1. |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
bnlm-17: 5490,
Jakub Graf |
2000 |
Jakub Škoda |
1820 |
Arnost Hlavacek |
1670 |
Jiří Palas |
1580 |
om-20ft: 5400,
Jakub Graf |
2000 |
Arnost Hlavacek |
1640 |
Jiří Palas |
1565 |
bnlm-17CT: 5270,
Jakub Graf |
1900 |
Arnost Hlavacek |
1685 |
Martin Matzner |
1625 |
Denisa Skrbková, Beko Bike And Ski Racing Team |
1685 |
jel-20ct: 5130,
Martin Matzner |
1685 |
Arnost Hlavacek |
1670 |
Denisa Skrbková, Beko Bike And Ski Racing Team |
1775 |
jel-20ft: 4695,
Arnost Hlavacek |
1580 |
Martin Matzner |
1310 |
Denisa Skrbková, Beko Bike And Ski Racing Team |
1805 |
b30: 3760,
Jakub Graf |
2000 |
Jakub Škoda |
1760 |
j25: 1670
|
21290 |
2. |
TJ ČZU Rolníci |
jel-20ct: 5190,
Vít Řehák |
1790 |
Adam Valenta |
1655 |
Petr Ludvík |
1475 |
Petr Kostka |
1415 |
Vít Štursa |
1370 |
David Švorc |
1310 |
bnlm-17: 5010,
Martin Pávek |
1805 |
Michal Kohoutek |
1505 |
Petr Kostka |
1400 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
1265 |
Vít Štursa |
980 |
om-20ft: 4965,
Robin Teplý |
1670 |
Vít Řehák |
1595 |
Michal Kohoutek |
1295 |
Petr Ludvík |
1220 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
1080 |
Vít Štursa |
870 |
jel-20ft: 4605,
Vít Řehák |
1445 |
Petr Kostka |
1385 |
Petr Ludvík |
1370 |
Vít Štursa |
950 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
940 |
j25: 4320,
Jaroslav Blažek |
1415 |
Petr Ludvík |
1280 |
bnlm-17CT: 3070,
Michal Kohoutek |
1610 |
Petr Kostka |
1460 |
Vít Štursa |
1310 |
b30: 1580
|
19770 |
3. |
SKI team VYSOČINA |
bnlm-17CT: 5295,
František Molva |
1820 |
Milan Venhoda |
1745 |
Libor Fortelný |
1415 |
bnlm-17: 4635,
Milan Venhoda |
1685 |
Miroslav Kopáček |
1325 |
Michaela Matoušová |
1625 |
Tereza Kafková |
1520 |
om-20ft: 4620,
Milan Venhoda |
1700 |
Miroslav Kopáček |
1265 |
Kateřina Matrasová |
1655 |
Iva Kopáčková |
1625 |
Hana Řezníčková |
1385 |
jel-20ct: 2980,
Milan Venhoda |
1805 |
Libor Fortelný |
1175 |
Miroslav Kopáček |
1090 |
jel-20ft: 2965,
Milan Venhoda |
1775 |
Miroslav Kopáček |
1190 |
j25: 1655
|
17530 |
4. |
SILVINI MADSHUS TEAM |
j25: 5505,
Lenka Blažková |
1850 |
Zuzana Kocumová |
1805 |
Adam Matouš |
1850 |
Jan Čech |
1805 |
Pavol Bekeš |
284 |
b30: 3705,
Zuzana Kocumová |
1900 |
Kamila Bořutová |
1805 |
Tereza Tužilová |
1775 |
bnlm-17CT: 2000,
Karolína Grohová |
2000 |
Kateřina Moravcová |
1900 |
jel-20ft: 2000,
bnlm-17: 1900
|
13210 |
5. |
Wikov |
jel-20ct: 1805,
bnlm-17CT: 1745,
j25: 1715,
bnlm-17: 1715,
om-20ft: 1640
|
6980 |
6. |
Pilsner Urquell Ultras |
bnlm-17: 2440,
Jiří Pecháček |
1280 |
Jan Kočí |
1160 |
Aleš Bobek |
770 |
Radislav Vrňata |
710 |
jel-20ft: 1730,
Jiří Pecháček |
970 |
Radislav Vrňata |
760 |
om-20ft: 1362,
Jiří Pecháček |
740 |
Radislav Vrňata |
622 |
b30: 1096
Jiří Pecháček |
596 |
Jan Kočí |
500 |
Radislav Vrňata |
308 |
Aleš Bobek |
80 |
|
6628 |
7. |
Olfin Car Skilauf team |
bnlm-17CT: 1805,
jel-20ct: 1775,
