989, CZE) Atlas Craft Team JE40: 3750, KR50: 3750, JN35: 3670, J50: 3525, O40: 3360 14695
10. M69,40 Vejnar, Josef (1957, CZE) ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou KS30FC: 3790, JN35: 3720, O40: 3670, J50: 3443 14623
11. M49 Fišnar, Jiří (1976, CZE) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM JE40: 3730, KR50: 3700, O40: 3680, J50: 3488 14598
12. M49 Novotný, Daniel (1974, CZE) Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov KR50: 3790, JN35: 3700, O40: 3560, J50: 3517 14567
13. Z49 Bořutová, Kamila (1975, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team KS30FC: 3740, JE40: 3640, O40: 3610, KR50: 3540, J50: 3412 14530
14. Z39,40 Kocumová, Zuzana (1979, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KS30FC: 3780, JE40: 3710, J50: 3486, O40: 3430 14406
15. M39 Jindra, Adam (1990, CZE) Sporticus Team O40: 3750, KR50: 3710, J50: 3535, JN35: 3250 14245
16. M49 Gromus, Tomáš (1976, CZE) Atlas Craft Team KS30FC: 3710, JE40: 3570, JN35: 3460, KR50: 3460, O40: 3400, J50: 3284 14200
17. M39 Molva, František (1994, CZE) SKI VYSOČINA KS30FC: 3640, KR50: 3560, JE40: 3510, O40: 3450, J50: 3430, JN35: 3170 14160
18. Z49,35 Lanková, Lada (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KS30FC: 3690, JE40: 3620, JN35: 3490, J50: 3333 14133
19. M49 Ptáček, František (1972, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon team KS30FC: 3650, KR50: 3550, J50: 3455, JN35: 3360 14015
20. M59,40 Buchta, Pavel (1964, CZE) SKI VYSOČINA JE40: 3610, KS30FC: 3490, O40: 3490, J50: 3366, JN35: 3180 13956
21. M59 Němec, Jiří (1961, CZE) Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team KS30FC: 3660, KR50: 3380, J50: 3362, JN35: 3270, O40: 3170 13672
22. M59 Pospíšil, Miroslav (1960, CZE) HSTS Věrovany JE40: 3580, KR50: 3570, J50: 3399, O40: 3040 13589
23. M39 Kincl, Petr (1983, CZE) Ho Tesla Brno JE40: 3550, J50: 3365, KR50: 3320, O40: 3240 13475
24. M49 Mareš, Jiří (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KS30FC: 3630, KR50: 3310, J50: 3291, JN35: 3210 13441
25. M39 Gerhard, Miroslav (1985, CZE) Vivatsport team JE40: 3560, KR50: 3500, J50: 3326, O40: 2950 13336
26. Z49 Vojtková, Šárka (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KS30FC: 3540, JE40: 3310, JN35: 3290, KR50: 3130, J50: 3120, O40: 2370 13270
27. M59,40 Krátký, Tomáš (1967, CZE) SK Los Lobos KS30FC: 3600, JE40: 3460, J50: 3293, O40: 2910 13263
28. M39 Roháček, Jan (1982, CZE) Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team JE40: 3480, KR50: 3300, J50: 3294, O40: 3140, JN35: 2860 13214
29. M39 Pilát, Stanislav (1982, CZE) Tesla, KEB JE40: 3530, J50: 3255, O40: 3130, KR50: 3050 12965
30. M39 Filgas, Ondřej (1981, CZE) Skiklub Otice KR50: 3240, J50: 3164, JE40: 3140, O40: 3010 12554
31. M49 Jašek, Ondřej (1977, CZE) Atletika Zábřeh JE40: 3370, KR50: 3220, J50: 3184, O40: 2780 12554
32. M49 Filgas, Jan (1973, CZE) Ski Klub Otice JE40: 3190, KR50: 3190, J50: 3177, O40: 2960 12517
33. M49 Vojtek, Štěpán (1975, CZE) KS30FC: 3570, JE40: 3260, KR50: 3120, O40: 2520 12470
34. M49 Polák, Marek (1973, CZE) Ho Lemra Vinohrady JE40: 3450, KR50: 3030, J50: 3007, O40: 2900 12387
35. M59,40 Roubalík, Radovan (1964, CZE) Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun JE40: 3380, J50: 3186, JN35: 2980, O40: 2820 12366
36. M39 Dziubalo, Daniel (1987, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KS30FC: 3470, KR50: 3350, JN35: 3220, J50: 2191 12231
37. M39 Svoboda, Pavel (1978, CZE) VHS Brno JE40: 3300, O40: 2990, J50: 2959, KR50: 2930 12179
38. M39 Pecha, Michal (1988, CZE) Atletika Zábřeh JE40: 3410, KR50: 3000, J50: 2915, O40: 2490 11815
39. M39 Tkáč, Daniel (1979, CZE) Titan Trilife Zlín JE40: 3350, J50: 2914, KR50: 2640, O40: 2620 11524
40. M59 Lhotský, Petr (1960, CZE) SK Louky JE40: 3100, KR50: 2810, J50: 2712, O40: 2630 11252
41. M49 Kolman, Robert (1968, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KS30FC: 3360, JN35: 2760, O40: 2610, KR50: 2490 11220
42. M70+ Srovnal, Otakar (1942, CZE) Lokomotiva Zábřeh JE40: 3020, KR50: 2980, J50: 2790, O40: 2350 11140
43. M39,40 Šrůtek, David (1980, CZE) Rossignol Racing Team O40: 3790, JN35: 3740, J50: 3545 11075
44. M49,40 Vališ, Jan (1971, CZE) TEAM PIONEER Investments - CRAFT JE40: 3090, J50: 2855, JN35: 2610, O40: 2480 11035
45. M59 Skřivánek, Petr (1966, CZE) LRS Vyškov JE40: 3050, KR50: 2740, JN35: 2600, J50: 2557, O40: 2110 10947
46. M39 Karlík, Petr (1982, CZE) TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko JE40: 3700, KR50: 3660, J50: 3466 10826
47. M49,35 Lehnung, Kai-uwe (1968, DEU) Ottendorf KS30FC: 3730, JN35: 3610, J50: 3480 10820
48. M49 Žemlík, Dušan (1968, CZE) VIVATSPORT Team JE40: 3680, KR50: 3590, O40: 3520 10790
49. M59 Olszowski, Wladyslaw (1967, POL) Team Nabiegówkach Pl JE40: 3670, KR50: 3650, J50: 3469 10789
50. M39 Hlaváček, Arnošt (1987, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team KR50: 3740, JN35: 3570, J50: 3452 10762
51. M49 Trnavský, Miroslav (1975, SVK) XCSPORT.cz Nordic racing team KS30FC: 3670, KR50: 3670, O40: 3420 10760
52. M39,35 Krupka, Lukáš (1983, CZE) Cyklo POINT Jičín KS30FC: 3760, JN35: 3580, J50: 3406 10746
53. M39 Kašpar, Roman (1983, CZE) Couvade Syndrom Team JE40: 3660, J50: 3496, KR50: 3450 10606
54. M39,40 Malý, Vojtěch (1986, CZE) Sudetský svině a kanci JE40: 3760, J50: 3645, O40: 3180 10585
55. M49,40 Kolín, Jan (1977, CZE) SPORTICUS team JN35: 3650, O40: 3540, J50: 3387 10577
56. M39,40 Macaj, Jan (1980, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team O40: 3590, J50: 3523, JN35: 3430 10543
57. M39,40 Marhoun, Petr (1981, CZE) VSŠK MFF UK Praha JN35: 3550, J50: 3493, O40: 3480 10523
58. M69 Jirásko, Zdeněk (1955, CZE) Go HBJME JE40: 2940, JN35: 2580, KR50: 2530, J50: 2318 10368
59. Z39,40 Adamová Kožíšková, Anna (1986, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team J50: 3487, O40: 3470, JN35: 3300 10257
60. M39,40 Gromus, Daniel (1978, CZE) HO Rýmařov KS30FC: 3680, JN35: 3320, O40: 3220 10220
61. M39,40 Teplý, Ondřej (1978, CZE) HISPORT Team JN35: 3500, J50: 3309, O40: 3050 9859
62. M39,40 Hornych, Véna (1978, CZE) Sportchallenge Timing JN35: 3510, JE40: 3270, O40: 3060 9840
63. M39,35 Harrer, Jakub (1987, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team KS30FC: 3560, J50: 3272, JN35: 2970 9802
64. M49,40 Kráčmar, Vlastimil (1974, CZE) Wikov JE40: 3500, JN35: 3150, O40: 2830 9480
65. M49 Gross, Petr (1976, CZE) 3PJ Brno KR50: 3230, J50: 3212, O40: 2980 9422
66. M49 Hollesch, Marek (1970, CZE) Bolatice JE40: 2890, J50: 2371, KR50: 2320, O40: 1810 9391
67. M59 Čech, Jiří (1964, CZE) LK Pustá Polom J50: 3243, KR50: 3170, O40: 2810 9223
68. M49 Dušek, Luboš (1975, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon team J50: 3224, KR50: 3040, JN35: 2920 9184
69. M49 Švec, Jiří (1976, CZE) Atlas Craft Team J50: 3178, KR50: 3110, O40: 2660 8948
70. M49 Měrka, Vilém (1977, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří JE40: 3170, KR50: 2880, J50: 2730 8780
71. M39 Pobořil, Martin (1979, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří J50: 3088, KR50: 3070, O40: 2510 8668
72. Z39 Beranová, Anna (1991, CZE) Atlas Craft Team O40: 2880, KR50: 2860, J50: 2851 8591
73. M49 Košťál, Karel (1972, CZE) Lempl Boys Hořice JE40: 2510, JN35: 2460, O40: 1970, KR50: 1650, J50: 1140 8590
74. M39 Mičkal, Jiří (1978, CZE) Valašská Bystřice JE40: 3280, KR50: 3100, O40: 2200 8580
75. M69,40 Alekseev, Alexander (1956, CZE) SC Fakel Janov nad Nisou KS30FC: 3450, J50: 2969, O40: 2160 8579
76. M59 Kopal, Josef (1958, CZE) KčT Desná KS30FC: 3290, JE40: 2950, J50: 2302 8542
77. M69 Holíček, Josef (1956, CZE) Moravští lyžníci J50: 3289, KR50: 2780, O40: 2470 8539
78. M49 Mrożek, Damian (1976, POL) Hydrostacja.pl J50: 3115, KR50: 2890, JN35: 2470 8475
79. M59,40 Šváb, Petr (1965, CZE) Mádr Team JE40: 3240, J50: 2845, O40: 2380 8465
80. M40 Ondrášek, Pavel (1992, CZE) Atlas Craft Team J50: 4390, JE40: 4000 8390
81. M39,35 Ročárek, Jiří (1983, CZE) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM J50: 4465, JN35: 3900 8365
82. M49,40 Štregl, Petr (1973, CZE) Pifson Pro Endurance Team J50: 2985, JN35: 2810, O40: 2560 8355
83. M59 Pospíšek, Zbyněk (1960, CZE) CRAFT TEAM JE40: 3040, KR50: 2790, O40: 2340 8170
84. M39,35 Goll, Miloslav (1986, CZE) LK Medvěd KS30FC: 3310, JN35: 2390, J50: 2359 8059
85. M39,40 Strachota, Petr (1987, CZE) OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou JE40: 3150, J50: 2638, O40: 2220 8008
86. M49,40 Pořízek, Libor (1972, CZE) Vysočina cycling JE40: 3080, J50: 2723, O40: 2170 7973
87. Z39,35 Balounová, Michala (1987, CZE) LK Medvěd KS30FC: 3380, JN35: 2570, J50: 2009 7959
88. M39,40 Sikora, Jakub (1984, CZE) Rossignol Racing Team J50: 4135, O40: 3820 7955
89. M49 Šňupárek, Martin (1971, CZE) ABND Racing Team JE40: 3110, KR50: 2510, O40: 2290 7910
90. M40 Harcuba, Jiří (1992, CZE) Team Pioneer Investments J50: 3995, JE40: 3800 7795
91. M39 Sajdl, Martin (1981, CZE) Žižkovský tygři KS30FC: 4000, J50: 3775 7775
92. M39,40 Jirka, Jan (1983, CZE) medvedi JE40: 3120, J50: 2537, O40: 1890 7547
93. M49,40 Javůrek, Petr (1977, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM JN35: 3770, O40: 3770 7540
94. M39,40 Hušek, Martin (1990, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team JE40: 3770, O40: 3740 7510
95. M49,40 Venhoda, Milan (1971, CZE) SKI VYSOČINA JE40: 3780, O40: 3720 7500
96. M49,40 Tuček, Martin (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team O40: 3780, J50: 3715 7495
97. M39,40 Junek, Libor (1982, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team J50: 3815, O40: 3650 7465
98. Z49,40 Jeníková, Karolína (1968, CZE) Báječné ženy v běhu KS30FC: 3320, J50: 2222, O40: 1850 7392
99. M49,40 Srovnal, Otakar (1975, CZE) Lokomotiva Zábřeh JE40: 3720, O40: 3630 7350
100. M59,35 Richter, Michael (1967, DEU) J50: 3745, JN35: 3590 7335
101. M39 Beran, Jan (1983, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují KR50: 3690, J50: 3615 7305
102. M39 Trojan, Martin (1997, CZE) Lyžařský oddíl Žďár nad Sázavou KR50: 3680, O40: 3570 7250
103. M39,35 Kohout, Milan (1981, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team JN35: 3660, J50: 3585 7245
104. M39,35 Hruška, Jan (1989, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM JN35: 3750, J50: 3490 7240
105. M39,40 Havlíček, Tomáš (1983, CZE) SK AXIOM ŽĎÁR J50: 3625, O40: 3600 7225
106. M39,40 Ehl, Jaroslav (1981, CZE) Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou O40: 3690, J50: 3513 7203
107. M49,40 Ducháč, Michal (1968, CZE) BKL Machov O40: 3710, J50: 3491 7201
108. M49,40 Záhorec, Stanislav (1971, CZE) Sokol Senohraby JE40: 3630, O40: 3530 7160
109. M59 Švarc, Petr (1966, CZE) Žižkovský tygři KS30FC: 3750, J50: 3396 7146
110. M49 Křováček, Jan (1976, CZE) TJ ČZU Rolníci KS30FC: 3700, J50: 3431 7131
111. M40 Špetík, Ondřej (1993, CZE) Sk Skol Brno JE40: 3690, J50: 3424 7114
112. M49 Svoboda, Leoš (1976, CZE) XC Sport JE40: 3590, KR50: 3520 7110
113. M39,40 Vlček, Petr (1989, CZE) CY|KLO-SKI klub Polička O40: 3580, J50: 3498 7078
114. M49,35 Pela, Zbyněk (1973, CZE) SKI PAX Horní Maxov JN35: 3630, J50: 3445 7075
115. Z59 Pospíšková, Luisa (1959, CZE) CRAFT TEAM JE40: 2920, KR50: 2110, O40: 2040 7070
116. M39,35 Zahula, Jan (1989, CZE) Ski klub Jablonec JN35: 3540, J50: 3520 7060
117. Z59 Cejpková, Ivana (1958, CZE) Jihlava JE40: 2600, KR50: 1660, J50: 1482, O40: 1300 7042
118. M59 Václavek, Tomáš (1958, CZE) Sokol Nové Sady KR50: 3580, O40: 3460 7040
119. M59,40 Taussig, Jan (1964, CZE) Sportvital O40: 3550, J50: 3478 7028
120. M40 Suchodol, Jiří (1992, CZE) Sk Žamberk JE40: 3600, J50: 3422 7022
121. M39,35 Jirák, Jan (1978, CZE) HS Jizerské hory JN35: 3640, J50: 3377 7017
122. M39,40 Cejpek, Jan (1986, CZE) MST Jihlava O40: 3500, J50: 3495 6995
123. M39 Čelůstka, Jan (1982, CZE) EKOL triathlon team KS30FC: 3620, KR50: 3370 6990
124. M39 Srnský, Radim (1989, CZE) Lyžařský oddíl Žďár nad Sázavou KR50: 3640, O40: 3350 6990
125. M49 Zavadil, Luboš (1977, CZE) Prosports Vyškov KR50: 3620, J50: 3358 6978
126. M49 Hlavica, Karel (1973, CZE) VIVATSPORT Team KR50: 3490, J50: 3417 6907
127. Z49 Bělohlávková, Hana (1973, CZE) Nc Vyškov KS30FC: 3340, KR50: 2120, J50: 1432 6892
128. M49 Hrůša, Jakub (1976, CZE) KR50: 2630, J50: 2308, O40: 1950 6888
129. M49 Matějů, Michal (1977, CZE) Sild Team KR50: 3480, J50: 3391 6871
130. M39,35 Pour, Vladimír (1982, CZE) DELFÍN JABLONEC J50: 3457, JN35: 3410 6867
131. M59,40 Šourek, Libor (1966, CZE) OLYMPIC J50: 3475, O40: 3390 6865
132. M49 Ščerba, Marek (1969, CZE) Duke Corporation KR50: 3530, J50: 3327 6857
133. M49,40 Švarc, Jiří (1975, CZE) FC PK KS30FC: 3210, J50: 2127, O40: 1520 6857
134. M39,40 Kilian, Ondřej (1987, CZE) Hydroturbohotel O40: 3440, J50: 3401 6841
135. M39 Sysel, Ctibor (1987, CZE) Ski Klub Sk Praha 4 KS30FC: 3550, J50: 3273 6823
136. M49,35 Ježek, Tomáš (1973, CZE) SPORTICUS team JN35: 3480, J50: 3334 6814
137. M39,40 Osyda, Artur (1985, POL) KS30FC: 3530, O40: 3270 6800
138. M39,40 Křoustek, Martin (1978, CZE) Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou J50: 3413, O40: 3380 6793
139. M39 Friedel, Jan (1979, CZE) Marathon team Klimkovice KR50: 3420, J50: 3371 6791
140. M59,40 Novotný, Milan (1965, CZE) OK99 Hradec Králové O40: 3410, J50: 3381 6791
141. M49 Pudel, Jaroslav (1975, CZE) Skiob Šternberk JE40: 3390, KR50: 3390 6780
142. M39,35 Mašek, Petr (1979, CZE) Fitcentrum L-S Vrchlabí J50: 3423, JN35: 3340 6763
143. M49,40 Šimek, Pavel (1971, CZE) Praha 3 O40: 3370, J50: 3361 6731
144. M69 Bouchal, Petr (1954, CZE) Kardio Brno JE40: 2540, KR50: 1760, J50: 1249, O40: 1180 6729
145. Z39,40 Knopová, Kamila (1992, CZE) Rossignol Racing Team JN35: 3600, O40: 3100 6700
146. M49 Samohýl, Milan (1976, CZE) V.I.K. MouldPro Trek Zlín JE40: 3430, KR50: 3250 6680
147. M49,40 Najdekr, Pavel (1976, CZE) VSK Univerzita Brno J50: 3385, O40: 3290 6675
148. M49 Kovalčík, Tomáš (1973, CZE) Sk-jamnice JE40: 3340, KR50: 3330 6670
149. M49 Král, Jan (1969, CZE) ABND Racing Team JE40: 2830, KR50: 2000, O40: 1840 6670
150. M39,35 Galandr, Daniel (1979, CZE) WINTERMAN TEAM JN35: 3450, J50: 3211 6661
151. M39 Janošek, Michal (1984, CZE) KČT Slečinky Napajedla KR50: 2310, J50: 2246, O40: 2090 6646
152. M39 Pavlík, Petr (1980, CZE) SC Horní Jelení JE40: 2720, KR50: 1480, O40: 1270, J50: 1153 6623
153. M49 Douda, Vladimír (1975, CZE) Sokol Senohraby KR50: 3430, J50: 3183 6613
154. M39,40 Fišer, Jiří (1985, CZE) VSŠK MFF UK Praha O40: 3300, J50: 3278 6578
155. M39,40 Maňásek, Josef (1978, CZE) TJ Švýcárna J50: 3374, O40: 3190 6564
156. M39,40 Holý, Štěpán (1980, CZE) Geosan Ski Team O40: 3320, J50: 3222 6542
157. M69,40 Šimůnek, Jaromír (1955, CZE) SKP Kornspitz Jablonec JN35: 3420, O40: 3120 6540
158. M39,35 Kovář, Miroslav (1981, CZE) JN35: 3370, J50: 3153 6523
159. M59 Havel, Luboš (1965, CZE) KR50: 3280, J50: 3228 6508
160. M59,40 Liška, Pavel (1963, CZE) Fort SMC Usti nad Orlici O40: 3260, J50: 3247 6507
161. M40 Jedlička, Petr (1986, CZE) Došel Dech A Ztěžkly Nohy JE40: 3420, J50: 3084 6504
162. M59 Trávníček, Jaroslav (1964, CZE) AK Drnovice KR50: 3260, J50: 3206 6466
163. M49,40 Novák, Petr (1973, CZE) KKL Hlinsko J50: 3435, O40: 3020 6455
164. M49 Šíma, Jan (1970, CZE) TJ Motor České Budějovice KS30FC: 3520, J50: 2933 6453
165. M49 Mrovec, Dušan (1969, CZE) Extreme sport club Selník KS30FC: 3510, J50: 2921 6431
166. M49,35 Parma, Jan (1976, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team J50: 3353, JN35: 3070 6423
