1. |
Vltava Fund Ski Team |
j50: 13710,
Fabián Štoček |
4510 |
Jiri Rocarek |
4480 |
Pavel Ondrasek |
4405 |
Daniel Máka |
4150 |
Petr Gross |
3840 |
Jiří Švec |
3377 |
Pavel Svoboda |
3232 |
Martin Hubáček |
3028 |
Adéla Boudíková |
4720 |
Heli Heiskanen |
4675 |
Noora Kivikko |
4600 |
Andrea Klementová |
4390 |
Anna Beranová |
3950 |
Blanka Adámková |
3800 |
jel-40ct: 11900,
Pavel Ondrasek |
4000 |
Jiri Rocarek |
3900 |
Daniel Máka |
3790 |
Petr Gross |
3750 |
Pavel Svoboda |
3320 |
Jiří Švec |
3100 |
Adéla Boudíková |
4000 |
Anna Beranová |
3800 |
bnlm-30CT: 11750,
Pavel Ondrasek |
3900 |
Jiri Rocarek |
3850 |
Jakub Psenicka |
3730 |
Daniel Máka |
3690 |
Petr Gross |
3670 |
Adéla Boudíková |
4000 |
Anna Beranová |
3760 |
om-40ct: 11720,
Heli Heiskanen |
4000 |
Anna Beranová |
3800 |
Pavel Ondrasek |
3900 |
Daniel Máka |
3820 |
Petr Gross |
3720 |
Pavel Svoboda |
3230 |
k50-50ct: 11670,
Jiri Rocarek |
3850 |
Pavel Ondrasek |
3820 |
Daniel Máka |
3790 |
Petr Gross |
3780 |
bnlm-30: 7850,
Jiri Rocarek |
4000 |
Jakub Psenicka |
3850 |
Daniel Máka |
3790 |
Petr Gross |
3710 |
Jakub Červenka |
3340 |
k30-30+30: 7690
Daniel Máka |
3900 |
Petr Gross |
3790 |
|
60750 |
2. |
SILVINI MADSHUS TEAM |
j50: 13245,
Karolína Grohová |
4660 |
Anna-Marie Hejná |
4480 |
Tereza Tužilová |
4435 |
Lenka Blažková |
4420 |
Lada Lanková |
4405 |
Václav Sedláček |
4300 |
Michal Sedláček |
4285 |
Ondrej Marek |
4270 |
Jan Čech |
4075 |
Marek Černohorský |
3512 |
om-40ct: 11750,
Pavel Janeček |
4000 |
Ondrej Marek |
3850 |
k50-50ct: 11600,
Václav Sedláček |
3900 |
Pavel Janeček |
3800 |
jel-40ct: 11520,
Václav Sedláček |
3850 |
Pavel Janeček |
3820 |
Ondrej Marek |
3800 |
bnlm-30: 11490,
Zuzana Kocumová |
4000 |
Lenka Blažková |
3850 |
Anna-Marie Hejná |
3820 |
Tereza Tužilová |
3800 |
Lada Lanková |
3790 |
Václav Sedláček |
3800 |
Ondrej Marek |
3690 |
bnlm-30CT: 11440,
Jiří Pliska |
3800 |
Pavel Janeček |
3790 |
Václav Sedláček |
3780 |
Michal Sedláček |
3770 |
Ondrej Marek |
3720 |
Lenka Blažková |
3850 |
Anna-Marie Hejná |
3820 |
Lada Lanková |
3800 |
Tereza Tužilová |
3790 |
k30-30+30: 8000
Anna-Marie Hejná |
4000 |
Tereza Tužilová |
3900 |
Lada Lanková |
3850 |
|
59605 |
3. |
ROLNÍCI TJ ČZU |
om-40ct: 11190,
Robin Teplý |
3740 |
Vít Řehák |
3630 |
Jaroslav Blažek |
3470 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
3210 |
Jack Bright |
2890 |
k30-30+30: 11180,
Jan Křováček |
3710 |
Petr Ludvík |
3670 |
Michal Kohoutek |
3650 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
3630 |
Vít Štursa |
3530 |
Petr Kostka |
3500 |
Jack Bright |
3480 |
jel-40ct: 10830,
Martin Křoustek |
3550 |
Jaroslav Blažek |
3460 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
3230 |
Jack Bright |
3130 |
j50: 10515,
Robin Teplý |
3590 |
Martin Křoustek |
3433 |
Jaroslav Blažek |
3401 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
