Výsledky

    

Jizerská 50 (2017)

poř. kat. jméno start. č. čas mezičas poř.
abs.
poř.
kat.
poř.
pohl.
body
1. M40 Pedersen, Morten Eide (1987, NOR) Team BN Bank 57 01:55:53 00:30:15 1. 1. - 5000  
2. M40 Eliassen, Petter (1985, NOR) Team LeasePlan 26 01:55:53 00:30:14 2. 2. - 4800  
3. M40 Gjerdalen, Tord Asle (1983, NOR) Team Santander 33 01:57:06 00:30:15 3. 3. - 4750  
4. M40 Vokuev, Ermil (1992, RUS) Russian Marathon Team 81 01:57:06 00:30:14 4. 4. - 4720  
5. M50 Aukland, Anders (1972, NOR) Team Santander 18 01:57:10 00:30:17 5. 1. - 4705  
6. M40 Oestensen, Simen Haakon (1984, NOR) Team BN Bank 43 01:57:18 00:30:31 6. 5. - 4690  
7. M40 Dahl, John Kristian (1981, NOR) Team United Bakeries 23 01:59:10 00:30:30 7. 6. - 4675  
8. M40 Pettersen, Oeystein (1983, NOR) Team BN Bank 30 01:59:10 00:30:18 8. 7. - 4660  
9. M40 Hoelgaard, Stian (1991, NOR) Team LeasePlan 27 01:59:10 00:30:29 9. 8. - 4645  
10. M40 Jespersen, Chris Andre (1983, NOR) Team United Bakeries 34 01:59:11 00:30:19 10. 9. - 4630  
11. M40 Bystroem, Fredrik (1982, SWE) Lager 157 Ski Team 21 02:00:41 00:30:25 11. 10. - 4615  
12. M40 Chernousov, Ilia (1986, RUS) Team Pioneer Investments 100 02:00:41 00:30:16 12. 11. - 4600  
13. M50 Řezáč, Stanislav (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 16 02:00:43 00:30:37 13. 2. - 4585  
14. M40 Kjoelstad, Johan (1983, NOR) Team United Bakeries 46 02:01:41 00:30:30 14. 12. - 4570  
15. M40 Syrstad, Torleif (1994, NOR) Team Synnfjell 60 02:01:43 00:30:51 15. 13. - 4555  
16. M40 Persson, Oscar (1992, SWE) Lager 157 Ski Team 62 02:01:44 00:30:50 16. 14. - 4540  
17. M40 Ottosson, Markus (1986, SWE) Lager 157 Ski Team 32 02:02:46 00:30:51 17. 15. - 4525  
18. M40 Fjeld, Oeyvind Moen (1988, NOR) Team Santander 38 02:03:08 00:31:16 18. 16. - 4510  
19. M40 Eriksson, Jens (1987, SWE) Team Santander 19 02:03:33 00:31:33 19. 17. - 4495  
20. M40 Johansson, Marcus (1990, SWE) Lager 157 Ski Team 31 02:05:02 00:31:32 20. 18. - 4480  
21. M40 Ročárek, Jiri (1983, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 106 02:05:03 00:31:32 21. 19. - 4465  
22. M40 Bauer, Lukáš (1977, CZE) Team Pioneer Investments 17 02:05:03 00:30:27 22. 20. - 4450  
23. M40 Berdal, Tore Bjoerseth (1988, NOR) Team United Bakeries 28 02:05:43 00:30:20 23. 21. - 4435  
24. M40 Skogsholm, Vinjar (1994, NOR) Team Parkettpartner 70 02:05:55 00:32:37 24. 22. - 4420  
25. M40 Luusua, Ari (1988, FIN) Ski team Maenpaa 74 02:05:56 00:31:18 25. 23. - 4405  
26. M40 Ondrášek, Pavel (1992, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 107 02:05:58 00:32:45 26. 24. - 4390  
27. M40 Šretr, Radek (1982, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 78 02:06:42 00:32:46 27. 25. - 4375  
28. M40 Thyli, Vetle (1989, NOR) Team United Bakeries 58 02:06:54 00:30:52 28. 26. - 4360  
29. M40 Kardin, Oskar (1992, SWE) Team Serneke 35 02:07:17 00:31:20 29. 27. - 4345  
30. M40 Rohde, Florian (1984, GER) Team Forever Nordic 40 02:07:18 00:33:14 30. 28. - 4330  
31. M40 Pliska, Jiri (1981, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 111 02:07:19 00:32:55 31. 29. - 4315  
32. M40 Pšenička, Jakub (1991, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 109 02:07:19 00:32:56 32. 30. - 4300  
33. M40 Novak, Petr (1982, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 20 02:08:46 00:32:15 33. 31. - 4285  
34. M40 Holmberg, Andreas (1992, SWE) Team IFK Mora Skidklubb 65 02:08:59 00:33:28 34. 32. - 4270  
35. M40 Máka, Daniel (1992, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 108 02:08:59 00:32:15 35. 33. - 4255  
36. M40 Frisk, David (1987, SWE) Team IFK Mora Skidklubb 36 02:09:01 00:33:07 36. 34. - 4240  
37. M40 Bormolini, Nicolas (1993, ITA) Team Robinson Petshop Trainer 61 02:09:02 00:33:47 37. 35. - 4225  
38. M40 Juliussen, Vetle (1994, NOR) Team Synnfjell 59 02:09:49 00:33:06 38. 36. - 4210  
39. M40 Sedláček, Václav (1986, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 103 02:10:24 00:33:47 39. 37. - 4195  
40. M40 Gjestrumbakken, Thomas (1994, NOR) Team Parkettpartner 71 02:11:55 00:33:19 40. 38. - 4180  
41. M40 Naettinen, Niko (1985, FIN) Finlandia-hiihtoo Team 75 02:13:29 00:34:39 41. 39. - 4165  
42. M40 Bormolini, Thomas (1993, ITA) Team Robinson Petshop Trainer 52 02:13:32 00:34:16 42. 40. - 4150  
43. M40 Sikora, Jakub (1984, CZE) Rossignol Racing Team 105 02:14:18 00:34:47 43. 41. - 4135  
44. M50 Goebel, Florian (1972, GER) XC-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team 79 02:14:21 00:34:40 44. 3. - 4120  
45. M40 Fenstad, Staale (1986, NOR) Team Rustad IL 47 02:15:09 00:35:14 45. 42. - 4105  
46. M40 Blom, Rasmus (1987, SWE) Team Serneke 37 02:16:00 00:34:39 46. 43. - 4090  
47. M40 Janeček, Pavel (1990, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 104 02:16:00 00:35:42 47. 44. - 4075  
48. M50 Haugstad, Erlend (1975, NOR) Team Skiclub 55 02:17:27 00:35:43 48. 4. - 4060  
49. Z40 Smutna, Katerina (1983, CZE) Team Santander 151 02:17:34 00:37:20 49. 1. - 4045  
50. M40 Steinsland, Gjermund (1992, NOR) Team Skiclub 42 02:17:41 00:34:17 50. 45. - 4030  
51. Z40 Norgren, Britta (1983, SWE) Lager 157 Ski Team 155 02:17:45 00:37:19 51. 2. - 4015  
52. M40 Fellner, Adam (1993, CZE) Team Pioneer Investments 101 02:17:47 00:32:57 52. 46. - 4005  
53. M40 Harcuba, Jiří (1992, CZE) Team Pioneer Investments 102 02:17:59 00:34:46 53. 47. - 3995  
54. Z40 Slind, Astrid Oeyre (1988, NOR) Team United Bakeries 154 02:18:15 00:37:20 54. 3. - 3985  
55. M40 Smenes, Atle (1989, NOR) Team Rustad IL 66 02:18:45 00:35:41 55. 48. - 3975  
56. M40 Kožíšek, Dušan (1983, CZE) Dukla Liberec 77 02:18:46 00:34:16 56. 49. - 3965  
57. M40 Aadne, Nils Ingar (1982, NOR) Team BN Bank 56 02:18:58 00:35:41 57. 50. - 3955  
58. M50 Sedláček, Michal (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 379 02:19:19 00:36:14 58. 5. - 3945  
59. M40 Kroupa, Tomáš (1987, CZE) SKI Tři Studně 96 02:19:23 00:35:40 59. 51. - 3935  
60. M40 Mašek, Jan (1978, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 595 02:19:23 00:36:14 60. 52. - 3925  
61. M60 Strandbakke, Geir (1964, NOR) Lillehammer Skiklub 98 02:19:54 00:35:40 61. 1. - 3915  
62. M40 Elieson, Morten Horn (1991, NOR) Team Skiclub 63 02:20:04 00:35:57 62. 53. - 3905  
63. M40 Kampenhoey, Anders (1993, NOR) Team Parkettpartner 73 02:20:09 00:35:40 63. 54. - 3895  
64. M40 Armgren, Ted (1988, SWE) Silvini Madshus team 112 02:21:08 00:35:42 64. 55. - 3885  
65. M40 Harju, Mikko (1987, FIN) Jämsänkosken Ilves 95 02:21:22 00:36:15 65. 56. - 3875  
66. M40 Marek, Ondřej (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 110 02:22:05 00:36:03 66. 57. - 3865  
67. M40 Meloey, Jakob (1993, NOR) Ntnui 97 02:22:14 00:36:20 67. 58. - 3855  
68. M60 Svoboda, Jan (1966, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 522 02:22:28 00:36:53 68. 2. - 3845  
69. M40 Währisch, Sten (1979, GER) Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 340 02:22:47 00:36:54 69. 59. - 3835  
70. M40 Cebasek, Jure (1984, SLO) Craft Slovenia 596 02:23:01 00:36:15 70. 60. - 3825  
71. M40 Junek, Libor (1982, CZE) Mercedes Benz Atomic Team 224 02:23:06 00:37:46 71. 61. - 3815  
72. M40 Škoda, Jakub (1988, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team 391 02:23:06 00:36:15 72. 62. - 3805  
73. M50 Igeltjoern, Vidar (1974, NOR) Team Synnfjell 29 02:23:07 00:37:01 73. 6. - 3795  
74. M50 Vanc, Petr (1970, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 1050 02:23:07 00:36:52 74. 7. - 3785  
75. M40 Sajdl, Martin (1981, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 196 02:23:07 00:37:02 75. 63. - 3775  
76. M40 Essbach, Jens (1977, GER) VSC Klingenthal 178 02:23:18 00:38:15 76. 64. - 3765  
77. M40 Husak, Krystof (1998, CZE) LK Slovan K.Vary 76 02:23:24 00:36:18 77. 65. - 3755  
78. M50 Richter, Michael (1967, GER) xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team 452 02:23:28 00:36:53 78. 8. - 3745  
79. M18 Walther, Jacob (1999, GER) SSV Erfurt O2 488 02:23:31 00:37:36 79. 1. - 3735  
80. Z40 Lindborg, Sara (1983, SWE) Team Serneke 161 02:23:53 00:37:21 80. 4. - 3725  
81. M50 Tuček, Martin (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 191 02:24:54 00:37:35 81. 9. - 3715  
82. M50 Endršt, Pavel (1976, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 604 02:25:35 00:37:01 82. 10. - 3705  
83. M50 Dohnal, Tomáš (1976, CZE) Dortmund 590 02:25:55 00:37:45 83. 11. - 3695  
84. M40 Bouchal, Jiri (1984, CZE) USK CS Plzeň 384 02:26:04 00:37:57 84. 66. - 3685  
85. M40 Kálal, Tomáš (1985, CZE) Zizkovsky tygri 382 02:26:13 00:37:02 85. 67. - 3675  
86. Z40 Lindstedt, Emilia (1990, SWE) TEAM SkiProAm 156 02:26:18 00:38:11 86. 5. - 3665  
87. M40 Kubina, Matěj (1992, CZE) HSK Benecko 508 02:26:40 00:38:59 87. 68. - 3655  
88. M40 Malý, Vojtěch (1986, CZE) USK Praha 537 02:27:01 00:39:01 88. 69. - 3645  
89. M50 Šperl, Martin (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 583 02:27:04 00:38:09 89. 12. - 3635  
90. M40 Havlíček, Tomáš (1983, CZE) Sk Axiom Orbitt Žďár 204 02:27:35 00:38:47 90. 70. - 3625  
91. M40 Beran, Jan (1983, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují 626 02:27:36 00:38:18 91. 71. - 3615  
92. Z40 Heiskanen, Heli (1981, FIN) Team Robinson Petshop Trainer 157 02:27:37 00:38:21 92. 6. - 3605  
93. M40 Frost, Robin (1993, GER) Team Forever Nordic 39 02:27:42 00:33:49 93. 72. - 3595  
94. M40 Kohout, Milan (1981, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 294 02:27:43 00:39:02 94. 73. - 3585  
95. M50 Landa, František (1974, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 398 02:27:58 00:38:04 95. 13. - 3575  
96. M50 Bureš, Pavel (1975, CZE) ABND SKI NORDIC TEAM 1066 02:28:08 00:40:50 96. 14. - 3565  
97. M50 Koblasa, Stanislav (1972, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 603 02:28:20 00:37:05 97. 15. - 3555  
98. M40 Šrůtek, David (1980, CZE) Rossignol Racing Team 369 02:28:28 00:40:00 98. 74. - 3545  
99. M40 Jindra, Adam (1990, CZE) SPORTICUS team 455 02:28:42 00:38:44 99. 75. - 3535  
100. M40 Pospíšek, Marek (1989, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 618 02:28:58 00:38:43 100. 76. - 3525  
101. M40 Sikora, Robin (1990, CZE) TJ Dolní Lomná 188 02:28:59 00:40:14 101. 77. - 3524  
102. M40 Macaj, Jan (1980, CZE) Silvini Madhus Team 576 02:29:16 00:38:03 102. 78. - 3523  
103. Z40 Jezersek, Barbara (1986, AUS) Team Pioneer Investments 150 02:29:28 00:37:45 103. 7. - 3522  
104. M40 Matoušek, Ondřej (1988, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 346 02:29:35 00:38:08 104. 79. - 3521  
105. M40 Zahula, Jan (1989, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec 510 02:29:47 00:39:18 105. 80. - 3520  
106. M40 Pfab, Johannes (1990, GER) Team Forever Nordic 48 02:29:54 00:37:35 106. 81. - 3519  
107. M40 Koudelka, Petr (1981, CZE) Česky Olympijský Výbor, RAUL 559 02:30:00 00:42:17 107. 82. - 3518  
108. M50 Novotný, Daniel (1974, CZE) Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov 347 02:30:09 00:37:59 108. 16. - 3517  
109. M50 Götz, Robert (1975, GER) K.V.Rohnspitzler 256 02:30:13 00:39:03 109. 17. - 3516  
110. M50 Müller, Martin (1968, CZE) Lk Pernik 222 02:30:13 00:39:09 110. 18. - 3515  
111. M40 Krestin, Denis (1981, RUS) DWC 313 02:30:13 00:39:23 111. 83. - 3514  
112. M40 Ehl, Jaroslav (1981, CZE) SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 385 02:30:14 00:39:04 112. 84. - 3513  
113. M40 Stadtherr, Jaroslav (1979, CZE) Silvini Ski Trab team 521 02:30:17 00:39:17 113. 85. - 3512  
114. M40 Luštický, Martin (1987, CZE) Oob Tj Turnov 286 02:30:18 00:39:07 114. 86. - 3511  
115. M40 Řehák, Vít (1994, CZE) Cyklohelios 628 02:30:51 00:39:09 115. 87. - 3510  
116. M50 Smolyakov, Alexander (1969, RUS) 213 02:31:02 00:40:49 116. 19. - 3509  
117. M50 Ryste, Cato (1973, NOR) 554 02:31:07 00:40:56 117. 20. - 3508  
118. Z40 Antonsen, Kristin (1991, NOR) Team Synnfjell 164 02:31:22 00:39:43 118. 8. - 3507  
119. M40 Moravec, Martin (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 186 02:31:37 00:40:13 119. 88. - 3506  
120. M50 Mládek, Jakub (1976, CZE) Silvinimadshus Team 219 02:31:40 00:38:45 120. 21. - 3505  
121. M50 Zotov, Maxim (1976, RUS) Peloton Ru 504 02:31:58 00:39:12 121. 22. - 3504  
122. M40 Vodrážka, Ondřej (1977, CZE) USK CS Plzeň 458 02:32:43 00:37:58 122. 89. - 3503  
123. M40 Tyrom, Kjetil (1995, NOR) Team Parkettpartner 72 02:32:45 00:40:01 123. 90. - 3502  
124. Z40 Karset, Marthe Kristine Hafsa (1985, NOR) Team Parkettpartner 163 02:32:47 00:39:42 124. 9. - 3501  
125. M40 Jedlička, Michal (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 279 02:33:02 00:39:59 125. 91. - 3500  
126. M40 Axmann, David (1989, CZE) Ski klub Jedlí 1113 02:33:07 00:39:20 126. 92. - 3499  
127. M40 Vlček, Petr (1989, CZE) CY|KLO-SKI klub Polička 453 02:33:07 00:40:13 127. 93. - 3498  
128. M40 Trefil, Lukáš (1988, CZE) Dukla Praha 585 02:33:12 00:41:18 128. 94. - 3497  
129. M40 Kašpar, Roman (1983, CZE) Couvade Syndrom Team 228 02:33:26 00:40:54 129. 95. - 3496  
130. M40 Cejpek, Jan (1986, CZE) MST Jihlava 316 02:33:51 00:41:33 130. 96. - 3495  
131. M50 Struck, Sven (1969, GER) SG Klotzsche 254 02:33:51 00:40:50 131. 23. - 3494  
132. M40 Marhoun, Petr (1981, CZE) VŠSK MFF UK 373 02:33:54 00:40:28 132. 97. - 3493  
133. M40 Tryzna, Jan (1981, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 414 02:34:25 00:40:16 133. 98. - 3492  
134. M50 Ducháč, Michal (1968, CZE) BKL Machov 343 02:34:27 00:41:07 134. 24. - 3491  
135. M40 Hruška, Jan (1989, CZE) Kasper Swix Team 354 02:34:28 00:38:00 135. 99. - 3490  
136. M40 Procházka, Jan (1984, CZE) Inov8 team 517 02:34:33 00:40:28 136. 100. - 3489  
137. M50 Fišnar, Jiří (1976, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 423 02:34:37 00:40:26 137. 25. - 3488  
138. Z40 Adamová Kožíšková, Anna (1986, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team 594 02:34:39 00:40:25 138. 10. - 3487  
139. Z40 Kocumová, Zuzana (1979, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 165 02:34:57 00:39:41 139. 11. - 3486  
140. M50 Kovář, Petr (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 610 02:35:12 00:40:27 140. 26. - 3485  
141. M50 Krejza, Luboš (1971, CZE) Atletiko Frymburk 515 02:35:14 00:42:29 141. 27. - 3484  
142. M40 Kamaryt, Tomáš (1988, CZE) Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary 381 02:35:21 00:40:53 142. 101. - 3483  
143. M60 Sakharov, Vladimir (1965, RUS) Kostroma Ski Team 482 02:35:25 00:42:44 143. 3. - 3482  
144. M50 Waehrisch, Tilo (1976, GER) 495 02:35:26 00:39:57 144. 28. - 3481  
145. M50 Lehnung, Kai-uwe (1968, GER) S.V.Grun-Weiss Pirna 421 02:35:27 00:41:19 145. 29. - 3480  
146. M60 Fejfar, Karel (1966, CZE) Sk Jizerka 478 02:35:33 00:41:33 146. 4. - 3479  
147. M60 Taussig, Jan (1964, CZE) Sportvital 387 02:35:35 00:42:45 147. 5. - 3478  
148. M50 Ondráček, Radim (1974, CZE) Ekonom Praha 376 02:35:39 00:42:27 148. 30. - 3477  
149. M40 Lien, Vegar (1987, NOR) Team Parkettpartner 616 02:35:54 00:42:31 149. 102. - 3476  
150. M60 Šourek, Libor (1966, CZE) Olympic 187 02:35:57 00:39:55 150. 6. - 3475  
151. M40 Frieberg, David (1987, SWE) Jättendals IF 545 02:35:58 00:42:41 151. 103. - 3474  
152. M40 Bogatyrev, Igor (1979, RUS) Ryazan Vykhukhol's 214 02:35:59 00:41:16 152. 104. - 3473  
153. M40 Kvaale, Hans Joergen (1989, NOR) Brandbu IF 99 02:35:59 00:39:59 153. 105. - 3472  
154. M50 Urban, Rostislav (1973, CZE) Ski klub Šumperk 362 02:36:06 00:40:28 154. 31. - 3471  
155. M50 Medack, Thomas (1976, GER) team slow 278 02:36:07 00:41:22 155. 32. - 3470  
156. M50 Olszowski, Wladyslaw (1967, POL) Team Nabiegówkach Pl 319 02:36:08 00:40:51 156. 33. - 3469  
157. M40 Polášek, Jan Ferdinand (1988, CZE) SPORTICUS team 410 02:36:09 00:38:26 157. 106. - 3468  
158. M40 Kocourek, František (1983, CZE) SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 581 02:36:15 00:42:07 158. 107. - 3467  
159. M40 Karlík, Petr (1982, CZE) TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko 926 02:36:17 00:42:14 159. 108. - 3466  
160. M40 Ježek, Přemysl (1982, CZE) AC Slovan Liberec 372 02:36:18 00:39:58 160. 109. - 3465  
161. M40 Nesvadba, Petr (1986, CZE) ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou 607 02:36:30 00:42:10 161. 110. - 3464  
162. M40 Urbánek, Petr (1981, CZE) ČVUT Elektro 606 02:36:36 00:40:26 162. 111. - 3463  
163. M40 Kubát, Pavel (1991, CZE) OK 99 Hradec Králové 230 02:36:55 00:42:41 163. 112. - 3462  
164. M40 Balatka, Miroslav (1982, CZE) SKP KORNSPITZ JABLONEC 534 02:37:03 00:39:56 164. 113. - 3461  
165. M60 Rod, Morten (1963, NOR) Rustad Il 561 02:37:07 00:41:54 165. 7. - 3460  