167. M69 Cejnar, Václav (1951, CZE) Mercedes Benz Atomic/Salomon team KS30FC: 3460, J50: 2961 6421
168. M39,40 Navrátil, Zdeněk (1979, CZE) Nike+ Run Club Prague KS30FC: 3230, O40: 1670, J50: 1513 6413
169. M39,40 Hovorka, Jan (1979, CZE) FANATICUS O40: 3210, J50: 3202 6412
170. M39,40 Rejsek, Ondřej (1979, CZE) Želivák HK J50: 3246, O40: 3160 6406
171. M40 Horner, Jakub (1987, CZE) Tj Magla JE40: 3400, J50: 2991 6391
172. M49,40 Blokeš, František (1971, CZE) Bolatice JE40: 2790, J50: 2267, O40: 1320 6377
173. Z39,35 Maděrová, Michaela (1980, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team JN35: 3190, J50: 3179 6369
174. M40 Sedlák, Aleš (1988, CZE) Tj Magla JE40: 3520, J50: 2848 6368
175. M39,40 Pánek, Tomáš (1985, CZE) Stará Paka J50: 3236, O40: 3110 6346
176. M49,40 Bláha, Tomáš (1969, CZE) Sokol Dřevěnice JN35: 2400, J50: 2118, O40: 1800 6318
177. M39 Rýc, Luboš (1978, CZE) Veřovice J50: 3218, KR50: 3090 6308
178. M69,40 Brada, Pavel (1954, CZE) Sokol Jihlava JN35: 2700, J50: 1955, O40: 1650 6305
179. M49,35 Blažek, Vladimír (1968, CZE) Mercedes Benz Atomic/Salomon team JN35: 3230, J50: 3051 6281
180. M40 Hargaš, Miroslav (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus team JE40: 3250, J50: 3030 6280
181. M59,35 Krejčí, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team J50: 3233, JN35: 3020 6253
182. M60 Maruška, Tomáš (1966, CZE) S.k.o.l. JE40: 3330, J50: 2909 6239
183. M39 Rampich, Lukáš (1978, CZE) Sk Hájovna Volary KS30FC: 3430, J50: 2785 6215
184. M39,35 Zítko, Tomáš (1979, CZE) TJ Seba Tanvald JN35: 3130, J50: 3067 6197
185. M49,40 Capoušek, Miroslav (1970, CZE) 3D Fitness Race Team J50: 3125, O40: 3070 6195
186. M39,40 Maršálek, Ondřej (1986, CZE) CYKLO-SKI klub Polička J50: 3137, O40: 3030 6167
187. M49 Jakubec, Vít (1977, cze) BB Cyklosport KR50: 3150, J50: 3013 6163
188. M49 Vrobel, Lukáš (1977, cze) Kerberos Team J50: 3318, KR50: 2820 6138
189. M59 Tobolák, Vlastimil (1965, CZE) Moraviaman Team Otrokovice JE40: 3210, KR50: 2920 6130
190. M49,35 Rulíšek, Lubomír (1972, CZE) VSK Přírodní vědy Praha J50: 3086, JN35: 3040 6126
191. M49,40 Kožíšek, Karel (1977, CZE) Tj Prazdroj Kanoistika J50: 3354, O40: 2770 6124
192. M39 Křiva, Michal (1989, CZE) Vivatsport team KR50: 3080, J50: 3028 6108
193. M59,35 Jandera, Petr (1966, CZE) TRI-CLUB Jablonec nad Nisou JN35: 3100, J50: 2988 6088
194. M39,40 Michalička, David (1980, CZE) TK Radošovice J50: 3220, O40: 2850 6070
195. M49,35 Bartůněk, Petr (1975, CZE) XCSPORT.CZ NORDIC RACING TEAM JN35: 3260, J50: 2807 6067
196. M49,35 Babický, Josef (1977, CZE) Čistý sport - way2live.cz J50: 3068, JN35: 2990 6058
197. M49,40 Škoda, Aleš (1975, CZE) Olfin car - ski team J50: 3174, O40: 2860 6034
198. M49 Kilián, Petr (1969, CZE) HO Vyškov JE40: 2730, KR50: 1820, O40: 1480 6030
199. M69,35 Zeller, Zbyněk (1955, CZE) Semily J50: 3071, JN35: 2950 6021
200. M39,35 Lysczas, Václav (1985, CZE) LK Medvěd JN35: 3140, J50: 2880 6020
201. M59,40 Štěpánek, Miloslav (1962, CZE) TJ Vysočina JE40: 3320, O40: 2700 6020
202. M39 Gärtner, Jan (1984, CZE) Tj Tesla Brno J50: 2285, KR50: 2040, O40: 1680 6005
203. M49,40 Krejsa, Tomáš (1977, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team J50: 3038, O40: 2940 5978
204. M70 Orner, Zdeněk (1956, CZE) Titan Zlín JE40: 3230, J50: 2745 5975
205. M39,40 Pojman, Tomáš (1979, CZE) Kladiva Pardubice J50: 3002, O40: 2970 5972
206. M39 Toman, Jan (1984, CZE) Mádr team J50: 3009, KR50: 2960 5969
207. M49 Nikel, Juraj (1974, SVK) JE40: 2640, KR50: 1960, O40: 1360 5960
208. M39,40 Brych, Michal (1981, CZE) TJ Vysočina JE40: 3220, O40: 2730 5950
209. M49 Vymazal, Petr (1975, CZE) SK Salix Grymov JE40: 3130, KR50: 2800 5930
210. M39,40 Říčan, Daniel (1987, CZE) TJ Sokol Sobíňov J50: 2997, O40: 2930 5927
211. M59,40 Kožnar, Aleš (1966, CZE) ČKS SKI Jilemnice J50: 3131, O40: 2790 5921
212. M39,35 Pála, Jan (1986, CZE) LK Medvěd KS30FC: 3240, JN35: 2680 5920
213. M39,40 Podlešák, Marek (1978, CZE) SKI Mapos J50: 3073, O40: 2840 5913
214. Z39,40 Jedličková, Radka (1989, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team J50: 3262, O40: 2640 5902
215. Z59 Vaněčková, Lada (1962, CZE) SK Štípa - Zlín JE40: 3180, KR50: 2710 5890
216. M59,40 Holinka, Martin (1967, CZE) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM J50: 3138, O40: 2720 5858
217. M49,35 Doležal, Radoslav (1975, CZE) Sokol Sobotka JN35: 3010, J50: 2841 5851
218. M49 Šulc, Zdeněk (1977, CZE) Promile Team KS30FC: 3400, J50: 2448 5848
219. M39 Sysel, Ondřej (1983, CZE) Ski Klub Sk Praha 4 KS30FC: 3390, J50: 2449 5839
220. M49 Hanuš, Jan (1968, CZE) Řepy J50: 2938, KR50: 2900 5838
221. M49,35 Červenka, Jakub (1973, CZE) Biatlon Klecany JN35: 3080, J50: 2756 5836
222. M49,40 Uchytil, Tomáš (1976, CZE) Měřín J50: 3122, O40: 2710 5832
223. M59,35 Tomeš, Alexej (1966, CZE) Spro J50: 2910, JN35: 2900 5810
224. M49,40 Srnský, Karel (1975, CZE) CYKLO-SKI klub Polička J50: 3042, O40: 2760 5802
225. M49,35 Panuš, Karel (1974, CZE) Ski Club Chotec JN35: 3120, J50: 2671 5791
226. M59 Dobiáš, Lumír (1964, CZE) Mt Klimkovice KR50: 2940, J50: 2849 5789
227. M59,40 Šimeček, Tomáš (1966, CZE) Velká Losenice J50: 2956, O40: 2800 5756
228. M39 Jeziorski, Piotr (1978, POL) CARAMBA TEAM! KR50: 2950, J50: 2800 5750
229. M49,40 Sklepník, Jiří (1969, CZE) J50: 3167, O40: 2580 5747
230. M39 Konopáč, Jiří (1985, CZE) LaKunda KR50: 2910, J50: 2829 5739
231. M39,40 Volný, Petr (1979, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří J50: 2976, O40: 2750 5726
232. M49,35 Wiedeman, René (1973, CZE) LO Sokol Podlázky JN35: 3050, J50: 2675 5725
233. M59,40 Kubín, Jiří (1965, CZE) MALBERY OPAVA J50: 3282, O40: 2440 5722
234. M69 Macek, Josef (1956, CZE) Agromeli KS30FC: 3190, KR50: 1460, J50: 1068 5718
235. M69,40 Václavek, Jiří (1957, CZE) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM O40: 3080, J50: 2633 5713
236. M69,40 Fikejs, Vladimír (1957, CZE) 3D Fitness Race Team J50: 2957, O40: 2740 5697
237. M40 Muller, Jan (1988, CZE) Tanvald JE40: 3160, J50: 2535 5695
238. M59 Klapka, Jan (1961, CZE) Base Paraklub Praha JE40: 2530, KR50: 1620, J50: 1538 5688
239. M69 Zlámalík, Jaromír (1956, CZE) T.J. Motor České budějovice KS30FC: 3350, J50: 2328 5678
240. M49 Dvořák, Aleš (1972, CZE) Vyškov KR50: 2970, J50: 2666 5636
241. M59,40 Pradáč, Petr (1966, CZE) J50: 3037, O40: 2590 5627
242. M49 Krch, Karel (1976, CZE) KR50: 2850, J50: 2754 5604
243. M59,35 Paštika, Jiří (1965, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team J50: 3089, JN35: 2510 5599
244. M59,40 Křeček, Miroslav (1962, CZE) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM J50: 3049, O40: 2540 5589
245. M50 Černý, Václav (1972, CZE) Lempl Boys Hořice JE40: 2970, J50: 2590 5560
246. M39,35 Doubek, Tomáš (1982, CZE) JN35: 3160, J50: 2391 5551
247. M59,40 Berka, Daniel (1965, CZE) Divoký Astma J50: 2986, O40: 2550 5536
248. M39,40 Zaydlar, Tomáš (1986, CZE) TJ Hraničář Vokovaný fusekle J50: 2883, O40: 2650 5533
249. M69,40 Ehl, Jiří (1953, CZE) Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou J50: 2834, O40: 2690 5524
250. M50 Ryšavý, Miloš (1976, CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno JE40: 3030, J50: 2486 5516
251. M39 Slováček, Tomáš (1980, CZE) TJ Jiskra Otrokovice KR50: 2870, J50: 2642 5512
252. M39 Musil, Tomáš (1978, CZE) J50: 2831, KR50: 2650 5481
253. M39 Sikora, Lukáš (1983, cze) Negromont JE40: 2520, KR50: 1790, O40: 1170 5480
254. M49 Kotlarz, Pawel (1977, POL) J50: 2740, KR50: 2680 5420
255. M49,35 Klemm, Gunnar (1971, DEU) Team Mordowicz JN35: 2720, J50: 2697 5417
256. M59,40 Jindra, David (1960, CZE) J50: 2952, O40: 2460 5412
257. M50 Dočekal, Luboš (1967, CZE) JE40: 2990, J50: 2417 5407
258. M59,40 Zaika, Oleksandr (1963, CZE) J50: 3016, O40: 2390 5406
259. M59,40 Kouřím, Bohumil (1963, CZE) Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou J50: 2832, O40: 2570 5402
260. M49 Glonek, Roman (1969, CZE) Hup Hop Havířov KR50: 2830, J50: 2566 5396
261. M49 Perat, Martin (1972, CZE) ČHS JE40: 2820, KR50: 2570 5390
262. M39,35 Steiner, David (1981, CZE) Hakoach JN35: 2770, J50: 2620 5390
263. M69,40 Křoustek, Karel (1948, CZE) Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou J50: 2707, O40: 2680 5387
264. M39,40 Šourek, Martin (1984, CZE) JE40: 2390, J50: 1932, O40: 1060 5382
265. M49 Závorka, Zdeněk (1975, CZE) LK Radhošť J50: 2811, KR50: 2550 5361
266. M59 Albert, František (1958, CZE) Penzion František KR50: 2290, O40: 1600, J50: 1457 5347
267. M49 Zetocha, Petr (1975, CZE) SKI KLUB Valašsko JE40: 2930, KR50: 2410 5340
268. M39 Altman, Petr (1982, CZE) Písek Lauf Team J50: 2799, KR50: 2540 5339
269. M49 Rous, Josef (1977, CZE) Vk Bobři J50: 2719, KR50: 2620 5339
270. M39,35 Nosál, Tomáš (1981, CZE) Holany JN35: 2870, J50: 2464 5334
271. M49,40 Vávra, Jaroslav (1973, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha J50: 2923, O40: 2410 5333
272. M39,40 Šimurda, Ivo (1983, CZE) J50: 2919, O40: 2400 5319
273. M50 Smejkal, Stanislav (1968, CZE) Fides Bruntál JE40: 2980, J50: 2329 5309
274. M49,40 Hlaváček, Josef (1974, CZE) Dobracena.cz J50: 2694, O40: 2600 5294
275. M49,40 Ambrož, Jaromír (1976, CZE) CykloSki Vídeň J50: 2943, O40: 2330 5273
276. M39,40 Černohorský, Václav (1988, CZE) Negromont JE40: 2960, O40: 2300 5260
277. M49 Pumpr, Petr (1977, CZE) Písek Lauf Team KR50: 2840, J50: 2413 5253
278. M49,35 Zajíc, Jakub (1973, CZE) J50: 2725, JN35: 2500 5225
279. M59 Sokol, Petr (1960, CZE) Ski Team Krásné Pole KR50: 2660, J50: 2562 5222
280. M49,40 Hamr, Karel (1977, CZE) Rohozec Kolín J50: 2796, O40: 2420 5216
281. M40 Bright, Jack (1979, GBR) Kryathlon JE40: 2870, J50: 2331 5201
282. M49 Vlček, Jiří (1969, CZE) KS30FC: 3330, J50: 1858 5188
283. M59,40 Hojač, Mojmír (1958, CZE) Ho Tanvald J50: 2678, O40: 2500 5178
284. M69,40 Pechek, František (1953, CZE) TJ Maratonstav Úpice O40: 2670, J50: 2507 5177
285. M59 Jakeš, Aleš (1961, CZE) Záchranná služba Zábřeh KR50: 2670, J50: 2496 5166
286. M39 Leixner, Tomáš (1983, CZE) KS30FC: 3250, KR50: 1900 5150
287. M49,40 Jurka, Jaroslav (1975, CZE) Gumárny Zubří J50: 2975, O40: 2150 5125
288. M59 Balog, Peter (1964, CZE) KS30FC: 3280, J50: 1839 5119
289. M59,35 Vopěnka, Martin (1963, CZE) J50: 2552, JN35: 2520 5072
290. M49 Borunský, Tomáš (1974, CZE) Orientační Běh Opava JE40: 2810, KR50: 2240 5050
291. M49,40 Batuna, Adam (1976, CZE) Batunalegal.cz J50: 2689, O40: 2360 5049
292. M39,40 Škraněk, Jiří (1982, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují J50: 2780, O40: 2260 5040
293. M40 Kaipr, Aleš (1985, CZE) SK Horní Maxov JE40: 2910, J50: 2124 5034
294. M49,35 Bönisch, Radek (1977, CZE) Sokol Říčany JN35: 2660, J50: 2357 5017
295. M59 Prečan, Vojtěch (1958, CZE) Včely Charváty JE40: 2620, KR50: 1400, J50: 995 5015
296. M59 Tomášek, Jiří (1964, CZE) TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané J50: 2568, KR50: 2440 5008
297. M49 Balarin, David (1970, CZE) Bolatice KR50: 2560, J50: 2446 5006
298. M40 Pedersen, Morten Eide (1987, NOR) Team BN Bank J50: 5000 5000
299. M49,35 Bízek, Tomáš (1974, CZE) Dma Praha JN35: 2780, J50: 2219 4999
300. M49,40 Martynek, Marek (1973, CZE) Domino Sport J50: 2814, O40: 2180 4994
301. M49,40 Petrů, Radim (1971, CZE) Sport-kola- Boskovice J50: 2721, O40: 2250 4971
302. M59,40 Zeman, Petr (1965, CZE) Sokol Weissberg JE40: 2900, O40: 2060 4960
303. M59,40 Kosek, Josef (1963, CZE) MTB Heřmánkovice J50: 2631, O40: 2310 4941
304. Z39 Pavlíková, Iva (1979, CZE) SC Horní Jelení JE40: 2380, KR50: 1280, O40: 1050, J50: 224 4934
305. M59 Lazecký, Petr (1958, CZE) Lk Pustá Polom KR50: 2520, J50: 2407 4927
306. M49 Holemý, Libor (1973, CZE) Valaští bajkeři MRX team J50: 2506, KR50: 2420 4926
307. M39,40 Meloun, Radek (1983, CZE) JE40: 2780, O40: 2120 4900
308. M59,40 Boubelík, Jan (1964, CZE) Sportvital J50: 2742, O40: 2140 4882
309. Z49,35 Tůmová, Jana (1973, CZE) JN35: 2640, J50: 2241 4881
310. M39,40 Knapp, Matouš (1993, CZE) Facson J50: 2953, O40: 1920 4873
311. M59 Čadek, Jiří (1962, CZE) Praha 6 KS30FC: 3220, J50: 1646 4866
312. M39,40 Mazáček, Jiří (1984, CZE) FC Unterholz J50: 2647, O40: 2210 4857
313. M39,40 Harrer, Jan (1985, CZE) Super 6 J50: 2812, O40: 2030 4842
314. M49 Štaiger, Zdeněk (1970, cze) Strejkové KR50: 1730, J50: 1594, O40: 1500 4824
315. M39,40 Knapp, Kryštof (1997, CZE) Facson J50: 2693, O40: 2130 4823
316. M40 Eliassen, Petter (1985, NOR) Team LeasePlan J50: 4800 4800
317. M49 Štěpán, Jaroslav (1970, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team J50: 2599, KR50: 2200 4799
318. M49,35 Vodička, Jiří (1977, CZE) Jamajka Team JN35: 2620, J50: 2170 4790
319. M49 Kotlaba, Radim (1975, CZE) NasouPažnemáM Jizerka J50: 2433, KR50: 2350 4783
320. M69,40 Bažant, Lumír (1953, CZE) Rychnov nad Kněžnou J50: 2549, O40: 2230 4779
321. M49,40 Oberreiter, Michal (1976, CZE) Totální Rozklad J50: 2532, O40: 2240 4772
322. M39 Kincl, Pavel (1986, CZE) Klub extrémních běžkařů KR50: 2600, J50: 2158 4758
323. M40 Gjerdalen, Tord Asle (1983, NOR) Team Santander J50: 4750 4750
324. M49 Uhlíř, Martin (1968, CZE) KR50: 2470, J50: 2265 4735
325. M40 Vokuev, Ermil (1992, RUS) Russian Marathon Team J50: 4720 4720
326. M50 Aukland, Anders (1972, NOR) Team Santander J50: 4705 4705
327. M59 Binar, Luboš (1966, CZE) Hobuk O40: 2430, KR50: 2270 4700
328. M59 Mika, Radomír (1965, CZE) Mtklimkovice KR50: 2430, J50: 2269 4699
329. M40 Oestensen, Simen Haakon (1984, NOR) Team BN Bank J50: 4690 4690
330. M49 Polehňa, Pavel (1976, CZE) KUFR JN35: 2310, KR50: 1550, J50: 823 4683
331. M40 Dahl, John Kristian (1981, NOR) Team United Bakeries J50: 4675 4675
332. M40 Pettersen, Oeystein (1983, NOR) Team BN Bank J50: 4660 4660
333. M39,40 Zedník, Jakub (1984, CZE) Oddíl Bystrc Vole J50: 2627, O40: 2020 4647
334. M40 Hoelgaard, Stian (1991, NOR) Team LeasePlan J50: 4645 4645
335. M69,40 Dušátko, Petr (1957, CZE) OK99 Hradec Králové J50: 2572, O40: 2070 4642
336. M40 Jespersen, Chris Andre (1983, NOR) Team United Bakeries J50: 4630 4630
337. M49 Vtípil, Ondřej (1976, CZE) Jindřichův Hradec KS30FC: 3300, J50: 1325 4625
338. M40 Bystroem, Fredrik (1982, SWE) Lager 157 Ski Team J50: 4615 4615
339. M40 Chernousov, Ilia (1986, RUS) Team Pioneer Investments J50: 4600 4600
340. M50 Řezáč, Stanislav (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 4585 4585
341. M39 Matura, Petr (1978, CZE) Náklo KR50: 2370, J50: 2209 4579
342. M40 Kjoelstad, Johan (1983, NOR) Team United Bakeries J50: 4570 4570
343. M49,35 Tůma, Pavel (1976, CZE) JN35: 2730, J50: 1830 4560
344. M40 Syrstad, Torleif (1994, NOR) Team Synnfjell J50: 4555 4555
345. M49,40 Navrátil, Michal (1977, CZE) Mito Team J50: 2451, O40: 2100 4551
346. M39 Kunstmueller, Tomáš (1980, CZE) Skibiketeam Jirikovice J50: 2394, KR50: 2150 4544
347. M69,40 Krkoška, Štěpán (1950, CZE) Ostravice J50: 2531, O40: 2010 4541
348. M40 Persson, Oscar (1992, SWE) Lager 157 Ski Team J50: 4540 4540
349. M40 Planka, Jan (1981, CZE) Hnojník JE40: 2700, J50: 1827 4527
350. M40 Ottosson, Markus (1986, SWE) Lager 157 Ski Team J50: 4525 4525
351. M40 Fjeld, Oeyvind Moen (1988, NOR) Team Santander J50: 4510 4510
352. M49 Paták, Kamil (1976, CZE) BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE J50: 2347, KR50: 2160 4507
353. M40 Eriksson, Jens (1987, SWE) Team Santander J50: 4495 4495
354. M49,35 Vojtěchovský, Martin (1972, CZE) Ski Vokovicers JN35: 2330, J50: 2165 4495
355. M39,40 Špůr, Václav (1980, CZE) Rychtář Ski! J50: 2624, O40: 1870 4494