bnlm-17: 1715,
om-20ft: 1130,
jel-20ft: 990,
b30: 622
|
6425 |
8. |
team nabiegowkach.pl |
bnlm-17CT: 1730,
jel-20ft: 1610,
om-20ft: 1505,
bnlm-17: 1205
|
6050 |
9. |
BORCI zdar! |
jel-20ct: 2755,
Jan Toman |
1595 |
Martin Holánek |
1160 |
Ladislav Fildán |
930 |
jel-20ft: 1865,
Jan Toman |
1145 |
Ladislav Fildán |
720 |
bnlm-17CT: 770,
bnlm-17: 640,
j25: 464,
b30: 208
|
6030 |
10. |
Rafans Team |
bnlm-17CT: 1790,
bnlm-17: 1730,
om-20ft: 1610
|
5130 |
11. |
Hervis Sports Club |
bnlm-17CT: 2280,
Karolína Janoušková |
1550 |
Kristýna Janoušková |
1445 |
Klára Márová |
1385 |
om-20ft: 2049
Karolína Janoušková |
1445 |
Denisa Rajchlová |
1355 |
|
4329 |
12. |
adidas Ski Runners Prague |
bnlm-17: 1950,
Zdeněk Navrátil |
1130 |
Jiří Hlaváč |
820 |
bnlm-17CT: 1770,
Zdeněk Navrátil |
1010 |
Michal Kuzmiak |
760 |
om-20ft: 594
|
4314 |
13. |
www.domki-krynica.eu |
om-20ft: 2740,
j25: 1550
|
4290 |
14. |
Československá obchodní banka, a. s. |
j25: 3123,
Marek Tyl |
1430 |
Jaroslav Pořízka |
338 |
Michael Telecky |
298 |
Radek Tyl |
196 |
Josef Vejmelka |
190 |
Vlastimil Havran |
1 |
Jan Vodička |
1 |
Petra Tylová |
1355 |
Lucie Váchová |
510 |
b30: 828
Jiří Švarc |
548 |
Jiří Vévoda |
280 |
|
3951 |
15. |
CYKLO SKI KLUB POLIČKA |
om-20ft: 2050,
Martin Nunvář |
1250 |
Otakar Klepárník |
800 |
b30: 1840
Ondřej Maršálek |
980 |
Martin Nunvář |
860 |
František Groulík |
810 |
Otakar Klepárník |
406 |
Jaromír Dvořák |
404 |
Bohumír Navrátil |
200 |
|
3890 |
16. |
Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
om-20ft: 2640,
Lenka Hepnarová |
1520 |
Kateřina Andršová |
1475 |
jel-20ft: 1175
|
3815 |
17. |
Ally Soft |
jel-20ft: 3310
Jaroslav Schreiber |
880 |
Kamil Schreiber |
670 |
Kamil Ferenc |
640 |
Mariana Schreiberová |
1760 |
|
3310 |
18. |
XC Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team |
jel-20ct: 1520,
jel-20ft: 1220
|
2740 |
19. |
Csg Tri Team |
j25: 1716,
Simon David Dobias |
1100 |
David Dobiáš |
616 |
bnlm-17CT: 1020
|
2736 |
20. |
d.r.a.k.o.v.i. |
bnlm-17CT: 2087
|
2087 |
21. |
Hasiči Jarošov |
bnlm-17CT: 1295,
j25: 740
|
2035 |
22. |
SKI Police nad Metují, z.s. |
om-20ft: 1745
|
1745 |
23. |
Run Archery Czech |
bnlm-17CT: 1110,
j25: 618
|
1728 |
24. |
SK Praga |
j25: 1205,
b30: 482
|
1687 |
25. |
TJ Český ráj |
bnlm-17CT: 1580
|
1580 |
26. |
VSK Humanita Praha |
j25: 1475
|
1475 |
27. |
Vltava Fund Ski Team |
om-20ft: 1445
|
1445 |
28. |
Private Grafendorf |
b30: 1385
|
1385 |
29. |
A-team |
bnlm-17: 900,
b30: 480
|
1380 |
30. |
Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně |
b30: 1190
|
1190 |
31. |
Jiřetín |
b30: 1184
|
1184 |
32. |
TJ Zentiva |
b30: 1160
|
1160 |
33. |
Báječné ženy v běhu |
b30: 890,
j25: 270
|
1160 |
34. |
FKVŽ |
bnlm-17: 1090
|
1090 |
35. |
Faurecia Plzen |
bnlm-17CT: 670,
j25: 330
Miroslav Vadlejch |
306 |
Lukáš Petráček |
24 |
|
1000 |
36. |
Sporttravel |
j25: 992
Uuno Ruus |
680 |
Juri Marcinkevicz |