166. M40 Lhota, Zbyšek (1984, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team 1179 02:37:17 00:40:56 166. 114. - 3459  
167. M40 Kožnar, František (1996, CZE) ČKS SKI Jilemnice 327 02:37:30 00:40:27 167. 115. - 3458  
168. M40 Pour, Vladimír (1982, CZE) TRI-CLUB Jablonec nad Nisou 351 02:37:35 00:41:00 168. 116. - 3457  
169. M40 Pacholík, Jan (1980, CZE) Tj Sokol Roprachtice 249 02:37:36 00:42:42 169. 117. - 3456  
170. M50 Ptáček, František (1972, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 476 02:37:55 00:42:40 170. 34. - 3455  
171. M40 Kačena, Vojtěch (1979, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 69 02:37:58 00:42:35 171. 118. - 3454  
172. M40 Paclt, Aleš (1977, CZE) N.A.C.O. Liberec 337 02:37:59 00:42:11 172. 119. - 3453  
173. M40 Hlaváček, Arnost (1987, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 549 02:38:08 00:38:07 173. 120. - 3452  
174. M50 Labbow, Mark (1969, GER) schulz sportreisen 503 02:38:16 00:42:10 174. 35. - 3451  
175. M40 Mládek, Jiří (1988, CZE) USK Praha 541 02:38:17 00:41:19 175. 121. - 3450  
176. M70 Rebersak, Janez (1954, SLO) Jr sport 5189 02:38:17 00:41:20 176. 1. - 3449  
177. M50 Valigura, Martin (1973, CZE) Xc.Sport 969 02:38:23 00:41:25 177. 36. - 3448  
178. M40 Kiselev, Alexandr (1983, RUS) Ski 69 467 02:38:27 00:42:39 178. 122. - 3447  
179. M40 Sacher, Lukáš (1989, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec 1079 02:38:30 00:42:07 179. 123. - 3446  
180. M50 Pela, Zbyněk (1973, CZE) Ski Pax Horní Maxov 325 02:38:33 00:40:54 180. 37. - 3445  
181. M40 Jakubička, Tomáš (1984, CZE) Sokol Železný Brod 342 02:38:37 00:40:52 181. 124. - 3444  
182. M60 Vejnar, Josef (1957, CZE) ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou 586 02:38:38 00:42:05 182. 8. - 3443  
183. Z40 Baangman, Evelina (1992, SWE) TEAM SkiProAm 149 02:38:46 00:41:14 183. 12. - 3442  
184. M40 Bohatý, Adam (1988, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec n. N 599 02:38:54 00:41:27 184. 125. - 3441  
185. M50 Strnad, Tomáš (1969, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 192 02:38:54 00:42:20 185. 38. - 3440  
186. M40 Gajdošík, Miroslav (1977, SVK) LTS Slowakia 349 02:38:54 00:42:43 186. 126. - 3439  
187. M40 Matzner, Martin (1988, CZE) Salomon Skigo Team 518 02:38:55 00:42:22 187. 127. - 3438  
188. M60 Čada, Tomáš (1964, CZE) Redpoint - Eleven Team 598 02:38:55 00:41:10 188. 9. - 3437  
189. M50 Svoboda, Pavel (1971, CZE) KKL Hlinsko 1044 02:38:56 00:40:56 189. 39. - 3436  
190. M50 Novák, Petr (1973, CZE) KKL Hlinsko 200 02:39:01 00:41:11 190. 40. - 3435  
191. M50 Jaroš, Zbyšek (1974, CZE) Energy Team 619 02:39:01 00:44:06 191. 41. - 3434  
192. M40 Pavlík, Matouš (1988, CZE) SPORTICUS team 624 02:39:10 00:41:34 192. 128. - 3433  
193. M40 Kaňka, Adam (1988, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 212 02:39:10 00:40:53 193. 129. - 3432  
194. M50 Křováček, Jan (1976, CZE) TJ ČZU Rolníci 615 02:39:11 00:42:35 194. 42. - 3431  
195. M40 Molva, František (1994, CZE) Sokol Jihlava 266 02:39:11 00:40:22 195. 130. - 3430  
196. M50 Nosek, Martin (1974, CZE) USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem 300 02:39:11 00:43:45 196. 43. - 3429  
197. Z40 Pollari, Terhi (1984, FIN) Ski team Maenpaa 148 02:39:22 00:41:15 197. 13. - 3428  
198. M40 Luštický, Petr (1977, CZE) Dukla HK 297 02:39:24 00:44:03 198. 131. - 3427  
199. M40 Tošner, Michal (1978, CZE) Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary 359 02:39:30 00:42:43 199. 132. - 3426  
200. M60 Zotov, Alexander (1961, RUS) 507 02:39:40 00:43:47 200. 10. - 3425  
201. M40 Špetík, Ondřej (1993, CZE) Sk Skol Brno 406 02:39:41 00:42:44 201. 133. - 3424  
202. M40 Mašek, Petr (1979, CZE) Fitcentrum L-S Vrchlabí 436 02:39:46 00:41:54 202. 134. - 3423  
203. M40 Suchodol, Jiří (1992, CZE) Sk Žamberk 417 02:39:46 00:42:20 203. 135. - 3422  
204. M40 Pokorný, Jiří (1985, CZE) Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři 536 02:39:53 00:42:45 204. 136. - 3421  
205. M50 Polach, Libor (1975, CZE) SK Štíty 229 02:39:54 00:43:23 205. 44. - 3420  
206. M40 Karban, Zdeněk (1977, CZE) SPORTICUS team 395 02:39:58 00:42:21 206. 137. - 3419  
207. M40 Kalina, Zdeněk (1984, CZE) SPORTICUS team 253 02:40:12 00:41:52 207. 138. - 3418  
208. M50 Hlavica, Karel (1973, CZE) VIVATSPORT Team 401 02:40:21 00:44:25 208. 45. - 3417  
209. M40 Olšar, Ondřej (1997, CZE) KERBEROS 5155 02:40:21 00:42:48 209. 139. - 3416  
210. M50 Leupold, Jörg (1970, GER) VfA endLOS Dresden 331 02:40:28 00:45:48 210. 46. - 3415  
211. M40 Horáček, Michal (1977, CZE) Slavia Liberec Orienteering 363 02:40:34 00:41:48 211. 140. - 3414  
212. M40 Křoustek, Martin (1978, CZE) SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 444 02:40:43 00:43:07 212. 141. - 3413  
213. Z50 Bořutová, Kamila (1975, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 505 02:40:45 00:42:24 213. 1. - 3412  
214. M50 Maleček, Martin (1975, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 374 02:40:45 00:42:27 214. 47. - 3411  
215. M50 Havel, Lukáš (1974, CZE) Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov 338 02:40:48 00:40:55 215. 48. - 3410  
216. Z40 Hoelzle, Svenja (1995, SUI) Team Synnfjell 162 02:40:50 00:41:14 216. 14. - 3409  
217. M50 Mrázek, Tomáš (1974, CZE) 2438 02:41:07 00:43:54 217. 49. - 3408  
218. M40 Clemenz, Silvio (1979, GER) PSV Zittau/Ski 470 02:41:09 00:44:59 218. 142. - 3407  
219. M40 Krupka, Lukáš (1983, CZE) Cyklo Point Jičín 893 02:41:10 00:43:26 219. 143. - 3406  
220. M50 Houška, Jakub (1974, CZE) Adr Rock 547 02:41:26 00:41:40 220. 50. - 3405  
221. M60 N?vik, Eivind (1960, NOR) Lillehammer Skiklub 283 02:41:28 00:44:26 221. 11. - 3404  
222. M40 Hásek, Jan (1991, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec 486 02:41:41 00:42:01 222. 144. - 3403  
223. M50 Ivarsson, Goran (1970, NOR) PWT Travel 582 02:41:42 00:42:40 223. 51. - 3402  
224. M40 Kilian, Ondřej (1987, CZE) Hydroturbohotel 259 02:41:48 00:42:26 224. 145. - 3401  
225. M40 Fiala, Václav (1982, CZE) 489 02:41:49 00:45:25 225. 146. - 3400  
226. M60 Pospíšil, Miroslav (1960, CZE) HSTS Věrovany 268 02:42:00 00:44:26 226. 12. - 3399  
227. M60 Kulich, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Atlas craft 409 02:42:02 00:42:40 227. 13. - 3398  
228. M70 Solbakken, Per (1955, NOR) Lillehammer Skiklub 291 02:42:08 00:45:02 228. 2. - 3397  
229. M60 Švarc, Petr (1966, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 538 02:42:12 00:43:03 229. 14. - 3396  
230. M50 Kalovský, Vladimír (1974, CZE) TJ Univerzita Brno 2424 02:42:15 00:43:06 230. 52. - 3395  
231. M40 Zehrmann, Ronny (1977, GER) Johanngeorgenstadt Bw 440 02:42:18 00:42:25 231. 147. - 3394  
232. M50 Fišer, Pavel (1972, CZE) Sponser K.vary 361 02:42:21 00:43:16 232. 53. - 3393  
233. M40 Tolar, Václav (1991, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou 483 02:42:23 00:40:54 233. 148. - 3392  
234. M40 Matějů, Michal (1977, CZE) Sild Team 284 02:42:34 00:44:56 234. 149. - 3391  
235. M40 Hájek, Jan (1980, CZE) AC Čimelice 394 02:42:34 00:43:46 235. 150. - 3390  
236. M40 Schlechter, Vojtěch (1982, CZE) Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři 265 02:42:34 00:43:53 236. 151. - 3389  
237. M50 Podhorný, Vojtěch (1974, CZE) Spartak Pavlovice 179 02:42:35 00:45:32 237. 54. - 3388  
238. M40 Kolín, Jan (1977, CZE) SPORTICUS team 208 02:42:35 00:43:47 238. 152. - 3387  
239. M40 Versen, Lennert (1985, GER) SC Girkhausen 490 02:42:36 00:46:13 239. 153. - 3386  
240. M50 Najdekr, Pavel (1976, CZE) VSK Univerzita Brno 335 02:42:38 00:43:53 240. 55. - 3385  
241. M50 Vaňous, Martin (1969, CZE) Geodézie Úno 591 02:42:39 00:44:18 241. 56. - 3384  
242. M50 Bloch, Filip (1974, CZE) ČISTÝ SPORT 273 02:42:46 00:43:24 242. 57. - 3383  
243. M40 Souček, Petr (1980, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 240 02:42:54 00:42:53 243. 154. - 3382  
244. M60 Novotný, Milan (1965, CZE) OK99 Hradec Králové 220 02:43:03 00:42:18 244. 15. - 3381  
245. M60 Mederski, Jacek (1966, POL) TEAM nabiegowkach.pl 578 02:43:04 00:42:41 245. 16. - 3380  
246. M50 Lukš, Jan (1971, CZE) HUDY sport Č.Budějovice 602 02:43:05 00:45:27 246. 58. - 3379  
247. M50 Stránský, Martin (1968, CZE) 218 02:43:06 00:42:54 247. 59. - 3378  
248. M40 Jirák, Jan (1978, CZE) HS Jizerské hory 248 02:43:06 00:43:38 248. 155. - 3377  
249. M40 Váňa, Jiří (1983, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 514 02:43:07 00:42:57 249. 156. - 3376  
250. M40 Kracík, Josef (1991, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 1060 02:43:10 00:43:21 250. 157. - 3375  
251. M40 Maňásek, Josef (1978, CZE) Tj Švýcárna 437 02:43:21 00:42:09 251. 158. - 3374  
252. M50 Schwab, David (1974, CZE) Univerzita Brno 364 02:43:25 00:44:29 252. 60. - 3373  
253. M60 Flechsig, Bernd (1963, GER) Sbbpapstdorf 386 02:43:25 00:44:55 253. 17. - 3372  
254. M40 Friedel, Jan (1979, CZE) Marathon team Klimkovice 182 02:43:30 00:45:47 254. 159. - 3371  
255. M50 Dočkálek, Libor (1973, CZE) 1221 02:43:41 00:42:27 255. 61. - 3370  
256. M50 Tomka, Martin (1968, CZE) Ski Klub SD 1423 02:43:43 00:44:12 256. 62. - 3369  
257. M50 Findeisen, Ralf (1972, GER) team slow 499 02:43:46 00:45:13 257. 63. - 3368  
258. M40 Dvořák, František (1979, CZE) Ski Zoufalci 432 02:44:07 00:44:17 258. 160. - 3367  
259. M60 Buchta, Pavel (1964, CZE) Nové Město na Moravě 308 02:44:07 00:42:42 259. 18. - 3366  
260. M40 Kincl, Petr (1983, CZE) Ho Tesla Brno 903 02:44:10 00:45:08 260. 161. - 3365  
261. M50 Podmolík, Tomáš (1969, CZE) Jiskra Otrokovice 1171 02:44:20 00:43:58 261. 64. - 3364  
262. M60 Jakl, Petr (1964, CAN) Arrowhead Nordic 543 02:44:23 00:41:54 262. 19. - 3363  
263. M60 Němec, Jiří (1961, CZE) Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team 435 02:44:23 00:44:06 263. 20. - 3362  
264. M50 Šimek, Pavel (1971, CZE) Praha 3 457 02:44:27 00:44:38 264. 65. - 3361  
265. M60 Witke, Thomas (1965, GER) Dresden 246 02:44:36 00:45:03 265. 21. - 3360  
266. M50 Řehák, Miroslav (1971, CZE) Kadaň 475 02:44:37 00:45:02 266. 66. - 3359  
267. M40 Zavadil, Luboš (1977, CZE) Prosports Vyškov 392 02:44:45 00:41:55 267. 162. - 3358  
268. M40 Brabec, Jan (1987, CZE) Kvhc 23 447 02:44:45 00:42:23 268. 163. - 3357  
269. M60 Pravda, Ivo (1964, CZE) Lote 434 02:44:49 00:45:31 269. 22. - 3356  
270. M40 Gromov, Mikhail (1979, RUS) TEAM GROM 571 02:44:49 00:43:23 270. 164. - 3355  
271. M40 Kožíšek, Karel (1977, CZE) Tj Prazdroj Kanoistika 524 02:44:51 00:44:07 271. 165. - 3354  
272. M50 Parma, Jan (1976, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 205 02:45:02 00:44:34 272. 67. - 3353  
273. M50 Lindig, Thomas (1970, GER) Sv Elbland Coswig-meißen E.v. 262 02:45:06 00:44:52 273. 68. - 3352  
274. M60 Wild, Jaroslav (1960, CZE) TJ Desná 1129 02:45:08 00:44:57 274. 23. - 3351  
275. M40 Novák, Vojtěch (1989, CZE) Sokol Senohraby 471 02:45:11 00:45:34 275. 166. - 3350  
276. M50 Meusel, Ronald (1970, GER) team slow 546 02:45:13 00:44:32 276. 69. - 3349  
277. M40 Jakubíček, Jan (1982, CZE) KERBEROS 3963 02:45:20 00:46:10 277. 167. - 3348  
278. M50 Skjellerudsveen, Einar A. (1973, NOR) Lillehammer Skiklub 511 02:45:28 278. 70. - 3347  
279. M60 Holen, Carl Olav Holen (1960, NOR) Lillehammer Skiklub 282 02:45:30 00:46:18 279. 24. - 3346  
280. M40 Znojemský, Karel (1977, CZE) LK Ledeč nad Sázavou 443 02:45:32 00:44:53 280. 168. - 3345  
281. M50 Matuszny, Adam (1971, POL) Istebna 577 02:45:33 00:43:50 281. 71. - 3344  
282. M50 Zelenka, Petr (1968, CZE) TJ Roprachtice 197 02:45:43 00:43:44 282. 72. - 3343  
283. M60 Mage, Jan Olav (1963, NOR) PWT Travel 3129 02:46:27 00:45:26 283. 25. - 3342  
284. Z40 Romanowicz, Emilia (1990, POL) Atlas Craft Team 147 02:46:28 00:43:02 284. 15. - 3341  
285. M50 Poek, Tomáš (1976, CZE) 655 02:46:28 00:46:11 285. 73. - 3340  
286. M40 Lysek, Jan (1989, CZE) TJ Dolní Lomná 250 02:46:28 00:48:32 286. 169. - 3339  
287. Z40 Svoboda, Alexandra (1993, GER) Team Forever Nordic 153 02:46:33 00:42:48 287. 16. - 3338  
288. M40 Pokorný, Jan (1988, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 539 02:46:35 00:44:30 288. 170. - 3337  
289. M60 Trier, Oeivind Thorvald Due (1966, NOR) Kjelsaas IL 579 02:46:35 00:44:25 289. 26. - 3336  
290. M40 Muller, Jan (1978, CZE) 465 02:46:39 00:46:50 290. 171. - 3335  
291. M50 Ježek, Tomáš (1973, CZE) SPORTICUS team 623 02:46:41 00:42:11 291. 74. - 3334  
292. Z50 Lanková, Lada (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 449 02:46:44 00:43:38 292. 2. - 3333  
293. M40 Clemenz, Peter (1986, GER) PSV Zittau / Ski 2770 02:46:44 00:44:47 293. 172. - 3332  
294. M40 Holub, Ondřej (1977, CZE) Bačovo Klasická Excelence 168 02:46:50 00:44:29 294. 173. - 3331  
295. M40 Rybář, Tomáš (1981, CZE) Lokal Blok 235 02:46:53 00:45:24 295. 174. - 3330  
296. M40 Nebeský, Jaroslav (1977, CZE) HK Vyšehrad 324 02:46:55 00:44:15 296. 175. - 3329  
297. M60 Kubeček, Ladislav (1962, CZE) TJ Maratonstav Úpice 277 02:46:56 00:43:48 297. 27. - 3328  
298. M50 Ščerba, Marek (1969, CZE) Duke Corporation 562 02:46:59 00:46:01 298. 75. - 3327  
299. M40 Gerhard, Miroslav (1985, CZE) Vivatsport 862 02:47:04 00:44:16 299. 176. - 3326  
300. M60 Konieczny, Knut (1960, GER) SV TU Ilmenau 383 02:47:12 00:44:55 300. 28. - 3325  
301. M50 Štěpánek, Martin (1973, CZE) Universita Brno 344 02:47:13 00:45:24 301. 76. - 3324  
302. M40 Nozka, Radek (1990, CZE) 982 02:47:15 00:43:59 302. 177. - 3323  
303. M50 Brož, Vlastimil (1976, CZE) BK & Borci Zdar ! 199 02:47:17 00:44:12 303. 77. - 3322  
304. M50 Kolář, Petr (1972, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 430 02:47:32 00:44:05 304. 78. - 3321  
305. M40 Eckhardt-beier, Lars (1977, GER) Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 575 02:47:37 00:43:57 305. 178. - 3320  
306. M40 Novák, Jakub (1983, CZE) Praha 695 02:47:40 00:44:56 306. 179. - 3319  
307. M40 Vrobel, Lukáš (1977, CZE) Kerberos team 4564 02:47:43 00:47:22 307. 180. - 3318  
308. M50 Švejda, Luděk (1967, CZE) Stožec 567 02:47:45 00:45:37 308. 79. - 3317  
309. M50 Unger, Ralph (1969, GER) schulz sportreisen 1071 02:47:55 00:44:06 309. 80. - 3316  
310. M40 Degenhardt, Clemens (1997, GER) SSV Erfurt O2 492 02:48:06 00:44:27 310. 181. - 3315  
311. M60 Hirn, Jari (1962, FIN) Finlandia-hiihto Team 597 02:48:12 00:46:02 311. 29. - 3314  
312. M60 Grosse, Frank (1962, GER) Psv Zittau-ski 370 02:48:13 00:46:05 312. 30. - 3313  
313. M60 Eifler, Hartmut (1962, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv 315 02:48:14 00:43:15 313. 31. - 3312  
314. M40 Babica, Milan (1981, CZE) Babica Team 5304 02:48:15 00:47:03 314. 182. - 3311  
315. M50 Batěk, Martin (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 172 02:48:18 00:47:08 315. 81. - 3310  
316. M40 Teplý, Ondřej (1978, CZE) Hisport Team 323 02:48:22 00:44:08 316. 183. - 3309  
317. M60 Kosák, Stanislav (1966, CZE) SKC Kooperativa Liberec 428 02:48:24 00:44:07 317. 32. - 3308  
318. M40 Diviš, Adam (1977, CZE) 502 02:48:28 00:45:19 318. 184. - 3307  
319. M50 Šmolík, Jan (1975, CZE) Promile Team 234 02:48:28 00:45:38 319. 82. - 3306  
320. M40 Holub, Karel (1977, CZE) České Budějovice 190 02:48:30 00:44:35 320. 185. - 3305  
321. M40 Tomáš, Michal (1991, CZE) 4823 02:48:33 00:46:04 321. 186. - 3304  
322. M40 Macek, Jakub (1986, CZE) Ho Liaz Jablonec N.n. 795 02:48:46 00:45:39 322. 187. - 3303  
323. M50 Majer, Jan (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 252 02:48:51 00:45:41 323. 83. - 3302  
324. M50 Doubek, Lukáš (1976, CZE) Fido Bar 2653 02:48:52 324. 84. - 3301  
325. M40 Lazur, Luděk (1979, CZE) Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně 306 02:48:53 00:46:39 325. 188. - 3300  
326. M50 Matoušek, Miloš (1973, CZE) Nyč Sport team 215 02:48:53 00:46:32 326. 85. - 3299  
327. M50 Mazánek, Jaroslav (1973, CZE) TJ Semily 357 02:49:00 00:45:58 327. 86. - 3298  
328. M50 Lácha, Pavel (1969, CZE) Bh Triatlon Č.b. 574 02:49:01 00:44:54 328. 87. - 3297  
329. M40 Kučera, Cyprián (1981, SVK) Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina 523 02:49:08 00:45:40 329. 189. - 3296  
330. M60 Herrmann, Heiko (1964, GER) SV Hermsdorf 484 02:49:10 00:46:03 330. 33. - 3295  
331. M40 Roháček, Jan (1982, CZE) Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team 601 02:49:12 00:45:42 331. 190. - 3294  
332. M50 Krátký, Tomáš (1967, CZE) SK Los Lobos 442 02:49:23 00:44:52 332. 88. - 3293  
333. M50 Jančák, Oldřich (1969, CZE) Frenštát p.R 800 02:49:29 00:45:14 333. 89. - 3292  
334. M50 Mareš, Jiří (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 203 02:49:30 00:45:04 334. 90. - 3291  
335. M60 Bittner, Uwe (1961, GER) Skiclub Sohland 258 02:49:31 00:45:28 335. 34. - 3290  