3360 |
Michal Kohoutek |
3322 |
Jack Bright |
3003 |
Vít Štursa |
2909 |
k50-50ct: 6900,
Jaroslav Blažek |
3460 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
3440 |
Jack Bright |
2890 |
bnlm-30CT: 6840
Robin Teplý |
3610 |
Jaroslav Blažek |
3230 |
Jack Bright |
3100 |
|
50615 |
4. |
SKI team VYSOČINA |
bnlm-30CT: 10940,
František Molva |
3650 |
Martin Kratochvíl |
3580 |
Vladimír Tvrdík |
3370 |
Tomáš Uchytil |
3320 |
Jan Slabý |
3220 |
Lukáš Mužátko |
2920 |
jel-40ct: 10230,
Vladimír Tvrdík |
3250 |
Jan Slabý |
3210 |
Tomáš Zrník |
2950 |
k30-30+30: 7170,
Václav Kafka |
3590 |
Vladimír Tvrdík |
3580 |
k50-50ct: 7090,
František Molva |
3730 |
Vladimír Tvrdík |
3360 |
Jan Slabý |
3320 |
Tomáš Uchytil |
3160 |
j50: 7044,
František Molva |
3650 |
Tomáš Uchytil |
3394 |
Vladimír Tvrdík |
3182 |
Jan Slabý |
3127 |
Václav Kafka |
2835 |
Lukáš Mužátko |
2615 |
Jakub Novotný |
2440 |
Daniel Poul |
2219 |
om-40ct: 7020,
František Molva |
3750 |
Tomáš Uchytil |
3270 |
Jan Slabý |
3200 |
Vladimír Tvrdík |
3020 |
Tomáš Matras |
2800 |
bnlm-30: 6660
František Molva |
3520 |
Vladimír Tvrdík |
3140 |
Jan Slabý |
3130 |
|
42474 |
5. |
BORCI zdar! |
j50: 9355,
Jan Toman |
3157 |
Ladislav Zvolský |
2695 |
Martin Holánek |
2526 |
Libor Hlaváč |
2131 |
om-40ct: 8570,
Martin Holánek |
2530 |
Libor Hlaváč |
2280 |
jel-40ct: 6450,
k50-50ct: 6280,
bnlm-30CT: 5490,
Martin Holánek |
2790 |
Libor Hlaváč |
2700 |
Ladislav Fildán |
2490 |
bnlm-30: 5370,
Martin Holánek |
2690 |
Ladislav Fildán |
2680 |
k30-30+30: 3400
|
36145 |
6. |
Myrollerski Racing Team |
k30-30+30: 7560,
Oleksandr Riep |
3820 |
Michael Vogler |
3740 |
Stefan Lambrecht |
3680 |
Christian Mosler |
3570 |
jel-40ct: 7130,
Oleksandr Riep |
3780 |
Stefan Lambrecht |
3350 |
Christian Mosler |
2830 |
j50: 7005,
Oleksandr Riep |
3870 |
Stefan Lambrecht |
3135 |
bnlm-30CT: 6890,
Oleksandr Riep |
3710 |
Christian Mosler |
3180 |
Stefan Lambrecht |
3160 |
bnlm-30: 6850
Oleksandr Riep |
3770 |
Christian Mosler |
3080 |
|
35435 |
7. |
Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI.cz |
k50-50ct: 7090,
Tomáš Gromus |
3690 |
Daniel Gromus |
3400 |
om-40ct: 7010,
Tomáš Gromus |
3610 |
Daniel Gromus |
3400 |
jel-40ct: 6920,
Tomáš Gromus |
3590 |
Daniel Gromus |
3330 |
bnlm-30: 6810,
Tomáš Gromus |
3530 |
Daniel Gromus |
3280 |
bnlm-30CT: 6200
Tomáš Gromus |
3460 |
Daniel Gromus |
2740 |
|
34030 |
8. |
Fortex ski Moravský Beroun |
j50: 7772,
k50-50ct: 7430,
jel-40ct: 7420,
om-40ct: 7360
|
29982 |
9. |
Famous Fathers Turnov |
bnlm-30: 6750,
Jakub Cicvárek |
3390 |
Tomáš Drbohlav |
3360 |
jel-40ct: 6130,
Jakub Cicvárek |
3340 |
Libor Košek |
2790 |
Tomáš Hocke |
2590 |
Tomáš Hájek |
2280 |
j50: 6071,
Jakub Cicvárek |
3187 |
Tomáš Drbohlav |
2884 |
Libor Košek |
2282 |
Petr Braun |
2085 |
Tomáš Hocke |
1426 |
Jaroslav Meier |
979 |
bnlm-30CT: 5690,