312 |
|
992 |
37. |
MatFyz Praha |
b30: 930
|
930 |
38. |
Česká mincovna |
b30: 920
|
920 |
39. |
Masters Złotów |
bnlm-17CT: 900
|
900 |
40. |
DARTEK s.r.o. Honda- Stihl Beroun |
bnlm-17: 870
|
870 |
41. |
Famous Fathers Turnov |
bnlm-17: 760
|
760 |
42. |
Gizmo Riders |
bnlm-17CT: 650
|
650 |
43. |
SK Waldorf |
bnlm-17CT: 640
|
640 |
44. |
Concur, s.r.o |
b30: 638
Vratislav Polák |
446 |
Tomáš Pekara |
192 |
|
638 |
45. |
okrokwiecej.pl |
bnlm-17CT: 620
|
620 |
46. |
Draci |
j25: 612
|
612 |
47. |
TJ Sokol Senohraby |
j25: 612
|
612 |
48. |
Pavel & Pavla Litoměřice |
b30: 610
|
610 |
49. |
SC Olympia Radotín |
j25: 606
|
606 |
50. |
DB Schenker Ski Team |
bnlm-17CT: 594,
j25: 1
|
595 |
51. |
Skipol.pl TEAM |
j25: 592
|
592 |
52. |
TN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA |
j25: 588
Marta Tolak |
588 |
Slawomira Korbas |
482 |
|
588 |
53. |
Sandoz Concept |
j25: 520
|
520 |
54. |
Kdo maže ten jede! |
b30: 494
|
494 |
55. |
Amper Racing |
j25: 478
|
478 |
56. |
Plynprojekt MB |
j25: 471
Petr Mičunek |
470 |
Ondřej Buček |
1 |
|
471 |
57. |
A3 Offset-Druckerei Jens Krüger |
j25: 402
|
402 |
58. |
SDH Malé Svatoňovice |
j25: 382
|
382 |
59. |
Kerda Sport |
b30: 374
|
374 |
60. |
WOOD MOOD s.r.o, ARX TRADE s.r.o. racing team |
j25: 370
|
370 |
61. |
PWT Travel |
j25: 366
Trond Glomsrod |
334 |
Jaroslav Kacmarcik |
32 |
|
366 |
62. |
NCH ústí |
j25: 352
|
352 |
63. |
Debrzno Team |
j25: 320
|
320 |
64. |
Jablonecké Mattonky |
j25: 298
|
298 |
65. |
KimaRillen |
b30: 262
|
262 |
66. |
Jaffani XC Pro Team Tempo |
j25: 182
|
182 |
67. |
Slaviatip |
j25: 172
|
172 |
68. |
Skizunft Dresden |
j25: 166
|
166 |
69. |
nordic ski team nedašov |
b30: 118
|
118 |
70. |
SKI KLUB Rýchla Bežka |
j25: 52
|
52 |
71. |
ZkusitŠušn Team |
j25: 2
Vojtěch Vávra |
1 |
Michal Šťastný |
1 |
Radim Holeček |
1 |
Vojtěch Palička |
1 |
|
2 |
72. |
HC ŠD |
j25: 2
Jiří Víšek |
1 |
Petr Přibyl |
1 |
|
2 |
73. |
Worldloppet Masters Finland |
j25: 1
|
1 |
74. |
TJ Sokol Podlázky-Dalovice |
|
0 |
75. |
Claim system team Ústí nad Labem |
|
0 |
76. |
Skiclub Kůžička |
|
0 |
77. |
IGLOO ARCHITEKTI |
|
0 |
78. |
SK Finisher |
|
0 |
79. |
Kunratický mufloní |
|
0 |
80. |
Karkonosz Running Team |
|
0 |
81. |
Ski Team Massahiihtäjät Finland |
|
0 |
82. |
3D Fitness RT |
|
0 |
83. |
FC ASTRA |
|
0 |
84. |
Ski Vinice Přibice |
|
0 |
85. |
Litomyšláci |
|
0 |
86. |
CHDP Sport Division |
|
0 |
87. |
Opatský Mlýn |
|
0 |
88. |
Chasníci |
|
0 |
89. |
Sir Joseph |
|
0 |
90. |
Ski Sobákov |
|
0 |
91. |
Nastartujto.cz |
|
0 |
92. |
SKP Olonouc |
|
0 |
93. |
Sauny Dyntar |
|
0 |
94. |
FIDOBAR |
|
0 |
95. |
KČP |
|
0 |
96. |
Trbóšanská stopa |
|
0 |
97. |
KYŠPERK Ski Team |
|
0 |
98. |
TJ Magla |
|
0 |
99. |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
|
0 |
100. |
TSUNAMI |
|
0 |
101. |
SK Sokol Špičák |
|
0 |
102. |
NOSAC SKI TEAM |
|
0 |
103. |
Bolatice Be |
|
0 |
104. |
Východní Horda |