336. M70 Holíček, Josef (1956, CZE) Moravští lyžníci 754 02:49:40 00:44:20 336. 3. - 3289  
337. M40 Kamusella, Sirko (1987, GER) Elbspitze.de 950 02:49:50 00:47:43 337. 191. - 3288  
338. M50 Arge, Endrus (1974, EST) Sparta 1086 02:49:51 00:45:40 338. 91. - 3287  
339. M50 Mader, Jan (1971, CZE) Labe Tri Club 242 02:49:53 00:44:51 339. 92. - 3286  
340. M40 Jirka, Jiří (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 221 02:49:54 340. 192. - 3285  
341. M50 Gromus, Tomáš (1976, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 627 02:49:57 00:45:18 341. 93. - 3284  
342. M40 Bočánek, Michal (1985, CZE) 210 02:49:57 00:45:52 342. 193. - 3283  
343. M60 Kubín, Jiří (1965, CZE) Malbery Opava 275 02:50:00 00:47:58 343. 35. - 3282  
344. M50 Procházka, Pavel (1970, CZE) SDH Vanov 318 02:50:00 00:44:40 344. 94. - 3281  
345. M50 Czeczine, Mike (1973, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv 356 02:50:01 00:46:22 345. 95. - 3280  
346. M40 Zvěřina, Jan (1979, CZE) Sova 237 02:50:01 00:46:23 346. 194. - 3279  
347. M40 Fišer, Jiří (1985, CZE) VŠSK MFF UK 429 02:50:04 00:46:46 347. 195. - 3278  
348. M40 Ehl, Petr (1978, CZE) HO Skol 322 02:50:05 00:45:02 348. 196. - 3277  
349. M70 Beran, Jiří (1952, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují 558 02:50:08 00:45:30 349. 4. - 3276  
350. M40 Oslík, Milan (1977, CZE) Kanoistika Chomutov 289 02:50:14 00:45:29 350. 197. - 3275  
351. M40 Kadeřábek, Michal (1993, CZE) KČT Slavoj 677 02:50:15 00:45:17 351. 198. - 3274  
352. M40 Sysel, Ctibor (1987, CZE) Ski Klub Sk Praha 4 1002 02:50:16 00:45:08 352. 199. - 3273  
353. M40 Harrer, Jakub (1987, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team 388 02:50:22 00:43:55 353. 200. - 3272  
354. M60 Bjolgerud, Sverre (1959, NOR) PWT Travel 5339 02:50:31 00:47:11 354. 36. - 3271  
355. M50 Pinta, Martin (1968, CZE) SK Koppa 612 02:50:34 00:47:37 355. 96. - 3270  
356. M60 Koucký, Roman (1963, CZE) ČKS SKI Jilemnice 271 02:50:34 00:46:48 356. 37. - 3269  
357. M60 Tvrzník, Josef (1964, CZE) ČBČ Mn.Hradiště 355 02:50:37 00:46:02 357. 38. - 3268  
358. M40 Matula, Martin (1979, CZE) Slavoj Litoměřice 339 02:50:39 00:47:02 358. 201. - 3267  
359. M60 Novotný, Jiří (1960, CZE) FEL Praha 280 02:50:45 00:47:18 359. 39. - 3266  
360. M40 Kafka, Libor (1979, CZE) BC Sport Semily 791 02:50:47 00:44:51 360. 202. - 3265  
361. M60 Ďurica, Ľubomír (1965, SVK) Žilinská župa 330 02:50:48 00:46:13 361. 40. - 3264  
362. M40 Hruška, Martin (1981, SVK) ŠKP Banská Bystrica 1074 02:50:48 00:44:20 362. 203. - 3263  
363. Z40 Jedličková, Radka (1989, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 462 02:50:50 00:46:25 363. 17. - 3262  
364. M60 Leibiger, Jens (1959, GER) Post SV Dresden 298 02:50:50 00:47:02 364. 41. - 3261  
365. M60 Tišer, Robert (1962, CZE) SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 217 02:50:51 00:47:15 365. 42. - 3260  
366. M60 Goshko, Sergey (1962, BLR) Dinamo 209 02:50:53 00:44:04 366. 43. - 3259  
367. M50 Škarvada, Milan (1974, SVK) Conti Sport Club 216 02:50:54 00:47:46 367. 97. - 3258  
368. M50 Zellmann, Jens (1969, GER) Bc Henkelreisser 170 02:50:55 00:46:25 368. 98. - 3257  
369. M50 Jiránek, Kamil (1972, CZE) Modelarna -Novak 824 02:51:00 00:44:44 369. 99. - 3256  
370. M40 Pilát, Stanislav (1982, CZE) HO Tesla, KEB 2240 02:51:02 00:45:19 370. 204. - 3255  
371. M40 Špiláček, Dominik (1983, CZE) 948 02:51:13 00:45:25 371. 205. - 3254  
372. M50 Rudolf, Jan (1971, CZE) Vsk Fel Praha 799 02:51:17 00:45:46 372. 100. - 3253  
373. M40 Moulis, Ladislav (1988, CZE) Triguns 307 02:51:23 00:46:56 373. 206. - 3252  
374. M40 Nekvinda, Alexandr (1987, CZE) Olfin car vella Trutnov 1201 02:51:24 00:44:20 374. 207. - 3251  
375. M60 Boštík, Jiří (1961, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 454 02:51:25 00:47:33 375. 44. - 3250  
376. M60 Jakubička, Tomáš (1958, CZE) Sokol Železný Brod 350 02:51:28 00:44:54 376. 45. - 3249  
377. M50 Student, Martin (1974, CZE) Krušnoman TT team Litvínov 814 02:51:31 00:45:39 377. 101. - 3248  
378. M60 Liška, Pavel (1963, CZE) Fort Smc Ústí nad Orlicí 396 02:51:36 00:47:21 378. 46. - 3247  
379. M40 Rejsek, Ondřej (1979, CZE) Želivák HK 438 02:51:39 00:44:39 379. 208. - 3246  
380. M40 Kordež, Matej (1989, SLO) Slovenia 404 02:51:40 00:44:28 380. 209. - 3245  
381. M50 Wirsching, Tim (1970, GER) K.V. Rohnspitzler 225 02:51:40 00:47:22 381. 102. - 3244  
382. M60 Čech, Jiří (1964, CZE) LK Pustá Polom 407 02:51:47 00:45:49 382. 47. - 3243  
383. Z40 Marková, Eva (1983, CZE) VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha 368 02:51:50 00:44:39 383. 18. - 3242  
384. M40 Karl, Christian (1990, GER) Saxonia 532 02:51:59 00:47:23 384. 210. - 3241  
385. M50 Šťastný, Jiří (1971, CZE) VODÁK sport X-team 317 02:52:08 00:46:58 385. 103. - 3240  
386. M50 Slovák, František (1969, CZE) SK Nové Město na Moravě 614 02:52:10 00:47:46 386. 104. - 3239  
387. M50 Suchý, Jiří (1970, CZE) 400 02:52:11 00:45:59 387. 105. - 3238  
388. M50 Havel, Aleš (1969, CZE) tkf 500 02:52:11 00:47:45 388. 106. - 3237  
389. M40 Pánek, Tomáš (1985, CZE) Stará Paka 241 02:52:11 00:47:27 389. 211. - 3236  
390. M50 Honzík, Tomáš (1970, CZE) Slavia Liberec Orienteering 189 02:52:11 00:46:34 390. 107. - 3235  
391. M40 Balcar, Tomáš (1979, CZE) Atletika Sokol Hradec Králové 762 02:52:12 00:46:08 391. 212. - 3234  
392. M60 Krejčí, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 171 02:52:13 00:47:34 392. 48. - 3233  
393. M40 Musil, David (1977, CZE) Slovan Zdravotnik 167 02:52:15 00:46:57 393. 213. - 3232  
394. M50 Vogt, Matthias (1967, GER) SC Kottmar 397 02:52:23 00:47:00 394. 108. - 3231  
395. M18 Vyhnálek, Vojtech (1999, CZE) Tj Seba Tanvald 245 02:52:25 00:47:34 395. 2. - 3230  
396. M50 Macháček, Karel (1968, CZE) Rockplast 1156 02:52:28 00:45:45 396. 109. - 3229  
397. M60 Havel, Luboš (1965, CZE) Ski Senohraby 233 02:52:28 00:46:15 397. 49. - 3228  
398. M40 Sychev, Nikolai (1985, RUS) 1090 02:52:30 00:48:21 398. 214. - 3227  
399. M60 Tůma, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Sk Ego Šindlovy Dvory 303 02:52:30 00:46:58 399. 50. - 3226  
400. M50 Uhlig, Uli (1971, GER) Rucksachsen 466 02:52:32 00:47:26 400. 110. - 3225  
401. M50 Dušek, Luboš (1975, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 617 02:52:33 00:46:18 401. 111. - 3224  
402. M50 Bittner, Miroslav (1973, CZE) CK Vinohradské šlapky 922 02:52:38 00:47:08 402. 112. - 3223  
403. M40 Holý, Štěpán (1980, CZE) Geosan Ski Team 247 02:52:39 00:46:23 403. 215. - 3222  
404. M60 Kalland, John (1961, NOR) Volda 1117 02:52:39 00:49:26 404. 51. - 3221  
405. M40 Michalička, David (1980, CZE) TK Radošovice 378 02:52:42 00:46:28 405. 216. - 3220  
406. M50 Richter, Jens (1969, GER) team slow 790 02:52:43 00:45:10 406. 113. - 3219  
407. M40 Rýc, Luboš (1978, CZE) Veřovice 699 02:52:49 00:46:52 407. 217. - 3218  
408. M50 Hemza, Miloš (1973, CZE) biketour team 166 02:52:56 00:46:04 408. 114. - 3217  
409. M60 Paldus, Josef (1958, CZE) Sokol Vrát 226 02:52:56 00:47:26 409. 52. - 3216  
410. M50 Kučera, Jan (1973, CZE) Slovan Zdravotník Praha 629 02:53:00 00:47:20 410. 115. - 3215  
411. M50 Mikula, Miroslav (1968, CZE) Iron Stars Beroun 2167 02:53:09 00:47:24 411. 116. - 3214  
412. M40 Hradec, Pavel (1988, CZE) Oob Tj Turnov 611 02:53:11 00:44:06 412. 218. - 3213  
413. M50 Gross, Petr (1976, CZE) 3PJ Brno 1083 02:53:16 00:45:50 413. 117. - 3212  
414. M40 Galandr, Daniel (1979, CZE) Winterman Team 548 02:53:16 00:46:01 414. 219. - 3211  
415. M50 Divoký, Jiří (1972, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 411 02:53:20 00:47:22 415. 118. - 3210  
416. M50 Šmahel, David (1974, CZE) Kos Tesla Brno 255 02:53:22 00:45:25 416. 119. - 3209  
417. M40 Kořán, Martin (1977, CZE) Tj Sokol Postupice 174 02:53:38 00:48:36 417. 220. - 3208  
418. M50 Podrábský, Ctibor (1970, CZE) Sk Cyklotramp Lbc 393 02:53:44 00:46:03 418. 120. - 3207  
419. M60 Trávníček, Jaroslav (1964, CZE) Ak Drnovice 207 02:53:46 00:46:34 419. 53. - 3206  
420. M60 Novotný, Luděk (1962, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 415 02:53:46 00:47:00 420. 54. - 3205  
421. Z40 Hnátková, Tereza (1992, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 1218 02:53:46 00:47:02 421. 19. - 3204  
422. M40 Maděra, Josef (1979, CZE) Rudolfovské Gazely 272 02:53:46 00:45:13 422. 221. - 3203  
423. M40 Hovorka, Jan (1979, CZE) Fanaticus 173 02:53:49 00:47:41 423. 222. - 3202  
424. M40 Čech, Daniel (1980, CZE) Rumový Express 787 02:54:08 00:47:15 424. 223. - 3201  
425. M40 Blažek, Pavel (1978, CZE) HO Skol 981 02:54:11 00:46:23 425. 224. - 3200  
426. M60 Hellmich, Jan (1966, CZE) S.K. Cykloträmp Liberec 305 02:54:17 00:45:31 426. 55. - 3199  
427. M40 Oppolzer, Jan (1984, CZE) KERBEROS 4748 02:54:20 00:48:01 427. 225. - 3198  
428. M60 Haugen, Odd Erik (1957, NOR) PWT Travel 1159 02:54:24 00:46:21 428. 56. - 3197  
429. M40 Černý, Ondřej (1985, CZE) Nature Valley 1167 02:54:27 00:47:09 429. 226. - 3196  
430. M40 Czinner, Martin (1985, CZE) Sucháč Ski Team 1004 02:54:30 00:48:35 430. 227. - 3195  
431. M60 Kubeš, Petr (1964, CZE) Sokol Vrát 329 02:54:33 00:46:58 431. 57. - 3194  
432. M40 Kučera, Jan (1977, CZE) Kladiva Pardubice 274 02:54:37 00:45:27 432. 228. - 3193  
433. M60 Novák, Martin (1966, CZE) 450 02:54:39 00:47:59 433. 58. - 3192  
434. M40 Přech, Aleš (1988, CZE) HO Alpin 4 358 02:54:40 00:43:48 434. 229. - 3191  
435. M40 Novotný, Václav (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 469 02:54:40 00:47:35 435. 230. - 3190  
436. M50 Lukeš, Tomáš (1967, CZE) Solomon Atomic Nordic Team 299 02:54:43 00:49:15 436. 121. - 3189  
437. M40 Zdvihal, Lukáš (1977, CZE) Lipnoman 512 02:54:47 00:46:59 437. 231. - 3188  
438. M50 Beran, Petr (1967, CZE) Seba Tanvald 301 02:54:48 00:45:39 438. 122. - 3187  
439. M60 Roubalík, Radovan (1964, CZE) Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun 239 02:54:49 00:46:26 439. 59. - 3186  
440. M40 Oien, Christian Dalheim (1988, NOR) Benteler Bil 875 02:54:51 00:47:53 440. 232. - 3185  
441. M40 Jašek, Ondřej (1977, CZE) Atletika Zábřeh 461 02:54:56 00:47:44 441. 233. - 3184  
442. M50 Douda, Vladimír (1975, CZE) Sokol Senohraby 180 02:55:00 00:46:55 442. 123. - 3183  
443. Z40 Liljeberg, Annika (1987, SWE) Orsa Skidklubb 1104 02:55:00 00:46:24 443. 20. - 3182  
444. M60 Žákovec, Pavel (1966, CZE) Sokol Kolinec 676 02:55:08 00:46:41 444. 60. - 3181  
445. M40 Malina, Jaroslav (1984, CZE) Prazdroj Plzeň 311 02:55:09 00:47:33 445. 234. - 3180  
446. Z40 Maděrová, Michaela (1980, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 809 02:55:10 00:46:24 446. 21. - 3179  
447. M50 Švec, Jiří (1976, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 1034 02:55:14 00:46:24 447. 124. - 3178  
448. M50 Filgas, Jan (1973, CZE) SKI klub Otice 332 02:55:15 00:48:32 448. 125. - 3177  
449. M50 Wohanka, Pavel (1975, CZE) OOS Vrchlabí 348 02:55:15 00:47:59 449. 126. - 3176  
450. M70 Eide, Kjell (1955, NOR) 314 02:55:17 00:47:46 450. 5. - 3175  
451. M50 Škoda, Aleš (1975, CZE) Česká lesnická akademie TRUTNO 770 02:55:17 00:45:40 451. 127. - 3174  
452. M70 Radomski, Zbigniew (1951, POL) 326 02:55:18 00:47:54 452. 6. - 3173  
453. M70 Feige, Miroslav (1956, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 527 02:55:21 00:47:17 453. 7. - 3172  
454. M60 Šír, Karel (1964, CZE) HSK Benecko 978 02:55:28 00:46:32 454. 61. - 3171  
455. M40 Weise, Richard (1988, GER) Canyon Crew 975 02:55:28 00:46:20 455. 235. - 3170  
456. M40 Váňa, Martin (1984, CZE) Záholice SK 193 02:55:31 00:45:42 456. 236. - 3169  
457. M40 Landovský, Tomáš (1991, CZE) Pivní roztocká strana 520 02:55:38 00:46:04 457. 237. - 3168  
458. M50 Sklepník, Jiří (1969, CZE) 345 02:55:38 00:48:12 458. 128. - 3167  
459. M60 Müller, Gerold (1963, GER) Bertsdorfer SV Abt. SKI 227 02:55:41 00:47:01 459. 62. - 3166  
460. M40 Šindelář, Karel (1977, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 1063 02:55:43 00:46:49 460. 238. - 3165  
461. M40 Filgas, Ondřej (1981, CZE) Skiklub Otice 493 02:55:43 00:47:53 461. 239. - 3164  
462. M50 Hansen, Rune (1973, NOR) Snertingdal Ski 460 02:55:46 00:47:32 462. 129. - 3163  
463. M50 Vítek, Libor (1969, CZE) Sportvital 929 02:55:54 00:46:36 463. 130. - 3162  
464. M50 Vacek, Ludvík (1976, CZE) NasouPažnemáM Jizerka 309 02:55:57 00:46:54 464. 131. - 3161  
465. M50 Pospíšil, Vítek (1968, CZE) Slovan Zdravotník Praha 630 02:55:59 00:45:33 465. 132. - 3160  
466. M50 Graff, Mario (1971, GER) RSV Bautzen 276 02:56:00 00:46:35 466. 133. - 3159  
467. M60 Liland, Eirik (1965, CZE) PWT Travel 1162 02:56:00 00:46:11 467. 63. - 3158  
468. M70 Souček, Milan (1953, CZE) Sokol Plavsko 587 02:56:02 00:48:51 468. 8. - 3157  
469. M50 Suchánek, Miloslav (1974, CZE) TREVOS a.s Turnov 818 02:56:05 00:49:28 469. 134. - 3156  
470. M40 Kolář, Jan (1982, CZE) Ho Loko Liberec 1168 02:56:08 00:46:29 470. 240. - 3155  
471. M40 Kratochvíl, Jaroslav (1977, CZE) Sportovní Klub Moravany u Brna 941 02:56:11 00:46:54 471. 241. - 3154  
472. M40 Kovář, Miroslav (1981, CZE) Slovan Zdravotník Praha 446 02:56:14 00:48:36 472. 242. - 3153  
473. M40 Buček, Ondřej (1980, CZE) Písek Laufteam 456 02:56:15 00:48:33 473. 243. - 3152  
474. M40 Mastik, Jan (1987, CZE) Tuhoszcamp Racing Team 1092 02:56:15 00:47:54 474. 244. - 3151  
475. M40 Podmolík, Josef (1997, CZE) Jiskra Otrokovice 1170 02:56:16 00:46:30 475. 245. - 3150  
476. M40 Hloušek, Jiří (1979, CZE) Roprachtice 211 02:56:18 00:47:01 476. 246. - 3149  
477. M40 Vohanka, Aleš (1979, CZE) Cyklo Club Varnsdorf 269 02:56:18 00:47:36 477. 247. - 3148  
478. M50 Cibulka, Jiří (1975, CZE) Horoklub Česká Třebová 1150 02:56:19 00:48:05 478. 135. - 3147  
479. M70 Mach, František (1950, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou 1144 02:56:24 00:47:19 479. 9. - 3146  
480. M40 Zatonski, Kamil (1981, POL) SN Klasyk Warszawa 1105 02:56:27 00:50:19 480. 248. - 3145  
481. M70 Tveiten, Ivar (1953, NOR) PWT Travel 1160 02:56:31 00:46:59 481. 10. - 3144  
482. M40 Tintěra, Tomáš (1977, CZE) BSK Racing Klecany 566 02:56:32 00:46:23 482. 249. - 3143  
483. M40 Čermák, Martin (1993, CZE) Sk Skol Brno 441 02:56:37 00:45:05 483. 250. - 3142  
484. M40 Hoggen, Sverre (1986, NOR) PWT Travel 3751 02:56:41 00:50:47 484. 251. - 3141  
485. M40 Hrnčíř, Jakub (1977, CZE) 944 02:56:42 00:45:25 485. 252. - 3140  
486. M50 Selbmann, Falk (1976, GER) Skiverein Flügelradbaude 459 02:56:43 00:47:40 486. 136. - 3139  
487. M50 Holinka, Martin (1967, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 964 02:56:50 00:47:12 487. 137. - 3138  
488. M40 Maršálek, Ondřej (1986, CZE) Cyklo Ski klub Polička 1025 02:56:51 00:46:16 488. 253. - 3137  
489. M50 Hubáček, Martin (1970, CZE) Sokol Čelechovice na Hané 779 02:56:52 00:45:24 489. 138. - 3136  
490. M50 Česenek, Zbyšek (1968, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují 420 02:56:57 00:46:22 490. 139. - 3135  
491. M50 Pucherna, Eduard (1974, CZE) MTBO SNS Smržovka 2084 02:57:00 00:47:16 491. 140. - 3134  
492. M70 Krechler, Miroslav (1952, CZE) Ježek Team Jihlava 260 02:57:06 00:49:05 492. 11. - 3133  
493. M50 Vojta, Pavel (1975, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 285 02:57:07 00:53:48 493. 141. - 3132  
494. M60 Kožnar, Aleš (1966, CZE) ČKS SKI Jilemnice 184 02:57:09 00:47:31 494. 64. - 3131  
495. M60 Pleskač, Tomáš (1966, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 550 02:57:14 00:49:00 495. 65. - 3130  
496. M50 Čapek, Lubomír (1974, CZE) KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L 957 02:57:15 00:48:35 496. 142. - 3129  
497. M50 Querfeld, Mirko (1972, GER) Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 557 02:57:16 00:47:15 497. 143. - 3128  
498. M40 Weisshautel, Jan (1986, CZE) Swix&Madshus 552 02:57:25 00:47:05 498. 254. - 3127  
499. M50 Vogt, Jörg (1967, GER) Tsv 90 Neukirch 451 02:57:26 00:48:20 499. 144. - 3126  
500. M50 Capoušek, Miroslav (1970, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 479 02:57:27 00:49:49 500. 145. - 3125  
501. M40 Bodlák, Aleš (1988, CZE) Kvhc 23 1062 02:57:28 00:48:37 501. 255. - 3124  
502. M40 Huster, Mark (1977, GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 1705 02:57:28 00:50:01 502. 256. - 3123  
503. M50 Uchytil, Tomáš (1976, CZE) Měřin 706 02:57:31 00:45:30 503. 146. - 3122  
504. M40 Fryč, Tomáš (1977, CZE) ČHMÚ 238 02:57:31 00:45:44 504. 257. - 3121  
505. Z40 Vojtková, Šárka (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 473 02:57:32 00:46:38 505. 22. - 3120  
506. M60 Štěpánek, Milan (1964, CZE) Cyklo Benda 776 02:57:34 00:47:33 506. 66. - 3119  
