1. |
Kerda Sport Agricola Team |
om-20ct: 5375,
Vít Řehák |
1900 |
Tomáš Řehořek |
1775 |
Jan Křováček |
1670 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
1595 |
Petr Ludvík |
1505 |
Zdeněk Navrátil |
1010 |
Martina Bochenková |
1700 |
Markéta Vávrova |
1655 |
bnlm-17CT: 5340,
Tomáš Řehořek |
1790 |
Jan Křováček |
1730 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
1430 |
Petr Ludvík |
1415 |
Jaroslav Blažek |
1385 |
Vít Štursa |
1265 |
Tomáš Gregoriades |
1250 |
Martin Voříšek |
616 |
jel-20ct: 5300,
Jan Křováček |
1715 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
1685 |
Jaroslav Blažek |
1655 |
Petr Ludvík |
1595 |
Vít Štursa |
1235 |
Jack Bright |
1110 |
Martin Voříšek |
920 |
Vendula Křoustková |
1900 |
Martina Bochenková |
1745 |
bnlm-17: 5160,
Martin Pávek |
1820 |
Jan Křováček |
1550 |
Petr Ludvík |
1205 |
Zdeněk Navrátil |
870 |
Vít Štursa |
790 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
710 |
Tomáš Gregoriades |
626 |
j25: 5025,
Tomáš Řehořek |
1745 |
Jan Křováček |
1640 |
Jaroslav Blažek |
1625 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
1610 |
jel-20ft: 5010,
Jan Křováček |
1685 |
Petr Ludvík |
1550 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
1295 |
Vít Štursa |
1130 |
Arnošt Loos |
1060 |
om-20ft: 4980,
Vít Řehák |
1700 |
Jan Křováček |
1550 |
Petr Ludvík |
1220 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
880 |
Zdeněk Navrátil |
680 |
k30-30CT: 4950,
Martin Pávek |
1775 |
Jan Křováček |
1445 |
Jaroslav Blažek |
1175 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
1060 |
Michal Kohoutek |
1000 |
Jack Bright |
940 |
Zdeněk Navrátil |
574 |
k30-30FT: 3085,
Jan Křováček |
1700 |
Petr Ludvík |
1385 |
Michal Kohoutek |
1295 |
Tomáš Šimeček |
1050 |
Zdeněk Navrátil |
950 |
Vít Štursa |
890 |
b30: 2410
Jan Křováček |
1430 |
Petr Ludvík |
980 |
|
31210 |
2. |
Silvini Madshus team |
bnlm-17CT: 5655,
Martin Šperl |
1850 |
Adam Stempel |
1805 |
Tomáš Lisý |
1670 |
Sebastian Kaloš |
1655 |
Michal Roháček |
1565 |
Miroslav Meier |
1535 |
Michal Čech |
1505 |
Matěj Mareš |
1235 |
Eva Bohmova |
2000 |
Lenka Blažková |
1900 |
Anna-Marie Hejná |
1850 |
Dana Chaloupková |
1595 |
Tereza Hájková |
1565 |
k30-30FT: 5630,
Pavel Janeček |
1900 |
Tomáš Lisý |
1730 |
Marek Černohorský |
1655 |
Robert Kolman |
830 |
k30-30CT: 5460,
Pavel Janeček |
1850 |
Jan Svoboda |
1760 |
Marek Černohorský |
1730 |
Adam Stempel |
1415 |
Jiří Mareš |
1355 |
Jiří Paštika |
1010 |
Matěj Mareš |
820 |
Pavel Voldřich |
630 |
Robert Kolman |