|
0 |
105. |
AGS Team |
|
0 |
106. |
WESCO ATHLETIC |
|
0 |
107. |
Čert team Provodov |
|
0 |
108. |
Šneci v běhu |
|
0 |
109. |
LO Sokol Malá strana |
|
0 |
110. |
Hotel Rehavital Jablonec |
|
0 |
111. |
RunBo Team Liberec |
|
0 |
112. |
Finnish dynamite 112 |
|
0 |
113. |
SK Lajdáček |
|
0 |
114. |
Mika Training |
|
0 |
115. |
Hacaj Repre |
|
0 |
116. |
Funny Cyclist (rus) |
|
0 |
117. |
Nová Akropolis |
|
0 |
118. |
Milica.cz |
|
0 |
119. |
france |
|
0 |
120. |
Sokolíci od třeboňských plání |
|
0 |
121. |
KV Viking |
|
0 |
122. |
STROS |
|
0 |
123. |
Lietsch |
|
0 |
124. |
Kouvola |
|
0 |
125. |
F.A Viaggi |
|
0 |
126. |
SKI KLUB OHL |
|
0 |
127. |
ASD FOCOLACCIA SCI DI FONDO LUCCA |
|
0 |
128. |
OK Dobříš |
|
0 |
129. |
Angelika's angels |
|
0 |
130. |
ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI |
|
0 |
131. |
Ukuran Ponnistajat |
|
0 |
132. |
Moravská klika |
|
0 |
133. |
Ropczeski |
|
0 |
134. |
Mikeš |
|
0 |
135. |
LK Vortová |
|
0 |
136. |
Garmo IL Revisorforeningen |
|
0 |
137. |
Kamp/Vestheim IF |
|
0 |
138. |
Zoufalky na běžkách |
|
0 |
139. |
Skupina ČEZ |
|
0 |
140. |
KSM Hrádek |
|
0 |
141. |
STS Chvojkovice-Brod |
|
0 |
142. |
Kurdějov běhá pro radost |
|
0 |
143. |
možná to stihnem |
|
0 |
144. |
BACSSPORT Albrechtice |
|
0 |
145. |
Théby |
|
0 |
146. |
C.A.C Kolem nekolem |
|
0 |
147. |
Hotel Jičín |
|
0 |
148. |
Travel agency Kokkolan Matkatoimisto Oy |
|
0 |
149. |
CYKLOSKI VIDEN |
|
0 |
150. |
Apalucha Slunečnice |
|
0 |
151. |
Sportovní klub Moravany u Brna |
|
0 |
152. |
MT-Sport |
|
0 |
153. |
SkipolTeam |
|
0 |
154. |
myrollerski Nordic Racing Team |
|
0 |
155. |
ENERVIT YOKO XC LIFE TEAM |
|
0 |
156. |
Ovce a lamy |
|
0 |
157. |
Sekta na lyžích |
|
0 |
158. |
PK Sport Ski Team |
|
0 |
159. |
FENIX SKI TEAM JESENIK |
|
0 |
160. |
vepřovky |
|
0 |
161. |
Hošťaly SKI Super Team |
|
0 |
162. |
Dobrá Voda |
|
0 |
163. |
Jen Blbni |
|
0 |
164. |
SN Klasyk |
|
0 |
165. |
FcB Ski Classic Team |
|
0 |
166. |
Sauerland Ski Team |
|
0 |
167. |
SK Bítouchov |
|
0 |
168. |
Etelä-Karjalan Kahvakuula ja Murtomaahiihto-osuuskunta |
|
0 |
169. |
FK Makovan Smolotely |
|
0 |
170. |
HBC Družstevní |
|
0 |
171. |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
|
0 |
172. |
Slavia Pojišťovna ski team |
|
0 |
173. |
UNIKOSY |
|
0 |
174. |
H.H. Ski Classics Team |
|
0 |
175. |
CO HOSPODA ZASTAVÍM |
|
0 |
176. |
Želivák HK |
|
0 |
177. |
NasouPažnemáM Jizerka |
|
0 |
178. |
Lounští povaleči |
|
0 |
179. |
Vasáci z Hané |
|
0 |
180. |
Křesťané ve stopě |
|
0 |
181. |
Panorama tým |
|
0 |
182. |
Dycky Lanškroun |
|
0 |
183. |
Ski Team Slipery |
|
0 |
184. |
Hvam IL |
|
0 |
185. |
MTB Fatra |
|
0 |
186. |
GKN Aerospace Norway |
|
0 |
187. |
Northern Stars |
|
0 |
188. |
Zelenáči |
|
0 |
189. |
PPP Bedřichov |
|
0 |
190. |
Kladiva Pardubice |
|
0 |
191. |
KOSP |
|
0 |
192. |
KČT Humpolec |
|
0 |
193. |
KČT Slečinky Napajedla |
|
0 |