507. M40 Lukasík, Luboš (1977, CZE) Mercedes - Benz Salomon Team 864 02:57:34 00:47:54 507. 258. - 3118  
508. M60 David, Ivan (1964, CZE) Cyklodrak Stříbro 431 02:57:34 00:48:19 508. 67. - 3117  
509. M40 Jachan, Tomáš (1985, CZE) Blansko 1211 02:57:35 00:46:55 509. 259. - 3116  
510. M50 Mrożek, Damian (1976, POL) Hydrostacja.pl 1019 02:57:40 00:47:55 510. 147. - 3115  
511. M60 Korhoň, Josef (1962, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 412 02:57:40 00:49:06 511. 68. - 3114  
512. M50 Gorzolka, Stanislaw (1972, POL) 366 02:57:43 00:48:20 512. 148. - 3113  
513. M60 Pichkalev, Evgeniy (1963, RUS) Russialoppet 565 02:57:46 00:46:29 513. 69. - 3112  
514. M70 Klápště, Jaroslav (1951, CZE) HK Jizera 917 02:57:47 00:48:17 514. 12. - 3111  
515. M60 Novák, Ivo (1962, CZE) Žaket team 405 02:57:48 00:48:33 515. 70. - 3110  
516. M40 Forman, David (1993, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 3004 02:57:53 00:48:13 516. 260. - 3109  
517. M40 Puš, Václav (1982, CZE) Bezvabezky.cz 445 02:57:56 00:46:59 517. 261. - 3108  
518. M40 Šindelář, Miroslav (1995, CZE) 1693 02:57:56 00:48:15 518. 262. - 3107  
519. M40 Pisarik, Jiri (1977, CZE) KERBEROS 5154 02:57:56 00:48:44 519. 263. - 3106  
520. M50 Zedník, Miloslav (1967, CZE) Hk M.boleslav 984 02:57:57 00:47:19 520. 149. - 3105  
521. M50 Kašpar, Jan (1971, CZE) Vskelektro Praha 540 02:57:58 00:48:53 521. 150. - 3104  
522. M50 Felski, Mariusz (1967, POL) Small Voltcha XC Ski Team 202 02:57:59 00:49:18 522. 151. - 3103  
523. M50 Laatikainen, Olli (1967, FIN) 5018 02:58:07 00:48:35 523. 152. - 3102  
524. M40 Reinthaler, Tobias (1983, CZE) Zürich Doppelstock 1763 02:58:07 00:48:28 524. 264. - 3101  
525. M50 Kopeček, Jiří (1971, CZE) Šlapanice 481 02:58:13 00:49:34 525. 153. - 3100  
526. M40 Kejmar, Martin (1977, CZE) 853 02:58:20 00:49:21 526. 265. - 3099  
527. M60 Indsetviken, Jan (1961, NOR) 1767 02:58:27 00:51:40 527. 71. - 3098  
528. M40 Kafka, Leoš (1979, CZE) 782 02:58:35 00:47:52 528. 266. - 3097  
529. M40 Cicvárek, Jakub (1977, CZE) FF 1525 02:58:38 00:48:50 529. 267. - 3096  
530. M50 Rakoncaj, Lukáš (1974, CZE) Sir Joseph 605 02:58:40 00:47:40 530. 154. - 3095  
531. M40 Zeman, Lukáš (1984, CZE) Jablonec Nad Nisou 930 02:58:43 00:47:21 531. 268. - 3094  
532. M40 Panenka, Ondřej (1980, CZE) Rk Trója 181 02:58:45 00:45:43 532. 269. - 3093  
533. M60 Veselý, Jiří (1964, CZE) Skaut Mustang LBC 264 02:58:45 00:49:25 533. 72. - 3092  
534. M50 Martinovič, Jiří (1971, CZE) Tj Sokol Slavkov U Brna 892 02:58:49 00:48:22 534. 155. - 3091  
535. M50 Schneider, Ronny (1970, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv 843 02:58:57 00:48:05 535. 156. - 3090  
536. M60 Paštika, Jiří (1965, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 399 02:58:57 00:48:31 536. 73. - 3089  
537. M40 Pobořil, Martin (1979, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří 1195 02:58:59 00:46:54 537. 270. - 3088  
538. M40 Šebesta, Vladimír (1977, CZE) Šebestová VHS 1181 02:58:59 00:50:36 538. 271. - 3087  
539. M50 Rulíšek, Lubomír (1972, CZE) VSK Přírodní vědy Praha 169 02:59:03 00:47:32 539. 157. - 3086  
540. M60 Müller, Peter (1963, GER) SC DHfK Leipzig Ski 711 02:59:04 00:48:32 540. 74. - 3085  
541. M40 Jedlička, Petr (1986, CZE) Došel Dech A Ztěžkly Nohy 380 02:59:07 00:48:32 541. 272. - 3084  
542. M40 Rück, Daniel (1977, CZE) Sk Babice 653 02:59:07 00:47:52 542. 273. - 3083  
543. M50 Vítek, Tomáš (1975, CZE) Marathon team Klimkovice 924 02:59:09 00:48:49 543. 158. - 3082  
544. M40 Kružic, Andy (1977, CZE) Race Space 1621 02:59:16 00:49:03 544. 274. - 3081  
545. M50 Rýdl, Dušan (1974, CZE) SKI KLUB Valašské Meziříčí 840 02:59:23 00:50:36 545. 159. - 3080  
546. M50 Heller, Martin (1970, CZE) Haven team 866 02:59:26 00:49:48 546. 160. - 3079  
547. M40 Pfoff, Jan (1980, CZE) Kanoistika Poděbrady 870 02:59:27 00:51:17 547. 275. - 3078  
548. M40 Řezáč, Martin (1982, CZE) Atletiko Frymburk 519 02:59:30 00:49:52 548. 276. - 3077  
549. M60 Pechek, Vladimír (1957, CZE) Vlasenice 341 02:59:35 00:48:18 549. 75. - 3076  
550. M60 Mysen, Erling (1959, NOR) 1120 02:59:37 00:47:22 550. 76. - 3075  
551. M40 Von Dalowski, Felix (1979, GER) Post Sv Dresden - Ol 1193 02:59:43 00:46:49 551. 277. - 3074  
552. M40 Podlešák, Marek (1978, CZE) Ski Mapos 201 02:59:44 00:50:17 552. 278. - 3073  
553. M40 Jespersen, Andreas (1979, NOR) 1138 02:59:44 00:47:51 553. 279. - 3072  
554. M70 Zeller, Zbyněk (1955, CZE) ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou 375 02:59:46 00:49:12 554. 13. - 3071  
555. M50 Ježek, Jiří (1973, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec N.n. 1187 02:59:57 00:46:59 555. 161. - 3070  
556. M50 Michálek, Martin (1975, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 321 03:00:00 00:48:39 556. 162. - 3069  
557. M40 Babický, Josef (1977, CZE) Čistý Sport Way2live 678 03:00:01 00:47:28 557. 280. - 3068  
558. M40 Zítko, Tomáš (1979, CZE) Tj Seba Tanvald 717 03:00:04 00:48:37 558. 281. - 3067  
559. M40 Splítek, Karel (1989, CZE) Charlieho andílci 965 03:00:05 00:46:05 559. 282. - 3066  
560. M40 Bergl, Tomáš (1978, CZE) www.klacky.cz 281 03:00:08 00:48:16 560. 283. - 3065  
561. M40 Treppe, Konrad (1981, GER) VfA endLOS Dresden 688 03:00:09 00:49:04 561. 284. - 3064  
562. M40 Andrlík, Aleš (1977, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 1024 03:00:13 00:49:27 562. 285. - 3063  
563. M40 Richter, Marek (1998, CZE) Kasper-Swix Team 5365 03:00:15 00:51:16 563. 286. - 3062  
564. M40 Techl, Lukáš (1977, CZE) Sokol Senohraby 261 03:00:15 00:49:31 564. 287. - 3061  
565. M40 Janata, Milan (1986, CZE) TJ Roprachtice 732 03:00:17 00:48:02 565. 288. - 3060  
566. M50 Danzer, Daniel (1973, GER) SG Wurgwitz 296 03:00:23 00:48:59 566. 163. - 3059  
567. M40 Kempf, Markus (1986, SWE) 1773 03:00:33 00:51:39 567. 289. - 3058  
568. M50 Gordeev, Aleksei (1969, RUS) Polar Bear 1106 03:00:41 00:50:48 568. 164. - 3057  
569. M70 Skretteberg, Arne (1955, NOR) 1140 03:00:46 00:49:54 569. 14. - 3056  
570. M40 Fichtner, Adam (1985, CZE) Redpoint Pearl Izumi 1205 03:00:48 00:49:51 570. 290. - 3055  
571. M50 Vaněk, Jan (1971, CZE) Nordic Ski Team Nedašov 509 03:01:06 00:49:32 571. 165. - 3054  
572. M70 Voldřich, Jan (1951, CZE) SKI Klub Šumava 263 03:01:07 00:48:31 572. 15. - 3053  
573. M40 Hanisch, Christian (1989, GER) ESV Nassau 5413 03:01:08 00:48:30 573. 291. - 3052  
574. M50 Blažek, Vladimír (1968, CZE) Mercedes Benz Atomic/Salomon t 243 03:01:10 00:53:52 574. 166. - 3051  
575. M40 Powada, Jakub (1993, CZE) Kerberos team 5019 03:01:15 00:46:45 575. 292. - 3050  
576. M60 Křeček, Miroslav (1962, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 823 03:01:16 00:49:16 576. 77. - 3049  
577. M40 Schwab, Martin (1981, CZE) Universita Brno 183 03:01:22 00:51:35 577. 293. - 3048  
578. M60 Pokki, Jarmo (1964, FIN) Team Ahma 1410 03:01:23 00:48:58 578. 78. - 3047  
579. M40 Vancl, Jakub (1992, CZE) Tj Sokol Koberovy 1378 03:01:24 00:51:46 579. 294. - 3046  
580. M60 Reichel, Tino (1962, GER) SV Hermsdorf 1197 03:01:30 00:48:34 580. 79. - 3045  
581. M40 Ďurica, Michal (1989, SVK) DNT SLOVAKIA 869 03:01:35 00:47:27 581. 295. - 3044  
582. M50 Hašek, Ondřej (1969, CZE) USK CS Plzeň 544 03:01:36 00:49:13 582. 167. - 3043  
583. M50 Srnský, Karel (1975, CZE) Cyklo Ski klub Polička 1023 03:01:42 00:49:31 583. 168. - 3042  
584. M40 Kulhánek, Jan (1978, CZE) TJ Delfín Jablonec 872 03:01:44 00:48:46 584. 296. - 3041  
585. M40 Dlapa, Zdeněk (1977, CZE) 1157 03:01:44 00:49:36 585. 297. - 3040  
586. M50 Veselý, Daniel (1974, CZE) Czech snowboardcross team 1175 03:01:44 00:50:43 586. 169. - 3039  
587. M40 Krejsa, Tomáš (1977, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 270 03:01:44 00:47:48 587. 298. - 3038  
588. M60 Pradáč, Petr (1966, CZE) Hlds 801 03:01:49 00:50:22 588. 80. - 3037  
589. M50 Doleček, Martin (1973, CZE) Sk Žamberk 819 03:01:49 00:49:11 589. 170. - 3036  
590. M40 Kašše, Tomáš (1985, CZE) 2383 03:01:51 00:47:16 590. 299. - 3035  
591. M50 Dobiáš, Vít (1972, CZE) XC Racing Team 729 03:01:52 00:49:29 591. 171. - 3034  
592. M50 Meier, Miroslav (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 4956 03:01:53 00:50:50 592. 172. - 3033  
593. M60 Drahorád, Ctirad (1959, CZE) Tatran Železná Ruda 952 03:01:54 00:52:06 593. 81. - 3032  
594. M40 Pisárik, Lukáš (1981, CZE) Horní Bečva 670 03:01:59 00:48:37 594. 300. - 3031  
595. M40 Hargaš, Miroslav (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 526 03:02:03 00:50:46 595. 301. - 3030  
596. M50 Trnka, Ján (1972, SVK) Levoca 913 03:02:10 00:52:39 596. 173. - 3029  
597. M40 Křiva, Michal (1989, CZE) VIVATSPORT Team 477 03:02:13 00:48:13 597. 302. - 3028  
598. M50 Deml, Marek (1974, CZE) Žižkovský tygři 733 03:02:18 00:49:11 598. 174. - 3027  
599. M40 Becher, Jürgen (1977, GER) Team Atb 701 03:02:18 00:49:16 599. 303. - 3026  
600. M50 Kvaale, Steinar (1970, NOR) Brandbu If Norway 175 03:02:18 00:47:21 600. 175. - 3025  
601. M50 Vašík, Jaroslav (1970, CZE) Bike tour team Pohledec 176 03:02:19 00:49:09 601. 176. - 3024  
602. M60 Kavalír, Karel (1965, CZE) OK 99 Hradec Králové 758 03:02:21 00:48:38 602. 82. - 3023  
603. M60 Šmída, Miloslav (1960, CZE) Baník Stříbro 1000 03:02:23 00:49:49 603. 83. - 3022  
604. M60 Kretík, Tomáš (1964, CZE) Sk Global 292 03:02:23 00:51:06 604. 84. - 3021  
605. M40 Babica, Petr (1977, CZE) Vsetín 1213 03:02:26 00:48:38 605. 304. - 3020  
606. M40 Dvořák, Pavel (1988, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Ski Team 910 03:02:31 00:49:19 606. 305. - 3019  
607. M40 Gregar, Martin (1978, CZE) Lysá nad Labem 679 03:02:31 00:48:02 607. 306. - 3018  
608. M50 Suchodol, Josef (1967, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 1739 03:02:36 00:50:24 608. 177. - 3017  
609. M60 Zaika, Oleksandr (1963, CZE) 480 03:02:36 00:48:21 609. 85. - 3016  
610. M40 Kozák, Jakub (1981, CZE) Knecht team Říčany 328 03:02:44 00:51:07 610. 307. - 3015  
611. M40 Čížek, Martin (1997, CZE) 528 03:02:44 00:44:08 611. 308. - 3014  
612. M40 Jakubec, Vít (1977, CZE) BB Cyklosport 360 03:02:44 00:45:45 612. 309. - 3013  
613. M40 Zelenka, Tomáš (1995, CZE) TJ Roprachtice 177 03:02:45 00:49:14 613. 310. - 3012  
614. M50 Pilz, Pavel (1970, CZE) 785 03:02:46 00:48:31 614. 178. - 3011  
615. M50 Klupsch, Steffen (1975, GER) SSV Erfurt 02 1080 03:02:51 00:47:55 615. 179. - 3010  
616. M40 Toman, Jan (1984, CZE) Mádr Team 837 03:02:51 00:49:48 616. 311. - 3009  
617. M50 Dvořák, Jiří (1967, CZE) 1026 03:02:54 00:52:56 617. 180. - 3008  
618. M50 Polák, Marek (1973, CZE) Ho Lemra Vinohrady 1615 03:03:07 00:50:04 618. 181. - 3007  
619. M60 Veselý, Jiří (1957, CZE) SKI Klub Šumava 353 03:03:16 00:52:03 619. 86. - 3006  
620. M50 Kronika, Miroslav (1971, CZE) www.sportem.info 911 03:03:17 00:50:24 620. 182. - 3005  
621. M50 Janoušek, Jiří (1976, CZE) CIKO Team 851 03:03:17 00:47:36 621. 183. - 3004  
622. M60 Leibiger, Joerg (1961, GER) 498 03:03:17 00:48:20 622. 87. - 3003  
623. M40 Pojman, Tomáš (1979, CZE) Kladiva Pardubice 1153 03:03:17 00:45:32 623. 312. - 3002  
624. M50 Pässler, Marko (1972, GER) schulz sportreisen 4719 03:03:20 00:49:20 624. 184. - 3001  
625. Z40 Kracíková, Petra (1991, CZE) Humanita Praha 631 03:03:22 00:49:13 625. 23. - 3000  
626. M50 Vlk, Pavel (1970, CZE) KPC Praha 810 03:03:26 00:49:45 626. 185. - 2999  
627. M60 Fortelný, Libor (1964, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 1733 03:03:34 00:48:27 627. 88. - 2998  
628. M40 Říčan, Daniel (1987, CZE) TJ Sokol Sobíňov 757 03:03:35 00:53:35 628. 313. - 2997  
629. M40 Doležel, Jan (1981, CZE) CZU Praha 1046 03:03:37 00:50:34 629. 314. - 2996  
630. M50 Hildenbrandt, Jan (1970, GER) Chemie Gotha 293 03:03:38 00:48:17 630. 186. - 2995  
631. M50 Rorstad, Oddvar (1967, NOR) 1122 03:03:39 00:51:58 631. 187. - 2994  
632. Z40 Zemanová, Jindřiška (1980, CZE) 1192 03:03:40 00:50:32 632. 24. - 2993  
633. M60 Jebavý, Pavel (1965, CZE) Kasper Swix Team 1198 03:03:43 00:49:29 633. 89. - 2992  
634. M40 Horner, Jakub (1987, CZE) Tj Magla 2120 03:03:43 00:52:20 634. 315. - 2991  
635. M50 Štěpánek, František (1974, CZE) Endurancelab Trisport Team 684 03:03:44 00:51:16 635. 188. - 2990  
636. M50 Hess, Jörg (1970, GER) KV Spielhaus 1017 03:03:44 00:50:47 636. 189. - 2989  
637. M60 Jandera, Petr (1966, CZE) Tri-club Jablonec N. N. 1101 03:03:45 00:48:13 637. 90. - 2988  
638. M50 Kristek, Jiří (1967, CZE) Retia Pardubice 834 03:03:46 00:49:01 638. 190. - 2987  
639. M60 Berka, Daniel (1965, CZE) 609 03:03:52 00:50:37 639. 91. - 2986  
640. M50 Štregl, Petr (1973, CZE) Pifson Pro Endurance Team 971 03:03:52 00:50:28 640. 191. - 2985  
641. M60 Lian, Arve (1957, NOR) 1121 03:03:57 00:48:20 641. 92. - 2984  
642. M70 Hoggen, Per Sigvald (1956, NOR) PWT Travel 1139 03:03:58 00:51:57 642. 16. - 2983  
643. M50 Janeček, Jura (1967, CZE) EKP 1833 03:03:58 00:48:31 643. 192. - 2982  
644. M40 Slezák, Zdeněk (1989, CZE) OB Luhačovice 1164 03:04:00 00:48:21 644. 316. - 2981  
645. M50 Šír, Vladimír (1976, CZE) Klub Josefa Buďárka Jilemnice 888 03:04:00 00:49:34 645. 193. - 2980  
646. M18 Gernáth, Ľubomír (1999, SVK) Nordic Centrum Levoča 1501 03:04:04 00:50:44 646. 3. - 2979  
647. M40 Karásek, Kryštof (1992, CZE) 859 03:04:06 00:54:26 647. 317. - 2978  
648. M50 Drobník, Miroslav (1976, CZE) Tigi-shu 854 03:04:07 00:47:34 648. 194. - 2977  
649. M40 Volný, Petr (1979, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří 742 03:04:07 00:47:08 649. 318. - 2976  
650. M50 Jurka, Jaroslav (1975, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří 1812 03:04:08 00:47:09 650. 195. - 2975  
651. M40 Udržal, Tomáš (1980, CZE) OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 304 03:04:09 00:49:38 651. 319. - 2974  
652. M40 Andersson, Patrik (1981, SWE) 1635 03:04:16 00:53:50 652. 320. - 2973  
653. M60 Bečvář, Miloš (1957, CZE) M2 Sport 530 03:04:17 00:46:50 653. 93. - 2972  
654. Z40 Tomešová, Barbora (1986, CZE) 5239 03:04:17 00:50:23 654. 25. - 2971  
655. M60 Hanych, Jaroslav (1961, CZE) 418 03:04:25 00:48:56 655. 94. - 2970  
656. M70 Alekseev, Alexander (1956, CZE) SC Fakel Janov nad Nisou 1768 03:04:25 00:48:51 656. 17. - 2969  
657. M50 Drahoňovský, Aleš (1972, CZE) Oob Tj Turnov 295 03:04:26 00:46:24 657. 196. - 2968  
658. M40 Eifler, Martin (1990, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv 310 03:04:26 00:46:10 658. 321. - 2967  
659. M40 Schoettes, Manuel (1993, GER) SC Oberhundem 622 03:04:26 00:49:08 659. 322. - 2966  
660. M70 Kittelsen, Walter (1954, NOR) 1114 03:04:35 00:50:25 660. 18. - 2965  
661. M60 Hellen, Jorn Ove (1964, NOR) PWT Travel 1764 03:04:45 00:49:40 661. 95. - 2964  
662. Z60 Suchánková, Heidi (1959, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 367 03:04:46 00:49:16 662. 1. - 2963  
663. M60 Hudák, Petr (1964, CZE) Praha 4 671 03:04:50 00:48:25 663. 96. - 2962  
664. M70 Cejnar, Václav (1951, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon t 693 03:04:55 00:50:33 664. 19. - 2961  
665. M60 Preussler, Ralph (1964, GER) Skiverein Hermsdorf 1030 03:04:58 00:53:04 665. 97. - 2960  
666. M40 Svoboda, Pavel (1978, CZE) VHS Brno 816 03:04:58 00:46:36 666. 323. - 2959  
667. M40 Graclík, Petr (1978, CZE) Cesko Sportuje 569 03:05:09 00:50:44 667. 324. - 2958  
668. M60 Fikejs, Vladimír (1957, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 673 03:05:10 00:49:04 668. 98. - 2957  
669. M60 Šimeček, Tomáš (1966, CZE) Velká Losenice 3154 03:05:12 00:48:26 669. 99. - 2956  
670. M50 Čihák, Pavel (1972, CZE) BBCZ 257 03:05:13 00:52:57 670. 197. - 2955  
671. M40 Fejfárek, Tomáš (1983, CZE) Cyklobulf Hrobce 936 03:05:16 00:49:59 671. 325. - 2954  
672. M40 Knapp, Matouš (1993, CZE) Facson 1020 03:05:20 00:48:55 672. 326. - 2953  
673. M60 Jindra, David (1960, CZE) AC Obora Hvězda Praha 1029 03:05:20 00:48:22 673. 100. - 2952  
674. M40 Míšek, David (1978, CZE) Sokol Hradec Králové 775 03:05:22 00:47:36 674. 327. - 2951  
675. M50 Průša, Michal (1973, CZE) Slovan Praha Zdravotník 302 03:05:25 00:48:54 675. 198. - 2950  
676. M40 Sajner, David (1980, CZE) VO2MAX Sport 690 03:05:26 00:48:35 676. 328. - 2949  
677. M50 Hübner, Stephan (1968, GER) USV TU Dresden 1016 03:05:26 00:49:18 677. 199. - 2948  
678. M60 Ehrig, Matthias (1960, GER) SBB Freiberg 416 03:05:27 00:50:31 678. 101. - 2947  
679. M50 Wohlrab, Jan (1973, GER) VSC Klingenthal 333 03:05:29 00:51:03 679. 200. - 2946  
680. M40 Czeczotka, Pavel (1986, CZE) TJ Dolní Lomná 4724 03:05:29 00:50:10 680. 329. - 2945  
681. M70 Podolák, Josef (1950, CZE) Ho Lokomotiva Liberec 855 03:05:37 00:49:02 681. 20. - 2944  