558 |
bnlm-17: 4905,
Miroslav Nedvěd |
1610 |
Jan Macaj |
1445 |
Adam Stempel |
1385 |
Michal Roháček |
1020 |
Miloš Mastník |
612 |
Michal Kulík |
494 |
Anna-Marie Hejná |
1850 |
Kateřina Moravcová |
1820 |
Dana Chaloupková |
1445 |
Adéla Kulíková |
1430 |
Andrea Mokrá |
920 |
om-20ct: 4800,
Adam Stempel |
1655 |
Michal Roháček |
1340 |
b30: 4710,
Anna-Marie Hejná |
1820 |
Šárka Vojtková |
1790 |
Dana Chaloupková |
1310 |
Tomáš Lisý |
1565 |
Jan Cihlář |
1325 |
Tomáš Hulswit |
214 |
j25: 4700,
Kateřina Moravecová |
1900 |
Anna-Marie Hejná |
1805 |
Lenka Blažková |
1790 |
Kateřina Sedláčková |
1760 |
Adam Stempel |
1700 |
Matěj Mareš |
1100 |
Grzegorz Krzemiński |
950 |
jel-20ct: 4530,
Adam Stempel |
1430 |
Michal Roháček |
1415 |
om-20ft: 3760,
Adam Stempel |
1110 |
Michal Roháček |
860 |
Anna-Marie Hejná |
1790 |
Šárka Vojtková |
1745 |
jel-20ft: 2000
Zuzana Kocumová |
2000 |
Šárka Vojtková |
1900 |
Lada Lanková |
1850 |
Kateřina Sedláčková |
1820 |
|
31160 |
3. |
Vltava Fund Craft Team |
k30-30CT: 4845,
Daniel Máka |
2000 |
Libor Fortelný |
1145 |
om-20ft: 4470,
Jiří Fišnar |
1580 |
Ladislav Knápek |
1205 |
Libor Fortelný |
940 |
Richard Chamrád |
900 |
j25: 3900,
Jiri Rocarek |
2000 |
Jakub Psenicka |
1900 |
Libor Fortelný |
1235 |
k30-30FT: 3745,
jel-20ct: 3145,
Martin Holinka |
1580 |
Libor Fortelný |
1565 |
om-20ct: 3115,
Ladislav Knápek |
1640 |
Libor Fortelný |
1475 |
bnlm-17: 2785,
Daniel Gladiš |
1655 |
Libor Fortelný |
1130 |
b30: 1700,
bnlm-17CT: 1475,
jel-20ft: 1325
|
23220 |
4. |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
om-20ct: 4575,
Ondřej Gebouský |
1565 |
Martin Lank |
1400 |
b30: 4235,
Jakub Gräf |
1900 |
Ondřej Gebouský |
1205 |
om-20ft: 3935,
Ondřej Gebouský |
1355 |
Martin Lank |
970 |
bnlm-17CT: 3535,
Tomáš Valoušek |
1775 |
Ondřej Gebouský |
1760 |
bnlm-17: 3355,
Ondřej Gebouský |
1730 |
Tomáš Valoušek |
1625 |
jel-20ft: 3340,
Ondřej Gebouský |
1715 |
Jakub Truhlář |
1625 |
Martin Lank |
1250 |
jel-20ct: 3310,
Ondřej Gebouský |
1805 |
Martin Lank |
1505 |
Jakub Truhlář |
1385 |
j25: 1520
|
22975 |
5. |
Ski Team Vysočina |
jel-20ft: 4395,
Tomáš Matras |
1565 |
Matej Kotlár |
1040 |
om-20ft: 4215,
Jan Kopáček |
1325 |
Miroslav Kopáček |
1190 |
Tomáš Matras |
1080 |
Libor Pořízek |
830 |
k30-30FT: 4140,
František Molva |
1325 |
Vladimír Tvrdík |
1160 |
Pavel Buchta |
1120 |
Jan Slabý |
1020 |
Matej Kotlár |
618 |
k30-30CT: 2965,
František Molva |
1505 |
Tomáš Bořil |
1460 |
Pavel Buchta |
1400 |
Vladimír Tvrdík |
1040 |
Jan Slabý |
960 |