356. M39,40 Šmejkal, Jiří (1980, CZE) Újezdec J50: 2502, O40: 1980 4482
357. M40 Johansson, Marcus (1990, SWE) Lager 157 Ski Team J50: 4480 4480
358. M40 Bauer, Lukáš (1977, CZE) Team Pioneer Investments J50: 4450 4450
359. M49,40 Kráčalík, Martin (1977, CZE) Roštáci od soutoku J50: 2607, O40: 1830 4437
360. M40 Berdal, Tore Bjoerseth (1988, NOR) Team United Bakeries J50: 4435 4435
361. M40 Skogsholm, Vinjar (1994, NOR) Team Parkettpartner J50: 4420 4420
362. M40 Luusua, Ari (1988, FIN) Ski team Maenpaa J50: 4405 4405
363. M69 Jech, Jan (1955, CZE) Nové Hutě KS30FC: 3270, J50: 1107 4377
364. M69,40 Zahula, Jan (1950, CZE) ČD Tanvald J50: 2361, O40: 2000 4361
365. M40 Thyli, Vetle (1989, NOR) Team United Bakeries J50: 4360 4360
366. M39 Juříček, Tomáš (1981, CZE) MTJ racing team J50: 2206, KR50: 2140 4346
367. M40 Kardin, Oskar (1992, SWE) Team Serneke J50: 4345 4345
368. M40 Rohde, Florian (1984, GER) Team Forever Nordic J50: 4330 4330
369. M40 Pliska, Jiri (1981, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 4315 4315
370. M59,35 Hradecký, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) OK Doksy JN35: 2490, J50: 1825 4315
371. M49,35 Hloušek, Jiří (1976, CZE) Historic Rally Team, o.s. JN35: 2540, J50: 1759 4299
372. M59 Voženílek, Josef (1965, CZE) KR50: 2380, J50: 1906 4286
373. M40 Novak, Petr (1982, CZE) Atlas Craft Team J50: 4285 4285
374. M40 Holmberg, Andreas (1992, SWE) Team IFK Mora Skidklubb J50: 4270 4270
375. M49,40 Špína, Martin (1974, CZE) Ghost Team J50: 2344, O40: 1910 4254
376. M40 Frisk, David (1987, SWE) Team IFK Mora Skidklubb J50: 4240 4240
377. M39,40 Hlavsa, Tomáš (1983, CZE) HLAVSArchitecture J50: 2630, O40: 1610 4240
378. M59,40 Cáp, Petr (1965, CZE) Tj Sokol Pouchov J50: 2337, O40: 1900 4237
379. M40 Bormolini, Nicolas (1993, ITA) Team Robinson Petshop Trainer J50: 4225 4225
380. M49 Ševčík, David (1977, CZE) KR50: 2170, J50: 2049 4219
381. M40 Juliussen, Vetle (1994, NOR) Team Synnfjell J50: 4210 4210
382. M49,35 Bergmann, Pavel (1970, CZE) Benešov JN35: 2430, J50: 1777 4207
383. M49,40 Hakl, Daniel (1971, CZE) SK Los Lobos J50: 2233, O40: 1960 4193
384. Z39 Bastlová, Dagmar (1989, CZE) KS30FC: 3200, J50: 982 4182
385. M40 Gjestrumbakken, Thomas (1994, NOR) Team Parkettpartner J50: 4180 4180
386. Z39 Skálová, Dana (1986, CZE) Ho Tesla Brno J50: 2167, KR50: 2010 4177
387. M40 Naettinen, Niko (1985, FIN) Finlandia-hiihtoo Team J50: 4165 4165
388. M49,40 Burian, Pavel (1975, CZE) Sokol Drnovice J50: 2372, O40: 1790 4162
389. M40 Bormolini, Thomas (1993, ITA) Team Robinson Petshop Trainer J50: 4150 4150
390. M50 Goebel, Florian (1972, GER) XC-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team J50: 4120 4120
391. M59 Kondé, Miroslav (1962, CZE) Ski Team Krásné Pole KR50: 2080, J50: 2039 4119
392. M40 Fenstad, Staale (1986, NOR) Team Rustad IL J50: 4105 4105
393. M69 Švach, Rudolf (1954, svk) Šiva Žilina KR50: 2060, J50: 2040 4100
394. M69,40 Polák, Václav (1957, CZE) Bike Freaks Holice J50: 2231, O40: 1860 4091
395. M40 Blom, Rasmus (1987, SWE) Team Serneke J50: 4090 4090
396. M50 Haugstad, Erlend (1975, NOR) Team Skiclub J50: 4060 4060
397. M59 Podivinský, Ladislav (1961, CZE) JE40: 2560, KR50: 1500 4060
398. Z40 Smutna, Katerina (1983, CZE) Team Santander J50: 4045 4045
399. M40 Steinsland, Gjermund (1992, NOR) Team Skiclub J50: 4030 4030
400. Z40 Norgren, Britta (1983, SWE) Lager 157 Ski Team J50: 4015 4015
401. M59 Sýkora, Miroslav (1962, CZE) Křižanováci J50: 2070, KR50: 1940 4010
402. M39 Kropáček, Jan (1983, CZE) KČT Slečinky Napajedla KR50: 2030, J50: 1979 4009
403. M39 Juřica, Jan (1982, CZE) Praha KR50: 2210, J50: 1797 4007
404. M40 Fellner, Adam (1993, CZE) Team Pioneer Investments J50: 4005 4005
405. Z40 Slind, Astrid Oeyre (1988, NOR) Team United Bakeries J50: 3985 3985
406. M39,40 Pancner, Michal (1980, CZE) MTB Heřmánkovice J50: 2239, O40: 1740 3979
407. M39,40 Chaloupka, Petr (1982, CZE) TJ Měřín J50: 2406, O40: 1570 3976
408. M40 Smenes, Atle (1989, NOR) Team Rustad IL J50: 3975 3975
409. M40 Kožíšek, Dušan (1983, CZE) Dukla Liberec J50: 3965 3965
410. M40 Aadne, Nils Ingar (1982, NOR) Team BN Bank J50: 3955 3955
411. M50 Sedláček, Michal (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3945 3945
412. M40 Kroupa, Tomáš (1987, CZE) SKI Tři Studně J50: 3935 3935
413. M59 Ondra, Pavel (1967, cze) Sokol Slavkov KR50: 1990, J50: 1941 3931
414. M60 Strandbakke, Geir (1964, NOR) Lillehammer Skiklub J50: 3915 3915
415. M40 Elieson, Morten Horn (1991, NOR) Team Skiclub J50: 3905 3905
416. M39,40 Mužátko, Lukáš (1980, CZE) Sokol Nové Veselí J50: 2279, O40: 1620 3899
417. M40 Kampenhoey, Anders (1993, NOR) Team Parkettpartner J50: 3895 3895
418. M40 Armgren, Ted (1988, SWE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3885 3885
419. M69,40 Kolář, Leopold (1954, CZE) SK Vrbno p.P O40: 2050, J50: 1833 3883
420. M40 Harju, Mikko (1987, FIN) Jämsänkosken Ilves J50: 3875 3875
421. M49,40 Klimeš, Michal (1970, CZE) Rychlí psi Česká Třebová J50: 2173, O40: 1700 3873
422. M40 Meloey, Jakob (1993, NOR) Ntnui J50: 3855 3855
423. M39,35 Pliska, Jiří (1981, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team JN35: 3850 3850
424. M60 Svoboda, Jan (1966, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3845 3845
425. M49,40 Holánek, Martin (1975, CZE) Borci zdar ! J50: 2411, O40: 1430 3841
426. M40 Währisch, Sten (1979, GER) Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz J50: 3835 3835
427. M69 Štípek, Miroslav (1951, CZE) Brno KR50: 2100, J50: 1730 3830
428. M40 Cebasek, Jure (1984, SLO) Craft Slovenia J50: 3825 3825
429. M69,40 Blokeš, Jindřich (1955, CZE) Bolatice JE40: 2590, O40: 1220 3810
430. M40 Škoda, Jakub (1988, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team J50: 3805 3805
431. M50 Igeltjoern, Vidar (1974, NOR) Team Synnfjell J50: 3795 3795
432. M39,35 Campbell, Carsen (1994, USA) Canmore JN35: 3790 3790
433. M59 Kuldan, Radek (1967, CZE) KR50: 2090, J50: 1697 3787
434. M49 Holiš, Martin (1974, CZE) BAP Pustevny KR50: 3780 3780
435. M39,35 Švarc, Martin (1994, CZE) Ski klub Jablonec JN35: 3780 3780
436. M40 Essbach, Jens (1977, GER) VSC Klingenthal J50: 3765 3765
437. M39 Bielesz, David (1997, CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec KR50: 3760 3760
438. M39,35 Prášil, Vojtěch (1990, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team JN35: 3760 3760
439. M40 Husak, Krystof (1998, CZE) LK Slovan K.Vary J50: 3755 3755
440. M49 Valach, Libor (1969, CZE) SK Valašský Anděl KR50: 1930, J50: 1824 3754
441. M39 Mezník, Jan (1983, CZE) Ho TJ Tesla Brno J50: 2024, KR50: 1720 3744
442. M39,40 Malík, Tomáš (1984, CZE) Poniklá JE40: 3740 3740
443. M18 Walther, Jacob (1999, GER) SSV Erfurt O2 J50: 3735 3735
444. M59,35 Matras, Martin (1967, CZE) Ski team ČS JN35: 2630, J50: 1103 3733
445. M49,40 Pohl, Jan (1976, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují O40: 3730 3730
446. M49 Sikora, René (1972, CZE) TJ Třinec KR50: 3730 3730
447. Z40 Lindborg, Sara (1983, SWE) Team Serneke J50: 3725 3725
448. M49 Janečka, Svatopluk (1972, CZE) SKI-TURIST Velké Karlovic KR50: 3720 3720
449. M49 Slíva, Tomáš (1974, CZE) Ženklava J50: 1918, KR50: 1800 3718
450. M59,35 Holub, Petr (1966, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM JN35: 3710 3710
451. M50 Endršt, Pavel (1976, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3705 3705
452. M59,40 Macek, Martin (1964, CZE) S K Finisher J50: 2261, O40: 1440 3701
453. M49,40 Veber, Tomáš (1974, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM O40: 3700 3700
454. M50 Dohnal, Tomáš (1976, CZE) Dortmund J50: 3695 3695
455. M39,35 Polášek, Petr (1989, CZE) VSŠK MFF UK Praha JN35: 3690 3690
456. M40 Bouchal, Jiri (1984, CZE) USK CS Plzeň J50: 3685 3685
457. Z80 Srovnalová, Libuše (1944, CZE) Lokomotiva Zábřeh JE40: 2580, J50: 1098 3678
458. M40 Kálal, Tomáš (1985, CZE) Zizkovsky tygri J50: 3675 3675
459. M39,40 Hlaváč, Libor (1978, CZE) Borci zdar ! J50: 2120, O40: 1550 3670
460. M39,40 Macej, Patrik (1990, CZE) Běžecký klub Heřmanův městec J50: 2438, O40: 1230 3668
461. Z40 Lindstedt, Emilia (1990, SWE) TEAM SkiProAm J50: 3665 3665
462. M39,40 Melša, Zdeněk (1982, CZE) Fortex Moravský Beroun O40: 3660 3660
463. M40 Kubina, Matěj (1992, CZE) HSK Benecko J50: 3655 3655
464. Z39,40 Kožíšková, Anna (1986, CZE) Mercedes Benz Atomic/Salomon team JE40: 3650 3650
465. M39,40 Krupička, Robert (1978, CZE) Olfin car - ski team O40: 3640 3640
466. M50 Šperl, Martin (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3635 3635
467. M39 Plšek, Martin (1982, CZE) Sk Hasiči Přerov KR50: 3630 3630
468. Z39,35 Boudíková, Adéla (1986, CZE) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM JN35: 3620 3620
469. Z18 Hejná, Anna-marie (1999, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KS30FC: 3610 3610
470. M39 Suchdol, Jiří (1992, cze) XC.Sport KR50: 3610 3610
471. M49 Tůma, Martin (1977, CZE) Sk Retro Brno J50: 1838, KR50: 1770 3608
472. Z40 Heiskanen, Heli (1981, FIN) Team Robinson Petshop Trainer J50: 3605 3605
473. M49 Jemelka, Tomáš (1977, CZE) Outdoor-a-sport.cz KR50: 3600 3600
474. M40 Frost, Robin (1993, GER) Team Forever Nordic J50: 3595 3595
475. M39 Flašar, Jan (1986, CZE) SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice KS30FC: 3590 3590
476. M40 Švík, Štefan (1977, SVK) Beh večernou Žilinou JE40: 2750, J50: 835 3585
477. M70,40 Říha, Miroslav (1945, CZE) Sokol Sadská J50: 2052, O40: 1530 3582
478. M39 Křivský, Jan (1979, CZE) USK Praha - kanoistika KS30FC: 3580 3580
479. M60 Freitag, Martin (1964, CZE) Run50 JE40: 2570, J50: 1008 3578
480. M50 Landa, František (1974, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3575 3575
481. M50 Bureš, Pavel (1975, CZE) ABND SKI NORDIC TEAM J50: 3565 3565
482. M39,35 Adam, Jakub (1986, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team JN35: 3560 3560
483. M50 Koblasa, Stanislav (1972, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3555 3555
484. M39,40 Jarecki, Sebastian (1980, POL) Bielsko-Biała JE40: 3540 3540
485. M49,35 Rejzek, Martin (1972, CZE) Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig JN35: 3530 3530
486. M40 Sikora, Robin (1990, CZE) TJ Dolní Lomná J50: 3524 3524
487. Z40 Jezersek, Barbara (1986, AUS) Team Pioneer Investments J50: 3522 3522
488. M59,40 Chamrád, Richard (1967, CZE) J50: 1892, O40: 1630 3522
489. M40 Matoušek, Ondřej (1988, CZE) Žižkovský tygři J50: 3521 3521
490. M39,35 Havelka, Jan (1990, CZE) Mrtvej Javorník RACING JN35: 3520 3520
491. M49,40 Vybulka, Jan (1969, CZE) JE40: 2410, O40: 1110 3520
492. M40 Pfab, Johannes (1990, GER) Team Forever Nordic J50: 3519 3519
493. M40 Koudelka, Petr (1981, CZE) Česky Olympijský Výbor, RAUL J50: 3518 3518
494. M50 Götz, Robert (1975, GER) K.V.Rohnspitzler J50: 3516 3516
495. M50 Müller, Martin (1968, CZE) Lk Pernik J50: 3515 3515
496. M40 Krestin, Denis (1981, RUS) DWC J50: 3514 3514
497. M40 Stadtherr, Jaroslav (1979, CZE) Silvini Ski Trab team J50: 3512 3512
498. M40 Luštický, Martin (1987, CZE) Oob Tj Turnov J50: 3511 3511
499. M59 Baroš, Jiří (1962, CZE) Běžecký areál Pustevny KR50: 3510 3510
500. M40 Řehák, Vít (1994, CZE) Cyklohelios J50: 3510 3510
501. M39,40 Šimek, Pavel (1980, CZE) Olfin car - ski team O40: 3510 3510
502. M49,40 Korbel, Michal (1977, CZE) Kob Choceň J50: 2060, O40: 1450 3510
503. M50 Smolyakov, Alexander (1969, RUS) J50: 3509 3509
504. M50 Ryste, Cato (1973, NOR) J50: 3508 3508
505. Z40 Antonsen, Kristin (1991, NOR) Team Synnfjell J50: 3507 3507
506. M40 Moravec, Martin (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3506 3506
507. M50 Mládek, Jakub (1976, CZE) Silvinimadshus Team J50: 3505 3505
508. M50 Zotov, Maxim (1976, RUS) Peloton Ru J50: 3504 3504
509. M49,40 Skácel, Jindřich (1974, CZE) Borci zdar ! J50: 2044, O40: 1460 3504
510. M40 Vodrážka, Ondřej (1977, CZE) USK CS Plzeň J50: 3503 3503
511. M40 Tyrom, Kjetil (1995, NOR) Team Parkettpartner J50: 3502 3502
512. Z40 Karset, Marthe Kristine Hafsa (1985, NOR) Team Parkettpartner J50: 3501 3501
513. M39,40 Hejduk, Ondřej (1980, CZE) JE40: 2460, O40: 1040, J50: 1 3501
514. M40 Jedlička, Michal (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3500 3500
515. Z39 Weissová, Zuzana (1987, CZE) Žižkovský tygři KS30FC: 3500 3500
516. M40 Axmann, David (1989, CZE) Ski klub Jedlí J50: 3499 3499
517. M40 Trefil, Lukáš (1988, CZE) Dukla Praha J50: 3497 3497
518. M50 Struck, Sven (1969, GER) SG Klotzsche J50: 3494 3494
519. M59 Tvrdík, Pavel (1964, CZE) SK Kovo Ledeč KR50: 1950, J50: 1544 3494
520. M40 Tryzna, Jan (1981, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3492 3492
521. M39,40 Kupka, Jan (1982, CZE) JE40: 3490 3490
522. M40 Procházka, Jan (1984, CZE) Inov8 team J50: 3489 3489
523. M50 Kovář, Petr (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3485 3485
524. M50 Krejza, Luboš (1971, CZE) Atletiko Frymburk J50: 3484 3484
525. M40 Kamaryt, Tomáš (1988, CZE) Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary J50: 3483 3483
526. M60 Sakharov, Vladimir (1965, RUS) Kostroma Ski Team J50: 3482 3482
527. M50 Waehrisch, Tilo (1976, GER) J50: 3481 3481
528. M49 Kohoutek, Michal (1977, CZE) 1.PKO KS30FC: 3480 3480
529. M60 Fejfar, Karel (1966, CZE) Sk Jizerka J50: 3479 3479
530. M50 Ondráček, Radim (1974, CZE) Ekonom Praha J50: 3477 3477
531. M40 Lien, Vegar (1987, NOR) Team Parkettpartner J50: 3476 3476
532. M40 Frieberg, David (1987, SWE) Jättendals IF J50: 3474 3474
533. M40 Bogatyrev, Igor (1979, RUS) Ryazan Vykhukhol's J50: 3473 3473
534. M40 Kvaale, Hans Joergen (1989, NOR) Brandbu IF J50: 3472 3472
535. M50 Urban, Rostislav (1973, CZE) Ski klub Šumperk J50: 3471 3471
536. M49,40 Robek, Robert (1970, CZE) J50: 1751, O40: 1720 3471
537. M39 Hradil, Jiří (1986, CZE) Cyklo prodejna ForRide.cz KR50: 3470 3470
538. M39,40 Kobryn, Jan (1994, POL) JE40: 3470 3470
539. M50 Medack, Thomas (1976, GER) team slow J50: 3470 3470
540. M59,35 Teplý, Robin (1967, CZE) Praha 7 JN35: 3470 3470
541. Z39,40 Pohanková, Gabriela (1984, CZE) JE40: 2400, O40: 1070 3470
542. M40 Polášek, Jan Ferdinand (1988, CZE) SPORTICUS team J50: 3468 3468
543. M40 Kocourek, František (1983, CZE) SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc J50: 3467 3467
544. M40 Ježek, Přemysl (1982, CZE) AC Slovan Liberec J50: 3465 3465
545. M69 Perůtka, Karel (1949, CZE) Sportovní klub Horní Lhota KR50: 1920, J50: 1545 3465
546. M40 Nesvadba, Petr (1986, CZE) ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou J50: 3464 3464
547. M40 Urbánek, Petr (1981, CZE) ČVUT Elektro J50: 3463 3463
548. M40 Kubát, Pavel (1991, CZE) OK 99 Hradec Králové J50: 3462 3462
549. M40 Balatka, Miroslav (1982, CZE) SKP KORNSPITZ JABLONEC J50: 3461 3461
550. M60 Rod, Morten (1963, NOR) Rustad Il J50: 3460 3460
551. M40 Lhota, Zbyšek (1984, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team J50: 3459 3459
552. M40 Kožnar, František (1996, CZE) ČKS SKI Jilemnice J50: 3458 3458
553. M40 Pacholík, Jan (1980, CZE) Tj Sokol Roprachtice J50: 3456 3456
554. M40 Kačena, Vojtěch (1979, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3454 3454
555. M40 Paclt, Aleš (1977, CZE) N.A.C.O. Liberec J50: 3453 3453
556. M50 Labbow, Mark (1969, GER) schulz sportreisen J50: 3451 3451
557. M40 Mládek, Jiří (1988, CZE) USK Praha J50: 3450 3450
558. M70 Rebersak, Janez (1954, SLO) Jr sport J50: 3449 3449
559. M50 Valigura, Martin (1973, CZE) Xc.Sport J50: 3448 3448