682. M50 Ambrož, Jaromír (1976, CZE) CykloSki Vídeň 934 03:05:43 00:48:22 682. 201. - 2943  
683. M50 Sladkovský, Jaromír (1969, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 525 03:05:47 00:50:42 683. 202. - 2942  
684. M50 Mehnert, Christoph (1969, GER) Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 206 03:05:49 00:49:22 684. 203. - 2941  
685. M70 Mizera, Ladislav (1947, CZE) Ski Klub J50 1184 03:05:54 00:47:57 685. 21. - 2940  
686. M40 Kupr, Jaroslav (1980, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team 761 03:05:56 00:50:27 686. 330. - 2939  
687. M50 Hanuš, Jan (1968, CZE) Řepy 764 03:06:00 00:50:26 687. 204. - 2938  
688. M50 Fořt, Stanislav (1970, CZE) 943 03:06:02 00:48:56 688. 205. - 2937  
689. M40 Bercha, Šimon (1977, CZE) CHMU 931 03:06:07 00:52:49 689. 331. - 2936  
690. M60 Johansen, Odd-sverre (1963, NOR) PWT Travel 5272 03:06:08 00:51:23 690. 102. - 2935  
691. M50 Hlaváček, Petr (1967, CZE) Dvojka JBC 1176 03:06:09 00:48:54 691. 206. - 2934  
692. M50 Šíma, Jan (1970, CZE) TJ Motor České Budějovice 1041 03:06:12 00:50:47 692. 207. - 2933  
693. M40 Beneš, Ondřej (1998, CZE) Sk Skol Brno 1663 03:06:16 00:48:03 693. 332. - 2932  
694. M40 Pucherna, Petr (1980, CZE) ČZU Praha 1522 03:06:21 00:49:10 694. 333. - 2931  
695. M50 Dykast, Robert (1976, CZE) Mtb Hlinsko 951 03:06:27 00:50:24 695. 208. - 2930  
696. M40 Pestel, Danny (1982, GER) VSC Klingenthal 608 03:06:29 00:51:18 696. 334. - 2929  
697. M40 Fajfr, Jakub (1987, CZE) Super 6 876 03:06:34 00:53:36 697. 335. - 2928  
698. M50 Dušátko, František (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 1677 03:06:36 00:50:57 698. 209. - 2927  
699. M40 Čech, Jan (1979, CZE) Krušnohorský rogainingový klub 915 03:06:37 00:50:17 699. 336. - 2926  
700. M40 Loužil, Jan (1980, CZE) Ski Jablonec N/n 745 03:06:39 00:46:46 700. 337. - 2925  
701. M50 Gernáth, Ľubomír (1972, SVK) Nordic Centrum Levoča 312 03:06:42 00:51:28 701. 210. - 2924  
702. M50 Vávra, Jaroslav (1973, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 890 03:06:42 00:48:52 702. 211. - 2923  
703. M40 Matuš, Ondřej (1986, CZE) LK Veřovice 1032 03:06:44 00:46:20 703. 338. - 2922  
704. M50 Mrovec, Dušan (1969, CZE) Extreme sport club SELNIK 656 03:06:47 00:53:41 704. 212. - 2921  
705. Z40 Švadlenková, Pavlína (1984, CZE) Kerberos team 4699 03:06:49 00:51:54 705. 26. - 2920  
706. M40 Šimurda, Ivo (1983, CZE) TJ Vysočina 2477 03:06:50 00:49:19 706. 339. - 2919  
707. M50 Havlík, Robert (1976, CZE) Jablonec Nad Nisou 889 03:06:56 00:50:43 707. 213. - 2918  
708. M40 Nimsch, Michael (1988, GER) Skiklub Dresden - Niedersedlit 1777 03:07:02 00:49:41 708. 340. - 2917  
709. M40 Štěpán, Václav (1990, CZE) Bražecký mládenci 885 03:07:07 00:53:30 709. 341. - 2916  
710. M40 Pecha, Michal (1988, CZE) Atletika Zábřeh 1005 03:07:07 00:48:49 710. 342. - 2915  
711. M40 Tkáč, Daniel (1979, CZE) Titan Trilife Zlín 1837 03:07:08 00:49:40 711. 343. - 2914  
712. M50 Vrbata, Michal (1975, CZE) OOS Vrchlabí 1811 03:07:22 00:50:28 712. 214. - 2913  
713. M50 Kroupa, Štěpán (1975, CZE) Hisport Team 740 03:07:29 00:53:32 713. 215. - 2912  
714. M40 Svoboda, Jan (1981, CZE) Ski Habr 683 03:07:29 00:49:16 714. 344. - 2911  
715. M60 Tomeš, Alexej (1966, CZE) Spro 426 03:07:30 00:49:41 715. 103. - 2910  
716. M60 Maruška, Tomáš (1966, CZE) S.k.o.l. 1158 03:07:30 00:53:05 716. 104. - 2909  
717. M60 Hurych, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Geodézie Jizerky S.r.o. 1031 03:07:32 00:51:28 717. 105. - 2908  
718. M50 Konc, Lubomír (1974, SVK) Sua Nitra 1516 03:07:32 00:52:46 718. 216. - 2907  
719. M40 Polák, Vlastimil (1977, CZE) OB Vrchlabí 973 03:07:37 00:48:46 719. 345. - 2906  
720. M70 Moen, Ole Kristian (1954, NOR) 1136 03:07:38 00:49:46 720. 22. - 2905  
721. M60 Schindler, Steffen (1965, GER) VSC Klingenthal 938 03:07:39 00:48:51 721. 106. - 2904  
722. M50 Griesbach, Peter (1967, GER) Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 487 03:07:50 00:51:02 722. 217. - 2903  
723. M50 Hoth, Nils (1968, GER) Sc Beckathlet Freiberg 427 03:07:51 00:50:27 723. 218. - 2902  
724. M60 Švábek, Karel (1965, CZE) Smt 448 03:07:52 00:50:29 724. 107. - 2901  
725. M50 Adamec, Radek (1970, CZE) Astur 663 03:08:03 00:52:57 725. 219. - 2900  
726. M60 Čipera, Radek (1964, CZE) Radvanice 697 03:08:04 00:50:37 726. 108. - 2899  
727. M60 Wloch, Jaroslav (1965, CZE) SKI Těrlicko 1191 03:08:08 00:54:01 727. 109. - 2898  
728. M50 Etrych, Tomáš (1973, CZE) TJ Zentiva 659 03:08:09 00:52:19 728. 220. - 2897  
729. M60 Matoušek, Michal (1962, CZE) BTK EURO BIKE Praha 873 03:08:18 00:50:50 729. 110. - 2896  
730. M60 Aasgaard, Oddvar (1957, NOR) 1119 03:08:20 00:48:04 730. 111. - 2895  
731. M40 Čulík, Jan (1987, CZE) Likérka Drak 817 03:08:20 00:50:34 731. 346. - 2894  
732. M40 Hansson, Peter (1981, SWE) Orsa SK 1742 03:08:22 00:50:19 732. 347. - 2893  
733. M60 Hals, Ingar (1959, NOR) PWT Travel 1765 03:08:25 00:50:09 733. 112. - 2892  
734. M50 Jirčík, Miroslav (1976, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 1169 03:08:28 00:50:11 734. 221. - 2891  
735. M40 Vinopal, Jiří (1978, CZE) 719 03:08:38 00:51:21 735. 348. - 2890  
736. M50 Buršík, Karel (1973, CZE) Team PIONEER Investments - Cra 769 03:08:39 00:52:49 736. 222. - 2889  
737. M60 Sänger, Matthias (1959, GER) Sv Chemie Gotha 1009 03:08:41 00:48:49 737. 113. - 2888  
738. M40 Hořejší, Michal (1982, CZE) www.sportisimo.cz 1446 03:08:48 00:51:20 738. 349. - 2887  
739. M50 Bartoš, Dalibor (1975, CZE) Db Schenker 568 03:08:53 00:47:52 739. 223. - 2886  
740. M60 Henjum, Ivar (1958, NOR) 2421 03:08:53 00:50:47 740. 114. - 2885  
741. M40 Jeníček, Michal (1980, CZE) Ppp Bedřichov 830 03:08:55 00:49:28 741. 350. - 2884  
742. M40 Zaydlar, Tomáš (1986, CZE) TJ Hraničář Vokovaný fusekle 1513 03:08:58 00:49:15 742. 351. - 2883  
743. M40 Malin, Sergei (1980, RUS) Sablex.team 1059 03:09:00 00:50:08 743. 352. - 2882  
744. M50 Navrátil, Daniel (1972, CZE) Sportovni klub PPD 998 03:09:00 00:54:40 744. 224. - 2881  
745. M40 Lysczas, Václav (1985, CZE) LK Medvěd 925 03:09:01 00:48:53 745. 353. - 2880  
746. M50 Kalášek, Radim (1975, CZE) 4947 03:09:01 00:51:34 746. 225. - 2879  
747. M40 Ehler, Tomáš (1981, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 288 03:09:02 00:49:44 747. 354. - 2878  
748. M40 Zelenka, Jan (1984, CZE) Tj Sokol Roprachtice 691 03:09:03 00:52:00 748. 355. - 2877  
749. M60 Průšek, Jan (1964, CZE) 685 03:09:06 00:53:31 749. 115. - 2876  
750. M40 Vácha, Jan (1981, CZE) Bicykl Kříž Team 1214 03:09:07 00:49:42 750. 356. - 2875  
751. M60 Krátký, Luděk (1961, CZE) Květinářství Letizia Dobříš 198 03:09:08 00:51:01 751. 116. - 2874  
752. M50 Täht, Erki (1968, EST) Estonian Worldloppet Club 625 03:09:10 00:50:59 752. 226. - 2873  
753. M60 Golubkov, Leonid (1963, RUS) Russian WL team 516 03:09:14 00:51:57 753. 117. - 2872  
754. M50 Pulda, Václav (1969, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team 2323 03:09:16 00:50:34 754. 227. - 2871  
755. M40 Hanisch, Michael (1985, GER) ESV Nassau 5411 03:09:17 00:50:16 755. 357. - 2870  
756. M50 Severýn, Otto (1974, CZE) 747 03:09:18 00:50:32 756. 228. - 2869  
757. M50 Pimenov, Igor (1968, RUS) 5286 03:09:19 00:52:24 757. 229. - 2868  
758. M40 Sova, Jan (1981, CZE) Smichoff Winterberger 1045 03:09:20 00:53:23 758. 358. - 2867  
759. M50 Seifert, Dietrich (1970, GER) Kc Friensteiner 1908 1064 03:09:28 00:55:28 759. 230. - 2866  
760. M50 Hänchen, Ulrich (1971, GER) DAV Zittau 881 03:09:29 00:51:37 760. 231. - 2865  
761. M60 Spurný, Milan (1961, CZE) CC Varnsdorf 2797 03:09:35 00:51:26 761. 118. - 2864  
762. M60 Kamenický, Jan (1966, CZE) OK 99 Hradec Králové 900 03:09:36 00:48:47 762. 119. - 2863  
763. M60 Pláteník, Ladislav (1966, CZE) Ski Velešín 1200 03:09:37 00:53:36 763. 120. - 2862  
764. M50 Müller, Frank (1967, GER) schulz sportreisen 1065 03:09:40 00:52:02 764. 232. - 2861  
765. M50 Hrodek, Martin (1969, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 1047 03:09:42 00:51:22 765. 233. - 2860  
766. M50 Schoettes, Andreas (1971, GER) SC Oberhundem 621 03:09:49 00:50:33 766. 234. - 2859  
767. M40 Rabiňák, Martin (1979, CZE) Ski klub Borová Lada 1734 03:09:52 00:52:28 767. 359. - 2858  
768. M60 Šrámek, Jaromír (1958, CZE) KVS Šumperk 1206 03:09:57 00:53:32 768. 121. - 2857  
769. M60 Dohrmann, Christoph (1962, GER) 713 03:10:00 00:51:23 769. 122. - 2856  
770. M50 Vališ, Jan (1971, CZE) Team PIONEER Investments - Cra 721 03:10:06 00:49:46 770. 235. - 2855  
771. M60 Lieder, Falko (1965, GER) Hohburger SV 813 03:10:06 00:49:12 771. 123. - 2854  
772. M70 Tveiten, Per Oyvind (1948, NOR) PWT Travel 1161 03:10:10 00:49:40 772. 23. - 2853  
773. M50 Huhn, Robert (1974, GER) Skiverein Flügelradbaude 422 03:10:12 00:50:30 773. 236. - 2852  
774. Z40 Beranová, Anna (1991, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 1008 03:10:17 00:48:05 774. 27. - 2851  
775. M60 Walter, Matthias (1957, GER) Chemie Gotha 334 03:10:20 00:50:56 775. 124. - 2850  
776. M60 Dobiáš, Lumír (1964, CZE) Mt Klimkovice 738 03:10:20 00:52:16 776. 125. - 2849  
777. M40 Sedlák, Aleš (1988, CZE) Tj Magla 2093 03:10:21 00:47:47 777. 360. - 2848  
778. M60 Lhota, Filip (1963, CZE) Jablonec n/N 1393 03:10:24 00:50:59 778. 126. - 2847  
779. M40 Meinel, Thomas (1977, GER) VSC Klingenthal 1199 03:10:27 00:51:39 779. 361. - 2846  
780. M60 Šváb, Petr (1965, CZE) Mádr Team 946 03:10:31 00:51:20 780. 127. - 2845  
781. M50 Kulich, Marek (1975, CZE) Bezmozci Podbřezí 1398 03:10:31 00:52:18 781. 237. - 2844  
782. M50 Pop, Petr (1971, CZE) Veřovice 792 03:10:34 00:49:52 782. 238. - 2843  
783. M40 Schmidt, Milan (1985, CZE) TEFI-TEX 1560 03:10:46 00:53:06 783. 362. - 2842  
784. M50 Doležal, Radoslav (1975, CZE) Sokol Sobotka 555 03:10:48 00:51:27 784. 239. - 2841  
785. M50 Matveychenko, Sergey (1970, RUS) bu-lizhnik 352 03:10:53 00:52:57 785. 240. - 2840  
786. Z40 Bauerová, Andrea (1986, CZE) Ekonom Praha Žižkovský tygři 1219 03:10:54 00:49:50 786. 28. - 2839  
787. M70 Lyng, Kjell Jomar (1951, NOR) 1756 03:11:00 00:52:02 787. 24. - 2838  
788. M60 Juran, Radim (1965, CZE) BSC Opava 1123 03:11:07 00:53:51 788. 128. - 2837  
789. M40 Johansen, Hans B (1998, NOR) 2416 03:11:08 00:50:45 789. 363. - 2836  
790. M50 Černohorský, Miroslav (1970, CZE) KČP Josefův Důl 1174 03:11:09 00:54:17 790. 241. - 2835  
791. M70 Ehl, Jiří (1953, CZE) SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 928 03:11:13 00:54:00 791. 25. - 2834  
792. M40 Hejčl, Aleš (1978, CZE) Nch Ústí 878 03:11:15 00:51:24 792. 364. - 2833  
793. M60 Kouřím, Bohumil (1963, CZE) Ski Skuhrov 914 03:11:18 00:51:24 793. 129. - 2832  
794. M40 Musil, Tomáš (1978, CZE) 5036 03:11:18 00:51:24 794. 365. - 2831  
795. M40 Halabala, Pavel (1980, CZE) Ziehl-Abegg 798 03:11:19 00:51:50 795. 366. - 2830  
796. M40 Konopáč, Jiří (1985, CZE) Sk Nýrov 1391 03:11:24 00:53:02 796. 367. - 2829  
797. M70 Jylhä, Kari (1953, FIN) Silvini Madshus team 1014 03:11:24 00:53:51 797. 26. - 2828  
798. M50 Kubíček, Zdeněk (1972, CZE) OK Mnichovo Hradiště 704 03:11:25 00:49:51 798. 242. - 2827  
799. M50 Nizner, Boris (1974, CZE) Lakunda TEAM 4734 03:11:25 00:53:08 799. 243. - 2826  
800. M60 Pullerits, Tönu (1962, SWE) IF Ski Team Sk?ne 1772 03:11:36 00:51:06 800. 130. - 2825  
801. M40 Harašta, Tomáš (1983, CZE) Ho Tj Tesla Brno 371 03:11:56 00:49:01 801. 368. - 2824  
802. M50 Glončák, David (1976, CZE) Denas Color 1955 03:11:57 00:50:20 802. 244. - 2823  
803. M40 Roučka, Tomáš (1977, CZE) Sokol Nová Paka 1636 03:11:58 00:50:08 803. 369. - 2822  
804. M60 Vondráš, Jan (1964, CZE) TJ Sokol Líbeznice 908 03:12:00 00:50:07 804. 131. - 2821  
805. M60 Bähr, Dirk (1966, GER) K.V.Rohnspitzler 765 03:12:01 00:51:33 805. 132. - 2820  
806. M50 Épailly, David (1975, FRA) ABBAYE SC - JURA - FRANCE 1607 03:12:04 00:52:50 806. 245. - 2819  
807. M60 Kokkonen, Jari (1966, FIN) 1102 03:12:05 00:51:30 807. 133. - 2818  
808. M50 Burckhardt, Uwe (1969, GER) TV Dresden 1719 03:12:06 00:51:13 808. 246. - 2817  
809. M70 Tománek, Pavel (1955, CZE) Lkve Veřovice 879 03:12:12 00:53:12 809. 27. - 2816  
810. Z50 Turpeinen, Anu (1968, FIN) 1082 03:12:17 00:50:51 810. 3. - 2815  
811. M50 Martynek, Marek (1973, CZE) Domino Sport 1103 03:12:21 00:53:21 811. 247. - 2814  
812. M50 Vyštejn, Daniel (1976, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 1099 03:12:22 00:53:43 812. 248. - 2813  
813. M40 Harrer, Jan (1985, CZE) Super 6 933 03:12:22 00:54:12 813. 370. - 2812  
814. M50 Závorka, Zdeněk (1975, CZE) LK Radhošť 1033 03:12:23 00:52:18 814. 249. - 2811  
815. M40 Poul, Jaromír (1977, CZE) Zvonějov 692 03:12:23 00:53:31 815. 371. - 2810  
816. M50 Smetana, Josef (1969, CZE) Eurofoam sport team 2241 03:12:25 00:50:01 816. 250. - 2809  
817. M50 Hlávko, Roman (1975, CZE) TJ Černý Důl 1012 03:12:26 00:50:54 817. 251. - 2808  
818. M50 Bartůněk, Petr (1975, CZE) XCSPORT.cz Nordic racing team 1585 03:12:32 00:53:57 818. 252. - 2807  
819. M50 Mitzscherlich, Thomas (1968, GER) Sebnitzer Rv 1897e.v. 906 03:12:33 00:52:11 819. 253. - 2806  
820. M70 Rajec, Anton (1949, SVK) LK Corgoň Nitra 1056 03:12:35 00:53:51 820. 28. - 2805  
821. M50 Bulíř, Petr (1976, CZE) Liberec 826 03:12:41 00:52:48 821. 254. - 2804  
822. M40 Kubínek, František (1988, CZE) RSFK 3819 03:12:42 00:54:36 822. 372. - 2803  
823. M50 Wolf, David (1972, CZE) Desná 722 03:12:42 00:52:35 823. 255. - 2802  
824. M50 Soukenka, Tomáš (1972, CZE) TOMS 716 03:12:42 00:54:39 824. 256. - 2801  
825. M40 Jeziorski, Piotr (1978, CZE) --- 1018 03:12:44 00:54:53 825. 373. - 2800  
826. M40 Altman, Petr (1982, CZE) Písek Lauf Team 896 03:12:45 00:54:11 826. 374. - 2799  
827. M40 Fritz, Jaroslav (1977, CZE) wob 718 03:12:45 00:50:02 827. 375. - 2798  
828. M50 Hájek, Petr (1975, CZE) Mořina 702 03:12:45 00:52:38 828. 257. - 2797  
829. M40 Hamr, Karel (1977, CZE) Rohozec Kolín 833 03:12:46 00:53:38 829. 376. - 2796  
830. M70 Fejkl, Jan (1949, CZE) 1177 03:12:50 00:51:27 830. 29. - 2795  
831. M60 Čech, Pavel (1964, CZE) Ski Pax Horní Maxov 696 03:12:54 00:50:24 831. 134. - 2794  
832. M40 Scanzi, Massimo (1986, ITA) Polisportiva team Brianza 1740 03:13:02 00:51:54 832. 377. - 2793  
833. M50 Gogor, Roman (1969, CZE) TRI Cheb 804 03:13:03 00:54:47 833. 258. - 2792  
834. M60 Vyhnálek, Vladimír (1965, CZE) Tj Seba Tanvald 1426 03:13:03 00:53:13 834. 135. - 2791  
835. M80 Srovnal, Otakar (1942, CZE) Lokomotiva Zábřeh 807 03:13:07 00:53:55 835. 1. - 2790  
836. M60 Friman, Christian (1959, SWE) Duveds IF 1721 03:13:07 00:53:05 836. 136. - 2789  
837. M60 Behúň, Ján (1965, CZE) Monarda Cz 1075 03:13:14 00:52:52 837. 137. - 2788  
838. M50 Rota Negroni, Giorgio (1967, ITA) Bg56 S.c. Ubi Banca Goggi A.s. 666 03:13:15 00:49:10 838. 259. - 2787  
839. M50 Mosig, Uwe (1968, GER) Sebnitzer Rv 1897 E.v. 1089 03:13:16 00:52:20 839. 260. - 2786  
840. M40 Rampich, Lukáš (1978, CZE) Sk Hájovna Volary 947 03:13:20 00:50:50 840. 378. - 2785  
841. M40 Jurisa, Matěj (1980, CZE) 1587 03:13:23 00:52:26 841. 379. - 2784  
842. M60 Byström, Johan (1962, SWE) KFUM Göteborg 244 03:13:25 00:51:22 842. 138. - 2783  
843. M50 Gernáth, Branislav (1974, SVK) Nordic Centrum Levoča 847 03:13:37 00:55:18 843. 261. - 2782  
844. M50 Fricke, Joerg (1970, GER) DAV Erfurt alpin 1762 03:13:37 00:51:53 844. 262. - 2781  
845. M40 Škraněk, Jiří (1982, CZE) SKI spartak Police nad Metují 2339 03:13:38 00:52:27 845. 380. - 2780  
846. M70 Hájek, Miroslav (1955, CZE) Liberec 30 907 03:13:43 00:51:03 846. 30. - 2779  
847. M70 Sindland, Olav (1954, NOR) Knaben 1758 03:13:49 00:54:07 847. 31. - 2778  
848. M40 Nehasil, Stanislav (1983, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 857 03:13:57 00:51:56 848. 381. - 2777  
849. M40 Sáňka, Ondřej (1984, CZE) Židenice 980 03:14:01 00:51:22 849. 382. - 2776  
850. M70 Illéš, Justín (1953, SVK) LK Corgoň Nitra 1688 03:14:15 00:53:52 850. 32. - 2775  
851. M50 Wenzel, Falk (1970, GER) USV TU Dresden 506 03:14:15 00:54:59 851. 263. - 2774  
852. M50 Zrník, Tomáš (1971, CZE) Ski team Herálec 1212 03:14:16 00:51:46 852. 264. - 2773  
853. M60 Fajmon, Luboš (1963, CZE) 781 03:14:16 00:51:28 853. 139. - 2772  
854. M40 Hlaváček, Aleš (1978, CZE) Dobracena.cz 707 03:14:22 00:49:39 854. 383. - 2771  
855. M50 Sucharda, Jiří (1972, CZE) Jablonec Nad Nisou 1302 03:14:23 00:56:11 855. 265. - 2770  
856. M60 Petruk, Igor (1964, RUS) bu-lizhnik 2761 03:14:24 00:52:06 856. 140. - 2769  
857. M60 Vaaje, Lars Peder (1960, NOR) Team2tal 533 03:14:28 00:52:32 857. 141. - 2768  
858. M70 Heidrich, Reinfried (1954, GER) TSV Rauenstein 1003 03:14:32 00:51:26 858. 33. - 2767  
859. M60 Soukup, Petr (1966, CZE) SO Ráj Hrubá Skála 1135 03:14:38 00:53:01 859. 142. - 2766  