Matej Kotlár |
414 |
bnlm-17: 2590,
bnlm-17CT: 1475
|
19780 |
6. |
Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon team |
bnlm-17: 5360,
Jakub Škoda |
1900 |
Jan Vanc |
1790 |
Jaroslav Štěpán |
820 |
b30: 4665,
Jan Vanc |
1625 |
Martin Hušek |
1460 |
Zbyšek Lhota |
1385 |
Lukáš Jiran |
224 |
bnlm-17CT: 3505,
Zbyšek Lhota |
1820 |
Luboš Havel |
1685 |
Libor Junek |
1610 |
j25: 3100,
František Ptáček |
1655 |
Martin Tušl |
1445 |
Jan Michal |
492 |
k30-30CT: 2492
|
19122 |
7. |
XCSPORT.cz nordic racing team |
om-20ct: 3415,
k30-30CT: 2710,
k30-30FT: 1790,
om-20ft: 1775,
b30: 1730,
j25: 1610,
jel-20ct: 1460,
jel-20ft: 1445
|
13030 |
8. |
Žižkovský Tygři |
k30-30FT: 5235,
Martin Sajdl |
1790 |
Tomas Kalal |
1775 |
Pavel Vojta |
1715 |
k30-30CT: 3520,
Martin Sajdl |
1820 |
Tomas Kalal |
1700 |
Karel Šindelář |
1100 |
bnlm-17CT: 1580
|
10335 |
9. |
Báječné ženy v běhu |
jel-20ft: 1685,
k30-30FT: 1685,
k30-30CT: 1610,
jel-20ct: 1565,
om-20ft: 1565,
om-20ct: 1430,
bnlm-17CT: 1370,
j25: 950
Péťa Jeníková |
950 |
Radka Sýkorová |
568 |
|
9540 |
10. |
BORCI zdar! |
k30-30CT: 3651,
Petr Gross |
1580 |
Ladislav Fildán |
476 |
k30-30FT: 1274,
Ladislav Fildán |
650 |
Martin Holánek |
624 |
j25: 1038,
bnlm-17CT: 940,
om-20ct: 860,
om-20ft: 584,
b30: 282
|
8347 |
11. |
Sportcollection Racing Team |
k30-30FT: 3625,
k30-30CT: 3565
|
7190 |
12. |
Sporticus TEAM |
b30: 3130,
om-20ft: 1850,
Jan Ferdinand Polášek |
1850 |
k30-30FT: 1610
|
6590 |
13. |
Kasper-Swix tým |
om-20ct: 3310,
Jaroslav Mollingr |
1700 |
Petr Murčo |
1610 |
Petr Krákora |
1460 |
j25: 3025
Tomáš Veber |
1820 |
Petr Krákora |
1205 |
|
6335 |
14. |
Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI.cz |
jel-20ft: 1700,
k30-30FT: 1685,
k30-30CT: 1565,
om-20ft: 1370
|
6320 |
15. |
Wikov |
jel-20ct: 1850,
bnlm-17CT: 1775,
om-20ct: 1715
|
5340 |
16. |
SG Einheit Berliner Bär |
k30-30FT: 1760,
k30-30CT: 1745,
b30: 1670
|
5175 |
17. |
ENERVIT Team |
jel-20ct: 1760,
om-20ct: 1625
|
3385 |
18. |
Craft team |
jel-20ft: 1745,
om-20ft: 1580
|
3325 |
19. |
Waxmen |
k30-30CT: 1712,
Martin Začal |
1120 |
František Špičák |
592 |
k30-30FT: 1370
|
3082 |
20. |
RAUL! |
k30-30CT: 1505,
bnlm-17CT: 1445
|
2950 |
21. |
Etriatlon Team |
bnlm-17CT: 1220,
bnlm-17: 850,
om-20ft: 810
|
2880 |
22. |
SK Finisher |
k30-30CT: 2795
Martin Macek |
650 |
David Strnad |
610 |
Janka Levitnerová |
1535 |
Petromila Macková |
1385 |
|
2795 |
23. |
Pilsner Urquell Ultras |
bnlm-17: 1630,
Jiří Pecháček |
880 |
Jan Kočí |
750 |
Radislav Vrňata |
628 |
Aleš Bobek |