560. M40 Kiselev, Alexandr (1983, RUS) Ski 69 J50: 3447 3447
561. M40 Sacher, Lukáš (1989, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec J50: 3446 3446
562. M40 Jakubička, Tomáš (1984, CZE) Sokol Železný Brod J50: 3444 3444
563. Z40 Baangman, Evelina (1992, SWE) TEAM SkiProAm J50: 3442 3442
564. M40 Bohatý, Adam (1988, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec n. N J50: 3441 3441
565. M49,35 Hes, Robert (1973, CZE) HO ADR ROCK JN35: 3440 3440
566. M59 Kafka, Václav (1960, CZE) OK Jihlava KS30FC: 3440 3440
567. M49,40 Opatrný, Zdeněk (1973, CZE) JE40: 3440 3440
568. M39 Palas, Jan (1985, CZE) Pally Racing Team KR50: 3440 3440
569. M50 Strnad, Tomáš (1969, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team J50: 3440 3440
570. M40 Gajdošík, Miroslav (1977, SVK) LTS Slowakia J50: 3439 3439
571. M40 Matzner, Martin (1988, CZE) Salomon Skigo Team J50: 3438 3438
572. M60 Čada, Tomáš (1964, CZE) Redpoint - Eleven Team J50: 3437 3437
573. M50 Svoboda, Pavel (1971, CZE) KKL Hlinsko J50: 3436 3436
574. M50 Jaroš, Zbyšek (1974, CZE) Energy Team J50: 3434 3434
575. M40 Pavlík, Matouš (1988, CZE) SPORTICUS team J50: 3433 3433
576. M40 Kaňka, Adam (1988, CZE) Žižkovský tygři J50: 3432 3432
577. M50 Nosek, Martin (1974, CZE) USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem J50: 3429 3429
578. Z40 Pollari, Terhi (1984, FIN) Ski team Maenpaa J50: 3428 3428
579. M40 Luštický, Petr (1977, CZE) Dukla HK J50: 3427 3427
580. M40 Tošner, Michal (1978, CZE) Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary J50: 3426 3426
581. M60 Zotov, Alexander (1961, RUS) J50: 3425 3425
582. M40 Pokorný, Jiří (1985, CZE) Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři J50: 3421 3421
583. M18 Kafka, Matěj (1999, CZE) OK Jihlava KS30FC: 3420 3420
584. M50 Polach, Libor (1975, CZE) SK Štíty J50: 3420 3420
585. M40 Karban, Zdeněk (1977, CZE) SPORTICUS team J50: 3419 3419
586. M40 Kalina, Zdeněk (1984, CZE) SPORTICUS team J50: 3418 3418
587. M40 Olšar, Ondřej (1997, CZE) KERBEROS J50: 3416 3416
588. M50 Leupold, Jörg (1970, GER) VfA endLOS Dresden J50: 3415 3415
589. M40 Horáček, Michal (1977, CZE) Slavia Liberec Orienteering J50: 3414 3414
590. M50 Maleček, Martin (1975, CZE) Žižkovský tygři J50: 3411 3411
591. M49 Altman, Martin (1976, CZE) Píseklaufteam, Lezetop KR50: 3410 3410
592. M50 Havel, Lukáš (1974, CZE) Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov J50: 3410 3410
593. M59 Teringl, Radek (1965, CZE) TJ OB České Budějovice KS30FC: 3410 3410
594. Z40 Hoelzle, Svenja (1995, SUI) Team Synnfjell J50: 3409 3409
595. M50 Mrázek, Tomáš (1974, CZE) J50: 3408 3408
596. M40 Clemenz, Silvio (1979, GER) PSV Zittau/Ski J50: 3407 3407
597. M50 Houška, Jakub (1974, CZE) Adr Rock J50: 3405 3405
598. M60 N?vik, Eivind (1960, NOR) Lillehammer Skiklub J50: 3404 3404
599. M40 Hásek, Jan (1991, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec J50: 3403 3403
600. M50 Ivarsson, Goran (1970, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 3402 3402
601. M39 Bořil, Tomáš (1988, CZE) INNOFREIGHT KR50: 3400 3400
602. M40 Fiala, Václav (1982, CZE) J50: 3400 3400
603. M59,35 Zikmund, Zdeněk (1967, CZE) Glede Team JN35: 3400 3400
604. M60 Kulich, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Atlas craft J50: 3398 3398
605. M70 Solbakken, Per (1955, NOR) Lillehammer Skiklub J50: 3397 3397
606. M50 Kalovský, Vladimír (1974, CZE) TJ Univerzita Brno J50: 3395 3395
607. M40 Zehrmann, Ronny (1977, GER) Johanngeorgenstadt Bw J50: 3394 3394
608. M50 Fišer, Pavel (1972, CZE) Sponser K.vary J50: 3393 3393
609. M40 Tolar, Václav (1991, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou J50: 3392 3392
610. M40 Hájek, Jan (1980, CZE) AC Čimelice J50: 3390 3390
611. M39,35 Kotrč, David (1992, CZE) Slapy JN35: 3390 3390
612. M40 Schlechter, Vojtěch (1982, CZE) Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři J50: 3389 3389
613. M50 Podhorný, Vojtěch (1974, CZE) Spartak Pavlovice J50: 3388 3388
614. M40 Versen, Lennert (1985, GER) SC Girkhausen J50: 3386 3386
615. M50 Vaňous, Martin (1969, CZE) Geodézie Úno J50: 3384 3384
616. M50 Bloch, Filip (1974, CZE) ČISTÝ SPORT J50: 3383 3383
617. M40 Souček, Petr (1980, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3382 3382
618. M49,35 Havluj, Jan (1975, CZE) JN35: 3380 3380
619. M60 Mederski, Jacek (1966, POL) TEAM nabiegowkach.pl J50: 3380 3380
620. M50 Lukš, Jan (1971, CZE) HUDY sport Č.Budějovice J50: 3379 3379
621. M50 Stránský, Martin (1968, CZE) J50: 3378 3378
622. M40 Váňa, Jiří (1983, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3376 3376
623. M40 Kracík, Josef (1991, CZE) Žižkovský tygři J50: 3375 3375
624. M50 Schwab, David (1974, CZE) Univerzita Brno J50: 3373 3373
625. M60 Flechsig, Bernd (1963, GER) Sbbpapstdorf J50: 3372 3372
626. M50 Dočkálek, Libor (1973, CZE) J50: 3370 3370
627. Z39 Gajdošová, Romana (1994, SVK) EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM KS30FC: 3370 3370
628. M50 Tomka, Martin (1968, CZE) Ski Klub SD J50: 3369 3369
629. M50 Findeisen, Ralf (1972, GER) team slow J50: 3368 3368
630. M40 Dvořák, František (1979, CZE) Ski Zoufalci J50: 3367 3367
631. M49,40 Ciran, Jiří (1975, CZE) Zmáchaniny RK J50: 1706, O40: 1660 3366
632. M39 Císař, Michal (1985, CZE) Želva Racing Team KR50: 1870, J50: 1496 3366
633. M50 Podmolík, Tomáš (1969, CZE) Jiskra Otrokovice J50: 3364 3364
634. M60 Jakl, Petr (1964, CAN) Arrowhead Nordic J50: 3363 3363
635. M39 Kobliha, Ondřej (1986, CZE) Cyklotrenink.com-enervit KR50: 3360 3360
636. M39,40 Štemberg, Milan (1986, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha JE40: 3360 3360
637. M60 Witke, Thomas (1965, GER) Dresden J50: 3360 3360
638. M50 Řehák, Miroslav (1971, CZE) Kadaň J50: 3359 3359
639. M40 Brabec, Jan (1987, CZE) Kvhc 23 J50: 3357 3357
640. M60 Pravda, Ivo (1964, CZE) Lote J50: 3356 3356
641. M40 Gromov, Mikhail (1979, RUS) TEAM GROM J50: 3355 3355
642. M50 Lindig, Thomas (1970, GER) Sv Elbland Coswig-meißen E.v. J50: 3352 3352
643. M60 Wild, Jaroslav (1960, CZE) TJ Desná J50: 3351 3351
644. M40 Novák, Vojtěch (1989, CZE) Sokol Senohraby J50: 3350 3350
645. M49,35 Šámal, Jan (1977, CZE) HKNMPSM/Cimici/HS JN35: 3350 3350
646. M50 Meusel, Ronald (1970, GER) team slow J50: 3349 3349
647. M40 Jakubíček, Jan (1982, CZE) KERBEROS J50: 3348 3348
648. M50 Skjellerudsveen, Einar A. (1973, NOR) Lillehammer Skiklub J50: 3347 3347
649. M60 Holen, Carl Olav Holen (1960, NOR) Lillehammer Skiklub J50: 3346 3346
650. M40 Znojemský, Karel (1977, CZE) LK Ledeč nad Sázavou J50: 3345 3345
651. M50 Matuszny, Adam (1971, POL) Istebna J50: 3344 3344
652. M50 Zelenka, Petr (1968, CZE) TJ Roprachtice J50: 3343 3343
653. M60 Mage, Jan Olav (1963, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 3342 3342
654. Z40 Romanowicz, Emilia (1990, POL) Atlas Craft Team J50: 3341 3341
655. M50 Poek, Tomáš (1976, CZE) J50: 3340 3340
656. M59,40 Prokůpek, Aleš (1966, CZE) ČKS SKI Jilemnice O40: 3340 3340
657. M49 Pšenčík, Robert (1973, CZE) EXTREM SPORT Zlín KR50: 3340 3340
658. M40 Lysek, Jan (1989, CZE) TJ Dolní Lomná J50: 3339 3339
659. Z40 Svoboda, Alexandra (1993, GER) Team Forever Nordic J50: 3338 3338
660. M40 Pokorný, Jan (1988, CZE) Žižkovský tygři J50: 3337 3337
661. M60 Trier, Oeivind Thorvald Due (1966, NOR) Kjelsaas IL J50: 3336 3336
662. M40 Muller, Jan (1978, CZE) J50: 3335 3335
663. M40 Clemenz, Peter (1986, GER) PSV Zittau / Ski J50: 3332 3332
664. M40 Holub, Ondřej (1977, CZE) Bačovo Klasická Excelence J50: 3331 3331
665. M39,40 Krunčík, Pavel (1985, CZE) SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou O40: 3330 3330
666. M40 Rybář, Tomáš (1981, CZE) Lokal Blok J50: 3330 3330
667. M39,35 Votruba, Jan (1979, CZE) Altán Tým JN35: 3330 3330
668. M40 Nebeský, Jaroslav (1977, CZE) HK Vyšehrad J50: 3329 3329
669. M60 Kubeček, Ladislav (1962, CZE) TJ Maratonstav Úpice J50: 3328 3328
670. M60 Konieczny, Knut (1960, GER) SV TU Ilmenau J50: 3325 3325
671. M50 Štěpánek, Martin (1973, CZE) Universita Brno J50: 3324 3324
672. M40 Nozka, Radek (1990, CZE) J50: 3323 3323
673. M50 Brož, Vlastimil (1976, CZE) BK & Borci Zdar ! J50: 3322 3322
674. M50 Kolář, Petr (1972, CZE) Atlas Craft Team J50: 3321 3321
675. M40 Eckhardt-beier, Lars (1977, GER) Pulsschlag Erzgebirge J50: 3320 3320
676. M40 Novák, Jakub (1983, CZE) Praha J50: 3319 3319
677. M50 Švejda, Luděk (1967, CZE) Stožec J50: 3317 3317
678. M50 Unger, Ralph (1969, GER) schulz sportreisen J50: 3316 3316
679. M40 Degenhardt, Clemens (1997, GER) SSV Erfurt O2 J50: 3315 3315
680. M60 Hirn, Jari (1962, FIN) Finlandia-hiihto Team J50: 3314 3314
681. M60 Grosse, Frank (1962, GER) Psv Zittau-ski J50: 3313 3313
682. M49,35 Šmídek, Petr (1977, CZE) JN35: 2320, J50: 993 3313
683. M60 Eifler, Hartmut (1962, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv J50: 3312 3312
684. M40 Babica, Milan (1981, CZE) Babica Team J50: 3311 3311
685. M50 Batěk, Martin (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3310 3310
686. M49,35 Kalina, David (1974, CZE) SKP Maják JN35: 3310 3310
687. M49,40 Tomanek, Daniel (1974, CZE) SKI OB ŠUMPERK O40: 3310 3310
688. M60 Kosák, Stanislav (1966, CZE) SKC Kooperativa Liberec J50: 3308 3308
689. M40 Diviš, Adam (1977, CZE) J50: 3307 3307
690. M50 Šmolík, Jan (1975, CZE) Promile Team J50: 3306 3306
691. M40 Holub, Karel (1977, CZE) České Budějovice J50: 3305 3305
692. M40 Tomáš, Michal (1991, CZE) J50: 3304 3304
693. M40 Macek, Jakub (1986, CZE) Ho Liaz Jablonec N.n. J50: 3303 3303
694. M49,40 Polák, Marián (1977, CZE) LK Lenochod Opatov O40: 1760, J50: 1543 3303
695. M50 Majer, Jan (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3302 3302
696. M50 Doubek, Lukáš (1976, CZE) Fido Bar J50: 3301 3301
697. M40 Lazur, Luděk (1979, CZE) Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně J50: 3300 3300
698. M50 Matoušek, Miloš (1973, CZE) Nyč Sport team J50: 3299 3299
699. M50 Mazánek, Jaroslav (1973, CZE) TJ Semily J50: 3298 3298
700. M50 Lácha, Pavel (1969, CZE) Bh Triatlon Č.b. J50: 3297 3297
701. M40 Kučera, Cyprián (1981, SVK) Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina J50: 3296 3296
702. M70,40 Šponar, Josef (1947, CZE) Ob Žamberk J50: 1786, O40: 1510 3296
703. M60 Herrmann, Heiko (1964, GER) SV Hermsdorf J50: 3295 3295
704. M50 Jančák, Oldřich (1969, CZE) Frenštát p.R J50: 3292 3292
705. M60 Bittner, Uwe (1961, GER) Skiclub Sohland J50: 3290 3290
706. M39 Divín, Daniel (1980, cze) TJ Sokol Kněhyně KR50: 3290 3290
707. M69,40 Radomski, Zbygniew (1951, POL) Bielsko-Biała JE40: 3290 3290
708. M40 Kamusella, Sirko (1987, GER) Elbspitze.de J50: 3288 3288
709. M50 Arge, Endrus (1974, EST) Sparta J50: 3287 3287
710. M50 Mader, Jan (1971, CZE) Labe Tri Club J50: 3286 3286
711. M40 Jirka, Jiří (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3285 3285
712. M40 Bočánek, Michal (1985, CZE) J50: 3283 3283
713. M50 Procházka, Pavel (1970, CZE) SDH Vanov J50: 3281 3281
714. M50 Czeczine, Mike (1973, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv J50: 3280 3280
715. M39,35 Kratochvíl, Martin (1983, CZE) SKI VYSOČINA JN35: 3280 3280
716. M49,40 Macháč, Karel (1968, CZE) ČKS SKI Jilemnice O40: 3280 3280
717. M40 Zvěřina, Jan (1979, CZE) Sova J50: 3279 3279
718. M40 Ehl, Petr (1978, CZE) HO Skol J50: 3277 3277
719. M70 Beran, Jiří (1952, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují J50: 3276 3276
720. M40 Oslík, Milan (1977, CZE) Kanoistika Chomutov J50: 3275 3275
721. M40 Kadeřábek, Michal (1993, CZE) KČT Slavoj J50: 3274 3274
722. M60 Bjolgerud, Sverre (1959, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 3271 3271
723. M39 Konderla, Luboš (1998, CZE) TJ TŽ Třinec KR50: 3270 3270
724. M50 Pinta, Martin (1968, CZE) SK Koppa J50: 3270 3270
725. M60 Koucký, Roman (1963, CZE) ČKS SKI Jilemnice J50: 3269 3269
726. M60 Tvrzník, Josef (1964, CZE) ČBČ Mn.Hradiště J50: 3268 3268
727. M40 Matula, Martin (1979, CZE) Slavoj Litoměřice J50: 3267 3267
728. M60 Novotný, Jiří (1960, CZE) FEL Praha J50: 3266 3266
729. M40 Kafka, Libor (1979, CZE) BC Sport Semily J50: 3265 3265
730. M60 Ďurica, Ľubomír (1965, SVK) Žilinská župa J50: 3264 3264
731. M40 Hruška, Martin (1981, SVK) ŠKP Banská Bystrica J50: 3263 3263
732. M60 Leibiger, Jens (1959, GER) Post SV Dresden J50: 3261 3261
733. M59 Řehák, Tomáš (1958, CZE) Vlastizdar Brdy KS30FC: 3260 3260
734. M60 Tišer, Robert (1962, CZE) SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM J50: 3260 3260
735. M60 Goshko, Sergey (1962, BLR) Dinamo J50: 3259 3259
736. M50 Škarvada, Milan (1974, SVK) Conti Sport Club J50: 3258 3258
737. M50 Zellmann, Jens (1969, GER) Bc Henkelreisser J50: 3257 3257
738. M50 Jiránek, Kamil (1972, CZE) Modelarna -Novak J50: 3256 3256
739. M40 Špiláček, Dominik (1983, CZE) J50: 3254 3254
740. M50 Rudolf, Jan (1971, CZE) Vsk Fel Praha J50: 3253 3253
741. M40 Moulis, Ladislav (1988, CZE) Triguns J50: 3252 3252
742. M40 Nekvinda, Alexandr (1987, CZE) Olfin car vella Trutnov J50: 3251 3251
743. M60 Boštík, Jiří (1961, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička J50: 3250 3250
744. M59,40 Dytrt, Aleš (1966, CZE) Klub biatlonu Letohrad O40: 3250 3250
745. M60 Jakubička, Tomáš (1958, CZE) Sokol Železný Brod J50: 3249 3249
746. M50 Student, Martin (1974, CZE) Krušnoman TT team Litvínov J50: 3248 3248
747. M40 Kordež, Matej (1989, SLO) Slovenia J50: 3245 3245
748. M50 Wirsching, Tim (1970, GER) K.V. Rohnspitzler J50: 3244 3244
749. Z40 Marková, Eva (1983, CZE) VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha J50: 3242 3242
750. M40 Karl, Christian (1990, GER) Saxonia J50: 3241 3241
751. M39,35 Kubišta, Jan (1986, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team JN35: 3240 3240
752. M50 Šťastný, Jiří (1971, CZE) VODÁK sport X-team J50: 3240 3240
753. M50 Slovák, František (1969, CZE) SK Nové Město na Moravě J50: 3239 3239
754. M50 Suchý, Jiří (1970, CZE) J50: 3238 3238
755. M50 Havel, Aleš (1969, CZE) tkf J50: 3237 3237
756. M50 Honzík, Tomáš (1970, CZE) Slavia Liberec Orienteering J50: 3235 3235
757. M40 Balcar, Tomáš (1979, CZE) Atletika Sokol Hradec Králové J50: 3234 3234
758. M40 Musil, David (1977, CZE) Slovan Zdravotnik J50: 3232 3232
759. M50 Vogt, Matthias (1967, GER) SC Kottmar J50: 3231 3231
760. M49,40 Matoušek, Jiří (1975, CZE) SKI OB Šternberk O40: 3230 3230
761. M18 Vyhnálek, Vojtech (1999, CZE) Tj Seba Tanvald J50: 3230 3230
762. M50 Macháček, Karel (1968, CZE) Rockplast J50: 3229 3229
763. M40 Sychev, Nikolai (1985, RUS) J50: 3227 3227
764. M60 Tůma, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Sk Ego Šindlovy Dvory J50: 3226 3226
765. M50 Uhlig, Uli (1971, GER) Rucksachsen J50: 3225 3225
766. M50 Bittner, Miroslav (1973, CZE) CK Vinohradské šlapky J50: 3223 3223
767. M60 Kalland, John (1961, NOR) Volda J50: 3221 3221
768. M50 Richter, Jens (1969, GER) team slow J50: 3219 3219
769. M50 Hemza, Miloš (1973, CZE) biketour team J50: 3217 3217
770. M60 Paldus, Josef (1958, CZE) Sokol Vrát J50: 3216 3216
771. M50 Kučera, Jan (1973, CZE) Slovan Zdravotník Praha J50: 3215 3215
772. M50 Mikula, Miroslav (1968, CZE) Iron Stars Beroun J50: 3214 3214
773. M40 Hradec, Pavel (1988, CZE) Oob Tj Turnov J50: 3213 3213
774. M50 Divoký, Jiří (1972, CZE) Žižkovský tygři J50: 3210 3210
775. M59 Mudrák, Stanislav (1967, cze) Tj Slovan Luhačovice KR50: 3210 3210
776. M50 Šmahel, David (1974, CZE) Kos Tesla Brno J50: 3209 3209
777. M40 Kořán, Martin (1977, CZE) Tj Sokol Postupice J50: 3208 3208
778. M50 Podrábský, Ctibor (1970, CZE) Sk Cyklotramp Lbc J50: 3207 3207