Kryštof Hájek |
2980 |
Libor Košek |
2710 |
Tomáš Hocke |
2520 |
Jaroslav Meier |
2440 |
k50-50ct: 4230
Tomáš Hocke |
2120 |
Zdeněk Bičík |
2110 |
Tomáš Hájek |
1690 |
|
28871 |
10. |
Československá obchodní banka, a. s. |
j50: 10106,
Martin Kosobud |
3362 |
Jakub Tyl |
3275 |
Jiří Sucharda |
3109 |
Jiří Kristek |
2546 |
Hynek Tyl |
2325 |
Zdeněk Černický |
2285 |
Jiří Švarc |
2156 |
Petr Manda |
2111 |
Pavel Feifer |
1998 |
Petr Michalík |
1978 |
Josef Tyl |
1838 |
Vladimír Jelínek |
1340 |
Luboš Kušnír |
1161 |
Antonín Daňa |
982 |
Vojtěch Zítko |
939 |
Josef Vejmelka |
927 |
Jan Řezáč |
528 |
Kateřina Mandová |
3469 |
Marcela Krplová |
3453 |
k50-50ct: 6800,
Martin Kosobud |
3420 |
Jakub Tyl |
3380 |
Jiří Švarc |
2300 |
Petr Michalík |
2260 |
Hynek Tyl |
2140 |
bnlm-30CT: 3140
|
20046 |
11. |
Jablonecké Mattonky |
bnlm-30CT: 10040,
Jiří Veselý |
3170 |
Jiří Sucharda |
3140 |
Jiří Blažek |
2970 |
j50: 9816
Jiří Veselý |
3179 |
Jiří Sucharda |
3109 |
Jiří Blažek |
3054 |
Tomáš Čuřík |
1611 |
Martin Vrba |
1312 |
|
19856 |
12. |
Žižkovský tygři |
j50: 8210,
Michal Francke |
4180 |
Martin Sajdl |
4030 |
Tomas Kalal |
3524 |
David Forman |
3369 |
k30-30+30: 3850,
bnlm-30: 3820,
bnlm-30CT: 3430
|
19310 |
13. |
Bolatice Bé |
j50: 5506,
Marek Hollesch |
2860 |
David Balarin |
2646 |
František Blokeš |
2420 |
k50-50ct: 5010,
Marek Hollesch |
2740 |
David Balarin |
2270 |
jel-40ct: 3070,
bnlm-30CT: 2870,
om-40ct: 2810
|
19266 |
14. |
Báječné ženy v běhu |
j50: 3810,
k30-30+30: 3780,
jel-40ct: 3780,
om-40ct: 3750,
k50-50ct: 3710
|
18830 |
15. |
adidas Ski Runners Prague |
j50: 8610,
Jiří Hlaváč |
2657 |
Zdeněk Navrátil |
2644 |
k30-30+30: 6950
Zdeněk Navrátil |
3490 |
Jiří Hlaváč |
3460 |
|
15560 |
16. |
CYKLOSKI VIDEN |
j50: 9119,
Jaromír Ambrož |
3068 |
Petr Bradáč |
2786 |
Zdeněk Ambrož |
1287 |
Martin Dvořák |
1065 |
om-40ct: 2990,
jel-40ct: 2770
|
14879 |
17. |
CHDP Sport Team |
j50: 5289,
Filip Klouda |
1092 |
Martin Holas |
948 |
bnlm-30: 2940,
jel-40ct: 2360,
bnlm-30CT: 2360,
k50-50ct: 1770
|
14719 |
18. |
SKI Police nad Metují, z.s. |
jel-40ct: 7030,
Jan Pohl |
3730 |
Jiří Beran |
3300 |
om-40ct: 6560
Jan Pohl |
3450 |
Jiří Beran |
3110 |
|
13590 |
19. |
NTNUI |
j50: 12525
Cecilie Mogen |
4360 |
Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten |
4330 |
Vilde Bakkhaug |
3880 |
Jakob Hanserud |
4120 |
Didrik Fjeld Elset |
4045 |
Sebastian Torgersen |
3750 |
Even Medby |
3700 |
Sindre Groestad |
3504 |
Hans-Marius Klevmoen |
3338 |
|
12525 |
20. |
Čtyři Laufaři |
j50: 6024,
Karel Holub |
3242 |
Marek Nováková |
2782 |
Dominik Novák |
2540 |
om-40ct: 5310
Marek Nováková |
2660 |
Dominik Novák |
2650 |
|
11334 |
21. |
PWT |
j50: 10834
Fridtjof Wedum |
3880 |
Ole Reinhart Sandstad |
3428 |
Karl Fridtjof Wedum |
3312 |
Tore Anton Lund |
3112 |
Geir Jonny Hammer |
3105 |
Inge Rasmussen |
2663 |