510 |
b30: 894
Jiří Pecháček |
524 |
Jan Kočí |
370 |
Radislav Vrňata |
236 |
Aleš Bobek |
142 |
|
2524 |
24. |
Jablonecké Mattonky |
bnlm-17CT: 1505,
b30: 960
|
2465 |
25. |
Za Dědky!!! |
bnlm-17CT: 2320
|
2320 |
26. |
Narozeninová párty |
bnlm-17CT: 2115
Magdalena Loulová |
1325 |
Petra Martišová |
1310 |
|
2115 |
27. |
LK Medvěd |
bnlm-17CT: 1280,
bnlm-17: 780
|
2060 |
28. |
Famous Fathers Turnov |
bnlm-17CT: 618,
bnlm-17: 576,
k30-30CT: 440
|
1634 |
29. |
Ski Klub Hřebeč |
bnlm-17CT: 1580
Štěpán Mentberger |
980 |
Josef Havlík |
600 |
|
1580 |
30. |
Bi&Fu sport Luhačovice |
bnlm-17CT: 870,
bnlm-17: 500
|
1370 |
31. |
PIFSON Pro Endurance Team |
bnlm-17: 1280
|
1280 |
32. |
Lezecké centrum LezeTop |
k30-30CT: 1235
|
1235 |
33. |
Moravská klika |
k30-30CT: 1222
Viktor Kotlán |
690 |
Robert Helbich |
532 |
Marek Loula |
482 |
|
1222 |
34. |
Bražecký mládenci |
om-20ft: 650,
b30: 548
|
1198 |
35. |
Slavia Liberec |
b30: 1175
|
1175 |
36. |
Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun |
jel-20ct: 1130
|
1130 |
37. |
Ho-Mi-On-Pe |
k30-30CT: 1104
Michal Bayerl |
604 |
Jan Lajer |
500 |
Petr Mráz |
490 |
Ondřej Špok |
402 |
Jan Buško |
400 |
|
1104 |
38. |
Super6 |
bnlm-17CT: 1000
|
1000 |
39. |
Private Holdings |
b30: 1000
|
1000 |
40. |
Skipol.pl Team |
j25: 1000
Krzysztof Zakrzewski |
1000 |
|
1000 |
41. |
TK Radošovice |
bnlm-17: 1000
|
1000 |
42. |
OB Sokol Troja |
j25: 840
|
840 |
43. |
Haus Alpin |
b30: 776
Václav Vaněk |
398 |
Martin Vik |
378 |
|
776 |
44. |
Žekoffky |
b30: 720
|
720 |
45. |
Team Kjelsåslærerne |
j25: 612
|
612 |
46. |
Bolatice Be |
k30-30CT: 612
|
612 |
47. |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
om-20ft: 586
|
586 |
48. |
Prokrastinující architekti |
j25: 576
|
576 |
49. |
BA Sparta |
k30-30CT: 576
|
576 |
50. |
Drbna.cz |
j25: 562
Luboš Vrabec |
416 |
Filip Matoušek |
146 |
Michael Daněk |
138 |
|
562 |
51. |
KČT Slečinky Napajedla |
k30-30CT: 556
|
556 |
52. |
NCH Ústí |
j25: 510
|
510 |
53. |
Strejkové |
k30-30CT: 496
|
496 |
54. |
Miluju Kačku |
b30: 472
|
472 |
55. |
Slaviatip |
j25: 462
|
462 |
56. |
Žitenická žihadla |
k30-30CT: 404
|
404 |
57. |
Sněženky |
j25: 392
|
392 |
58. |
Tým dědy Lebedy |
k30-30CT: 384
|
384 |
59. |
CK KOLOKRÁM |
b30: 290
|
290 |
60. |
TJ Sokol Ruprechtice, z.s. |
b30: 218
|
218 |
61. |
Marathon Team TJ Klimkovice |
j25: 214
|
214 |
62. |
Cyklotrápení Jedlová |
b30: 100
|
100 |
63. |
Sirdal Skimaraton |
b30: 98
|
98 |
64. |
ROST Group s.r.o. |
j25: 2
David Rost |
1 |
David Havlůj |
1 |
|
2 |