860. M60 Pogacnik, Franc (1965, SLO) Slo 945 03:14:39 00:50:07 860. 143. - 2765  
861. M40 Žítek, Ondřej (1987, CZE) 1514 03:14:41 00:50:24 861. 384. - 2764  
862. M50 Štěpánek, Petr (1975, CZE) Lo Vrsovice 687 03:14:45 00:51:18 862. 266. - 2763  
863. M40 Dudziński, Robert (1978, POL) TEAM nabiegowkach.pl 1720 03:14:46 00:54:52 863. 385. - 2762  
864. M60 Schulz, Frank (1958, GER) Schulz-sportteam 845 03:14:49 00:53:04 864. 144. - 2761  
865. M50 Sunkovský, Miroslav (1972, CZE) Sunsetbike 1165 03:14:54 00:51:55 865. 267. - 2760  
866. M40 Pejsar, Jaroslav (1984, CZE) E.on triathlon team Tábor 1716 03:14:55 00:53:11 866. 386. - 2759  
867. M40 Král, Daniel (1996, CZE) 2402 03:14:57 00:54:09 867. 387. - 2758  
868. M50 Bárta, Jaroslav (1976, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 709 03:14:59 00:51:36 868. 268. - 2757  
869. M50 Červenka, Jakub (1973, CZE) Biatlon Klecany 1035 03:15:03 00:49:42 869. 269. - 2756  
870. M50 Hartmann, Thomas (1967, GER) Harzfalke Tanne 1818 03:15:04 00:52:03 870. 270. - 2755  
871. M50 Krch, Karel (1976, CZE) 1392 03:15:04 00:53:07 871. 271. - 2754  
872. M60 Rönsch, Thomas (1963, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv 1124 03:15:08 00:50:43 872. 145. - 2753  
873. M70 Hojer, Miloslav (1954, CZE) Sokol Podlázky 867 03:15:09 00:50:14 873. 34. - 2752  
874. M40 Kiszka, Przemyslaw (1977, POL) Catch Me If You Can 1081 03:15:11 00:51:26 874. 388. - 2751  
875. M50 Honzejk, Petr (1969, CZE) Ho Šutroplaz 899 03:15:16 00:51:56 875. 272. - 2750  
876. M40 Šembera, Pepa (1977, CZE) Cyklo Ski Jizera 3104 03:15:17 00:52:43 876. 389. - 2749  
877. M40 Hurych, Vladimír (1992, CZE) 2215 03:15:18 00:52:19 877. 390. - 2748  
878. M70 Suchy, Franciszek (1952, POL) TKKF Beskidek 858 03:15:19 00:51:31 878. 35. - 2747  
879. M60 Blaník, Jan (1961, CZE) 1125 03:15:22 00:55:36 879. 146. - 2746  
880. M70 Orner, Zdeněk (1956, CZE) Titan Zlín 657 03:15:22 00:53:20 880. 36. - 2745  
881. M40 Princ, Karel (1984, CZE) Spolek přátel šoupání nohama 1332 03:15:23 00:52:52 881. 391. - 2744  
882. M50 Jaksch, Jan (1975, CZE) 1107 03:15:23 00:48:16 882. 273. - 2743  
883. M60 Boubelík, Jan (1964, CZE) Sportvital 932 03:15:24 00:55:37 883. 147. - 2742  
884. M40 Kráčmar, Jan (1992, CZE) ČEZ 1750 03:15:30 00:52:44 884. 392. - 2741  
885. M40 Kotlarz, Pawel (1977, POL) 1098 03:15:33 00:53:19 885. 393. - 2740  
886. M50 Kortus, Pavel (1975, CZE) Ski Polevsko 1816 03:15:34 00:54:12 886. 274. - 2739  
887. M40 Javůrek, Kamil (1981, CZE) Snežník Děčín 1467 03:15:35 00:52:29 887. 394. - 2738  
888. M40 Novotný, Jan (1978, CZE) TTT 1786 03:15:37 00:51:17 888. 395. - 2737  
889. M50 Musila, René (1969, CZE) 1404 03:15:39 00:52:03 889. 275. - 2736  
890. M60 Behrendt, Uwe (1959, GER) SSV Erfurt 02 1001 03:15:42 00:52:46 890. 148. - 2735  
891. M40 Ulrich, Tobias (1989, GER) K.V. Rohnspitzler 2381 03:15:44 00:53:36 891. 396. - 2734  
892. M50 Pečenka, Vojtěch (1967, CZE) Sokol Senohraby 723 03:15:44 00:52:55 892. 276. - 2733  
893. M40 Menčík, Lukáš (1979, CZE) JDE 1502 03:15:47 00:53:31 893. 397. - 2732  
894. M60 Jakš, Martin (1966, CZE) 820 03:15:52 00:52:24 894. 149. - 2731  
895. M40 Měrka, Vilém (1977, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří 2085 03:15:52 00:52:24 895. 398. - 2730  
896. M40 Müller, Radoslav (1985, CZE) Sky Team Husí Krk 1537 03:15:54 00:50:59 896. 399. - 2729  
897. M50 Latýn, Patrik (1973, CZE) Snails Kunovice 1068 03:15:56 00:54:13 897. 277. - 2728  
898. Z50 Lindig, Katrin (1974, GER) Sv Elbland Coswig-meißen E.v. 1390 03:15:56 00:52:29 898. 4. - 2727  
899. M40 Mirowski, Bartosz (1987, POL) WKB Meta Lubliniec 1087 03:15:56 00:54:03 899. 400. - 2726  
900. M50 Zajíc, Jakub (1973, CZE) Marius Pedersen 1173 03:15:57 00:52:02 900. 278. - 2725  
901. M80 Haupt, Jaroslav (1938, CZE) Vodní Stavby 2682 03:15:58 00:54:16 901. 2. - 2724  
902. M50 Pořízek, Libor (1972, CZE) Vysočina Cycling 1057 03:16:02 00:51:19 902. 279. - 2723  
903. M40 Kopčil, Lukáš (1994, CZE) SK Ježek Otrokovice 1458 03:16:02 00:52:01 903. 401. - 2722  
904. M50 Petrů, Radim (1971, CZE) Sport-kola- Boskovice 789 03:16:02 00:50:49 904. 280. - 2721  
905. M60 Procházka, Pavel (1965, CZE) Hořovice 850 03:16:11 00:55:11 905. 150. - 2720  
906. M40 Rous, Josef (1977, CZE) Vk Bobři 1659 03:16:12 00:54:02 906. 402. - 2719  
907. M40 Kratochvíl, Václav (1977, CZE) TJ Tatran Litovel 1610 03:16:17 00:53:01 907. 403. - 2718  
908. M40 Vavruška, Jan (1980, CZE) 796 03:16:20 00:52:25 908. 404. - 2717  
909. M60 Schreiter, Steffen (1963, GER) DAV Plauen 1132 03:16:20 00:55:01 909. 151. - 2716  
910. M50 Maleček, Václav (1974, CZE) VK Smíchov 1088 03:16:21 00:57:55 910. 281. - 2715  
911. M50 Vaškovský, Roman (1974, CZE) ČKL Harrachov 1194 03:16:23 00:53:53 911. 282. - 2714  
912. M60 Schulze, Holger-olaf (1966, GER) TSV Cottbus 5200 03:16:23 00:52:32 912. 152. - 2713  
913. M60 Lhotský, Petr (1960, CZE) SK Louky 861 03:16:27 00:52:57 913. 153. - 2712  
914. M40 Pokorný, Jan (1979, CZE) Bezva běžky CZ 1061 03:16:30 00:53:18 914. 405. - 2711  
915. M50 Kotyška, Jiří (1967, CZE) Deprag Team 991 03:16:32 00:54:36 915. 283. - 2710  
916. M50 Šulista, Luboš (1970, CZE) SK Hojná Voda 989 03:16:33 00:55:13 916. 284. - 2709  
917. M40 Musil, Karel (1978, CZE) Sportovní Klub Moravany u Brna 1590 03:16:34 00:53:01 917. 406. - 2708  
918. M70 Křoustek, Karel (1948, CZE) SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 1007 03:16:35 00:54:08 918. 37. - 2707  
919. M50 Valeš, Jiří (1970, CZE) Warmup Team 942 03:16:37 00:54:31 919. 285. - 2706  
920. M50 Arnold, René (1976, GER) Skisportverein Erfurt 02 921 03:16:37 00:50:47 920. 286. - 2705  
921. M40 Mašláň, Jakub (1978, CZE) SKOB Zlín 4630 03:16:42 00:55:03 921. 407. - 2704  
922. M50 Martan, Jaroslav (1969, CZE) Sts Chvojkovice-brod 672 03:16:42 00:52:58 922. 287. - 2703  
923. M70 Harcuba, Petr (1953, CZE) Liberec 736 03:16:47 00:54:35 923. 38. - 2702  
924. M40 Zelený, Matěj (1989, CZE) Bražecký mládenci 1618 03:16:49 00:52:50 924. 408. - 2701  
925. M50 Bortlík, Martin (1970, CZE) Bezva běžky 1627 03:16:49 00:55:07 925. 288. - 2700  
926. M40 Jindřišek, Jan (1978, CZE) SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 784 03:16:53 00:49:35 926. 409. - 2699  
927. Z60 Flechsig, Alrun (1965, GER) SBB Papstdorf 1580 03:16:53 00:53:07 927. 2. - 2698  
928. M50 Klemm, Gunnar (1971, GER) ¨Team buschmuhle 1203 03:17:01 00:55:55 928. 289. - 2697  
929. M50 Rozsypal, Vladislav (1970, CZE) STS Chvojkovice Brod 883 03:17:01 00:54:59 929. 290. - 2696  
930. M60 Blažek, Jiří (1961, CZE) Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně 2370 03:17:03 00:53:51 930. 154. - 2695  
931. M50 Hlaváček, Josef (1974, CZE) Dobracena.cz 724 03:17:04 00:50:46 931. 291. - 2694  
932. M40 Knapp, Kryštof (1997, CZE) Facson 1664 03:17:04 00:51:34 932. 410. - 2693  
933. M40 Richter, David (1977, CZE) Tofido 987 03:17:08 00:55:37 933. 411. - 2692  
934. M60 Carrara, Claudio (1958, ITA) Sci club valserina 1741 03:17:08 00:53:01 934. 155. - 2691  
935. M40 Marek, Štěpán (1980, CZE) Ppp Bedřichov 1568 03:17:08 00:54:42 935. 412. - 2690  
936. M50 Batuna, Adam (1976, CZE) 728 03:17:11 00:53:36 936. 292. - 2689  
937. M40 Zíma, Zdeněk (1985, CZE) HC Sršni Velké Poříčí 919 03:17:13 00:54:12 937. 413. - 2688  
938. M50 Štupl, Filip (1976, CZE) Skládačky 2015 1813 03:17:14 00:53:39 938. 293. - 2687  
939. M40 Uhmann, Petr (1983, CZE) Kos Tesla Brno 1830 03:17:16 00:46:15 939. 414. - 2686  
940. M50 Rejman, Martin (1968, CZE) Mladá Boleslav 2426 03:17:17 00:54:46 940. 294. - 2685  
941. M60 Sokolskii, Valerii (1962, CZE) 1142 03:17:24 00:50:28 941. 156. - 2684  
942. M60 Šmíd, Jiří (1964, CZE) Brs Team Sh 1039 03:17:30 00:54:45 942. 157. - 2683  
943. M40 Skrbek, Miloslav (1981, CZE) TJ Semily 1523 03:17:31 00:52:34 943. 415. - 2682  
944. M40 Roch, Martin (1985, CZE) OTK Bike Team 999 03:17:33 00:55:00 944. 416. - 2681  
945. M40 Fraňo, Michal (1981, CZE) Race Space 1623 03:17:44 00:52:58 945. 417. - 2680  
946. M50 Michalik, Tomasz (1974, POL) 1564 03:17:44 00:52:16 946. 295. - 2679  
947. M60 Hojač, Mojmír (1958, CZE) Ho Tanvald 743 03:17:49 00:55:47 947. 158. - 2678  
948. M70 Vymazal, Jaroslav (1955, CZE) Statutární Město Jihlava 838 03:17:49 00:52:55 948. 39. - 2677  
949. M60 Zahrádka, Tomáš (1966, CZE) TK Nová Ves 996 03:17:55 00:51:04 949. 159. - 2676  
950. M50 Wiedeman, René (1973, CZE) LO Sokol Podlázky 939 03:17:55 00:50:08 950. 296. - 2675  
951. M40 Kubát, Jan (1984, CZE) Strkan 1614 03:17:57 00:53:02 951. 418. - 2674  
952. M40 Rohde, Christian (1986, GER) Skiläufer Uni Magdeburg 2360 03:18:02 00:53:13 952. 419. - 2673  
953. Z60 Smoliakova, Irina (1964, RUS) Kostroma Ski Team 1366 03:18:03 00:54:12 953. 3. - 2672  
954. M50 Panuš, Karel (1974, CZE) Ski Club Chotec 195 03:18:04 00:55:50 954. 297. - 2671  
955. M60 Hyský, Jiří (1958, CZE) VS Kadaň 797 03:18:05 00:51:35 955. 160. - 2670  
956. M40 Kadlec, Marek (1995, CZE) USK CS Plzeň 1097 03:18:10 00:53:46 956. 420. - 2669  
957. M60 Kavka, Jiří (1959, CZE) Kb Letohrad 419 03:18:10 00:51:31 957. 161. - 2668  
958. M60 Jachymek, Piotr (1962, POL) TKKF Beskidek B-B 1095 03:18:10 00:55:38 958. 162. - 2667  
959. M50 Dvořák, Aleš (1972, CZE) Vyškov 708 03:18:11 00:52:16 959. 298. - 2666  
960. M50 Pilát, Tomáš (1975, CZE) Sauna Čerťák 1793 03:18:15 00:53:56 960. 299. - 2665  
961. M60 Polan, Luboš (1962, CZE) CKKV Praha 1108 03:18:19 00:51:38 961. 163. - 2664  
962. M40 Bouda, Tomáš (1983, CZE) 731 03:18:19 00:53:19 962. 421. - 2663  
963. Z40 Novotná, Iva (1986, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 1093 03:18:25 00:54:04 963. 29. - 2662  
964. M40 Pejsar, Martin (1981, CZE) E.on triathlon team Tábor 1715 03:18:26 00:52:27 964. 422. - 2661  
965. M60 Řežáb, Rostisav (1965, CZE) Motor Č.B. 1791 03:18:32 00:51:47 965. 164. - 2660  
966. M50 Eybert, Daniel (1973, CZE) Cykloklub Chýnov 994 03:18:34 00:55:33 966. 300. - 2659  
967. M70 Heltne, Per (1950, NOR) Volda 1755 03:18:36 00:55:51 967. 40. - 2658  
968. M60 Kocian, Vít (1961, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 961 03:18:36 00:53:03 968. 165. - 2657  
969. M50 Doktor, Martin (1974, CZE) PROSPORT SEZEMICE 1145 03:18:39 00:53:05 969. 301. - 2656  
970. M50 Bobe, Lars (1974, GER) TSV Barenstein 1440 03:18:39 00:53:18 970. 302. - 2655  
971. M40 Kocmánek, Petr (1977, CZE) Zvonějov 698 03:18:40 00:55:21 971. 423. - 2654  
972. M60 Hajduk, Michal (1964, SVK) KST Beskyd Svidník 5208 03:18:41 00:54:12 972. 166. - 2653  
973. M40 Švarc, Aleš (1978, CZE) Pocem 1671 03:18:46 00:52:53 973. 424. - 2652  
974. M40 Vyroubal, Jiří (1979, CZE) V-sport 652 03:18:48 00:56:35 974. 425. - 2651  
975. M40 Čech, Matej (1987, SVK) BTC Častá 5110 03:18:50 00:55:57 975. 426. - 2650  
976. M40 Ljungberg, Patrik (1980, SWE) IK Nocout.se 1207 03:18:51 00:55:48 976. 427. - 2649  
977. M40 Vogt, Tobias (1981, GER) ZSG Jonsdorf 912 03:18:51 00:52:08 977. 428. - 2648  
978. M40 Mazáček, Jiří (1984, CZE) FC Unterholz 1327 03:18:52 00:53:22 978. 429. - 2647  
979. M60 Náhlovský, David (1965, CZE) PBV MTB Team Brno 2337 03:18:53 00:53:06 979. 167. - 2646  
980. Z50 Voll, Birgit (1971, NOR) 1754 03:18:54 00:51:58 980. 5. - 2645  
981. M50 Kříž, Petr (1970, CZE) Praha 831 03:18:54 00:50:33 981. 303. - 2644  
982. M50 Herynek, Petr (1973, CZE) Mnichovice 1494 03:18:57 00:54:13 982. 304. - 2643  
983. M40 Slováček, Tomáš (1980, CZE) TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2243 03:18:57 00:52:58 983. 430. - 2642  
984. M50 Leitner, Ondřej (1971, CZE) 1347 03:19:02 00:54:30 984. 305. - 2641  
985. M60 Oravec, Dušan (1959, SVK) Zilina 865 03:19:02 00:51:59 985. 168. - 2640  
986. M40 Fišar, Richard (1991, CZE) Sky Team Husí Krk 1533 03:19:06 00:51:36 986. 431. - 2639  
987. M40 Strachota, Petr (1987, CZE) OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 759 03:19:07 00:55:34 987. 432. - 2638  
988. M40 Krupka, Jiří (1981, CZE) T.J. Sokol Jičín 4885 03:19:13 00:52:35 988. 433. - 2637  
989. M60 Velík, Libor (1966, CZE) XC UJEP 1673 03:19:14 00:55:17 989. 169. - 2636  
990. M40 Šťastný, Šimon (1990, CZE) RunCzech 5346 03:19:16 00:50:46 990. 434. - 2635  
991. M50 Rohmann, Nic (1967, GER) Multisport Los 2430 03:19:18 00:51:06 991. 306. - 2634  
992. M60 Václavek, Jiří (1957, CZE) Skiob Šternberk 402 03:19:18 00:54:01 992. 170. - 2633  
993. M40 Krpec, Tomáš (1980, CZE) 2409 03:19:21 00:53:37 993. 435. - 2632  
994. M60 Kosek, Josef (1963, CZE) MTB Heřmánkovice 2366 03:19:22 00:53:19 994. 171. - 2631  
995. M40 Hlavsa, Tomáš (1983, CZE) HLAVSArchitecture 1783 03:19:24 00:56:49 995. 436. - 2630  
996. M40 Michl, Pavel (1989, CZE) Kanoistika Poděbrady 2242 03:19:25 00:55:05 996. 437. - 2629  
997. M50 Hodr, David (1971, CZE) LK Balvan 985 03:19:26 00:51:29 997. 307. - 2628  
998. M40 Zedník, Jakub (1984, CZE) Oddíl Bystrc Vole 1633 03:19:26 00:50:33 998. 438. - 2627  
999. M60 Jaroš, Radek (1964, CZE) Horolezecký klub Vysočina 3157 03:19:36 00:54:44 999. 172. - 2626  
1000. M40 Vokroj, Alexandr (1977, CZE) Usk Akademik Cheb 667 03:19:40 00:55:45 1000. 439. - 2625  
1001. M40 Špůr, Václav (1980, CZE) Rychtář Ski! 1543 03:19:43 00:53:30 1001. 440. - 2624  
1002. M60 Ciboch, Tomáš (1965, CZE) 829 03:19:48 00:55:25 1002. 173. - 2623  
1003. M60 Belov, Yurii (1960, RUS) 763 03:19:48 00:56:46 1003. 174. - 2622  
1004. M50 Pochman, Luděk (1969, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 669 03:19:52 00:54:38 1004. 308. - 2621  
1005. M40 Steiner, David (1981, CZE) Hakoach 1303 03:19:53 00:54:33 1005. 441. - 2620  
1006. M50 Ptáček, Lumír (1969, CZE) YSB Domanínek 852 03:19:53 00:53:48 1006. 309. - 2619  
1007. M40 Oremba, Lukáš (1984, CZE) U Vodnáře 3777 03:19:55 00:54:20 1007. 442. - 2618  
1008. M40 Janáček, Libor (1978, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 654 03:19:55 00:52:51 1008. 443. - 2617  
1009. M70 Kadavý, Jan (1947, CZE) Jablonec N N 1070 03:19:56 00:52:38 1009. 41. - 2616  
1010. M50 Bednařík, Jan (1975, CZE) Bez Vyzn 1431 03:19:58 00:52:35 1010. 310. - 2615  
1011. M70 Randula, Miloš (1954, CZE) 2324 03:20:00 00:53:19 1011. 42. - 2614  
1012. M40 Novák, Petr (1978, CZE) SportRaces-Isaac 5370 03:20:01 00:53:39 1012. 444. - 2613  
1013. Z60 Heinrich, Liane (1962, GER) VfA endLOS Dresden 1462 03:20:02 00:53:02 1013. 4. - 2612  
1014. M40 Matzner, Jan (1987, CZE) Duklí Šnek 1110 03:20:03 00:57:16 1014. 445. - 2611  
1015. M70 Tauchman, Miloš (1953, CZE) SK LOB Nová Paka 748 03:20:06 00:54:43 1015. 43. - 2610  
1016. M70 Kröbl, Pavel (1949, CZE) 1051 03:20:14 00:53:24 1016. 44. - 2609  
1017. M50 Šantroch, Radek (1976, CZE) SKP Trutnov 886 03:20:27 00:53:34 1017. 311. - 2608  
1018. M40 Kráčalík, Martin (1977, CZE) Roštáci od soutoku 1078 03:20:31 00:55:13 1018. 446. - 2607  
1019. M60 Flašar, Jan (1957, CZE) KOB Český Krumlov 902 03:20:33 00:53:46 1019. 175. - 2606  
1020. M60 Tengler, Karel (1957, CZE) Ski Nordic Mar. Lázně 3039 03:20:36 00:54:01 1020. 176. - 2605  
1021. M70 Spychalski, Waldemar (1955, POL) Nowa Wies Zach 1776 03:20:37 00:54:46 1021. 45. - 2604  
1022. M40 Zavadil, Jan (1998, CZE) Vk Lysá Nad Labem 1100 03:20:38 00:55:32 1022. 447. - 2603  
1023. M50 Vitvar, Roman (1969, CZE) 2730 03:20:40 00:53:28 1023. 312. - 2602  
1024. M40 Pražák, Adam (1978, CZE) SKUŠ Praha 835 03:20:49 00:56:01 1024. 448. - 2601  
1025. M40 Obermajer, Jan (1979, CZE) Zlatýýý 1180 03:20:51 00:55:45 1025. 449. - 2600  
1026. M50 Štěpán, Jaroslav (1970, CZE) Mapei 689 03:20:52 00:54:04 1026. 313. - 2599  
1027. M60 Piazena, Jörg (1964, GER) TSV Cottbus 2317 03:20:54 00:54:35 1027. 177. - 2598  
1028. M60 Fójcik, Vavřinec (1959, CZE) SKI Těrlicko 756 03:20:55 00:55:14 1028. 178. - 2597  
1029. M50 Seeman, Tomáš (1968, CZE) Medicina Praha 377 03:20:56 00:53:27 1029. 314. - 2596  
1030. M50 Bečvář, Vladimír (1974, CZE) 1736 03:20:57 00:52:20 1030. 315. - 2595  
1031. M40 Bähr, Felix (1989, GER) K.V. Rohnspitzler 1820 03:20:57 00:54:01 1031. 450. - 2594  
1032. M50 Maňas, Martin (1974, CZE) Ski TeaM Vracov 735 03:20:59 00:52:33 1032. 316. - 2593  
1033. M50 Bruthans, Martin (1974, CZE) Černošice 1495 03:21:00 00:52:30 1033. 317. - 2592  
1034. M50 Hrdina, Filip (1975, CZE) MAJKAFE NIŽBOR 715 03:21:00 00:52:07 1034. 318. - 2591  
1035. M50 Černý, Václav (1972, CZE) Lempl Boys Hořice 773 03:21:07 00:53:33 1035. 319. - 2590  
1036. M40 Hlaváček, Jan (1986, CZE) 2169 03:21:08 00:55:38 1036. 451. - 2589  
1037. M40 Thyzel, Alex (1979, CZE) Volkssport DDR 1819 03:21:09 00:53:27 1037. 452. - 2588  
1038. M50 Podstata, Martin (1975, CZE) SK Horoušánky 3398 03:21:09 00:52:24 1038. 320. - 2587  
1039. M60 Chitnev, Andrey (1960, RUS) Altima Moscow 1172 03:21:12 00:55:12 1039. 179. - 2586  