Tor Helge Nordvang |
2634 |
Ingulf Nordahl |
2588 |
Olav Eriksson |
2290 |
Juha Kuittinen |
2255 |
Lars Klingen |
1823 |
Curt Grimstad |
1720 |
Christian Grimsrud |
1617 |
Johan Eliasson |
1530 |
Goran Lennemark |
668 |
Tone Elisabeth Aarstein |
3526 |
Karin Hammer |
3422 |
Berit Hordvik |
3204 |
|
10834 |
22. |
SK Finisher |
j50: 8115,
Martin Macek |
2399 |
David Strnad |
2337 |
Jana Levitnerová |
3379 |
Petromila Macková |
3297 |
om-40ct: 2500
|
10615 |
23. |
Olfin Car Ski team |
j50: 6883,
Lukáš Havel |
3527 |
Jan Jirák |
3356 |
bnlm-30: 3580
|
10463 |
24. |
Jaffani XC Pro Team Tempo |
j50: 6930,
Marko Juras |
3514 |
Ondrej Presperin |
3416 |
bnlm-30CT: 3520
|
10450 |
25. |
Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team |
jel-40ct: 3580,
om-40ct: 3390,
j50: 3280
|
10250 |
26. |
3D Fitness Race Team |
j50: 6095,
bnlm-30CT: 3700
|
9795 |
27. |
Biela stopa |
j50: 6531,
Daniel Bekeš |
3078 |
Tomáš Krofta |
244 |
k50-50ct: 3060
|
9591 |
28. |
Podolská parta |
j50: 9486
Štěpán Kroupa |
3074 |
Jan Novotný |
2981 |
Martin Mašek |
2288 |
Jan Šiml |
1244 |
|
9486 |
29. |
Mádr team |
j50: 3468,
Petr Šváb |
2804 |
Pavel Holík |
664 |
k50-50ct: 3020,
om-40ct: 2980
|
9468 |
30. |
Altán Tým |
bnlm-30: 3290,
bnlm-30CT: 3270,
j50: 2781
|
9341 |
31. |
PPP Bedřichov |
k30-30+30: 3380,
bnlm-30: 2650,
j50: 2640
|
8670 |
32. |
TJ Sokol Senohraby |
j50: 4850,
Miloslav Svoboda |
3282 |
Miroslav Kočovský |
1568 |
k30-30+30: 3640
|
8490 |
33. |
Marathon Team TJ Klimkovice |
j50: 6455,
Jan Friedel |
3421 |
Tomáš Vítek |
3034 |
Tomáš Burda |
1989 |
k50-50ct: 1740
|
8195 |
34. |
ROB Pardubice |
j50: 8104
Ondřej Šimáček |
2340 |
Jakub Lněnička |
2334 |
|
8104 |
35. |
Carpathianadventures |
j50: 8046
ANDREW MCKEE |
2461 |
BRIAN ADAMS |
2267 |
Martin Sivuľka |
2263 |
PHILIP HUMPHRIES |
1941 |
TREVOR TAYLOR |
1783 |
STEPHEN OLIVANT |
914 |
SHANE GARRETT |
837 |
MATTHEW ROWLEY |
777 |
GRAHAM SHEPHERD |
752 |
PETER LUCAROTTI |
1 |
JOHN ROBINSON |
1 |
SAMANTHA TOPHILL |
3318 |
MARY HOLDEN |
3289 |
TANIA LOVE |
3262 |
MAUREEN MCHUGH |
3260 |
ELEANOR MACKENZIE |
3237 |
|
8046 |
36. |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
k30-30+30: 7430
Marek Gebouský |
3730 |
Ondřej Gebouský |
3700 |
|
7430 |
37. |
Seitenstecher |
j50: 7410
Moritz Koch |
3790 |
Philipp Koch |
3620 |
Stephan Koch |
3484 |
|
7410 |
38. |
Skupina Přátel Lehkého Šlapání |
k50-50ct: 4640,
Milan Trlica |
2360 |
Michal Srba |
2280 |
j50: 2596
Milan Trlica |
1509 |
Michal Srba |
1087 |
|
7236 |
39. |
OSTEN |
k50-50ct: 3610,
bnlm-30CT: 3560
|
7170 |
40. |
Iceland Explorer |
j50: 7091
Oskar Jakobsson |
2689 |
Gudmundur Stefan Gislason |
953 |
Sveinn Finnbogason |
1 |
|
7091 |
41. |
CZECH FUND.Team |
j50: 6759
Jana Kratochvílová |
3472 |
Kamila Surovcová |
3445 |
Lucie Surovcová |
3374 |
Zdeňka Vondráková |
3282 |
Markéta Kopečná |
3240 |
|
6759 |
