Registered teams

List of registered teams to 30 of November 2018

1957
2F
3D Fitness Race Team
A magyar sztarok
AC Buk
AK Hron & partners
AK Sokolov
Altán Tým
Amper Racing
Apalucha Slunečnice
Ataccamarádi
Bjarred Sweden
Black Horse
Bolatice Bé
BORCI zdar!
Bratr Herman Funclub
Brečoch team
Carpathianadventures
CK Kolokrám Svijany
Computerplus
Cvoci s.r.o
CYKLO SKI KLUB POLIČKA
CYKLOSKI VIDEN
CZECH FUND.Team
CZECH NOTARIAL TEAM
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.
Čtyři Laufaři
DARTEK - Honda Stihl Beroun
Dr. KoStaBra Team
Elbspitze
Esqui Nicaragua
Famous Fathers Turnov
Fanaticus
Faurecia Plzen
FcB Classic Ski Dream Team
Fortex ski Moravský Beroun
Frogs in the Forest
GaluSki
Hanušovice
HAUPT 2.0
HC Sršni Velké Poříčí
Hervis Sports Club
Hliník sport club Humpolec
HO La Scala
HSC 1971
CHDP Sport Team
Chemici Liberec - 31. prchbo
IIK
Jablonecké Mattonky
Jaffani XC Pro Team Tempo
K+M+B
Kamarádi
Kammbaude
Kanoistika Poděbrady
KB Maniac Poznań
KBA Grafitec Dobruška
KGHM ZG RUN
KN PROJECT
Kondimootor
kondimootorid
KOPTE GROUP
Křesťanské Společenství Praha
KV Viking Mladá Boleslav
LAstudio Bike Team
LO Zubří
Mäekivi ESTONIA SKI TEAM
Marathon Team TJ Klimkovice
Mercedes-Benz Ski Team
MOLS Team
Moravská klika
MULTISPORT-LOS e.V.
Myrollerski Racing Team
Napad Kolki Bogatynia
NasouPažnemáM Jizerka
Nastartujto.cz
Nevim Woe
NTNUI
OOB Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
OOB TJ Turnov
ORCHIS
OTTO BAR
Oulun Hiihtoseura
Pavel Kuba
Petrinska Legie
Pilsner Urquell Ultras
Pink Power
Pracuj a uvidime
Prdelky
Private Grafendorf
QISO-MIRAIS, s.r.o.
RACE SPACE
RAPA Brno
RAUL!
Riikolan Mankeli
ROB Pardubice
Rozběháme Česko
řeznictví Aulický
SAXONIA
SDH Malé Svatoňovice
SILVINI MADSHUS TEAM
SK Bítouchov
SK Brádlerovy boudy
SK HANOI
SK PRIMA POLIČKA
SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA
Ski Klub Křižany
Ski Klub Splašená běžka
Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně
SKI team VYSOČINA
Ski Vysočina 64
Ski Waldorf
Skiclub Villingen
Skipol.pl TEAM
Skizunft
Slaviatip
Sokol Kolinec
Sokol Malá Strana
Sportfreunde Kitzscher
SRTG Most
SSV Erfurt 02
Svinarský Golem Team
Šneci v běhu
Švoma-Stroje, s.r.o.
T&T
team nabiegowkach.pl
TENEO
Tigi-Shu
TJ FC Freyburg Trubín
TJ Chocholouškov
TJ Sokol Senohraby
TPT
TSV 92 Freiberg e.V.
Turbo M
Turboski Gang Tajfun
Tyma c.z.
UNASACEM
UNIKOSY
Vechet
Veslaři Děčín
Veslařský klub Ohře Louny
Vltava Fund Ski Team
WESCO ATHLETIC
WOOD MOOD s.r.o. racing team
Zelenáči
Žižkovský tygři

General partner

    ČEZ

Main partners

    Hervis
    Pojišťovna VZP
    Volkswagen - užitkové vozy

Main media partners

    TV Nova

Marketing partner

    Raul!

Partners

    CzechTourism
    Swix
    Enervit
    KAMA
    Sporten
    Leki
    Northfinder
    Leros
    Crystal Bohemia
    ČHMÚ
    Boll

Media partners

    Nordic
    Deník
    bezky.net
    Kamsdetmi.com

Cooperation

    Nadace Nova
    Báječné ženy v běhu
    Outfanatic
    běžkár.sk

Logistic SkiTour partner

    DB Schenker

With the support of

    Svaz lyžařů ČR
Výživové okénko