65. |
A magyar sztarok |
j25: 1
|
1 |
66. |
Sněžní levharti |
|
0 |
67. |
TJ Semily |
|
0 |
68. |
Vohnouti na sněhu |
|
0 |
69. |
Nováčci z jihu |
|
0 |
70. |
Brečoch Team |
|
0 |
71. |
SuperSlowMotion |
|
0 |
72. |
Jerusalem Ski Club |
|
0 |
73. |
Jen počkej Václave |
|
0 |
74. |
Risets raketer |
|
0 |
75. |
Želivák HK |
|
0 |
76. |
Ski Jyväskylä |
|
0 |
77. |
Ujedeme to! |
|
0 |
78. |
Skank team |
|
0 |
79. |
SRTG Most |
|
0 |
80. |
RISOLINO |
|
0 |
81. |
DIMENSE.CZ |
|
0 |
82. |
Unibaltic |
|
0 |
83. |
CK CHÝNOV |
|
0 |
84. |
HO TJ TESLA BRNO |
|
0 |
85. |
UNIKOSY |
|
0 |
86. |
Skizunft Dresden |
|
0 |
87. |
Influence Collective |
|
0 |
88. |
Turboski Gang Tajfun |
|
0 |
89. |
FreeRum |
|
0 |
90. |
Ski Papír-hračky NMNM |
|
0 |
91. |
Měřín |
|
0 |
92. |
Bratr Herman FunClub |
|
0 |
93. |
MTBO Slaný |
|
0 |
94. |
TJ Desná |
|
0 |
95. |
Asi zdechnu |
|
0 |
96. |
MAZÁCI |
|
0 |
97. |
Agrostroj Racing Team |
|
0 |
98. |
Kunratický mufloní |
|
0 |
99. |
ČHMÚ |
|
0 |
100. |
Team nabiegowkach.pl |
|
0 |
101. |
Skarphedin |
|
0 |
102. |
Formula Uno |
|
0 |
103. |
SimplyGIGA |
|
0 |
104. |
Krušnohorci - Perštejn |
|
0 |
105. |
Prespa |
|
0 |
106. |
Akvabely |
|
0 |
107. |
LC Heiden |
|
0 |
108. |
VODÁK sport X-team |
|
0 |
109. |
TheBestSkiers |
|
0 |
110. |
NasouPažnemáM Jizerka |
|
0 |
111. |
Dynamo Kurdi |
|
0 |
112. |
SK Vrbno |
|
0 |
113. |
Čistý sport |
|
0 |
114. |
Vltava Foun Craft Team |
|
0 |
115. |
Team Nicolaisen |
|
0 |
116. |
TJ Sokol Vsetín |
|
0 |
117. |
Dresdner Skiverein |
|
0 |
118. |
CZECH NOTARIAL TEAM – Bohemia |
|
0 |
119. |
S. C. Alta Valtellina |
|
0 |
120. |
HC Dravci Lužec |
|
0 |
121. |
Skiclub Saxonia |
|
0 |
122. |
KN |
|
0 |
123. |
Gorily nížinné |
|
0 |
124. |
Svarminátor ski |
|
0 |
125. |
Macabi |
|
0 |
126. |
CCS Dubrovo |
|
0 |
127. |
Mamuti z Lipovky |
|
0 |
128. |
Milada Tour |
|
0 |
129. |
Volkssport DDR |
|
0 |
130. |
PPP Bedřichov |
|
0 |
131. |
Altán Tým |
|
0 |
132. |
cyklo-ski |
|
0 |
133. |
Jednotka Ultra Pomalého Vysazení |
|
0 |
134. |
KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM |
|
0 |
135. |
TTT |
|
0 |
136. |
Bestie Hnojnik |
|
0 |
137. |
MONET+ |
|
0 |
138. |
STIFF |
|
0 |
139. |
Penzion František |
|
0 |
140. |
Hello bank! |
|
0 |
141. |
JW Runners |
|
0 |
142. |
To zvládnem |
|
0 |
143. |
SPORTICUS team |
|
0 |
144. |
LK Pustá Polom |
|
0 |
145. |
ROB Pardubice |
|
0 |
146. |
CSG TRI TEAM |
|
0 |
147. |
GoldFinch Team |
|
0 |
148. |
Fredrikstad Skiklubb |
|
0 |
149. |
WESCO ATHLETIC |
|
0 |
150. |
Jedu na svařák |
|
0 |