1040. Z50 Ziegengeist, Ines (1972, GER) Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 1054 03:21:12 00:51:55 1040. 6. - 2585  
1041. M40 Pekárek, Tomáš (1979, CZE) 1669 03:21:13 00:53:55 1041. 453. - 2584  
1042. Z40 Žabová, Lucie (1994, CZE) Veslaři Děčín 2207 03:21:13 00:52:06 1042. 30. - 2583  
1043. M50 Řezáč, Stanislav (1971, CZE) Sk Hodkovice N M 827 03:21:16 00:57:06 1043. 321. - 2582  
1044. M50 Trdla, Tomáš (1969, CZE) Sokol Skuhrov 935 03:21:18 00:53:10 1044. 322. - 2581  
1045. M50 Němeček, Pavel (1976, CZE) Bezambic 1178 03:21:19 00:56:57 1045. 323. - 2580  
1046. M40 Marták, Petr (1980, CZE) Exportis bike club Praha 1317 03:21:23 00:53:10 1046. 454. - 2579  
1047. M60 Zimola, Pavel (1963, CZE) United Becheries 774 03:21:25 00:53:29 1047. 180. - 2578  
1048. M70 Patrný, Josef (1956, CZE) Liberec 882 03:21:32 00:54:51 1048. 46. - 2577  
1049. M60 Keprt, Josef (1957, CZE) Hnízdil Kola Kadan 778 03:21:33 00:53:55 1049. 181. - 2576  
1050. M40 Jahelka, Martin (1989, CZE) 5348 03:21:34 00:54:16 1050. 455. - 2575  
1051. M60 Vávra, Martin (1963, CZE) ČZU Praha 1481 03:21:35 00:53:54 1051. 182. - 2574  
1052. M50 Lysák, Radim (1975, CZE) Sk Kozaři 953 03:21:39 00:56:16 1052. 324. - 2573  
1053. M60 Dušátko, Petr (1957, CZE) OK99 Hradec Králové 727 03:21:40 00:57:39 1053. 183. - 2572  
1054. M60 Bachura, Libor (1962, CZE) SKP Pardubice 954 03:21:43 00:56:09 1054. 184. - 2571  
1055. Z40 Hoření, Karina (1985, CZE) Sudetští kanci a svině 1094 03:21:45 00:54:48 1055. 31. - 2570  
1056. M50 Oplištil, Sáva (1967, CZE) Padesátníci 909 03:21:57 00:55:29 1056. 325. - 2569  
1057. M60 Tomášek, Jiří (1964, CZE) TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané 1352 03:21:58 00:54:01 1057. 185. - 2568  
1058. M70 Pažický, Ľubomír (1956, SVK) 959 03:22:06 00:56:23 1058. 47. - 2567  
1059. M50 Glonek, Roman (1969, CZE) Hup Hop Havířov 958 03:22:06 00:55:34 1059. 326. - 2566  
1060. M50 Haltuf, Josef (1969, CZE) 1547 03:22:07 00:54:35 1060. 327. - 2565  
1061. M50 Šerý, Pavel (1971, CZE) Canon 1573 03:22:11 00:56:55 1061. 328. - 2564  
1062. M40 Kövešlygety, Petr (1980, CZE) KLUB NEMOCNÝCH CYSTICKOU FIBRÓ 1345 03:22:12 00:53:12 1062. 456. - 2563  
1063. M60 Sokol, Petr (1960, CZE) Ski Team Orio 1668 03:22:14 00:54:54 1063. 186. - 2562  
1064. M60 Aksnes, Oddvin (1957, NOR) PWT Travel 1141 03:22:14 00:52:53 1064. 187. - 2561  
1065. M50 Rydval, David (1974, CZE) Tt Háje 1596 03:22:19 00:55:51 1065. 329. - 2560  
1066. M60 Šíp, Ladislav (1964, CZE) SCMT Liberec 2296 03:22:19 00:54:46 1066. 188. - 2559  
1067. M40 Topolovský, Stanislav (1981, CZE) 620 03:22:20 00:54:45 1067. 457. - 2558  
1068. M60 Skřivánek, Petr (1966, CZE) LRS Vyškov 1011 03:22:22 00:55:42 1068. 189. - 2557  
1069. M60 Kopland, Jens Kristian (1959, NOR) PWT Travel 1118 03:22:25 00:55:26 1069. 190. - 2556  
1070. M50 Porkert, Ondřej (1976, CZE) Canu Elitex 1220 03:22:27 00:52:08 1070. 330. - 2555  
1071. Z60 Nedvědická, Blanka (1962, CZE) Ski Klub J50 661 03:22:29 00:53:07 1071. 5. - 2554  
1072. M60 Polz, Roman (1963, CZE) Brs Team Sh 675 03:22:32 00:55:47 1072. 191. - 2553  
1073. M60 Vopěnka, Martin (1963, CZE) 811 03:22:33 00:55:32 1073. 192. - 2552  
1074. M50 Holiš, Radim (1975, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří 920 03:22:46 00:55:41 1074. 331. - 2551  
1075. M70 Myšík, Stanislav (1953, CZE) 805 03:22:47 00:55:40 1075. 48. - 2550  
1076. M70 Bažant, Lumír (1953, CZE) 868 03:22:49 00:55:49 1076. 49. - 2549  
1077. M50 Majerník, Róbert (1971, CZE) Usk Akademik Cheb 1334 03:22:50 00:56:05 1077. 332. - 2548  
1078. M40 Šorm, Ivo (1987, CZE) Decathlon Liberec 1055 03:22:51 00:57:36 1078. 458. - 2547  
1079. M40 Musil, Radek (1978, CZE) Clowns 1536 03:22:51 00:54:32 1079. 459. - 2546  
1080. M50 Pokorny, Ales (1972, CZE) 1376 03:22:52 00:57:23 1080. 333. - 2545  
1081. M40 Novák, Libor (1991, CZE) OK 24 Praha 1831 03:22:55 00:57:26 1081. 460. - 2544  
1082. M70 Havlíček, František (1955, CZE) Rugby Říčany 1507 03:23:04 00:53:55 1082. 50. - 2543  
1083. M40 Lachmann, Matěj (1978, CZE) Pohoda Praha 979 03:23:12 00:54:41 1083. 461. - 2542  
1084. M40 Platacis, Martins (1982, LAT) Meridians OK 1183 03:23:17 00:56:56 1084. 462. - 2541  
1085. Z50 Dobiášová, Jaroslava (1973, CZE) Xc Team 2322 03:23:18 00:53:08 1085. 7. - 2540  
1086. M40 Aliger, Lukáš (1986, CZE) TJ Sokol Hnátnice 923 03:23:18 00:53:15 1086. 463. - 2539  
1087. Z40 Urbanovská, Aneta (1987, CZE) Ekonom Praha - žižkovský tygři 439 03:23:21 00:53:54 1087. 32. - 2538  
1088. M40 Jirka, Jan (1983, CZE) Medvědi 752 03:23:23 00:53:21 1088. 464. - 2537  
1089. M40 Loos, Arnošt (1978, CZE) Slavia Liberec 1572 03:23:23 00:56:06 1089. 465. - 2536  
1090. M40 Muller, Jan (1988, CZE) Tanvald 1470 03:23:24 00:57:11 1090. 466. - 2535  
1091. M50 Rožek, David (1974, CZE) OB Říčany 1511 03:23:25 00:54:14 1091. 334. - 2534  
1092. M60 Seifert, Jan (1965, CZE) 755 03:23:26 00:56:02 1092. 193. - 2533  
1093. M50 Oberreiter, Michal (1976, CZE) Totální Rozklad 1628 03:23:28 00:55:15 1093. 335. - 2532  
1094. M70 Krkoška, Štěpán (1950, CZE) Ostravice 970 03:23:31 00:54:52 1094. 51. - 2531  
1095. M50 Singer, Tomáš (1974, CZE) Culda & Co 1611 03:23:33 00:53:15 1095. 336. - 2530  
1096. M60 Krása, David (1961, CZE) Sokol Malá Strana 660 03:23:40 00:54:36 1096. 194. - 2529  
1097. M70 Peterka, František (1949, CZE) Sokol Troja 937 03:23:48 00:54:00 1097. 52. - 2528  
1098. M50 Stádník, Daniel (1972, CZE) 3161 03:23:49 00:54:13 1098. 337. - 2527  
1099. M60 Mazánek, Milan (1960, CZE) TJ Deštné v Orlických horách 741 03:23:54 00:54:43 1099. 195. - 2526  
1100. M50 Gordeev, Mikhail (1973, RUS) Polar Bear 2392 03:23:58 00:53:41 1100. 338. - 2525  
1101. M50 Hrdlička, Marcel (1972, CZE) Kvkondor Brandýs 744 03:24:06 00:55:36 1101. 339. - 2524  
1102. M50 Veber, Jan (1976, CZE) Praha 737 03:24:16 00:56:14 1102. 340. - 2523  
1103. M40 Kislyakov, Vladimir (1979, RUS) Yahroma 2709 03:24:17 00:56:13 1103. 467. - 2522  
1104. Z40 Nováková, Tereza (1997, CZE) Ob Kotlářka 1015 03:24:28 00:52:53 1104. 33. - 2521  
1105. M60 Chlebna, Milan (1962, CZE) Oxygen Příbram 1042 03:24:29 00:54:57 1105. 196. - 2520  
1106. M50 Novák, Vít (1976, CZE) Skank Klub 1452 03:24:42 00:56:33 1106. 341. - 2519  
1107. M60 Šimek, Tomáš (1963, CZE) Lipence 990 03:24:50 00:55:31 1107. 197. - 2518  
1108. M70 Köhler, Günter (1951, GER) 1616 03:24:51 00:55:18 1108. 53. - 2517  
1109. M60 Dvořák, Jaromír (1963, CZE) CY|KLO-SKI klub Polička 1022 03:24:53 00:54:24 1109. 198. - 2516  
1110. M70 Gracias, Vladimír (1953, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 1634 03:24:55 00:55:18 1110. 54. - 2515  
1111. M50 Pulkrábek, Jiří (1968, CZE) Čert Team Provodov 956 03:24:55 00:55:36 1111. 342. - 2514  
1112. M40 Valečka, Adam (1991, CZE) 3027 03:24:56 00:56:33 1112. 468. - 2513  
1113. M60 Meloy, Ole Herman (1964, NOR) 3091 03:24:58 00:55:16 1113. 199. - 2512  
1114. M60 Döhler, Uwe (1964, GER) 1208 03:24:58 00:56:59 1114. 200. - 2511  
1115. M60 Korhonen, Teemu (1966, FIN) 5008 03:24:59 00:54:50 1115. 201. - 2510  
1116. M40 Steffan, Christoph (1984, GER) Funk & Telefon Steffan Oderwit 1163 03:25:03 00:54:37 1116. 469. - 2509  
1117. M50 Strnad, David (1967, CZE) SK Finisher 2725 03:25:04 00:52:53 1117. 343. - 2508  
1118. M70 Pechek, František (1953, CZE) Maratonstav Úpice 2199 03:25:11 00:55:56 1118. 55. - 2507  
1119. M50 Holemý, Libor (1973, CZE) Valaští bajkeři MRX team 2129 03:25:13 00:55:24 1119. 344. - 2506  
1120. M50 Burian, Petr (1969, CZE) Sokol Ivanovice na Hané 1043 03:25:17 00:57:15 1120. 345. - 2505  
1121. M60 Dvořák, Libor (1957, CZE) Dgp 986 03:25:22 00:53:14 1121. 202. - 2504  
1122. M80 Kotrc, Vladimír (1941, CZE) Město Vlachovo Březí 1036 03:25:23 00:55:48 1122. 3. - 2503  
1123. M40 Šmejkal, Jiří (1980, CZE) Újezdec 1626 03:25:24 00:53:48 1123. 470. - 2502  
1124. M40 Dobiáš, David (1977, CZE) Kellys Bikeranch Team 1084 03:25:25 00:53:37 1124. 471. - 2501  
1125. M50 Jizba, Jan (1974, CZE) Redok Hradec Králové 651 03:25:25 00:55:33 1125. 346. - 2500  
1126. M60 Zorzi, Giuseppe (1964, ITA) Us Litegosa 844 03:25:27 00:56:21 1126. 203. - 2499  
1127. M40 Helán, Martin (1982, CZE) Rychtář Ski !!! 1546 03:25:28 00:53:38 1127. 472. - 2498  
1128. M50 Libich, Daniel (1973, CZE) Děčín 1412 03:25:29 00:54:56 1128. 347. - 2497  
1129. M60 Jakeš, Aleš (1961, CZE) Záchranná služba Zábřeh 988 03:25:29 00:56:58 1129. 204. - 2496  
1130. M60 Richter, Steffen (1959, GER) VfA endlos Dresden E.v. 1038 03:25:31 00:52:40 1130. 205. - 2495  
1131. M60 Ulbrich, Hubert (1966, GER) Hohburger SV 1990 1747 03:25:32 00:53:38 1131. 206. - 2494  
1132. M50 Kovačka, Tomáš (1976, CZE) FIDES Brno 783 03:25:34 00:54:29 1132. 348. - 2493  
1133. M40 Tuma, Jiří (1983, CZE) CK Šukačka 767 03:25:34 00:54:58 1133. 473. - 2492  
1134. M40 Fleissner, Jan (1998, CZE) VK Bohemians Praha 5135 03:25:35 00:54:18 1134. 474. - 2491  
1135. M50 Vaníček, Libor (1971, CZE) Etriatlon Team 658 03:25:39 00:56:04 1135. 349. - 2490  
1136. M60 Bohme, Jurgen (1963, GER) ADFC Aschaffenburg 1704 03:25:40 00:57:41 1136. 207. - 2489  
1137. M40 Lenner, Miroslav (1986, CZE) OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1579 03:25:44 00:55:35 1137. 475. - 2488  
1138. M50 Klusák, Michal (1976, CZE) 4822 03:25:44 00:53:45 1138. 350. - 2487  
1139. M50 Ryšavý, Miloš (1976, CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 1329 03:25:52 00:53:38 1139. 351. - 2486  
1140. M40 Šulc, Lukáš (1982, CZE) Sokol Roprachtice 746 03:25:54 00:51:01 1140. 476. - 2485  
1141. M50 Ševčík, Petr (1973, CZE) 682 03:26:04 00:54:40 1141. 352. - 2484  
1142. M70 Tondel, Ingolf (1949, NOR) Nidelv I.L 1759 03:26:05 00:55:41 1142. 56. - 2483  
1143. M50 Otáhalík, Drahomír (1973, CZE) Kačerov 1328 03:26:07 00:54:57 1143. 353. - 2482  
1144. M50 Urban, Zbyněk (1972, CZE) SKI klub Otice 1807 03:26:09 00:52:46 1144. 354. - 2481  
1145. M60 Treiber, Martin (1961, GER) Skiclub Saxonia Dresden 1670 03:26:26 00:53:24 1145. 208. - 2480  
1146. M70 Petroff, Boris (1949, FRA) 1360 03:26:29 00:54:13 1146. 57. - 2479  
1147. M60 Čumpelík, Libor (1963, CZE) Zeleneč 1339 03:26:30 00:54:17 1147. 209. - 2478  
1148. M50 Ondryáš, Radek (1971, CZE) Praha 12 1369 03:26:31 00:52:44 1148. 355. - 2477  
1149. M50 Svoboda, Miroslav (1975, CZE) TJ Alpin Třebíč 1800 03:26:34 00:54:33 1149. 356. - 2476  
1150. M50 Franěk, Tomáš (1969, CZE) LTK Lavina Semice 1451 03:26:35 00:57:57 1150. 357. - 2475  
1151. M40 Vaculík, Pavel (1988, CZE) TK Břízky Jablonec n.N. 3082 03:26:36 00:56:20 1151. 477. - 2474  
1152. M60 Hellmann, René (1963, GER) Usv Tu Dresden Ol 1698 03:26:36 00:54:05 1152. 210. - 2473  
1153. M40 Pechač, Robert (1979, CZE) Ski Klub Kateřinky 2212 03:26:38 00:55:36 1153. 478. - 2472  
1154. M60 Hoffmann, Burkhard (1957, GER) Westfeld 1073 03:26:40 00:57:27 1154. 211. - 2471  
1155. M40 Gavriněv, Vojtěch (1991, CZE) LO Sokol Malá Strana 1442 03:26:43 00:55:08 1155. 479. - 2470  
1156. M50 Wirgentius, Niko (1975, FIN) Kyljykset 1743 03:26:45 00:57:29 1156. 358. - 2469  
1157. M50 Pirk, Tomáš (1973, CZE) Lékařský Triatlon Klub Praha 1077 03:26:45 00:54:39 1157. 359. - 2468  
1158. M50 Konfršt, Jiří (1975, CZE) Sokol Písek 802 03:26:46 00:56:17 1158. 360. - 2467  
1159. M60 Seidel, Steffen (1962, GER) LSG Ehrenberg 705 03:26:50 00:55:40 1159. 212. - 2466  
1160. M70 Oygarden, Odd (1952, NOR) PWT Travel 1766 03:26:51 00:57:35 1160. 58. - 2465  
1161. M40 Nosál, Tomáš (1981, CZE) Holany 1037 03:26:51 00:58:53 1161. 480. - 2464  
1162. M50 Vidim, Tomáš (1971, CZE) Praha 1503 03:26:52 00:53:50 1162. 361. - 2463  
1163. M80 Fajstavr, Jan (1944, CZE) Mirošovice Exit 21 1770 03:26:54 00:55:53 1163. 4. - 2462  
1164. M60 Brandtner, David (1961, CZE) Černošice 710 03:26:55 00:57:54 1164. 213. - 2461  
1165. M60 Aas, Kai Olav (1957, NOR) PWT Travel 1825 03:26:55 00:53:47 1165. 214. - 2460  
1166. M40 Slezák, Pavel (1986, CZE) MST Jihlava 2255 03:26:57 00:54:57 1166. 481. - 2459  
1167. M60 Schütz, Detlef (1961, GER) Hohburger SV 1990 793 03:26:59 00:58:54 1167. 215. - 2458  
1168. M40 Rozsypal, Petr (1977, CZE) 703 03:27:14 00:52:45 1168. 482. - 2457  
1169. M40 Šroler, Daniel (1981, CZE) Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 1006 03:27:17 00:49:56 1169. 483. - 2456  
1170. M50 Koňák, Michael (1973, CZE) SK ČNB 1380 03:27:24 00:54:58 1170. 362. - 2455  
1171. M40 Nepochatykh, Sergei (1978, RUS) 1166 03:27:27 00:55:45 1171. 484. - 2454  
1172. M50 Janíček, Lukáš (1976, CZE) NaSoupazNemam Coc 1622 03:27:28 00:54:54 1172. 363. - 2453  
1173. M40 Chochola, Petr (1977, CZE) Florbal NS 1312 03:27:29 00:57:21 1173. 485. - 2452  
1174. M40 Navrátil, Michal (1977, CZE) Mito Team 2088 03:27:32 00:55:22 1174. 486. - 2451  
1175. M50 Karel, Petr (1972, CZE) VŠ Hradec Králové 5121 03:27:33 00:57:07 1175. 364. - 2450  
1176. M40 Sysel, Ondřej (1983, CZE) Ski Klub Sk Praha 4 1651 03:27:35 00:55:50 1176. 487. - 2449  
1177. M40 Šulc, Zdeněk (1977, CZE) Promile Team 940 03:27:39 00:55:37 1177. 488. - 2448  
1178. M70 Traeen, Kare (1956, NOR) PWT Travel 1780 03:27:42 00:55:19 1178. 59. - 2447  
1179. M50 Balarin, David (1970, CZE) Bolatice 1013 03:27:46 00:55:22 1179. 365. - 2446  
1180. M60 Hofman, František (1963, CZE) Fajnlekarna.cz 766 03:27:49 00:55:52 1180. 216. - 2445  
1181. M40 Sládeček, David (1978, CZE) meta Hrabyně 1461 03:27:54 00:55:24 1181. 489. - 2444  
1182. M50 Toupal, Jan (1974, CZE) Holýšov 815 03:27:54 00:57:36 1182. 366. - 2443  
1183. M40 Kaplan, Jiří (1981, CZE) 1962 03:27:55 00:55:43 1183. 490. - 2442  
1184. M60 Přibil, Petr (1959, CZE) PJR Frenštát p.R. 1577 03:27:57 00:56:26 1184. 217. - 2441  
1185. M50 Horák, Rudolf (1972, CZE) 1799 03:28:00 00:57:08 1185. 367. - 2440  
1186. M60 Štěpán, Jaroslav (1962, CZE) SKI klub Otice 1806 03:28:03 00:54:55 1186. 218. - 2439  
1187. M40 Macej, Patrik (1990, CZE) Běžecký klub Heřmanův městec 1689 03:28:12 00:57:27 1187. 491. - 2438  
1188. M60 Vodička, Petr (1963, CZE) Ski Nordic Mar. Lázně 1504 03:28:14 00:56:12 1188. 219. - 2437  
1189. M50 Brabec, Pavel (1973, CZE) Brabec Velkoobchod 2017 03:28:17 00:55:07 1189. 368. - 2436  
1190. M40 Novotný, David (1980, CZE) 686 03:28:18 00:54:10 1190. 492. - 2435  
1191. M40 Kopáček, Ondřej (1981, CZE) HO Skol 2471 03:28:19 00:55:13 1191. 493. - 2434  
1192. M50 Kotlaba, Radim (1975, CZE) NasouPažnemáM Jizerka 841 03:28:19 00:54:46 1192. 369. - 2433  
1193. M50 Zachariáš, Jan (1975, CZE) SK Mladostov 1314 03:28:22 00:54:45 1193. 370. - 2432  
1194. M60 Kundrata, Jan (1966, CZE) Atlas Craft Team 1085 03:28:23 00:57:44 1194. 220. - 2431  
1195. M50 Havlíček, František (1976, CZE) Rübezahl Ski 2000 03:28:24 00:56:00 1195. 371. - 2430  
1196. M40 Cihelka, Karel (1988, CZE) Mafeking 2246 03:28:25 00:53:45 1196. 494. - 2429  
1197. M70 Bobe, Reiner (1951, GER) TSV Bärenstein 1429 03:28:28 00:58:31 1197. 60. - 2428  
1198. M50 Mucha, Miroslav (1974, CZE) Nhú Balinka 2716 03:28:31 00:54:14 1198. 372. - 2427  
1199. M40 Zelenka, Radek (1984, CZE) Super 6 1058 03:28:33 00:53:13 1199. 495. - 2426  
1200. M40 Tichy, Jakub (1988, SVK) 5116 03:28:36 00:55:42 1200. 496. - 2425  
1201. M70 Pfoff, Jan (1953, CZE) Kanoistika Poděbrady 1591 03:28:52 00:55:52 1201. 61. - 2424  
1202. M50 Kott, Milan (1972, CZE) 1444 03:28:52 00:55:39 1202. 373. - 2423  
1203. M60 Ganz, Andreas (1962, GER) TSG Schkeuditz 1519 03:28:54 00:55:22 1203. 221. - 2422  
1204. M40 Kupr, Jan (1985, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team 2712 03:28:56 00:55:46 1204. 497. - 2421  
1205. M70 Procházka, Zdeněk (1956, CZE) Bosch Jihlava 1415 03:28:57 00:55:37 1205. 62. - 2420  
1206. M60 Novák, Libor (1965, CZE) Ok24 Praha 1702 03:28:58 00:59:46 1206. 222. - 2419  
1207. M40 Kohout, Martin (1998, CZE) SKI klub Otice 3007 03:29:01 00:57:00 1207. 498. - 2418  
1208. M50 Dočekal, Luboš (1967, CZE) 1315 03:29:01 00:59:39 1208. 374. - 2417  
1209. M60 Vlček, Jan (1965, CZE) Vlčáci 2095 03:29:02 00:55:13 1209. 223. - 2416  
1210. M40 Vencl, Vítězslav (1986, CZE) Sky Team Husí Krk 2192 03:29:02 00:53:23 1210. 499. - 2415  
1211. M60 Zelenka, Miroslav (1965, CZE) TJ Roprachtice 1388 03:29:04 00:55:41 1211. 224. - 2414  
1212. M40 Pumpr, Petr (1977, CZE) Písek Lauf Team 714 03:29:04 00:57:50 1212. 500. - 2413  
1213. M40 Šimáček, Ondřej (1994, CZE) Rob Pardubice 2289 03:29:18 00:55:53 1213. 501. - 2412  
1214. M50 Holánek, Martin (1975, CZE) Borci Zdar! 1348 03:29:19 00:57:10 1214. 375. - 2411  
1215. M60 Macháček, Dušan (1966, CZE) VK Blesk 588 03:29:20 01:00:34 1215. 225. - 2410  
1216. M40 Drška, Peter (1980, CZE) DNT Žilina 1561 03:29:26 00:57:35 1216. 502. - 2409  