779. M60 Novotný, Luděk (1962, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team J50: 3205 3205
780. M39 Saňák, Adam (1989, CZE) J50: 1765, KR50: 1440 3205
781. Z40 Hnátková, Tereza (1992, CZE) Žižkovský tygři J50: 3204 3204
782. M40 Maděra, Josef (1979, CZE) Rudolfovské Gazely J50: 3203 3203
783. M40 Čech, Daniel (1980, CZE) Rumový Express J50: 3201 3201
784. M40 Blažek, Pavel (1978, CZE) HO Skol J50: 3200 3200
785. M49 Kraváček, Ivo (1976, CZE) Osten KR50: 3200 3200
786. M59,40 Matoušek, Milan (1967, CZE) AZ Ekotherm Šumperk O40: 3200 3200
787. M39,40 Pustina, Pavel (1985, CZE) Ladermon Team JE40: 3200 3200
788. M39,35 Valoušek, Tomáš (1982, CZE) TJ Dukla Liberec JN35: 3200 3200
789. M60 Hellmich, Jan (1966, CZE) S.K. Cykloträmp Liberec J50: 3199 3199
790. M40 Oppolzer, Jan (1984, CZE) KERBEROS J50: 3198 3198
791. M60 Haugen, Odd Erik (1957, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 3197 3197
792. M40 Černý, Ondřej (1985, CZE) Nature Valley J50: 3196 3196
793. M40 Czinner, Martin (1985, CZE) Sucháč Ski Team J50: 3195 3195
794. M49,40 Horníček, Zdeněk (1971, CZE) Čutňoch Vyškov O40: 1640, J50: 1555 3195
795. M60 Kubeš, Petr (1964, CZE) Sokol Vrát J50: 3194 3194
796. M40 Kučera, Jan (1977, CZE) Kladiva Pardubice J50: 3193 3193
797. M60 Novák, Martin (1966, CZE) J50: 3192 3192
798. M40 Přech, Aleš (1988, CZE) HO Alpin 4 J50: 3191 3191
799. M40 Novotný, Václav (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3190 3190
800. M50 Lukeš, Tomáš (1967, CZE) Solomon Atomic Nordic Team J50: 3189 3189
801. M40 Zdvihal, Lukáš (1977, CZE) Lipnoman J50: 3188 3188
802. M50 Beran, Petr (1967, CZE) Seba Tanvald J50: 3187 3187
803. M40 Oien, Christian Dalheim (1988, NOR) Benteler Bil J50: 3185 3185
804. Z40 Liljeberg, Annika (1987, SWE) Orsa Skidklubb J50: 3182 3182
805. M60 Žákovec, Pavel (1966, CZE) Sokol Kolinec J50: 3181 3181
806. M49 Kolář, Petr (1973, CZE) Sokol Blansko KR50: 3180 3180
807. M40 Malina, Jaroslav (1984, CZE) Prazdroj Plzeň J50: 3180 3180
808. M39 Klouda, Filip (1985, CZE) VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT PRAHA KR50: 1540, O40: 1150, J50: 490 3180
809. M50 Wohanka, Pavel (1975, CZE) OOS Vrchlabí J50: 3176 3176
810. M70 Eide, Kjell (1955, NOR) J50: 3175 3175
811. M70 Radomski, Zbigniew (1951, POL) J50: 3173 3173
812. M70 Feige, Miroslav (1956, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3172 3172
813. M60 Šír, Karel (1964, CZE) HSK Benecko J50: 3171 3171
814. M40 Weise, Richard (1988, GER) Canyon Crew J50: 3170 3170
815. M40 Váňa, Martin (1984, CZE) Záholice SK J50: 3169 3169
816. M40 Landovský, Tomáš (1991, CZE) Pivní roztocká strana J50: 3168 3168
817. M60 Müller, Gerold (1963, GER) Bertsdorfer SV Abt. SKI J50: 3166 3166
818. Z60+ Libánská, Ludmila (1957, cze) KR50: 1310, O40: 1090, J50: 766 3166
819. M40 Šindelář, Karel (1977, CZE) Žižkovský tygři J50: 3165 3165
820. M50 Hansen, Rune (1973, NOR) Snertingdal Ski J50: 3163 3163
821. M50 Vítek, Libor (1969, CZE) Sportvital J50: 3162 3162
822. M50 Vacek, Ludvík (1976, CZE) NasouPažnemáM Jizerka J50: 3161 3161
823. M39 Klesa, Martin (1982, CZE) Rožnov KR50: 3160 3160
824. M50 Pospíšil, Vítek (1968, CZE) Slovan Zdravotník Praha J50: 3160 3160
825. M39,40 Lorenc, Lukáš (1990, CZE) O40: 1730, J50: 1430 3160
826. M50 Graff, Mario (1971, GER) RSV Bautzen J50: 3159 3159
827. M60 Liland, Eirik (1965, CZE) PWT Travel J50: 3158 3158
828. M39,40 Mátl, Radek (1979, CZE) TK Radošovice O40: 1690, J50: 1468 3158
829. M70 Souček, Milan (1953, CZE) Sokol Plavsko J50: 3157 3157
830. M50 Suchánek, Miloslav (1974, CZE) TREVOS a.s Turnov J50: 3156 3156
831. M40 Kolář, Jan (1982, CZE) Ho Loko Liberec J50: 3155 3155
832. M40 Kratochvíl, Jaroslav (1977, CZE) Sportovní Klub Moravany u Brna J50: 3154 3154
833. M40 Buček, Ondřej (1980, CZE) Písek Laufteam J50: 3152 3152
834. M40 Mastik, Jan (1987, CZE) Tuhoszcamp Racing Team J50: 3151 3151
835. M40 Podmolík, Josef (1997, CZE) Jiskra Otrokovice J50: 3150 3150
836. M39,40 Procházka, Pavel (1994, CZE) SKI VYSOČINA O40: 3150 3150
837. M40 Hloušek, Jiří (1979, CZE) Roprachtice J50: 3149 3149
838. M40 Vohanka, Aleš (1979, CZE) Cyklo Club Varnsdorf J50: 3148 3148
839. M50 Cibulka, Jiří (1975, CZE) Horoklub Česká Třebová J50: 3147 3147
840. M70 Mach, František (1950, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou J50: 3146 3146
841. M40 Zatonski, Kamil (1981, POL) SN Klasyk Warszawa J50: 3145 3145
842. M70 Tveiten, Ivar (1953, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 3144 3144
843. M40 Tintěra, Tomáš (1977, CZE) BSK Racing Klecany J50: 3143 3143
844. M40 Čermák, Martin (1993, CZE) Sk Skol Brno J50: 3142 3142
845. M40 Hoggen, Sverre (1986, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 3141 3141
846. M39 Hajzler, Jan (1982, CZE) eVerejneZakazky.cz KR50: 3140 3140
847. M40 Hrnčíř, Jakub (1977, CZE) J50: 3140 3140
848. M50 Selbmann, Falk (1976, GER) Skiverein Flügelradbaude J50: 3139 3139
849. M50 Hubáček, Martin (1970, CZE) Sokol Čelechovice na Hané J50: 3136 3136
850. M50 Česenek, Zbyšek (1968, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují J50: 3135 3135
851. M50 Pucherna, Eduard (1974, CZE) MTBO SNS Smržovka J50: 3134 3134
852. M70 Krechler, Miroslav (1952, CZE) Ježek Team Jihlava J50: 3133 3133
853. M50 Vojta, Pavel (1975, CZE) Žižkovský tygři J50: 3132 3132
854. M60 Pleskač, Tomáš (1966, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3130 3130
855. M50 Čapek, Lubomír (1974, CZE) KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L J50: 3129 3129
856. M50 Querfeld, Mirko (1972, GER) Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei J50: 3128 3128
857. M40 Weisshautel, Jan (1986, CZE) Swix&Madshus J50: 3127 3127
858. M50 Vogt, Jörg (1967, GER) Tsv 90 Neukirch J50: 3126 3126
859. M40 Bodlák, Aleš (1988, CZE) Kvhc 23 J50: 3124 3124
860. M40 Huster, Mark (1977, GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau J50: 3123 3123
861. M40 Fryč, Tomáš (1977, CZE) ČHMÚ J50: 3121 3121
862. M60 Štěpánek, Milan (1964, CZE) Cyklo Benda J50: 3119 3119
863. M40 Lukasík, Luboš (1977, CZE) Mercedes - Benz Salomon Team J50: 3118 3118
864. M60 David, Ivan (1964, CZE) Cyklodrak Stříbro J50: 3117 3117
865. M40 Jachan, Tomáš (1985, CZE) Blansko J50: 3116 3116
866. M60 Korhoň, Josef (1962, CZE) Atlas Craft Team J50: 3114 3114
867. M50 Gorzolka, Stanislaw (1972, POL) J50: 3113 3113
868. M60 Pichkalev, Evgeniy (1963, RUS) Russialoppet J50: 3112 3112
869. M70 Klápště, Jaroslav (1951, CZE) HK Jizera J50: 3111 3111
870. M39,35 Bartoš, Michal (1992, CZE) HK ÁDR ROCK JN35: 3110 3110
871. M60 Novák, Ivo (1962, CZE) Žaket team J50: 3110 3110
872. M40 Forman, David (1993, CZE) Žižkovský tygři J50: 3109 3109
873. M40 Puš, Václav (1982, CZE) Bezvabezky.cz J50: 3108 3108
874. M40 Šindelář, Miroslav (1995, CZE) J50: 3107 3107
875. M40 Pisarik, Jiri (1977, CZE) KERBEROS J50: 3106 3106
876. M50 Zedník, Miloslav (1967, CZE) Hk M.boleslav J50: 3105 3105
877. M50 Kašpar, Jan (1971, CZE) Vskelektro Praha J50: 3104 3104
878. M50 Felski, Mariusz (1967, POL) Small Voltcha XC Ski Team J50: 3103 3103
879. M50 Laatikainen, Olli (1967, FIN) J50: 3102 3102
880. M40 Reinthaler, Tobias (1983, CZE) Zürich Doppelstock J50: 3101 3101
881. M50 Kopeček, Jiří (1971, CZE) Šlapanice J50: 3100 3100
882. M40 Kejmar, Martin (1977, CZE) J50: 3099 3099
883. M39 Čtvrtníček, Pavel (1978, CZE) KR50: 1710, J50: 1389 3099
884. M60 Indsetviken, Jan (1961, NOR) J50: 3098 3098
885. M40 Kafka, Leoš (1979, CZE) J50: 3097 3097
886. M40 Cicvárek, Jakub (1977, CZE) FF J50: 3096 3096
887. M50 Rakoncaj, Lukáš (1974, CZE) Sir Joseph J50: 3095 3095
888. M40 Zeman, Lukáš (1984, CZE) Jablonec Nad Nisou J50: 3094 3094
889. M40 Panenka, Ondřej (1980, CZE) Rk Trója J50: 3093 3093
890. M60 Veselý, Jiří (1964, CZE) Skaut Mustang LBC J50: 3092 3092
891. M50 Martinovič, Jiří (1971, CZE) Tj Sokol Slavkov U Brna J50: 3091 3091
892. M39,35 Minar, Jan (1981, CZE) JN35: 3090 3090
893. M50 Schneider, Ronny (1970, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv J50: 3090 3090
894. M59,40 Ženčák, Jaroslav (1961, CZE) ASPV OA Šumperk O40: 3090 3090
895. M40 Šebesta, Vladimír (1977, CZE) Šebestová VHS J50: 3087 3087
896. M60 Müller, Peter (1963, GER) SC DHfK Leipzig Ski J50: 3085 3085
897. M40 Rück, Daniel (1977, CZE) Sk Babice J50: 3083 3083
898. M49,40 Bořil, Tomáš (1968, CZE) Žďár nad Sázavou J50: 1733, O40: 1350 3083
899. M59,40 Kočnar, Tomáš (1964, CZE) Hřídelka Olešnice v O.h. J50: 1703, O40: 1380 3083
900. M50 Vítek, Tomáš (1975, CZE) Marathon team Klimkovice J50: 3082 3082
901. M40 Kružic, Andy (1977, CZE) Race Space J50: 3081 3081
902. M50 Rýdl, Dušan (1974, CZE) SKI KLUB Valašské Meziříčí J50: 3080 3080
903. M50 Heller, Martin (1970, CZE) Haven team J50: 3079 3079
904. M40 Pfoff, Jan (1980, CZE) Kanoistika Poděbrady J50: 3078 3078
905. M40 Řezáč, Martin (1982, CZE) Atletiko Frymburk J50: 3077 3077
906. M60 Pechek, Vladimír (1957, CZE) Vlasenice J50: 3076 3076
907. M60 Mysen, Erling (1959, NOR) J50: 3075 3075
908. M40 Von Dalowski, Felix (1979, GER) Post Sv Dresden - Ol J50: 3074 3074
909. M40 Jespersen, Andreas (1979, NOR) J50: 3072 3072
910. M50 Ježek, Jiří (1973, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec N.n. J50: 3070 3070
911. M49,40 Polej, Jiří (1971, CZE) Hronov JE40: 3070 3070
912. M50 Michálek, Martin (1975, CZE) Žižkovský tygři J50: 3069 3069
913. M40 Splítek, Karel (1989, CZE) Charlieho andílci J50: 3066 3066
914. M40 Bergl, Tomáš (1978, CZE) www.klacky.cz J50: 3065 3065
915. M40 Treppe, Konrad (1981, GER) VfA endLOS Dresden J50: 3064 3064
916. M40 Andrlík, Aleš (1977, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička J50: 3063 3063
917. M40 Richter, Marek (1998, CZE) Kasper-Swix Team J50: 3062 3062
918. M40 Techl, Lukáš (1977, CZE) Sokol Senohraby J50: 3061 3061
919. M40 Janata, Milan (1986, CZE) TJ Roprachtice J50: 3060 3060
920. M59,35 Palme, Karel (1964, CZE) JN35: 3060 3060
921. M59,40 Schuster, Martin (1965, CZE) Opavský sportovní klub JE40: 3060 3060
922. M49 Šelong, David (1974, CZE) Kolík Bohumín KR50: 3060 3060
923. M50 Danzer, Daniel (1973, GER) SG Wurgwitz J50: 3059 3059
924. M40 Kempf, Markus (1986, SWE) J50: 3058 3058
925. M50 Gordeev, Aleksei (1969, RUS) Polar Bear J50: 3057 3057
926. M70 Skretteberg, Arne (1955, NOR) J50: 3056 3056
927. M40 Fichtner, Adam (1985, CZE) Redpoint Pearl Izumi J50: 3055 3055
928. M50 Vaněk, Jan (1971, CZE) Nordic Ski Team Nedašov J50: 3054 3054
929. M70 Voldřich, Jan (1951, CZE) SKI Klub Šumava J50: 3053 3053
930. M40 Hanisch, Christian (1989, GER) ESV Nassau J50: 3052 3052
931. M40 Powada, Jakub (1993, CZE) Kerberos team J50: 3050 3050
932. M49,35 Poledne, Martin (1973, CZE) RC Litol JN35: 2360, J50: 690 3050
933. M40 Schwab, Martin (1981, CZE) Universita Brno J50: 3048 3048
934. M60 Pokki, Jarmo (1964, FIN) Team Ahma J50: 3047 3047
935. M40 Vancl, Jakub (1992, CZE) Tj Sokol Koberovy J50: 3046 3046
936. M60 Reichel, Tino (1962, GER) SV Hermsdorf J50: 3045 3045
937. M40 Ďurica, Michal (1989, SVK) DNT SLOVAKIA J50: 3044 3044
938. M50 Hašek, Ondřej (1969, CZE) USK CS Plzeň J50: 3043 3043
939. M40 Kulhánek, Jan (1978, CZE) TJ Delfín Jablonec J50: 3041 3041
940. M40 Dlapa, Zdeněk (1977, CZE) J50: 3040 3040
941. M50 Veselý, Daniel (1974, CZE) Czech snowboardcross team J50: 3039 3039
942. M50 Doleček, Martin (1973, CZE) Sk Žamberk J50: 3036 3036
943. M40 Kašše, Tomáš (1985, CZE) J50: 3035 3035
944. M50 Dobiáš, Vít (1972, CZE) XC Racing Team J50: 3034 3034
945. M50 Meier, Miroslav (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 3033 3033
946. M60 Drahorád, Ctirad (1959, CZE) Tatran Železná Ruda J50: 3032 3032
947. M40 Pisárik, Lukáš (1981, CZE) Horní Bečva J50: 3031 3031
948. M49,35 Peterka, Marek (1970, CZE) JN35: 3030 3030
949. M50 Trnka, Ján (1972, SVK) Levoca J50: 3029 3029
950. M50 Deml, Marek (1974, CZE) Žižkovský tygři J50: 3027 3027
951. M40 Becher, Jürgen (1977, GER) Team Atb J50: 3026 3026
952. M50 Kvaale, Steinar (1970, NOR) Brandbu If Norway J50: 3025 3025
953. M50 Vašík, Jaroslav (1970, CZE) Bike tour team Pohledec J50: 3024 3024
954. M60 Kavalír, Karel (1965, CZE) OK 99 Hradec Králové J50: 3023 3023
955. M60 Šmída, Miloslav (1960, CZE) Baník Stříbro J50: 3022 3022
956. M60 Kretík, Tomáš (1964, CZE) Sk Global J50: 3021 3021
957. M40 Babica, Petr (1977, CZE) Vsetín J50: 3020 3020
958. M49 Baletka, Stanislav (1970, CZE) KR50: 3020 3020
959. M40 Dvořák, Pavel (1988, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Ski Team J50: 3019 3019
960. M40 Gregar, Martin (1978, CZE) Lysá nad Labem J50: 3018 3018
961. M50 Suchodol, Josef (1967, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team J50: 3017 3017
962. M40 Kozák, Jakub (1981, CZE) Knecht team Říčany J50: 3015 3015
963. M40 Čížek, Martin (1997, CZE) J50: 3014 3014
964. M40 Zelenka, Tomáš (1995, CZE) TJ Roprachtice J50: 3012 3012
965. M50 Pilz, Pavel (1970, CZE) J50: 3011 3011
966. M50 Klupsch, Steffen (1975, GER) SSV Erfurt 02 J50: 3010 3010
967. M49 Kuchyňa, Roman (1974, CZE) KR50: 3010 3010
968. M69,40 Suchy, Frunćiszek (1952, POL) Bielsko-Biała JE40: 3010 3010
969. M50 Dvořák, Jiří (1967, CZE) J50: 3008 3008
970. M60 Veselý, Jiří (1957, CZE) SKI Klub Šumava J50: 3006 3006
971. M50 Kronika, Miroslav (1971, CZE) www.sportem.info J50: 3005 3005
972. M50 Janoušek, Jiří (1976, CZE) CIKO Team J50: 3004 3004
973. M60 Leibiger, Joerg (1961, GER) J50: 3003 3003
974. M50 Pässler, Marko (1972, GER) schulz sportreisen J50: 3001 3001
975. M59,40 Hovořák, Petr (1967, CZE) DIMENSE.CZ JE40: 3000 3000
976. Z40 Kracíková, Petra (1991, CZE) Humanita Praha J50: 3000 3000
977. M59,40 Petržela, Pavel (1963, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM O40: 3000 3000
978. M39,35 Strnad, Petr (1981, CZE) NAC JN35: 3000 3000
979. M50 Vlk, Pavel (1970, CZE) KPC Praha J50: 2999 2999
980. M60 Fortelný, Libor (1964, CZE) Atlas Craft Team J50: 2998 2998
981. M40 Doležel, Jan (1981, CZE) CZU Praha J50: 2996 2996
982. M50 Hildenbrandt, Jan (1970, GER) Chemie Gotha J50: 2995 2995
983. M50 Rorstad, Oddvar (1967, NOR) J50: 2994 2994
984. Z40 Zemanová, Jindřiška (1980, CZE) J50: 2993 2993
985. M60 Jebavý, Pavel (1965, CZE) Kasper Swix Team J50: 2992 2992
986. M50 Štěpánek, František (1974, CZE) Endurancelab Trisport Team J50: 2990 2990
987. M59 Vavrys, Petr (1964, CZE) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM KR50: 2990 2990
988. M50 Hess, Jörg (1970, GER) KV Spielhaus J50: 2989 2989
989. M50 Kristek, Jiří (1967, CZE) Retia Pardubice J50: 2987 2987
990. M60 Lian, Arve (1957, NOR) J50: 2984 2984
991. M70 Hoggen, Per Sigvald (1956, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 2983 2983
992. M50 Janeček, Jura (1967, CZE) EKP J50: 2982 2982
993. M40 Slezák, Zdeněk (1989, CZE) OB Luhačovice J50: 2981 2981
994. M50 Šír, Vladimír (1976, CZE) Klub Josefa Buďárka Jilemnice J50: 2980 2980
995. M18 Gernáth, Ľubomír (1999, SVK) Nordic Centrum Levoča J50: 2979 2979
996. M40 Karásek, Kryštof (1992, CZE) J50: 2978 2978
997. M50 Drobník, Miroslav (1976, CZE) Tigi-shu J50: 2977 2977
998. Z49,40 Krausová, Kamila (1976, CZE) Borci zdar ! J50: 1565, O40: 1410 2975
999. M40 Udržal, Tomáš (1980, CZE) OK Lokomotiva Pardubice J50: 2974 2974
1000. M40 Andersson, Patrik (1981, SWE) J50: 2973 2973
1001. M60 Bečvář, Miloš (1957, CZE) M2 Sport J50: 2972 2972
1002. Z40 Tomešová, Barbora (1986, CZE) J50: 2971 2971
1003. M60 Hanych, Jaroslav (1961, CZE) J50: 2970 2970