42. |
OOB TJ Turnov |
j50: 6640
Martin Luštický |
3540 |
Martin Váňa |
3100 |
|
6640 |
43. |
Team WS 11 Leipzig |
j50: 6620
Reinold Redenyi |
1962 |
Gerit Heinze |
1246 |
Pierre Kehler |
919 |
Frank Rechella |
906 |
Falk Hampel |
606 |
|
6620 |
44. |
Křesťanské Společenství Praha |
j50: 6510
|
6510 |
45. |
Sporttravel |
j50: 6503
Tiit Orlovski |
3460 |
Ago Teder |
3043 |
Rauno Liksor |
2104 |
Vello Einland |
1891 |
Alar Haabma |
1476 |
Juri Marcinkevicz |
670 |
|
6503 |
46. |
team nabiegowkach.pl |
bnlm-30: 3500,
j50: 2840
|
6340 |
47. |
SK Bítouchov |
j50: 6310
Lubomír Tíkal |
1780 |
Luděk Bělka |
1054 |
|
6310 |
48. |
Veslaři Děčín |
j50: 3230,
bnlm-30CT: 3000
|
6230 |
49. |
Skiclub Villingen |
j50: 6162
Jurgen Huber |
3301 |
Thomas Huber |
2861 |
Armin Wolf |
2345 |
Richie Arheit |
2179 |
|
6162 |
50. |
UNASACEM |
j50: 5808
Olivier Traullé |
2986 |
Bruno Vermot-Desroches |
2822 |
Olivier Riviere |
1876 |
Jean-Luc Magdinier |
1831 |
Christophe Petit |
866 |
Vincent Ducastin |
741 |
Meyer Philippe |
440 |
|
5808 |
51. |
VSK Humanita Praha |
j50: 5755
Zbyněk Buchta |
3075 |
Štěpán Černušák |
2680 |
|
5755 |
52. |
1957 |
j50: 5735
Alexey Gorbachev |
3077 |
Vladimir Kochetov |
2658 |
|
5735 |
53. |
Elbspitze |
j50: 5703
Sirko Kamusella |
3518 |
Eckhart Bubel |
2185 |
Tilo Arnhold |
1 |
|
5703 |
54. |
Lietsch |
j50: 5692
Frank Mueller |
3044 |
Frank Schulz |
2648 |
Marcus Fritsch |
2346 |
Ulrich Nelles |
1317 |
Holger Jurack |
1133 |
Torsten Hoy |
730 |
Gerhard Rudorf |
29 |
|
5692 |
55. |
Mercedes-Benz Ski Team |
j50: 5454
Pavel Dvořák |
3037 |
Petr Hnyk |
2417 |
|
5454 |
56. |
Sandoz Concept |
j50: 5063
Walter Arnold Niederberger |
2571 |
Anton Baptiste Renner |
2492 |
Erwin Maderthaner |
1187 |
|
5063 |
57. |
Riikolan Mankeli |
j50: 5038
Risto Henttonen |
2524 |
Sami Takala |
2514 |
Markku Riikonen |
2372 |
Petri Aalto |
1207 |
Jarkko Malminen |
796 |
Juha Tommola |
721 |
|
5038 |
58. |
Sogeti Finland |
j50: 5020
Jarmo Koutaniemi |
2999 |
Jussi Kaartinen |
2021 |
Reijo Jylha |
2019 |
|
5020 |
59. |
Sokol Malá Strana |
j50: 4893
Petra Korandová |
3337 |
Monika Ballýová |
3290 |
Tomáš Kopecký |
1162 |
Jakub Reiner |
394 |
|
4893 |
60. |
Eesti Sportlane |
j50: 4844
Martin Laur |
2652 |
Jan Raudsepp |
2192 |
Erko Reigo |
2190 |
|
4844 |
61. |
ORCHIS |
j50: 4576
Radek Kunovský |
2409 |
Petr Otiepka |
2167 |
|
4576 |
62. |
H.O.P. LIBEREC |
j50: 4388
Vladimír Škréta |
2673 |
Jan Votýpka |
1715 |
Jaromír Průšek |
1218 |
|
4388 |
63. |
Kammbaude |
j50: 4157
|
4157 |
64. |
KOPTE GROUP |
j50: 3848
Martin Kopte |
2051 |
Uwe Kopte |
1797 |
Robert Kopte |
1631 |
|
3848 |
65. |
ABND SKI NORDIC TEAM |
jel-40ct: 3770
|
3770 |
66. |
Rossignol Racing Team |
j50: 3720
|
3720 |
67. |
Pojišťovna VZP, a. s. |
j50: 3693
Halina Trsková |
3269 |
Kateřina Ježková |
3267 |
Dan Novák |
295 |
Otakar Mareš |
129 |
|
3693 |
68. |