1004. M50 Drahoňovský, Aleš (1972, CZE) Oob Tj Turnov J50: 2968 2968
1005. M40 Eifler, Martin (1990, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv J50: 2967 2967
1006. M40 Schoettes, Manuel (1993, GER) SC Oberhundem J50: 2966 2966
1007. M59 Varecha, Petr (1961, CZE) Ski Team Krasne Pole KR50: 1740, J50: 1226 2966
1008. M70 Kittelsen, Walter (1954, NOR) J50: 2965 2965
1009. M60 Hellen, Jorn Ove (1964, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 2964 2964
1010. Z60 Suchánková, Heidi (1959, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 2963 2963
1011. M60 Hudák, Petr (1964, CZE) Praha 4 J50: 2962 2962
1012. M60 Preussler, Ralph (1964, GER) Skiverein Hermsdorf J50: 2960 2960
1013. M49,35 Saska, Josef (1970, CZE) Bedřichov JN35: 2960 2960
1014. M40 Graclík, Petr (1978, CZE) Cesko Sportuje J50: 2958 2958
1015. M50 Čihák, Pavel (1972, CZE) BBCZ J50: 2955 2955
1016. M40 Fejfárek, Tomáš (1983, CZE) Cyklobulf Hrobce J50: 2954 2954
1017. M40 Míšek, David (1978, CZE) Sokol Hradec Králové J50: 2951 2951
1018. M50 Průša, Michal (1973, CZE) Slovan Praha Zdravotník J50: 2950 2950
1019. M40 Sajner, David (1980, CZE) VO2MAX Sport J50: 2949 2949
1020. M50 Hübner, Stephan (1968, GER) USV TU Dresden J50: 2948 2948
1021. M60 Ehrig, Matthias (1960, GER) SBB Freiberg J50: 2947 2947
1022. M50 Wohlrab, Jan (1973, GER) VSC Klingenthal J50: 2946 2946
1023. M59 Cvan, Břetislav (1958, CZE) Mádr Tefam KR50: 1640, J50: 1306 2946
1024. M40 Czeczotka, Pavel (1986, CZE) TJ Dolní Lomná J50: 2945 2945
1025. M70 Podolák, Josef (1950, CZE) Ho Lokomotiva Liberec J50: 2944 2944
1026. M50 Sladkovský, Jaromír (1969, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 2942 2942
1027. M50 Mehnert, Christoph (1969, GER) Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 J50: 2941 2941
1028. M49,35 Huml, Jakub (1976, CZE) Loosy Kralupy JN35: 2940 2940
1029. M70 Mizera, Ladislav (1947, CZE) Ski Klub J50 J50: 2940 2940
1030. M40 Kupr, Jaroslav (1980, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team J50: 2939 2939
1031. M59,40 Bohoněk, Miloš (1962, CZE) Ski Klub Neratovice J50: 1738, O40: 1200 2938
1032. M50 Fořt, Stanislav (1970, CZE) J50: 2937 2937
1033. M40 Bercha, Šimon (1977, CZE) CHMU J50: 2936 2936
1034. M60 Johansen, Odd-sverre (1963, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 2935 2935
1035. M50 Hlaváček, Petr (1967, CZE) Dvojka JBC J50: 2934 2934
1036. M40 Beneš, Ondřej (1998, CZE) Sk Skol Brno J50: 2932 2932
1037. M40 Pucherna, Petr (1980, CZE) ČZU Praha J50: 2931 2931
1038. M50 Dykast, Robert (1976, CZE) Mtb Hlinsko J50: 2930 2930
1039. M49,35 Togel, Konstantin (1969, AUT) Austria JN35: 2930 2930
1040. M40 Pestel, Danny (1982, GER) VSC Klingenthal J50: 2929 2929
1041. M40 Fajfr, Jakub (1987, CZE) Super 6 J50: 2928 2928
1042. M50 Dušátko, František (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 2927 2927
1043. M40 Čech, Jan (1979, CZE) Krušnohorský rogainingový klub J50: 2926 2926
1044. M40 Loužil, Jan (1980, CZE) Ski Jablonec N/n J50: 2925 2925
1045. M50 Gernáth, Ľubomír (1972, SVK) Nordic Centrum Levoča J50: 2924 2924
1046. M40 Matuš, Ondřej (1986, CZE) LK Veřovice J50: 2922 2922
1047. M39,40 Král, Václav (1982, CZE) SK Severka Šumperk O40: 2920 2920
1048. Z40 Švadlenková, Pavlína (1984, CZE) Kerberos team J50: 2920 2920
1049. M50 Havlík, Robert (1976, CZE) Jablonec Nad Nisou J50: 2918 2918
1050. M40 Nimsch, Michael (1988, GER) Skiklub Dresden - Niedersedlit J50: 2917 2917
1051. M40 Štěpán, Václav (1990, CZE) Bražecký mládenci J50: 2916 2916
1052. M50 Vrbata, Michal (1975, CZE) OOS Vrchlabí J50: 2913 2913
1053. M50 Kroupa, Štěpán (1975, CZE) Hisport Team J50: 2912 2912
1054. M40 Svoboda, Jan (1981, CZE) Ski Habr J50: 2911 2911
1055. M39,35 Roiler, Baptista (1982, CZE) JN35: 2910 2910
1056. M60 Hurych, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Geodézie Jizerky S.r.o. J50: 2908 2908
1057. M50 Konc, Lubomír (1974, SVK) Sua Nitra J50: 2907 2907
1058. M40 Polák, Vlastimil (1977, CZE) OB Vrchlabí J50: 2906 2906
1059. M70 Moen, Ole Kristian (1954, NOR) J50: 2905 2905
1060. M60 Schindler, Steffen (1965, GER) VSC Klingenthal J50: 2904 2904
1061. M50 Griesbach, Peter (1967, GER) Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz J50: 2903 2903
1062. M50 Hoth, Nils (1968, GER) Sc Beckathlet Freiberg J50: 2902 2902
1063. M60 Švábek, Karel (1965, CZE) Smt J50: 2901 2901
1064. M50 Adamec, Radek (1970, CZE) Astur J50: 2900 2900
1065. M60 Čipera, Radek (1964, CZE) Radvanice J50: 2899 2899
1066. M60 Wloch, Jaroslav (1965, CZE) SKI Těrlicko J50: 2898 2898
1067. M50 Etrych, Tomáš (1973, CZE) TJ Zentiva J50: 2897 2897
1068. M60 Matoušek, Michal (1962, CZE) BTK EURO BIKE Praha J50: 2896 2896
1069. M60 Aasgaard, Oddvar (1957, NOR) J50: 2895 2895
1070. M40 Čulík, Jan (1987, CZE) Likérka Drak J50: 2894 2894
1071. M40 Hansson, Peter (1981, SWE) Orsa SK J50: 2893 2893
1072. M60 Hals, Ingar (1959, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 2892 2892
1073. M50 Jirčík, Miroslav (1976, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team J50: 2891 2891
1074. M49,40 Derunov, Daniel (1974, CZE) Devoss O40: 2890 2890
1075. M39,35 Liška, Josef (1993, CZE) Vranny JN35: 2890 2890
1076. M40 Vinopal, Jiří (1978, CZE) J50: 2890 2890
1077. M50 Buršík, Karel (1973, CZE) Team PIONEER Investments - Cra J50: 2889 2889
1078. M60 Sänger, Matthias (1959, GER) Sv Chemie Gotha J50: 2888 2888
1079. M40 Hořejší, Michal (1982, CZE) www.sportisimo.cz J50: 2887 2887
1080. M50 Bartoš, Dalibor (1975, CZE) Db Schenker J50: 2886 2886
1081. M60 Henjum, Ivar (1958, NOR) J50: 2885 2885
1082. M40 Jeníček, Michal (1980, CZE) Ppp Bedřichov J50: 2884 2884
1083. M40 Malin, Sergei (1980, RUS) Sablex.team J50: 2882 2882
1084. M50 Navrátil, Daniel (1972, CZE) Sportovni klub PPD J50: 2881 2881
1085. M39,35 Kopáček, Jan (1985, CZE) OK Chrudim JN35: 2880 2880
1086. M39,40 Plhoň, Patrik (1980, CZE) Elite Sport Boskovice - CZSA JE40: 2880 2880
1087. M49 Polák, Petr (1970, CZE) Slezan Opava KR50: 1750, O40: 1130 2880
1088. M50 Kalášek, Radim (1975, CZE) J50: 2879 2879
1089. M40 Ehler, Tomáš (1981, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha J50: 2878 2878
1090. M40 Zelenka, Jan (1984, CZE) Tj Sokol Roprachtice J50: 2877 2877
1091. M60 Průšek, Jan (1964, CZE) J50: 2876 2876
1092. M40 Vácha, Jan (1981, CZE) Bicykl Kříž Team J50: 2875 2875
1093. M60 Krátký, Luděk (1961, CZE) Květinářství Letizia Dobříš J50: 2874 2874
1094. M50 Täht, Erki (1968, EST) Estonian Worldloppet Club J50: 2873 2873
1095. M39,40 Krzyžanek, Libor (1979, CZE) O40: 1580, J50: 1293 2873
1096. M60 Golubkov, Leonid (1963, RUS) Russian WL team J50: 2872 2872
1097. M50 Pulda, Václav (1969, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team J50: 2871 2871
1098. M40 Hanisch, Michael (1985, GER) ESV Nassau J50: 2870 2870
1099. M39,40 Rusý, Tomáš (1993, CZE) VSŠK MFF UK Praha O40: 2870 2870
1100. M50 Severýn, Otto (1974, CZE) J50: 2869 2869
1101. M50 Pimenov, Igor (1968, RUS) J50: 2868 2868
1102. M40 Sova, Jan (1981, CZE) Smichoff Winterberger J50: 2867 2867
1103. M50 Seifert, Dietrich (1970, GER) Kc Friensteiner 1908 J50: 2866 2866
1104. M50 Hänchen, Ulrich (1971, GER) DAV Zittau J50: 2865 2865
1105. M60 Spurný, Milan (1961, CZE) CC Varnsdorf J50: 2864 2864
1106. M60 Kamenický, Jan (1966, CZE) OK 99 Hradec Králové J50: 2863 2863
1107. M60 Pláteník, Ladislav (1966, CZE) Ski Velešín J50: 2862 2862
1108. M50 Müller, Frank (1967, GER) schulz sportreisen J50: 2861 2861
1109. M50 Hrodek, Martin (1969, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 2860 2860
1110. M39,40 Hrušovský, Karel (1981, CZE) Draci Brno JE40: 2860 2860
1111. M50 Schoettes, Andreas (1971, GER) SC Oberhundem J50: 2859 2859
1112. M40 Rabiňák, Martin (1979, CZE) Ski klub Borová Lada J50: 2858 2858
1113. M60 Šrámek, Jaromír (1958, CZE) KVS Šumperk J50: 2857 2857
1114. M50 Koutný, Petr (1968, CZE) Hortim JE40: 2490, J50: 367 2857
1115. M60 Dohrmann, Christoph (1962, GER) J50: 2856 2856
1116. M60 Lieder, Falko (1965, GER) Hohburger SV J50: 2854 2854
1117. M70 Tveiten, Per Oyvind (1948, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 2853 2853
1118. M50 Huhn, Robert (1974, GER) Skiverein Flügelradbaude J50: 2852 2852
1119. M59,35 Pravda, Ivo (1962, CZE) Lotto Teplice JN35: 2850 2850
1120. M39,40 Šolc, Filip (1985, CZE) BARNEX SPORT JE40: 2850 2850
1121. M60 Walter, Matthias (1957, GER) Chemie Gotha J50: 2850 2850
1122. M60 Lhota, Filip (1963, CZE) Jablonec n/N J50: 2847 2847
1123. M40 Meinel, Thomas (1977, GER) VSC Klingenthal J50: 2846 2846
1124. M50 Kulich, Marek (1975, CZE) Bezmozci Podbřezí J50: 2844 2844
1125. M50 Pop, Petr (1971, CZE) Veřovice J50: 2843 2843
1126. M40 Schmidt, Milan (1985, CZE) TEFI-TEX J50: 2842 2842
1127. M50 Matveychenko, Sergey (1970, RUS) bu-lizhnik J50: 2840 2840
1128. M39,40 Svoboda, Michal (1983, CZE) ČEZ Biking Heroes JE40: 2840 2840
1129. M39,35 Tesar, Antonin (1978, CZE) Atelier27307 JN35: 2840 2840
1130. Z40 Bauerová, Andrea (1986, CZE) Ekonom Praha Žižkovský tygři J50: 2839 2839
1131. M69 Vojta, Lubomír (1955, CZE) MorTuras KR50: 1690, J50: 1149 2839
1132. M70 Lyng, Kjell Jomar (1951, NOR) J50: 2838 2838
1133. M60 Juran, Radim (1965, CZE) BSC Opava J50: 2837 2837
1134. M40 Johansen, Hans B (1998, NOR) J50: 2836 2836
1135. M50 Černohorský, Miroslav (1970, CZE) KČP Josefův Důl J50: 2835 2835
1136. M40 Hejčl, Aleš (1978, CZE) Nch Ústí J50: 2833 2833
1137. M49,35 Findesz, Ralf (1972, DEU) JN35: 2830 2830
1138. M40 Halabala, Pavel (1980, CZE) Ziehl-Abegg J50: 2830 2830
1139. M70 Jylhä, Kari (1953, FIN) Silvini Madshus team J50: 2828 2828
1140. M50 Kubíček, Zdeněk (1972, CZE) OK Mnichovo Hradiště J50: 2827 2827
1141. M50 Nizner, Boris (1974, CZE) Lakunda TEAM J50: 2826 2826
1142. M60 Pullerits, Tönu (1962, SWE) IF Ski Team Sk?ne J50: 2825 2825
1143. M40 Harašta, Tomáš (1983, CZE) Ho Tj Tesla Brno J50: 2824 2824
1144. M50 Glončák, David (1976, CZE) Denas Color J50: 2823 2823
1145. M40 Roučka, Tomáš (1977, CZE) Sokol Nová Paka J50: 2822 2822
1146. M60 Vondráš, Jan (1964, CZE) TJ Sokol Líbeznice J50: 2821 2821
1147. M60 Bähr, Dirk (1966, GER) K.V.Rohnspitzler J50: 2820 2820
1148. M49,35 Skalický, Michael (1968, CZE) JN35: 2820 2820
1149. M50 Épailly, David (1975, FRA) ABBAYE SC - JURA - FRANCE J50: 2819 2819
1150. M60 Kokkonen, Jari (1966, FIN) J50: 2818 2818
1151. M50 Burckhardt, Uwe (1969, GER) TV Dresden J50: 2817 2817
1152. M70 Tománek, Pavel (1955, CZE) Lkve Veřovice J50: 2816 2816
1153. Z50 Turpeinen, Anu (1968, FIN) J50: 2815 2815
1154. M50 Vyštejn, Daniel (1976, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 2813 2813
1155. M40 Poul, Jaromír (1977, CZE) Zvonějov J50: 2810 2810
1156. M50 Smetana, Josef (1969, CZE) Eurofoam sport team J50: 2809 2809
1157. M50 Hlávko, Roman (1975, CZE) TJ Černý Důl J50: 2808 2808
1158. M50 Mitzscherlich, Thomas (1968, GER) Sebnitzer Rv 1897e.v. J50: 2806 2806
1159. M70 Rajec, Anton (1949, SVK) LK Corgoň Nitra J50: 2805 2805
1160. M50 Bulíř, Petr (1976, CZE) Liberec J50: 2804 2804
1161. M40 Kubínek, František (1988, CZE) RSFK J50: 2803 2803
1162. M50 Wolf, David (1972, CZE) Desná J50: 2802 2802
1163. M50 Soukenka, Tomáš (1972, CZE) TOMS J50: 2801 2801
1164. M39,40 Jurča, Přemysl (1988, CZE) Valašská Bystřice JE40: 2800 2800
1165. M49,35 Šatra, Přemysl (1976, CZE) Vodáci Kladno JN35: 2800 2800
1166. M40 Fritz, Jaroslav (1977, CZE) wob J50: 2798 2798
1167. M50 Hájek, Petr (1975, CZE) Mořina J50: 2797 2797
1168. M59 Ulma, Tomáš (1964, CZE) KR50: 1380, O40: 1080, J50: 336 2796
1169. M70 Fejkl, Jan (1949, CZE) J50: 2795 2795
1170. M60 Čech, Pavel (1964, CZE) Ski Pax Horní Maxov J50: 2794 2794
1171. M40 Scanzi, Massimo (1986, ITA) Polisportiva team Brianza J50: 2793 2793
1172. M50 Gogor, Roman (1969, CZE) TRI Cheb J50: 2792 2792
1173. M60 Vyhnálek, Vladimír (1965, CZE) Tj Seba Tanvald J50: 2791 2791
1174. M49,35 Horký, Pavel (1971, CZE) Desná JN35: 2790 2790
1175. M60 Friman, Christian (1959, SWE) Duveds IF J50: 2789 2789
1176. M60 Behúň, Ján (1965, CZE) Monarda Cz J50: 2788 2788
1177. M50 Rota Negroni, Giorgio (1967, ITA) Bg56 S.c. Ubi Banca Goggi A.s. J50: 2787 2787
1178. M50 Mosig, Uwe (1968, GER) Sebnitzer Rv 1897 E.v. J50: 2786 2786
1179. M40 Jurisa, Matěj (1980, CZE) J50: 2784 2784
1180. M60 Byström, Johan (1962, SWE) KFUM Göteborg J50: 2783 2783
1181. M50 Gernáth, Branislav (1974, SVK) Nordic Centrum Levoča J50: 2782 2782
1182. M50 Fricke, Joerg (1970, GER) DAV Erfurt alpin J50: 2781 2781
1183. M70 Hájek, Miroslav (1955, CZE) Liberec 30 J50: 2779 2779
1184. M70 Sindland, Olav (1954, NOR) Knaben J50: 2778 2778
1185. M40 Nehasil, Stanislav (1983, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 2777 2777
1186. M40 Sáňka, Ondřej (1984, CZE) Židenice J50: 2776 2776
1187. M70 Illéš, Justín (1953, SVK) LK Corgoň Nitra J50: 2775 2775
1188. M50 Wenzel, Falk (1970, GER) USV TU Dresden J50: 2774 2774
1189. M50 Zrník, Tomáš (1971, CZE) Ski team Herálec J50: 2773 2773
1190. M60 Fajmon, Luboš (1963, CZE) J50: 2772 2772
1191. M40 Hlaváček, Aleš (1978, CZE) Dobracena.cz J50: 2771 2771
1192. M59 Halík, Josef (1966, cze) KR50: 1520, J50: 1251 2771
1193. M59 Boháč, Radek (1967, CZE) KR50: 2770 2770
1194. M39,40 Hotař, Jan (1986, CZE) JE40: 2770 2770
1195. M50 Sucharda, Jiří (1972, CZE) Jablonec Nad Nisou J50: 2770 2770
1196. M60 Petruk, Igor (1964, RUS) bu-lizhnik J50: 2769 2769
1197. M60 Vaaje, Lars Peder (1960, NOR) Team2tal J50: 2768 2768
1198. M70 Heidrich, Reinfried (1954, GER) TSV Rauenstein J50: 2767 2767
1199. M60 Soukup, Petr (1966, CZE) SO Ráj Hrubá Skála J50: 2766 2766
1200. M60 Pogacnik, Franc (1965, SLO) Slo J50: 2765 2765
1201. M40 Žítek, Ondřej (1987, CZE) J50: 2764 2764
1202. M50 Štěpánek, Petr (1975, CZE) Lo Vrsovice J50: 2763 2763
1203. M40 Dudziński, Robert (1978, POL) TEAM nabiegowkach.pl J50: 2762 2762
1204. M60 Schulz, Frank (1958, GER) Schulz-sportteam J50: 2761 2761
1205. M59 Gomola, Pawel (1964, pol) KR50: 2760 2760
1206. M49,40 Gryc, Tomáš (1969, CZE) One Way team JE40: 2760 2760
1207. M50 Sunkovský, Miroslav (1972, CZE) Sunsetbike J50: 2760 2760
1208. M40 Pejsar, Jaroslav (1984, CZE) E.on triathlon team Tábor J50: 2759 2759
1209. M50 Reichel, Marek (1973, CZE) JE40: 2450, J50: 309 2759
1210. M40 Král, Daniel (1996, CZE) J50: 2758 2758
1211. M50 Bárta, Jaroslav (1976, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 2757 2757
1212. M50 Hartmann, Thomas (1967, GER) Harzfalke Tanne J50: 2755 2755
1213. M60 Rönsch, Thomas (1963, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv J50: 2753 2753
1214. M70 Hojer, Miloslav (1954, CZE) Sokol Podlázky J50: 2752 2752
1215. M40 Kiszka, Przemyslaw (1977, POL) Catch Me If You Can J50: 2751 2751
1216. M59 Andrla, Lubomír (1966, CZE) Orli Ostrava KR50: 2750 2750
1217. M50 Honzejk, Petr (1969, CZE) Ho Šutroplaz J50: 2750 2750
1218. M39,35 Spilka, Kryštof (1982, CZE) FC PCP JN35: 2750 2750
1219. M40 Šembera, Pepa (1977, CZE) Cyklo Ski Jizera J50: 2749 2749
1220. M40 Hurych, Vladimír (1992, CZE) J50: 2748 2748
1221. M70 Suchy, Franciszek (1952, POL) TKKF Beskidek J50: 2747 2747
1222. M60 Blaník, Jan (1961, CZE) J50: 2746 2746
1223. M40 Princ, Karel (1984, CZE) Spolek přátel šoupání nohama J50: 2744 2744
1224. M50 Jaksch, Jan (1975, CZE) J50: 2743 2743
1225. M40 Kráčmar, Jan (1992, CZE) ČEZ J50: 2741 2741
1226. M49,40 Gartšík, Štěpán (1975, CZE) Valetol Borišov JE40: 2740 2740
1227. M49,35 Winkler, Pavel (1973, CZE) Praha 9 JN35: 2740 2740
1228. M50 Kortus, Pavel (1975, CZE) Ski Polevsko J50: 2739 2739
1229. M40 Javůrek, Kamil (1981, CZE) Snežník Děčín J50: 2738 2738
1230. M40 Novotný, Jan (1978, CZE) TTT J50: 2737 2737
1231. M50 Musila, René (1969, CZE) J50: 2736 2736
1232. M60 Behrendt, Uwe (1959, GER) SSV Erfurt 02 J50: 2735 2735
1233. M40 Ulrich, Tobias (1989, GER) K.V. Rohnspitzler J50: 2734 2734
1234. M50 Pečenka, Vojtěch (1967, CZE) Sokol Senohraby J50: 2733 2733
1235. M40 Menčík, Lukáš (1979, CZE) JDE J50: 2732 2732
1236. M60 Jakš, Martin (1966, CZE) J50: 2731 2731
1237. M49 Wojtyła, Józef (1968, POL) LKS POGÓRZE SKIPOL/TEAM.PL KR50: 2730 2730
1238. M40 Müller, Radoslav (1985, CZE) Sky Team Husí Krk J50: 2729 2729
1239. M50 Latýn, Patrik (1973, CZE) Snails Kunovice J50: 2728 2728
1240. Z50 Lindig, Katrin (1974, GER) Sv Elbland Coswig-meißen E.v. J50: 2727 2727
1241. M40 Mirowski, Bartosz (1987, POL) WKB Meta Lubliniec J50: 2726 2726
1242. M80 Haupt, Jaroslav (1938, CZE) Vodní Stavby J50: 2724 2724
1243. M49 Pouchlý, Adam (1973, CZE) Kanoistika Týn KR50: 1570, J50: 1154 2724
1244. M40 Kopčil, Lukáš (1994, CZE) SK Ježek Otrokovice J50: 2722 2722
1245. M39 Korzan, Marek (1978, POL) JAWORZE KR50: 2720 2720
1246. M60 Procházka, Pavel (1965, CZE) Hořovice J50: 2720 2720
1247. M40 Kratochvíl, Václav (1977, CZE) TJ Tatran Litovel J50: 2718 2718
1248. M40 Vavruška, Jan (1980, CZE) J50: 2717 2717
1249. M60 Schreiter, Steffen (1963, GER) DAV Plauen J50: 2716 2716
1250. M50 Maleček, Václav (1974, CZE) VK Smíchov J50: 2715 2715
1251. M50 Vaškovský, Roman (1974, CZE) ČKL Harrachov J50: 2714 2714
1252. M60 Schulze, Holger-olaf (1966, GER) TSV Cottbus J50: 2713 2713
1253. M40 Pokorný, Jan (1979, CZE) Bezva běžky CZ J50: 2711 2711
1254. M69,40 Dubčák, Zdeněk (1957, CZE) DDT Otrokovice JE40: 2710 2710
1255. M59,35 Jorg, Leibige (1961, DEU) JN35: 2710 2710
1256. M50 Kotyška, Jiří (1967, CZE) Deprag Team J50: 2710 2710
1257. M50 Šulista, Luboš (1970, CZE) SK Hojná Voda J50: 2709 2709
1258. M40 Musil, Karel (1978, CZE) Sportovní Klub Moravany u Brna J50: 2708 2708
1259. M50 Valeš, Jiří (1970, CZE) Warmup Team J50: 2706 2706
1260. M50 Arnold, René (1976, GER) Skisportverein Erfurt 02 J50: 2705 2705
1261. M40 Mašláň, Jakub (1978, CZE) SKOB Zlín J50: 2704 2704
1262. M50 Martan, Jaroslav (1969, CZE) Sts Chvojkovice-brod J50: 2703 2703
1263. M70 Harcuba, Petr (1953, CZE) Liberec J50: 2702 2702
1264. M40 Zelený, Matěj (1989, CZE) Bražecký mládenci J50: 2701 2701
1265. M50 Bortlík, Martin (1970, CZE) Bezva běžky J50: 2700 2700
1266. M39 Hartl, Tomáš (1980, CZE) KR50: 2700 2700
1267. M40 Jindřišek, Jan (1978, CZE) SAC Špindlerův Mlýn J50: 2699 2699
1268. Z60 Flechsig, Alrun (1965, GER) SBB Papstdorf J50: 2698 2698
1269. M50 Rozsypal, Vladislav (1970, CZE) STS Chvojkovice Brod J50: 2696 2696
1270. M60 Blažek, Jiří (1961, CZE) Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně J50: 2695 2695
1271. M40 Richter, David (1977, CZE) Tofido J50: 2692 2692
1272. M60 Carrara, Claudio (1958, ITA) Sci club valserina J50: 2691 2691
1273. M39 Kott, Martin (1982, cze) Kerberos KR50: 2690 2690
1274. M49,35 Lapihuska, Michal (1976, CZE) Čistý sport JN35: 2690 2690
1275. M40 Marek, Štěpán (1980, CZE) Ppp Bedřichov J50: 2690 2690
1276. M39,40 Pecháček, Ondřej (1986, CZE) Lesy ČR JE40: 2690 2690
1277. M40 Zíma, Zdeněk (1985, CZE) HC Sršni Velké Poříčí J50: 2688 2688
1278. M50 Štupl, Filip (1976, CZE) Skládačky 2015 J50: 2687 2687
1279. M40 Uhmann, Petr (1983, CZE) Kos Tesla Brno J50: 2686 2686
1280. M50 Rejman, Martin (1968, CZE) Mladá Boleslav J50: 2685 2685
1281. M60 Sokolskii, Valerii (1962, CZE) J50: 2684 2684
1282. M60 Šmíd, Jiří (1964, CZE) Brs Team Sh J50: 2683 2683
1283. M40 Skrbek, Miloslav (1981, CZE) TJ Semily J50: 2682 2682
1284. M40 Roch, Martin (1985, CZE) OTK Bike Team J50: 2681 2681
1285. M40 Fraňo, Michal (1981, CZE) Race Space J50: 2680 2680
1286. M49,40 Milichovský, Josef (1973, CZE) Valetol JE40: 2680 2680
1287. M50 Michalik, Tomasz (1974, POL) J50: 2679 2679
1288. M70 Vymazal, Jaroslav (1955, CZE) Statutární Město Jihlava J50: 2677 2677
1289. M60 Zahrádka, Tomáš (1966, CZE) TK Nová Ves J50: 2676 2676
1290. M40 Kubát, Jan (1984, CZE) Strkan J50: 2674 2674
1291. M40 Rohde, Christian (1986, GER) Skiläufer Uni Magdeburg J50: 2673 2673
1292. Z60 Smoliakova, Irina (1964, RUS) Kostroma Ski Team J50: 2672 2672
1293. M59,35 Borkovec, Miroslav (1964, CZE) Nadšenci z Posázaví JN35: 2670 2670
1294. M60 Hyský, Jiří (1958, CZE) VS Kadaň J50: 2670 2670
1295. M49,40 Charvát, Jan (1969, CZE) Brno JE40: 2670 2670
1296. M40 Kadlec, Marek (1995, CZE) USK CS Plzeň J50: 2669 2669
1297. M60 Kavka, Jiří (1959, CZE) Kb Letohrad J50: 2668 2668
1298. M60 Jachymek, Piotr (1962, POL) TKKF Beskidek B-B J50: 2667 2667
1299. M50 Pilát, Tomáš (1975, CZE) Sauna Čerťák J50: 2665 2665
1300. M60 Polan, Luboš (1962, CZE) CKKV Praha J50: 2664 2664
1301. M40 Bouda, Tomáš (1983, CZE) J50: 2663 2663
1302. Z40 Novotná, Iva (1986, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 2662 2662
1303. M40 Pejsar, Martin (1981, CZE) E.on triathlon team Tábor J50: 2661 2661
1304. M60 Řežáb, Rostisav (1965, CZE) Motor Č.B. J50: 2660 2660
1305. M49,40 Špaček, Richard (1973, CZE) Beskydská likérka JE40: 2660 2660
1306. M50 Eybert, Daniel (1973, CZE) Cykloklub Chýnov J50: 2659 2659
1307. M70 Heltne, Per (1950, NOR) Volda J50: 2658 2658
1308. M60 Kocian, Vít (1961, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 2657 2657
1309. M50 Doktor, Martin (1974, CZE) PROSPORT SEZEMICE J50: 2656 2656
1310. M50 Bobe, Lars (1974, GER) TSV Barenstein J50: 2655 2655
1311. M40 Kocmánek, Petr (1977, CZE) Zvonějov J50: 2654 2654
1312. M60 Hajduk, Michal (1964, SVK) KST Beskyd Svidník J50: 2653 2653
1313. M40 Švarc, Aleš (1978, CZE) Pocem J50: 2652 2652
1314. M69,40 Knapp, Petr (1956, CZE) Facson J50: 1392, O40: 1260 2652
1315. M40 Vyroubal, Jiří (1979, CZE) V-sport J50: 2651 2651
1316. M40 Čech, Matej (1987, SVK) BTC Častá J50: 2650 2650
1317. M39,40 Ježek, Ondřej (1978, CZE) Oltec Brno JE40: 2650 2650
1318. M59,35 Pleskač, Roman (1964, CZE) JN35: 2650 2650
1319. M40 Ljungberg, Patrik (1980, SWE) IK Nocout.se J50: 2649 2649
1320. M40 Vogt, Tobias (1981, GER) ZSG Jonsdorf J50: 2648 2648
1321. M60 Náhlovský, David (1965, CZE) PBV MTB Team Brno J50: 2646 2646
1322. Z50 Voll, Birgit (1971, NOR) J50: 2645 2645
1323. M50 Kříž, Petr (1970, CZE) Praha J50: 2644 2644
1324. M50 Herynek, Petr (1973, CZE) Mnichovice J50: 2643 2643
1325. M50 Leitner, Ondřej (1971, CZE) J50: 2641 2641
1326. M60 Oravec, Dušan (1959, SVK) Zilina J50: 2640 2640
1327. M40 Fišar, Richard (1991, CZE) Sky Team Husí Krk J50: 2639 2639
1328. M40 Krupka, Jiří (1981, CZE) T.J. Sokol Jičín J50: 2637 2637
1329. M60 Velík, Libor (1966, CZE) XC UJEP J50: 2636 2636
1330. M40 Šťastný, Šimon (1990, CZE) RunCzech J50: 2635 2635
1331. M50 Rohmann, Nic (1967, GER) Multisport Los J50: 2634 2634
1332. M40 Krpec, Tomáš (1980, CZE) J50: 2632 2632
1333. M59,40 Čala, Igor (1964, CZE) JE40: 2630 2630
1334. M40 Michl, Pavel (1989, CZE) Kanoistika Poděbrady J50: 2629 2629
1335. M50 Hodr, David (1971, CZE) LK Balvan J50: 2628 2628
1336. M60 Jaroš, Radek (1964, CZE) Horolezecký klub Vysočina J50: 2626 2626
1337. M40 Vokroj, Alexandr (1977, CZE) Usk Akademik Cheb J50: 2625 2625
1338. M60 Ciboch, Tomáš (1965, CZE) J50: 2623 2623
1339. M60 Belov, Yurii (1960, RUS) J50: 2622 2622
1340. M50 Pochman, Luděk (1969, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 2621 2621
1341. M50 Ptáček, Lumír (1969, CZE) YSB Domanínek J50: 2619 2619
1342. M40 Oremba, Lukáš (1984, CZE) U Vodnáře J50: 2618 2618
1343. M40 Janáček, Libor (1978, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 2617 2617
1344. M70 Kadavý, Jan (1947, CZE) Jablonec N N J50: 2616 2616
1345. M50 Bednařík, Jan (1975, CZE) Bez Vyzn J50: 2615 2615
1346. M70 Randula, Miloš (1954, CZE) J50: 2614 2614
1347. M40 Novák, Petr (1978, CZE) SportRaces-Isaac J50: 2613 2613
1348. Z60 Heinrich, Liane (1962, GER) VfA endLOS Dresden J50: 2612 2612
1349. M40 Matzner, Jan (1987, CZE) Duklí Šnek J50: 2611 2611
1350. M39 Šafář, Jan (1984, CZE) SK Sparta Dašice Kazma Team KR50: 2610 2610
1351. M70 Tauchman, Miloš (1953, CZE) SK LOB Nová Paka J50: 2610 2610
1352. M49,40 Wágner, Robert (1972, CZE) Ostravar JE40: 2610 2610
1353. M70 Kröbl, Pavel (1949, CZE) J50: 2609 2609
1354. M50 Šantroch, Radek (1976, CZE) SKP Trutnov J50: 2608 2608
1355. M60 Flašar, Jan (1957, CZE) KOB Český Krumlov J50: 2606 2606
1356. M60 Tengler, Karel (1957, CZE) Ski Nordic Mar. Lázně J50: 2605 2605
1357. M70 Spychalski, Waldemar (1955, POL) Nowa Wies Zach J50: 2604 2604
1358. M40 Zavadil, Jan (1998, CZE) Vk Lysá Nad Labem J50: 2603 2603
1359. Z59 Skřivánková, Dana (1967, CZE) Lrs Vyškov KR50: 1300, O40: 1030, J50: 273 2603
1360. M50 Vitvar, Roman (1969, CZE) J50: 2602 2602
1361. M40 Pražák, Adam (1978, CZE) SKUŠ Praha J50: 2601 2601
1362. M40 Obermajer, Jan (1979, CZE) Zlatýýý J50: 2600 2600
1363. M49,40 Kyral, Vladimír (1972, CZE) Mito Team O40: 1330, J50: 1270 2600
1364. M60 Piazena, Jörg (1964, GER) TSV Cottbus J50: 2598 2598
1365. M60 Fójcik, Vavřinec (1959, CZE) SKI Těrlicko J50: 2597 2597
1366. M50 Seeman, Tomáš (1968, CZE) Medicina Praha J50: 2596 2596
1367. M50 Bečvář, Vladimír (1974, CZE) J50: 2595 2595
1368. M40 Bähr, Felix (1989, GER) K.V. Rohnspitzler J50: 2594 2594
1369. M50 Maňas, Martin (1974, CZE) Ski TeaM Vracov J50: 2593 2593
1370. M50 Bruthans, Martin (1974, CZE) Černošice J50: 2592 2592
1371. M50 Hrdina, Filip (1975, CZE) MAJKAFE NIŽBOR J50: 2591 2591
1372. M49 Dujka, Luděk (1976, CZE) KR50: 2590 2590
1373. M59,35 Martínek, Jan (1963, CZE) JN35: 2590 2590
1374. M40 Hlaváček, Jan (1986, CZE) J50: 2589 2589
1375. M40 Thyzel, Alex (1979, CZE) Volkssport DDR J50: 2588 2588
1376. M50 Podstata, Martin (1975, CZE) SK Horoušánky J50: 2587 2587
1377. M60 Chitnev, Andrey (1960, RUS) Altima Moscow J50: 2586 2586
1378. Z50 Ziegengeist, Ines (1972, GER) Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz J50: 2585 2585
1379. M40 Pekárek, Tomáš (1979, CZE) J50: 2584 2584
1380. Z40 Žabová, Lucie (1994, CZE) Veslaři Děčín J50: 2583 2583
1381. M50 Řezáč, Stanislav (1971, CZE) Sk Hodkovice N M J50: 2582 2582
1382. M50 Trdla, Tomáš (1969, CZE) Sokol Skuhrov J50: 2581 2581
1383. M69 Hyrnik, Kazimierz (1953, pol) 40latek TYCHY KR50: 2580 2580
1384. M50 Němeček, Pavel (1976, CZE) Bezambic J50: 2580 2580
1385. M40 Marták, Petr (1980, CZE) Exportis bike club Praha J50: 2579 2579
1386. M60 Zimola, Pavel (1963, CZE) United Becheries J50: 2578 2578
1387. M59,40 Král, Miloš (1963, CZE) KB Praha O40: 1310, J50: 1268 2578
1388. M70 Patrný, Josef (1956, CZE) Liberec J50: 2577 2577
1389. M60 Keprt, Josef (1957, CZE) Hnízdil Kola Kadan J50: 2576 2576
1390. M40 Jahelka, Martin (1989, CZE) J50: 2575 2575
1391. M60 Vávra, Martin (1963, CZE) ČZU Praha J50: 2574 2574
1392. M50 Lysák, Radim (1975, CZE) Sk Kozaři J50: 2573 2573
1393. M40 Král, Martin (1982, CZE) TSK Praha J50: 2119, J50: 454 2573
1394. M60 Bachura, Libor (1962, CZE) SKP Pardubice J50: 2571 2571
1395. Z40 Hoření, Karina (1985, CZE) Sudetští kanci a svině J50: 2570 2570
1396. M50 Oplištil, Sáva (1967, CZE) Padesátníci J50: 2569 2569
1397. M70 Pažický, Ľubomír (1956, SVK) J50: 2567 2567
1398. M50 Haltuf, Josef (1969, CZE) J50: 2565 2565
1399. M50 Šerý, Pavel (1971, CZE) Canon J50: 2564 2564
1400. M40 Kövešlygety, Petr (1980, CZE) KLUB NEMOCNÝCH CYSTICKOU FIBRÓ J50: 2563 2563
1401. M60 Aksnes, Oddvin (1957, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 2561 2561
1402. M39,35 Brabec, Václav (1998, CZE) JN35: 2560 2560
1403. M50 Rydval, David (1974, CZE) Tt Háje J50: 2560 2560
1404. M60 Šíp, Ladislav (1964, CZE) SCMT Liberec J50: 2559 2559
1405. M40 Topolovský, Stanislav (1981, CZE) J50: 2558 2558
1406. M60 Kopland, Jens Kristian (1959, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 2556 2556
1407. M50 Porkert, Ondřej (1976, CZE) Canu Elitex J50: 2555 2555
1408. Z60 Nedvědická, Blanka (1962, CZE) Ski Klub J50 J50: 2554 2554
1409. M60 Polz, Roman (1963, CZE) Brs Team Sh J50: 2553 2553
1410. M50 Holiš, Radim (1975, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří J50: 2551 2551
1411. M49,40 Faja, Petr (1977, CZE) Fajíci JE40: 2550 2550
1412. Z49,35 Hradecká, Petra (1968, CZE) OK Doksy JN35: 2550 2550
1413. M70 Myšík, Stanislav (1953, CZE) J50: 2550 2550
1414. M50 Majerník, Róbert (1971, CZE) Usk Akademik Cheb J50: 2548 2548
1415. M40 Šorm, Ivo (1987, CZE) Decathlon Liberec J50: 2547 2547
1416. M40 Musil, Radek (1978, CZE) Clowns J50: 2546 2546
1417. M50 Pokorny, Ales (1972, CZE) J50: 2545 2545
1418. M40 Novák, Libor (1991, CZE) OK 24 Praha J50: 2544 2544
1419. M70 Havlíček, František (1955, CZE) Rugby Říčany J50: 2543 2543
1420. M40 Lachmann, Matěj (1978, CZE) Pohoda Praha J50: 2542 2542
1421. M40 Platacis, Martins (1982, LAT) Meridians OK J50: 2541 2541
1422. Z50 Dobiášová, Jaroslava (1973, CZE) Xc Team J50: 2540 2540
1423. M40 Aliger, Lukáš (1986, CZE) TJ Sokol Hnátnice J50: 2539 2539
1424. Z40 Urbanovská, Aneta (1987, CZE) Ekonom Praha - žižkovský tygři J50: 2538 2538
1425. M40 Loos, Arnošt (1978, CZE) Slavia Liberec J50: 2536 2536
1426. M50 Rožek, David (1974, CZE) OB Říčany J50: 2534 2534
1427. M60 Seifert, Jan (1965, CZE) J50: 2533 2533
1428. M39,35 Rätze, Tobias (1992, CZE) DAV Zittau MTB Racing JN35: 2530 2530
1429. M50 Singer, Tomáš (1974, CZE) Culda & Co J50: 2530 2530
1430. M39,40 Sokol, Filip (1998, CZE) HO Tesla Brno O40: 2530 2530
1431. M60 Krása, David (1961, CZE) Sokol Malá Strana J50: 2529 2529
1432. M70 Peterka, František (1949, CZE) Sokol Troja J50: 2528 2528
1433. M50 Stádník, Daniel (1972, CZE) J50: 2527 2527
1434. M60 Mazánek, Milan (1960, CZE) TJ Deštné v Orlických horách J50: 2526 2526
1435. M50 Gordeev, Mikhail (1973, RUS) Polar Bear J50: 2525 2525
1436. M50 Hrdlička, Marcel (1972, CZE) Kvkondor Brandýs J50: 2524 2524
1437. M50 Veber, Jan (1976, CZE) Praha J50: 2523 2523
1438. M40 Kislyakov, Vladimir (1979, RUS) Yahroma J50: 2522 2522
1439. Z40 Nováková, Tereza (1997, CZE) Ob Kotlářka J50: 2521 2521
1440. M60 Chlebna, Milan (1962, CZE) Oxygen Příbram J50: 2520 2520
1441. M50 Novák, Vít (1976, CZE) Skank Klub J50: 2519 2519
1442. M59,40 Petřík, Marcel (1964, CZE) Hradec Králové O40: 1290, J50: 1229 2519
1443. M60 Šimek, Tomáš (1963, CZE) Lipence J50: 2518 2518
1444. M70 Köhler, Günter (1951, GER) J50: 2517 2517
1445. M60 Dvořák, Jaromír (1963, CZE) CY|KLO-SKI klub Polička J50: 2516 2516
1446. M70 Gracias, Vladimír (1953, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička J50: 2515 2515
1447. M50 Pulkrábek, Jiří (1968, CZE) Čert Team Provodov J50: 2514 2514
1448. M40 Valečka, Adam (1991, CZE) J50: 2513 2513
1449. M60 Meloy, Ole Herman (1964, NOR) J50: 2512 2512
1450. M60 Döhler, Uwe (1964, GER) J50: 2511 2511
1451. M60 Korhonen, Teemu (1966, FIN) J50: 2510 2510
1452. M40 Steffan, Christoph (1984, GER) Funk & Telefon Steffan Oderwit J50: 2509 2509
1453. M50 Strnad, David (1967, CZE) SK Finisher J50: 2508 2508
1454. M50 Burian, Petr (1969, CZE) Sokol Ivanovice na Hané J50: 2505 2505
1455. M60 Dvořák, Libor (1957, CZE) Dgp J50: 2504 2504
1456. M80 Kotrc, Vladimír (1941, CZE) Město Vlachovo Březí J50: 2503 2503
1457. M69 Glončák, Aleš (1956, CZE) Denas Color KR50: 1510, J50: 992 2502
1458. M40 Dobiáš, David (1977, CZE) Kellys Bikeranch Team J50: 2501 2501
1459. Z59,40 Goláňová, Jana (1965, CZE) JE40: 2500 2500
1460. M50 Jizba, Jan (1974, CZE) Redok Hradec Králové J50: 2500 2500
1461. M39 Tkadlec, Josef (1985, CZE) ELPOSloppet.se KR50: 2500 2500