SAXONIA |
j50: 3665
Martin Treiber |
2532 |
Holger Jurack |
1133 |
Gunter Rotzer |
781 |
Jorg Huhn |
622 |
|
3665 |
69. |
RAUL! |
j50: 3455
|
3455 |
70. |
Pink Power |
j50: 3387
Pavlína Šimková |
3387 |
Ivana Slivkaničová |
3315 |
|
3387 |
71. |
Natural Fitness Lab (Canada) |
j50: 3355
Jean-Philippe B. Gagnon |
3355 |
|
3355 |
72. |
Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně |
j50: 3353
|
3353 |
73. |
Fanaticus |
j50: 3352
|
3352 |
74. |
SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ |
j50: 3352
|
3352 |
75. |
TJ Český ráj |
j50: 3334
|
3334 |
76. |
ROB Liberec |
j50: 3286
Tomáš David |
1764 |
Radek David |
1522 |
|
3286 |
77. |
Želvonozí |
bnlm-30: 3270
|
3270 |
78. |
CO HOSPODA ZASTAVÍM |
j50: 3202
Michal Bartl |
1 |
Pavel Meduna |
1 |
|
3202 |
79. |
SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA |
j50: 3132
|
3132 |
80. |
Turbo M |
j50: 3051
Matjaž Batič |
3050 |
Matej Grom |
1 |
|
3051 |
81. |
Zachrankaapp |
bnlm-30: 3020
|
3020 |
82. |
Predator Workout Ceske Budejovice |
bnlm-30: 2980
|
2980 |
83. |
KBA Grafitec Dobruška |
om-40ct: 2050,
j50: 911
|
2961 |
84. |
WL masters finland |
j50: 2961
|
2961 |
85. |
LO Zubří |
j50: 2954
|
2954 |
86. |
MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. |
j50: 2921
|
2921 |
87. |
QISO-MIRAIS, s.r.o. |
j50: 2915
|
2915 |
88. |
HC Mehtimäkeläinen |
j50: 2914
|
2914 |
89. |
Švoma-Stroje, s.r.o. |
j50: 2905
Vojtěch Koukal |
1903 |
Jan Švoma |
1002 |
|
2905 |
90. |
Kondimootor |
j50: 2902
Lauri Sooro |
2488 |
Tarmo Sulg |
414 |
|
2902 |
91. |
Sokol Kolinec |
j50: 2895
|
2895 |
92. |
LaKunda Team |
k50-50ct: 2870
|
2870 |
93. |
WOOD MOOD s.r.o. racing team |
j50: 2859
Jiří Charbuský |
2411 |
Jaroslav Charbuský |
448 |
|
2859 |
94. |
Organicoach |
j50: 2793
Bartosz Jamruszkiewicz |
2793 |
|
2793 |
95. |
Esqui Nicaragua |
j50: 2753
|
2753 |
96. |
CYMEDICA |
jel-40ct: 2720
|
2720 |
97. |
Ataccamarádi |
j50: 2679
|
2679 |
98. |
Napad Kolki Bogatynia |
j50: 2671
|
2671 |
99. |
HC Sršni Velké Poříčí |
j50: 2632
|
2632 |
100. |
Oulun Hiihtoseura |
j50: 2611
|
2611 |
101. |
Hervis Sports Club |
j50: 2597
|
2597 |
102. |
Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon Team |
j50: 2558
|
2558 |
103. |
Moravská klika |
j50: 2555
|
2555 |
104. |
Ski Waldorf |
j50: 2548
Josef Lichtenberg |
1910 |
Pavel Rozsypal |
638 |
|
2548 |
105. |
Skiclub Kůžička |
j50: 2284
David Vaněk |
1431 |
Jiří Sedláček |
853 |
Rostislav Hruška |
182 |
|
2284 |
106. |
Hanušovice |
j50: 2197
|
2197 |
107. |
Skipol.pl TEAM |
j50: 2128
|
2128 |
108. |
Nevim Woe |
j50: 2097
|
2097 |
109. |
NasouPažnemáM Jizerka |
j50: 2063
|
2063 |
110. |
Turboski Gang Tajfun |
j50: 2032
Dalibor Jirda |
1415 |
Libor Jirda |
617 |
Marek Vondra |
384 |
|
2032 |
111. |
Vícebojaři Blansko |
j50: 2008
Tomáš Koutný |
1507 |
Petr Kolomazníček |
501 |
Marek Lemon |
304 |