1462. M60 Zorzi, Giuseppe (1964, ITA) Us Litegosa J50: 2499 2499
1463. M40 Helán, Martin (1982, CZE) Rychtář Ski !!! J50: 2498 2498
1464. M50 Libich, Daniel (1973, CZE) Děčín J50: 2497 2497
1465. M59 Martinec, Stanislav (1961, CZE) KOMA Ski KR50: 1840, J50: 657 2497
1466. M60 Richter, Steffen (1959, GER) VfA endlos Dresden E.v. J50: 2495 2495
1467. M60 Ulbrich, Hubert (1966, GER) Hohburger SV 1990 J50: 2494 2494
1468. M50 Kovačka, Tomáš (1976, CZE) FIDES Brno J50: 2493 2493
1469. M40 Tuma, Jiří (1983, CZE) CK Šukačka J50: 2492 2492
1470. M40 Fleissner, Jan (1998, CZE) VK Bohemians Praha J50: 2491 2491
1471. M50 Vaníček, Libor (1971, CZE) Etriatlon Team J50: 2490 2490
1472. M60 Bohme, Jurgen (1963, GER) ADFC Aschaffenburg J50: 2489 2489
1473. M40 Lenner, Miroslav (1986, CZE) OK Lokomotiva Pardubice J50: 2488 2488
1474. M50 Klusák, Michal (1976, CZE) J50: 2487 2487
1475. M40 Šulc, Lukáš (1982, CZE) Sokol Roprachtice J50: 2485 2485
1476. M50 Ševčík, Petr (1973, CZE) J50: 2484 2484
1477. M70 Tondel, Ingolf (1949, NOR) Nidelv I.L J50: 2483 2483
1478. M50 Otáhalík, Drahomír (1973, CZE) Kačerov J50: 2482 2482
1479. M50 Urban, Zbyněk (1972, CZE) SKI klub Otice J50: 2481 2481
1480. M39,40 Dluhoš, Martin (1988, CZE) JE40: 2480 2480
1481. M49 Kynicky, Radek (1972, CZE) KR50: 2480 2480
1482. M60 Treiber, Martin (1961, GER) Skiclub Saxonia Dresden J50: 2480 2480
1483. M39,35 Valeš, Jan (1983, CZE) penzion-mauritz.cz JN35: 2480 2480
1484. M70 Petroff, Boris (1949, FRA) J50: 2479 2479
1485. M60 Čumpelík, Libor (1963, CZE) Zeleneč J50: 2478 2478
1486. M50 Ondryáš, Radek (1971, CZE) Praha 12 J50: 2477 2477
1487. M50 Svoboda, Miroslav (1975, CZE) TJ Alpin Třebíč J50: 2476 2476
1488. M50 Franěk, Tomáš (1969, CZE) LTK Lavina Semice J50: 2475 2475
1489. M40 Vaculík, Pavel (1988, CZE) TK Břízky Jablonec n.N. J50: 2474 2474
1490. M60 Hellmann, René (1963, GER) Usv Tu Dresden Ol J50: 2473 2473
1491. M40 Pechač, Robert (1979, CZE) Ski Klub Kateřinky J50: 2472 2472
1492. M60 Hoffmann, Burkhard (1957, GER) Westfeld J50: 2471 2471
1493. M40 Gavriněv, Vojtěch (1991, CZE) LO Sokol Malá Strana J50: 2470 2470
1494. M49,40 Ujhelyi, Rado (1972, SVK) JE40: 2470 2470
1495. M50 Wirgentius, Niko (1975, FIN) Kyljykset J50: 2469 2469
1496. M50 Pirk, Tomáš (1973, CZE) Lékařský Triatlon Klub Praha J50: 2468 2468
1497. M50 Konfršt, Jiří (1975, CZE) Sokol Písek J50: 2467 2467
1498. M60 Seidel, Steffen (1962, GER) LSG Ehrenberg J50: 2466 2466
1499. M70 Oygarden, Odd (1952, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 2465 2465
1500. M50 Vidim, Tomáš (1971, CZE) Praha J50: 2463 2463
1501. M80 Fajstavr, Jan (1944, CZE) Mirošovice Exit 21 J50: 2462 2462
1502. M60 Brandtner, David (1961, CZE) Černošice J50: 2461 2461
1503. M60 Aas, Kai Olav (1957, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 2460 2460
1504. M49 Ponek, Marian (1972, SVK) TK Žabka Čadca KR50: 2460 2460
1505. M40 Slezák, Pavel (1986, CZE) MST Jihlava J50: 2459 2459
1506. M60 Schütz, Detlef (1961, GER) Hohburger SV 1990 J50: 2458 2458
1507. M40 Rozsypal, Petr (1977, CZE) J50: 2457 2457
1508. M40 Šroler, Daniel (1981, CZE) Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí J50: 2456 2456
1509. M50 Koňák, Michael (1973, CZE) SK ČNB J50: 2455 2455
1510. M40 Nepochatykh, Sergei (1978, RUS) J50: 2454 2454
1511. M50 Janíček, Lukáš (1976, CZE) NaSoupazNemam Coc J50: 2453 2453
1512. M40 Chochola, Petr (1977, CZE) Florbal NS J50: 2452 2452
1513. M39,40 Dopierała, Piotr (1978, POL) Ks Hades O40: 2450 2450
1514. M50 Karel, Petr (1972, CZE) VŠ Hradec Králové J50: 2450 2450
1515. M39,35 Skalický, Martin (1985, CZE) Jablonec nad Nisou JN35: 2450 2450
1516. Z39 Václavková, Barbora (1991, CZE) sokol Nové Sady KR50: 2450 2450
1517. M70 Traeen, Kare (1956, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 2447 2447
1518. M60 Hofman, František (1963, CZE) Fajnlekarna.cz J50: 2445 2445
1519. M40 Sládeček, David (1978, CZE) meta Hrabyně J50: 2444 2444
1520. M50 Toupal, Jan (1974, CZE) Holýšov J50: 2443 2443
1521. M40 Kaplan, Jiří (1981, CZE) J50: 2442 2442
1522. M60 Přibil, Petr (1959, CZE) PJR Frenštát p.R. J50: 2441 2441
1523. M49,40 Gartšík, Tomáš (1973, CZE) Valetol JE40: 2440 2440
1524. M50 Horák, Rudolf (1972, CZE) J50: 2440 2440
1525. M49,35 Sitenský, David (1976, CZE) Vodáci Kladno JN35: 2440 2440
1526. M60 Štěpán, Jaroslav (1962, CZE) SKI klub Otice J50: 2439 2439
1527. M60 Vodička, Petr (1963, CZE) Ski Nordic Mar. Lázně J50: 2437 2437
1528. M50 Brabec, Pavel (1973, CZE) Brabec Velkoobchod J50: 2436 2436
1529. M40 Novotný, David (1980, CZE) J50: 2435 2435
1530. M40 Kopáček, Ondřej (1981, CZE) HO Skol J50: 2434 2434
1531. M50 Zachariáš, Jan (1975, CZE) SK Mladostov J50: 2432 2432
1532. M60 Kundrata, Jan (1966, CZE) Atlas Craft Team J50: 2431 2431
1533. M50 Havlíček, František (1976, CZE) Rübezahl Ski J50: 2430 2430
1534. M59,40 Pecháček, Vratislav (1960, CZE) JE40: 2430 2430
1535. M40 Cihelka, Karel (1988, CZE) Mafeking J50: 2429 2429
1536. M70 Bobe, Reiner (1951, GER) TSV Bärenstein J50: 2428 2428
1537. M50 Mucha, Miroslav (1974, CZE) Nhú Balinka J50: 2427 2427
1538. M40 Zelenka, Radek (1984, CZE) Super 6 J50: 2426 2426
1539. M40 Tichy, Jakub (1988, SVK) J50: 2425 2425
1540. M70 Pfoff, Jan (1953, CZE) Kanoistika Poděbrady J50: 2424 2424
1541. M50 Kott, Milan (1972, CZE) J50: 2423 2423
1542. M60 Ganz, Andreas (1962, GER) TSG Schkeuditz J50: 2422 2422
1543. M40 Kupr, Jan (1985, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team J50: 2421 2421
1544. M39,40 Kratochvíl, Jan (1985, CZE) jedu sám za sebe :) JE40: 2420 2420
1545. M70 Procházka, Zdeněk (1956, CZE) Bosch Jihlava J50: 2420 2420
1546. M39,35 Trávníček, Tomáš (1982, CZE) JN35: 2420 2420
1547. M60 Novák, Libor (1965, CZE) Ok24 Praha J50: 2419 2419
1548. M40 Kohout, Martin (1998, CZE) SKI klub Otice J50: 2418 2418
1549. M60 Vlček, Jan (1965, CZE) Vlčáci J50: 2416 2416
1550. M40 Vencl, Vítězslav (1986, CZE) Sky Team Husí Krk J50: 2415 2415
1551. M60 Zelenka, Miroslav (1965, CZE) TJ Roprachtice J50: 2414 2414
1552. M40 Šimáček, Ondřej (1994, CZE) Rob Pardubice J50: 2412 2412
1553. M60 Macháček, Dušan (1966, CZE) VK Blesk J50: 2410 2410
1554. M69,35 Všetička, Květoslav (1953, CZE) ACES Karlovy Vary JN35: 2410 2410
1555. M40 Drška, Peter (1980, CZE) DNT Žilina J50: 2409 2409
1556. Z40 Koblasová, Michaela (1979, CZE) J50: 2408 2408
1557. M60 Alstad, Eivind (1959, NOR) J50: 2405 2405
1558. M40 Pospelov, Andrei (1982, RUS) Jagy Perm J50: 2404 2404
1559. Z50 Walter, Anne (1971, GER) Bergwacht Sachsen J50: 2403 2403
1560. M60 Škréta, Vladimír (1964, CZE) Hop Liberec J50: 2402 2402
1561. M50 Šilhánek, Petr (1969, CZE) Truhlárna.com J50: 2401 2401
1562. M39 Křížan, Jiří (1980, CZE) PVP KR50: 2400 2400
1563. Z40 Matějů, Kateřina (1980, CZE) Slid ski J50: 2400 2400
1564. M50 Pospíšil, Petr (1974, CZE) Palmeta Team J50: 2399 2399
1565. M50 Kopečný, Miroslav (1975, CZE) TJ Sokol Kamenice J50: 2398 2398
1566. M50 Kučera, Viktor (1976, CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno J50: 2397 2397
1567. M70 Gjerde, Lars Arvid (1953, NOR) PWT Travel J50: 2396 2396
1568. M40 Kaláb, Tomáš (1983, CZE) J50: 2395 2395
1569. M50 Mach, Zbyněk (1970, CZE) Oxygen Příbram J50: 2393 2393
1570. M40 Kratochvíl, Marek (1989, CZE) Bražecký mládenci J50: 2392 2392
1571. M39 Jurča, Petr (1981, CZE) SKOB Zlín KR50: 2390 2390
1572. M40 Peš, Martin (1981, CZE) J50: 2390 2390
1573. M50 Nidetzký, Tomáš (1970, CZE) Hrobařov J50: 2389 2389
1574. M50 Citta, Pavel (1971, CZE) Private Grafendorf J50: 2388 2388
1575. M40 Voldrich, Petr (1978, CZE) sky klub šumava J50: 2387 2387
1576. Z40 Žabová, Anna (1996, CZE) Veslaři Děčín J50: 2386 2386
1577. M40 Kebrt, Michal (1984, CZE) Roztoky U Jilemnice J50: 2385 2385
1578. M70 Minář, Ladislav (1955, CZE) Ski Polevsko J50: 2384 2384
1579. M40 Brož, Jan (1989, CZE) Likérka Drak J50: 2383 2383
1580. M50 Bena, Petr (1969, CZE) J50: 2382 2382
1581. Z50 Hajtmarová, Hana (1972, CZE) ZŠ Boženka Zábřeh J50: 2381 2381
1582. M39,35 Dobiáš, Adam (1990, CZE) SPORTICUS team JN35: 2380 2380
1583. Z40 Punčochářová, Lucie (1980, CZE) bike Notoric J50: 2380 2380
1584. M40 Smetana, Martin (1983, CZE) Ski Club Slow Cream J50: 2379 2379
1585. M40 Procházka, Libor (1987, CZE) Klub Larse Heletága J50: 2378 2378
1586. M60 Tauchman, Jiří (1959, CZE) HK Jizera J50: 2377 2377
1587. M40 Vrátný, Tomáš (1981, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Bike&Ski Team J50: 2376 2376
1588. M60 Vysocký, Radim (1964, CZE) Opavský sportovní klub J50: 2375 2375
1589. M40 Johanson, Marko (1988, EST) Püha Loomaaed J50: 2374 2374
1590. M40 Dykast, Jaroslav (1977, CZE) TJ Tměják J50: 2373 2373
1591. M49,35 Fröhlich, Jan (1972, CZE) 1.čtvrtek JN35: 2370 2370
1592. Z39,40 Rinaglová, Anna (1989, CZE) JE40: 2370 2370
1593. M60 Smetana, Miroslav (1964, SVK) MŠK Medzilaborce J50: 2370 2370
1594. M70 Pavlov, Aleksandr (1953, RUS) Proezd Sneznij J50: 2369 2369
1595. M39,40 Páleník, Martin (1979, CZE) Ski novax team O40: 1280, J50: 1089 2369
1596. M40 Hnyk, Petr (1980, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Ski Team J50: 2368 2368
1597. M40 Nádvorník, Vojtěch (1987, CZE) Tatran Sedlčany J50: 2367 2367
1598. M70 Janz, Dieter (1953, GER) Bsv Tgb Welzow-süd J50: 2366 2366
1599. M70 Jána, Miroslav (1955, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička J50: 2365 2365
1600. M50 Mrázik, Lubomír (1967, CZE) SK Lyžaři-běžci Frymburk J50: 2364 2364
1601. M40 Meissner, Mathias (1978, GER) Kletterklub Kelchsteiner Oybin J50: 2363 2363
1602. M60 Nosek, Vladimír (1963, CZE) Delfín Jablonec J50: 2362 2362
1603. M50 Podzimek, Petr (1971, CZE) Růžové barety JE40: 2360, J50: 1 2361
1604. M40 Babka, Miklós (1977, HUN) SDS Salgótarján J50: 2360 2360
1605. M59 Ohrádka, Pavel (1960, SVK) Skialpinizmus SK KR50: 2360 2360
1606. M50 Barchánek, Radim (1970, CZE) J50: 2358 2358
1607. M40 Minář, Martin (1988, CZE) Nový Malín J50: 2356 2356
1608. M50 Ondroušek, Jan (1975, CZE) Lužánky-svč J50: 2355 2355
1609. M70 Faanes, Kaare (1953, NOR) J50: 2354 2354
1610. M50 Šiška, David (1975, CZE) KSP Olomouc J50: 2353 2353
1611. M40 Dvořák, Miloš (1984, CZE) Ski - Lažany J50: 2352 2352
1612. M60 Vávra, Luboš (1959, CZE) Tj Kajak Děčín J50: 2351 2351
1613. M59,35 Nosál, Petr (1961, CZE) Nosoši JN35: 2350 2350
1614. M70 Pěgřimek, Milan (1954, CZE) HO Baník Karviná J50: 2350 2350
1615. M60 Strandvig, Otto (1962, DEN) Holte Ski J50: 2349 2349
1616. M50 Seidl, Robert (1967, CZE) SLČR J50: 2348 2348
1617. M50 Černý, Vojtěch (1972, CZE) Tenis Višňová J50: 2346 2346
1618. Z40 Balounová, Jana (1982, CZE) Czech Apnea Team J50: 2345 2345
1619. M49,40 Kučera, František (1971, CZE) Dolly Vyškov J50: 1204, O40: 1140 2344
1620. M70 Altmann, Roland (1955, GER) Bertsdorfer SV Abt. SKI J50: 2343 2343
1621. M60 Pelant, Petr (1963, CZE) Ski Club Pedro J50: 2342 2342
1622. M60 Barták, Ronald (1965, CZE) Brno J50: 2341 2341
1623. M50 Chytrý, Jaroslav (1975, CZE) Čert Team Provodov J50: 2340 2340
1624. M59 Směja, Martin (1961, CZE) KR50: 2340 2340
1625. M39,35 Vlček, Luboš (1983, CZE) JN35: 2340 2340
1626. M40 Nečas, Tomáš (1994, CZE) J50: 2339 2339
1627. M40 Řezáč, Martin (1979, CZE) Elab team J50: 2338 2338
1628. M60 Navrátil1, Radek (1962, CZE) J50: 2336 2336
1629. Z40 Tužilová, Tereza (1998, CZE) J50: 2335 2335
1630. M50 Kozák, Stanislav (1968, CZE) Ski Klub S.d. J50: 2334 2334
1631. M60 Gargulák, Michal (1966, CZE) Sportakus J50: 2333 2333
1632. M50 Šalda, Jiří (1971, CZE) All New Development J50: 2332 2332
1633. M39 Benech, Vladimír (1981, CZE) KR50: 2330 2330
1634. M40 Hlaváč, Dušan (1978, CZE) PhysterMTB J50: 2330 2330
1635. Z50 Hrodková, Markéta (1971, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 2327 2327
1636. M70 Wannewitz, Helke (1947, GER) Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1 J50: 2326 2326
1637. M60 Bujáček, Libor (1965, CZE) Lima J50: 2325 2325
1638. M70 Moebius, Andreas (1956, GER) Hohburger SV 1990 J50: 2324 2324
1639. M50 Buchta, Michal (1975, CZE) J50: 2323 2323
1640. M50 Hons, David (1975, CZE) HO Extrem JBC J50: 2322 2322
1641. M40 Marttunen, Pentti (1981, GER) J50: 2321 2321
1642. M49,40 Fencl, Lukáš (1974, CZE) Hodonín O40: 2320 2320
1643. M50 Lischka, Joachim (1969, GER) Skiclub Borthen J50: 2320 2320
1644. M50 Zani, Roberto (1973, ITA) Sci club valserina J50: 2319 2319
1645. M60 Štrob, Jiří (1964, CZE) Křemže J50: 2317 2317
1646. M50 Vrabec, Michal (1976, CZE) Bohemians 1905 J50: 2316 2316
1647. M40 Hála, Jan (1985, CZE) Halus J50: 2315 2315
1648. M50 Kadlec, Tomáš (1973, CZE) d J50: 2314 2314
1649. M60 Balog, Jan (1963, CZE) IBB Bruntál J50: 2313 2313
1650. M50 Paclt, Josef (1967, CZE) Sokol Hřivice J50: 2312 2312
1651. M60 Dubnička, Boris (1966, CZE) J50: 2311 2311
1652. Z60 Bergmann, Susanne (1962, GER) SV TU Ilmenau J50: 2310 2310
1653. Z40 Schulz, Antonia (1989, GER) Skiläufer Uni Magdeburg J50: 2309 2309
1654. M70 Vaněk, Vladimír (1952, CZE) SKI Vlašim J50: 2307 2307
1655. M59,40 Samek, Petr (1959, CZE) OÚ Zábřezí-Řečice O40: 1210, J50: 1097 2307
1656. M60 Wilczek, Maik (1966, GER) J50: 2306 2306
1657. M40 Kolář, Jiří (1986, CZE) J50: 2305 2305
1658. M40 Chroust, Hynek (1994, CZE) USK Praha Rychlostní kanoistik J50: 2304 2304
1659. M60 Degiampietro, Renato (1963, ITA) Us Litegosa J50: 2303 2303
1660. M40 Pohl, Miloslav (1981, CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk J50: 2301 2301
1661. M39 Kadlec, Ludovit (1986, SVK) BK Lysá KR50: 2300 2300
1662. M50 Tomek, Martin (1973, CZE) Mělník J50: 2300 2300
1663. M70 Voldřich, Pavel (1953, CZE) Silvini Madshus team J50: 2299 2299
1664. M40 Jaeschke, Heiko (1985, GER) Tk Berglust 06 J50: 2298 2298
1665. M50 Herblich, Tomáš (1973, CZE) Bezambic J50: 2297 2297
1666. M50 Štěpánek, Jan (1973, CZE) Lo Sokol Vršovice J50: 2296 2296
1667. M60 Onderka, Martin (1963, CZE) Scorpio Beroun J50: 2295 2295
1668. M60 Völkel, Jens (1962, GER) SBB J50: 2294 2294
1669. M50 Nekvinda, Ivo (1975, CZE) J50: 2293 2293
1670. M40 Göttel, Adam (1995, CZE) Ski 50 J50: 2292 2292
1671. M40 Zahradník, Petr (1984, CZE) J50: 2291 2291
1672. M50 Dvořák, Miroslav (1973, CZE) Horka Nad Moravou J50: 2290 2290
1673. M50 Starý, Jiří (1973, CZE) Vodáci Střekov J50: 2289 2289
1674. M60 Wloch, Miroslav (1960, CZE) SKI Těrlicko J50: 2288 2288
1675. M60 Vohnout, Miroslav (1964, CZE) CC Varnsdorf J50: 2287 2287
1676. M50 Goldacker, Eike (1968, GER) ASD J50: 2286 2286
1677. M60 Heger, Zbyněk (1966, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team J50: 2284 2284
1678. M80 Louda, Jiří (1942, CZE) Hotel Jičín J50: 2283 2283
1679. M60 Brendl, Václav (1962, CZE) Fc Slovan Liberec J50: 2282 2282
1680. M60 Král, Jan (1958, CZE) TSK Praha J50: 2281 2281
1681. M60 Fegl, Robert (1965, CZE) Moravany J50: 2280 2280
1682. M49 Gajdečka, Vladimír (1968, CZE) Orli Ostrava KR50: 2280 2280
1683. M39,40 Rada, Jan (1984, CZE) VKS Univerzita Brno O40: 2280 2280
1684. M40 Černý, Milan (1981, CZE) BF Racing club J50: 2278 2278
1685. Z50 Häusler, Anja (1969, GER) schulz sportreisen J50: 2277 2277
1686. M40 Šotola, Michal (1979, CZE) Nemocnice Na Homolce J50: 2276 2276
1687. M50 Vlk, Ladislav (1967, CZE) KPC Praha J50: 2275 2275
1688. M40 Novotný, Ondřej (1991, CZE) J50: 2274 2274
1689. Z40 Louková, Tereza (1984, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha J50: 2273 2273
1690. M60 Štorek, Zdeněk (1960, CZE) Sokol Trebechovice J50: 2272 2272
1691. M70 Janeba, Evžen (1956, CZE) Stavokombinat J50: 2271 2271
1692. M49,40 Král, Libor (1968, CZE) AZ Ekotherm Šumperk O40: 2270 2270