Aleš Gottvald |
1 |
|
2008 |
112. |
OTTO BAR |
j50: 1989
Tomas Groh |
1385 |
Jiří Groh |
604 |
Zdeněk Stransky |
578 |
|
1989 |
113. |
Bjarred Sweden |
j50: 1982
Fredrik Lindgren |
1209 |
Martin Enocson |
773 |
|
1982 |
114. |
Žitenická žihadla |
j50: 1939
|
1939 |
115. |
RunSport Team |
j50: 1936
|
1936 |
116. |
SSV Erfurt 02 |
j50: 1919
|
1919 |
117. |
HAUPT 2.0 |
j50: 1899
|
1899 |
118. |
TuS Dippoldiswalde |
j50: 1868
|
1868 |
119. |
Brečoch team |
j50: 1857
|
1857 |
120. |
KB Maniac Poznań |
j50: 1854
|
1854 |
121. |
Amper Racing |
j50: 1817
Jan Palaščák |
1100 |
Martin Nádeníček |
717 |
|
1817 |
122. |
Skizunft |
j50: 1808
|
1808 |
123. |
RACE SPACE |
j50: 1765
|
1765 |
124. |
HSC 1971 |
j50: 1749
|
1749 |
125. |
SK PRIMA POLIČKA |
j50: 1695
|
1695 |
126. |
Pellinge Skidare |
j50: 1689
|
1689 |
127. |
Nastartujto.cz |
j50: 1660
Zbyněk Meloun |
904 |
David Prycl |
756 |
|
1660 |
128. |
Recutech team |
j50: 1653
|
1653 |
129. |
Kunraticky mufloni |
j50: 1633
|
1633 |
130. |
Bike&Ski Bakajda |
j50: 1596
|
1596 |
131. |
Petrinska Legie |
j50: 1566
|
1566 |
132. |
Hrdlořezy |
j50: 1486
|
1486 |
133. |
UNIKOSY |
j50: 1460
|
1460 |
134. |
Geosan Ski Team |
j50: 1445
|
1445 |
135. |
UNIVERSPORT |
j50: 1441
|
1441 |
136. |
HO La Scala |
j50: 1427
|
1427 |
137. |
Webasto Liberec |
j50: 1237
|
1237 |
138. |
AK Sokolov |
j50: 1203
|
1203 |
139. |
LAstudio Bike Team |
j50: 1196
|
1196 |
140. |
RAPA Brno |
j50: 1190
|
1190 |
141. |
DRAKUN |
j50: 1174
|
1174 |
142. |
Zelenáči |
j50: 1167
|
1167 |
143. |
KV Viking Mladá Boleslav |
j50: 1113
|
1113 |
144. |
Hliník sport club Humpolec |
j50: 1111
Vojmír Kubíček |
660 |
Pavel Kolar |
451 |
Václav Janeček |
1 |
|
1111 |
145. |
GaluSki |
j50: 1085
Jakub Galuszka |
879 |
Ivan Galuszka |
206 |
|
1085 |
146. |
KN PROJECT |
j50: 1057
|
1057 |
147. |
Kouba ski team |
j50: 852
Rudolf Kouba |
566 |
Jakub Kouba |
286 |
Tomáš Kroc |
285 |
|
852 |
148. |
The Young Boys Majdalenky |
j50: 840
|
840 |
149. |
Black Horse |
j50: 813
|
813 |
150. |
Private Grafendorf |
j50: 812
|
812 |
151. |
Svinarský Golem Team |
j50: 746
|
746 |
152. |
Surfari |
j50: 734
|
734 |
153. |
Ski Team Meissen |
j50: 725
|
725 |
154. |
CZECH NOTARIAL TEAM |
j50: 696
|
696 |
155. |
TENEO |
j50: 626
|
626 |
156. |
Slaviatip |
j50: 614
Michal Majer |
324 |
Ondřej Jánský |
290 |
|
614 |
157. |
Tyma c.z. |
j50: 596
|
596 |
158. |
IIK |
j50: 538
|
538 |
159. |
Pozdeň Superstars |
j50: 516
|
516 |
160. |
SK HANOI |
j50: 463
|
463 |
161. |
Veslařský klub Ohře Louny |
j50: 425
|
425 |
162. |
kondimootorid |
j50: 414
|
414 |
163. |
xtuning |
j50: 333
|
333 |
164. |
Heineho Tygri |
j50: 330
|
330 |
165. |
Frogs in the Forest |
j50: 270
|
270 |
166. |
KGHM ZG RUN |
j50: 254
|
254 |
167. |
JÉ Přespade |
j50: 205
|
205 |
168. |
WESCO ATHLETIC |
j50: 189
|
189 |
169. |
Trbóšanská stopa |
j50: 136
|
136 |
170. |
SRTG Most |
j50: 99
Dušan Jakubec |
50 |
Lukáš Baroch |
49 |
|
99 |
171. |
PFC |
j50: 65
|
65 |
172. |
FcB Classic Ski Dream Team |
j50: 30
|
30 |
173. |
K+M+B |
j50: 21
|
21 |
174. |
Vechet |
j50: 2
Milan Myška |
1 |
Miloš Bizoň |
1 |
Petr Věchet |
1 |
|
2 |
175. |
Ski Klub Splašená běžka |
j50: 2
Adam Špiroch |
1 |
Jiří Špiroch |
1 |
|
2 |
176. |
Ski Vysočina 64 |
j50: 1
|
1 |
177. |
SKI HOLMÁNEK |
j50: 1
|
1 |
178. |
Guru Jára ski team |
|
0 |
179. |
Fischer Ski klub Vimperk |
|
0 |
180. |
LEROS DREAM TEAM |
|
0 |
181. |
SN Klasyk |
|
0 |
182. |
ST SKI TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA |
|
0 |
183. |
NELLY SKI TEAM |
|
0 |
184. |
Wikov |
|
0 |
185. |
vesani.cz |
|
0 |
186. |
Sokol Opatovice |
|
0 |
187. |
ZORGINICI |
|
0 |
188. |
SKIPOL.PL TEAM |
|
0 |
189. |
PPD |
|
0 |
190. |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
|
0 |
191. |
řeznictví Aulický |
|
0 |
192. |
OOB Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
|
0 |
193. |
A magyar sztarok |
|
0 |
194. |
TPT |
|
0 |
195. |
2F |
|
0 |
196. |
Pilsner Urquell Ultras |
|
0 |
197. |
Pavel Kuba |
|
0 |
198. |
TJ Chocholouškov |
|
0 |
199. |
Pracuj a uvidime |
|
0 |
200. |
Šneci v běhu |
|
0 |
201. |
Mäekivi ESTONIA SKI TEAM |
|
0 |
202. |
Kanoistika Poděbrady |
|
0 |
203. |
Prdelky |
|
0 |
204. |
Apalucha Slunečnice |
|
0 |
205. |
Bratr Herman Funclub |
|
0 |
206. |
MOLS Team |
|
0 |
207. |
AC Buk |
|
0 |
208. |
AK Hron & partners |
|
0 |
209. |
T&T |
|
0 |
210. |
Dr. KoStaBra Team |
|
0 |
211. |
SDH Malé Svatoňovice |
|
0 |
212. |
Chemici Liberec - 31. prchbo |
|
0 |
213. |
TSV 92 Freiberg e.V. |
|
0 |
214. |
SK Brádlerovy boudy |
|
0 |
215. |
Computerplus |
|
0 |
216. |
Tigi-Shu |
|
0 |
217. |
TJ FC Freyburg Trubín |
|
0 |
218. |
Cvoci s.r.o |
|
0 |
219. |
Rozběháme Česko |
|
0 |
220. |
Kamarádi |
|
0 |
221. |
Ski Klub Křižany |
|
0 |
222. |
Sportfreunde Kitzscher |
|
0 |
223. |
CK Kolokrám Svijany |
|
0 |
224. |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
|
0 |
225. |
HULVÁT TEAM |
|
0 |
226. |
Run Archery Czech |
|
0 |
227. |
kLasičky |
|
0 |
228. |
SK Skol Brno |
|
0 |
229. |
Reality servis |
|
0 |
230. |
majkowski-instalacje.pl |
|
0 |
231. |
Káčátko a tříkolka |
|
0 |
232. |
Nch |
|
0 |
233. |
One Team Skiing |
|
0 |
234. |
SKOL! |
|
0 |
235. |
TN Biegówki |
|
0 |
236. |
TJ Motor České Budějovice |
|
0 |
237. |
Mír a lásku všem |
|
0 |
238. |
DB Schenker |
|
0 |
239. |
Big'O'Band |
|
0 |
240. |
Isoma |
|
0 |
241. |
SDH Hrdlořezy |
|
0 |
242. |
Worldloppet Masters Finland |
|
0 |
243. |
F.A Viaggi |
|
0 |
244. |
Gruppo Sportivo Alpini |
|
0 |
245. |
MAXPULSE |
|
0 |
246. |
Faurecia Plzen |
|
0 |
247. |
DARTEK - Honda Stihl Beroun |
|
0 |
248. |
Złotów |
|
0 |
249. |
Nowa Ruda Biega |
|
0 |
250. |
www.biegamdlazdrowia.pl |
|
0 |
251. |
VSK MFF UK |
|
0 |
252. |
European Customs Sport Association |
|
0 |