1217. Z40 Koblasová, Michaela (1979, CZE) 1188 03:29:35 00:55:47 1217. 34. - 2408  
1218. M60 Lazecký, Petr (1958, CZE) LK Pustá Polom 1589 03:29:36 00:58:06 1218. 226. - 2407  
1219. M40 Chaloupka, Petr (1982, CZE) TJ Měřín 1517 03:29:39 00:56:26 1219. 503. - 2406  
1220. M60 Alstad, Eivind (1959, NOR) 1115 03:29:47 00:58:23 1220. 227. - 2405  
1221. M40 Pospelov, Andrei (1982, RUS) Jagy Perm 1824 03:29:57 00:54:35 1221. 504. - 2404  
1222. Z50 Walter, Anne (1971, GER) Bergwacht Sachsen 1498 03:29:59 00:55:11 1222. 8. - 2403  
1223. M60 Škréta, Vladimír (1964, CZE) Hop Liberec 1381 03:29:59 00:56:45 1223. 228. - 2402  
1224. M50 Šilhánek, Petr (1969, CZE) Truhlárna.com 1817 03:30:04 00:57:53 1224. 376. - 2401  
1225. Z40 Matějů, Kateřina (1980, CZE) Slid ski 2351 03:30:04 00:55:56 1225. 35. - 2400  
1226. M50 Pospíšil, Petr (1974, CZE) Palmeta Team 1109 03:30:06 00:56:33 1226. 377. - 2399  
1227. M50 Kopečný, Miroslav (1975, CZE) TJ Sokol Kamenice 5024 03:30:07 00:54:53 1227. 378. - 2398  
1228. M50 Kučera, Viktor (1976, CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno 2165 03:30:10 00:56:45 1228. 379. - 2397  
1229. M70 Gjerde, Lars Arvid (1953, NOR) PWT Travel 2445 03:30:12 00:55:47 1229. 63. - 2396  
1230. M40 Kaláb, Tomáš (1983, CZE) 2435 03:30:18 00:54:30 1230. 505. - 2395  
1231. M40 Kunstmueller, Tomáš (1980, CZE) Skibiketeam Jirikovice 1685 03:30:20 00:53:27 1231. 506. - 2394  
1232. M50 Mach, Zbyněk (1970, CZE) Oxygen Příbram 839 03:30:23 00:54:24 1232. 380. - 2393  
1233. M40 Kratochvíl, Marek (1989, CZE) Bražecký mládenci 1652 03:30:25 00:56:15 1233. 507. - 2392  
1234. M40 Doubek, Tomáš (1982, CZE) 2238 03:30:30 00:56:33 1234. 508. - 2391  
1235. M40 Peš, Martin (1981, CZE) 2023 03:30:32 00:52:54 1235. 509. - 2390  
1236. M50 Nidetzký, Tomáš (1970, CZE) Hrobařov 2666 03:30:34 00:56:45 1236. 381. - 2389  
1237. M50 Citta, Pavel (1971, CZE) Private Grafendorf 662 03:30:46 00:55:13 1237. 382. - 2388  
1238. M40 Voldrich, Petr (1978, CZE) sky klub šumava 2973 03:30:49 01:02:34 1238. 510. - 2387  
1239. Z40 Žabová, Anna (1996, CZE) Veslaři Děčín 1542 03:30:52 00:53:42 1239. 36. - 2386  
1240. M40 Kebrt, Michal (1984, CZE) Roztoky U Jilemnice 1482 03:30:52 00:55:33 1240. 511. - 2385  
1241. M70 Minář, Ladislav (1955, CZE) Ski Polevsko 760 03:30:53 00:55:50 1241. 64. - 2384  
1242. M40 Brož, Jan (1989, CZE) Likérka Drak 2310 03:30:54 00:56:09 1242. 512. - 2383  
1243. M50 Bena, Petr (1969, CZE) 898 03:30:55 00:56:40 1243. 383. - 2382  
1244. Z50 Hajtmarová, Hana (1972, CZE) ZŠ Boženka Zábřeh 2133 03:30:56 00:55:04 1244. 9. - 2381  
1245. Z40 Punčochářová, Lucie (1980, CZE) bike Notoric 1196 03:30:58 00:56:22 1245. 37. - 2380  
1246. M40 Smetana, Martin (1983, CZE) Ski Club Slow Cream 5225 03:30:58 00:59:02 1246. 513. - 2379  
1247. M40 Procházka, Libor (1987, CZE) Klub Larse Heletága 2452 03:31:00 00:53:20 1247. 514. - 2378  
1248. M60 Tauchman, Jiří (1959, CZE) HK Jizera 1529 03:31:01 00:55:02 1248. 229. - 2377  
1249. M40 Vrátný, Tomáš (1981, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Bike&Ski Team 2888 03:31:03 00:55:55 1249. 515. - 2376  
1250. M60 Vysocký, Radim (1964, CZE) Opavský sportovní klub 1566 03:31:04 00:56:56 1250. 230. - 2375  
1251. M40 Johanson, Marko (1988, EST) Püha Loomaaed 2122 03:31:06 00:54:25 1251. 516. - 2374  
1252. M40 Dykast, Jaroslav (1977, CZE) TJ Tměják 949 03:31:06 00:55:25 1252. 517. - 2373  
1253. M50 Burian, Pavel (1975, CZE) Sokol Drnovice 1441 03:31:08 00:53:47 1253. 384. - 2372  
1254. M50 Hollesch, Marek (1970, CZE) Bolatice 1648 03:31:15 00:56:15 1254. 385. - 2371  
1255. M60 Smetana, Miroslav (1964, SVK) MŠK Medzilaborce 3164 03:31:15 00:57:05 1255. 231. - 2370  
1256. M70 Pavlov, Aleksandr (1953, RUS) Proezd Sneznij 1209 03:31:17 00:57:51 1256. 65. - 2369  
1257. M40 Hnyk, Petr (1980, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Ski Team 2221 03:31:18 00:55:53 1257. 518. - 2368  
1258. M40 Nádvorník, Vojtěch (1987, CZE) Tatran Sedlčany 1217 03:31:18 00:56:39 1258. 519. - 2367  
1259. M70 Janz, Dieter (1953, GER) Bsv Tgb Welzow-süd 1361 03:31:24 00:57:36 1259. 66. - 2366  
1260. M70 Jána, Miroslav (1955, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička 1665 03:31:28 00:59:44 1260. 67. - 2365  
1261. M50 Mrázik, Lubomír (1967, CZE) SK Lyžaři-běžci Frymburk 425 03:31:30 00:55:55 1261. 386. - 2364  
1262. M40 Meissner, Mathias (1978, GER) Kletterklub Kelchsteiner Oybin 2275 03:31:34 00:55:33 1262. 520. - 2363  
1263. M60 Nosek, Vladimír (1963, CZE) Delfín Jablonec 1154 03:31:35 00:59:02 1263. 232. - 2362  
1264. M70 Zahula, Jan (1950, CZE) ČD Tanvald 874 03:31:38 00:57:22 1264. 68. - 2361  
1265. M40 Babka, Miklós (1977, HUN) SDS Salgótarján 4938 03:31:39 00:54:09 1265. 521. - 2360  
1266. M40 Goll, Miloslav (1986, CZE) LK Medvěd 1021 03:31:42 00:56:06 1266. 522. - 2359  
1267. M50 Barchánek, Radim (1970, CZE) 2347 03:31:45 00:56:54 1267. 387. - 2358  
1268. M40 Bönisch, Radek (1977, CZE) Sokol Říčany 1681 03:31:45 00:59:17 1268. 523. - 2357  
1269. M40 Minář, Martin (1988, CZE) Nový Malín 1130 03:31:46 00:55:43 1269. 524. - 2356  
1270. M50 Ondroušek, Jan (1975, CZE) Lužánky-svč 1550 03:31:47 00:55:29 1270. 388. - 2355  
1271. M70 Faanes, Kaare (1953, NOR) 1752 03:31:47 00:56:59 1271. 69. - 2354  
1272. M50 Šiška, David (1975, CZE) KSP Olomouc 1310 03:31:52 00:55:22 1272. 389. - 2353  
1273. M40 Dvořák, Miloš (1984, CZE) Ski - Lažany 1661 03:31:55 00:52:11 1273. 525. - 2352  
1274. M60 Vávra, Luboš (1959, CZE) Tj Kajak Děčín 1323 03:32:03 00:59:55 1274. 233. - 2351  
1275. M70 Pěgřimek, Milan (1954, CZE) HO Baník Karviná 1687 03:32:03 00:57:03 1275. 70. - 2350  
1276. M60 Strandvig, Otto (1962, DEN) Holte Ski 3002 03:32:05 00:56:05 1276. 234. - 2349  
1277. M50 Seidl, Robert (1967, CZE) SLČR 4948 03:32:08 00:55:07 1277. 390. - 2348  
1278. M50 Paták, Kamil (1976, CZE) BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE 1477 03:32:09 00:56:22 1278. 391. - 2347  
1279. M50 Černý, Vojtěch (1972, CZE) Tenis Višňová 3474 03:32:10 00:54:52 1279. 392. - 2346  
1280. Z40 Balounová, Jana (1982, CZE) Czech Apnea Team 1827 03:32:12 00:57:59 1280. 38. - 2345  
1281. M50 Špína, Martin (1974, CZE) Nilfisk pro cycling 2365 03:32:15 00:55:32 1281. 393. - 2344  
1282. M70 Altmann, Roland (1955, GER) Bertsdorfer SV Abt. SKI 1386 03:32:16 00:57:20 1282. 71. - 2343  
1283. M60 Pelant, Petr (1963, CZE) Ski Club Pedro 1713 03:32:22 00:58:52 1283. 235. - 2342  
1284. M60 Barták, Ronald (1965, CZE) Brno 1575 03:32:23 00:56:37 1284. 236. - 2341  
1285. M50 Chytrý, Jaroslav (1975, CZE) Čert Team Provodov 1656 03:32:27 00:56:04 1285. 394. - 2340  
1286. M40 Nečas, Tomáš (1994, CZE) 4896 03:32:30 01:01:24 1286. 526. - 2339  
1287. M40 Řezáč, Martin (1979, CZE) Elab team 1126 03:32:31 00:58:45 1287. 527. - 2338  
1288. M60 Cáp, Petr (1965, CZE) Tj Sokol Pouchov 1593 03:32:33 00:56:58 1288. 237. - 2337  
1289. M60 Navrátil1, Radek (1962, CZE) 4869 03:32:35 00:54:06 1289. 238. - 2336  
1290. Z40 Tužilová, Tereza (1998, CZE) 572 03:32:38 00:57:35 1290. 39. - 2335  
1291. M50 Kozák, Stanislav (1968, CZE) Ski Klub S.d. 1421 03:32:40 00:55:23 1291. 395. - 2334  
1292. M60 Gargulák, Michal (1966, CZE) Sportakus 2083 03:32:40 00:53:41 1292. 239. - 2333  
1293. M50 Šalda, Jiří (1971, CZE) All New Development 1346 03:32:41 00:53:52 1293. 396. - 2332  
1294. M40 Bright, Jack (1979, GBR) Kryathlon 5032 03:32:43 00:57:53 1294. 528. - 2331  
1295. M40 Hlaváč, Dušan (1978, CZE) PhysterMTB 2143 03:32:44 00:56:06 1295. 529. - 2330  
1296. M50 Smejkal, Stanislav (1968, CZE) Fides Bruntál 1216 03:32:48 00:52:46 1296. 397. - 2329  
1297. M70 Zlámalík, Jaromír (1956, CZE) T.J. Motor České budějovice 966 03:32:48 00:58:39 1297. 72. - 2328  
1298. Z50 Hrodková, Markéta (1971, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 1489 03:32:49 00:54:02 1298. 10. - 2327  
1299. M70 Wannewitz, Helke (1947, GER) Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1 1701 03:32:50 00:59:20 1299. 73. - 2326  
1300. M60 Bujáček, Libor (1965, CZE) Lima 3064 03:33:02 00:57:22 1300. 240. - 2325  
1301. M70 Moebius, Andreas (1956, GER) Hohburger SV 1990 1449 03:33:04 01:01:17 1301. 74. - 2324  
1302. M50 Buchta, Michal (1975, CZE) 4779 03:33:05 00:56:18 1302. 398. - 2323  
1303. M50 Hons, David (1975, CZE) HO Extrem JBC 2154 03:33:05 00:55:35 1303. 399. - 2322  
1304. M40 Marttunen, Pentti (1981, GER) 4914 03:33:05 00:57:53 1304. 530. - 2321  
1305. M50 Lischka, Joachim (1969, GER) Skiclub Borthen 3176 03:33:06 00:56:33 1305. 400. - 2320  
1306. M50 Zani, Roberto (1973, ITA) Sci club valserina 2406 03:33:10 00:54:11 1306. 401. - 2319  
1307. M70 Jirásko, Zdeněk (1955, CZE) Go HBJME 1364 03:33:16 00:56:01 1307. 75. - 2318  
1308. M60 Štrob, Jiří (1964, CZE) Křemže 1544 03:33:17 00:55:09 1308. 241. - 2317  
1309. M50 Vrabec, Michal (1976, CZE) Bohemians 1905 1567 03:33:19 00:56:31 1309. 402. - 2316  
1310. M40 Hála, Jan (1985, CZE) Halus 1365 03:33:19 00:55:41 1310. 531. - 2315  
1311. M50 Kadlec, Tomáš (1973, CZE) d 768 03:33:19 00:56:56 1311. 403. - 2314  
1312. M60 Balog, Jan (1963, CZE) IBB Bruntál 3999 03:33:21 00:59:28 1312. 242. - 2313  
1313. M50 Paclt, Josef (1967, CZE) Sokol Hřivice 2361 03:33:23 00:58:11 1313. 404. - 2312  
1314. M60 Dubnička, Boris (1966, CZE) 681 03:33:26 00:57:15 1314. 243. - 2311  
1315. Z60 Bergmann, Susanne (1962, GER) SV TU Ilmenau 1540 03:33:27 00:54:55 1315. 6. - 2310  
1316. Z40 Schulz, Antonia (1989, GER) Skiläufer Uni Magdeburg 2237 03:33:27 00:56:54 1316. 40. - 2309  
1317. M50 Hrůša, Jakub (1976, CZE) Hradec Králové 3069 03:33:27 00:56:08 1317. 405. - 2308  
1318. M70 Vaněk, Vladimír (1952, CZE) SKI Vlašim 2066 03:33:28 00:55:51 1318. 76. - 2307  
1319. M60 Wilczek, Maik (1966, GER) 1480 03:33:29 00:57:55 1319. 244. - 2306  
1320. M40 Kolář, Jiří (1986, CZE) 3665 03:33:30 00:56:06 1320. 532. - 2305  
1321. M40 Chroust, Hynek (1994, CZE) USK Praha Rychlostní kanoistik 1761 03:33:32 00:56:42 1321. 533. - 2304  
1322. M60 Degiampietro, Renato (1963, ITA) Us Litegosa 1500 03:33:37 00:57:35 1322. 245. - 2303  
1323. M60 Kopal, Josef (1958, CZE) KčT Desná 1485 03:33:38 00:59:22 1323. 246. - 2302  
1324. M40 Pohl, Miloslav (1981, CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 4819 03:33:41 00:57:17 1324. 534. - 2301  
1325. M50 Tomek, Martin (1973, CZE) Mělník 1683 03:33:41 00:56:05 1325. 406. - 2300  
1326. M70 Voldřich, Pavel (1953, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 734 03:33:43 00:57:12 1326. 77. - 2299  
1327. M40 Jaeschke, Heiko (1985, GER) Tk Berglust 06 2029 03:33:44 00:55:46 1327. 535. - 2298  
1328. M50 Herblich, Tomáš (1973, CZE) Bezambic 1588 03:33:48 00:58:19 1328. 407. - 2297  
1329. M50 Štěpánek, Jan (1973, CZE) Lo Sokol Vršovice 1350 03:33:48 00:57:45 1329. 408. - 2296  
1330. M60 Onderka, Martin (1963, CZE) Scorpio Beroun 2053 03:33:49 00:56:06 1330. 247. - 2295  
1331. M60 Völkel, Jens (1962, GER) SBB 1530 03:33:50 00:52:58 1331. 248. - 2294  
1332. M50 Nekvinda, Ivo (1975, CZE) 665 03:33:50 00:59:54 1332. 409. - 2293  
1333. M40 Göttel, Adam (1995, CZE) Ski 50 1737 03:33:50 00:56:52 1333. 536. - 2292  
1334. M40 Zahradník, Petr (1984, CZE) 1728 03:33:59 01:00:12 1334. 537. - 2291  
1335. M50 Dvořák, Miroslav (1973, CZE) Horka Nad Moravou 1463 03:34:05 00:55:45 1335. 410. - 2290  
1336. M50 Starý, Jiří (1973, CZE) Vodáci Střekov 1718 03:34:07 00:53:29 1336. 411. - 2289  
1337. M60 Wloch, Miroslav (1960, CZE) SKI Těrlicko 1809 03:34:08 00:58:13 1337. 249. - 2288  
1338. M60 Vohnout, Miroslav (1964, CZE) CC Varnsdorf 1657 03:34:10 00:56:32 1338. 250. - 2287  
1339. M50 Goldacker, Eike (1968, GER) ASD 842 03:34:10 00:57:31 1339. 412. - 2286  
1340. M40 Gärtner, Jan (1984, CZE) Tj Tesla Brno 2216 03:34:17 00:56:18 1340. 538. - 2285  
1341. M60 Heger, Zbyněk (1966, CZE) 3d Fitness Race Team 884 03:34:17 00:58:28 1341. 251. - 2284  
1342. M80 Louda, Jiří (1942, CZE) Hotel Jičín 1551 03:34:19 00:55:03 1342. 5. - 2283  
1343. M60 Brendl, Václav (1962, CZE) Fc Slovan Liberec 1745 03:34:23 00:58:03 1343. 252. - 2282  
1344. M60 Král, Jan (1958, CZE) TSK Praha 1595 03:34:24 01:00:36 1344. 253. - 2281  
1345. M60 Fegl, Robert (1965, CZE) Moravany 955 03:34:27 01:00:45 1345. 254. - 2280  
1346. M40 Mužátko, Lukáš (1980, CZE) Sokol Nové Veselí 2201 03:34:27 00:54:51 1346. 539. - 2279  
1347. M40 Černý, Milan (1981, CZE) BF Racing club 2319 03:34:28 00:56:33 1347. 540. - 2278  
1348. Z50 Häusler, Anja (1969, GER) schulz sportreisen 4774 03:34:28 00:53:39 1348. 11. - 2277  
1349. M40 Šotola, Michal (1979, CZE) Nemocnice Na Homolce 788 03:34:30 00:54:56 1349. 541. - 2276  
1350. M50 Vlk, Ladislav (1967, CZE) KPC Praha 1472 03:34:32 00:59:16 1350. 413. - 2275  
1351. M40 Novotný, Ondřej (1991, CZE) 1424 03:34:35 00:58:11 1351. 542. - 2274  
1352. Z40 Louková, Tereza (1984, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 1185 03:34:35 00:58:00 1352. 41. - 2273  
1353. M60 Štorek, Zdeněk (1960, CZE) Sokol Trebechovice 1321 03:34:37 00:56:30 1353. 255. - 2272  
1354. M70 Janeba, Evžen (1956, CZE) Stavokombinat 808 03:34:42 00:54:22 1354. 78. - 2271  
1355. M60 Res, Miroslav (1964, CZE) TJ Blesk - Vyšehrad 2447 03:34:42 00:56:32 1355. 256. - 2270  
1356. M60 Mika, Radomír (1965, CZE) Mtklimkovice 1432 03:34:43 01:01:13 1356. 257. - 2269  
1357. M50 Kotlán, Viktor (1974, CZE) Moravská klika 1363 03:34:44 00:56:00 1357. 414. - 2268  
1358. M50 Blokeš, František (1971, CZE) Bolatice 1650 03:34:46 00:57:37 1358. 415. - 2267  
1359. M70 Míšek, Jaroslav (1954, CZE) Prosport Český Krumlov 1490 03:34:48 00:58:27 1359. 79. - 2266  
1360. M50 Uhlíř, Martin (1968, CZE) 2391 03:34:50 00:58:44 1360. 416. - 2265  
1361. M40 Růžička, Jakub (1985, CZE) 1343 03:34:52 00:56:27 1361. 543. - 2264  
1362. M60 Lukeš, Petr (1966, CZE) 3768 03:34:54 00:59:53 1362. 258. - 2263  
1363. M60 Fomichev, Dmitriy (1962, RUS) Club 111 491 03:35:01 00:55:30 1363. 259. - 2262  
1364. M60 Macek, Martin (1964, CZE) S K Finisher 1402 03:35:01 00:55:38 1364. 260. - 2261  
1365. M40 Hron, Jiří (1982, CZE) Kufr a Hms 1655 03:35:01 00:58:03 1365. 544. - 2260  
1366. M60 Jaroš, Pavel (1964, CZE) Slovan Karlovy Vary 2025 03:35:04 00:57:52 1366. 261. - 2259  
1367. M60 Jeremias, Jens (1965, GER) schulz sportreisen 3023 03:35:07 00:55:56 1367. 262. - 2258  
1368. M40 Rohel, Břetislav (1990, CZE) KC Hlinsko 589 03:35:09 00:57:37 1368. 545. - 2257  
1369. M40 Životský, Petr (1982, CZE) SDH Nesvačilka 1649 03:35:11 00:56:15 1369. 546. - 2256  
1370. M50 Holub, Michal (1972, CZE) Columbus Napajedla 1832 03:35:15 00:56:42 1370. 417. - 2255  
1371. M60 Slinde, Nils Magne (1963, NOR) PWT Travel 3127 03:35:18 00:58:09 1371. 263. - 2254  
1372. M50 Vojtěch, Jiří (1969, CZE) Ski 50 1738 03:35:18 00:57:01 1372. 418. - 2253  
1373. M40 Krejčí, Ivo (1981, CZE) 3atlon Team Uničov 4766 03:35:24 00:55:26 1373. 547. - 2252  
1374. Z50 Beumler, Tanja (1971, SUI) Sandoz Concept 1798 03:35:25 00:57:14 1374. 12. - 2251  
1375. M40 Fisenko, Ondřej (1992, CZE) TRISKIHP 977 03:35:28 00:59:26 1375. 548. - 2250  
1376. M60 Sandoz, Daniel (1961, SUI) Sandoz Concept 1801 03:35:29 00:57:12 1376. 264. - 2249  
1377. Z40 Adámková, Blanka (1978, CZE) AC Moravská Slávia Brno 3135 03:35:34 00:55:46 1377. 42. - 2248  
1378. M40 Mrna, Vojtech (1979, CZE) 1660 03:35:39 00:57:07 1378. 549. - 2247  
1379. M40 Janošek, Michal (1984, CZE) Slečinky Napajedla 2639 03:35:40 00:57:46 1379. 550. - 2246  
1380. M70 Sveen, Kjell (1956, NOR) Furnes Skil?perforrerning 1437 03:35:41 00:57:12 1380. 80. - 2245  
1381. M70 Frkal, Miroslav (1956, CZE) Novatop Opava 1654 03:35:41 00:56:47 1381. 81. - 2244  
1382. M60 Bubel, Eckhart (1961, GER) Elbspitze.de 2187 03:35:41 00:56:46 1382. 265. - 2243  
1383. M40 Leonhard, Christian (1977, SWE) 2954 03:35:42 01:00:10 1383. 551. - 2242  
1384. Z50 Tůmová, Jana (1973, CZE) Tj Seba Tanvald 1598 03:35:44 00:58:03 1384. 13. - 2241  
1385. Z50 Mage, Gunn Marit Skarvatun (1968, NOR) PWT Travel 5266 03:35:45 00:55:46 1385. 14. - 2240  
1386. M40 Pancner, Michal (1980, CZE) 3033 03:35:46 01:00:25 1386. 552. - 2239  
1387. M40 Bureš, David (1978, CZE) Fincentrum 905 03:35:49 00:54:56 1387. 553. - 2238  
1388. M60 Blahuš, Pavel (1963, CZE) SK Ježek Otrokovice 1450 03:35:50 00:55:33 1388. 266. - 2237  
1389. M50 Heinzel, Tomáš (1969, CZE) 1708 03:35:57 00:55:44 1389. 419. - 2236  
1390. M60 Tolar, Martin (1966, CZE) 860 03:35:59 01:00:25 1390. 267. - 2235  
1391. M50 Rauchfuss, Marek (1969, CZE) KKL Hlinsko 1342 03:36:01 00:58:32 1391. 420. - 2234  
1392. M50 Hakl, Daniel (1971, CZE) SK Los Lobos 2016 03:36:02 00:57:05 1392. 421. - 2233  
1393. M40 Adamíra, Jan (1986, CZE) 1981 03:36:03 00:57:52 1393. 554. - 2232  
1394. M60 Polák, Václav (1957, CZE) Bike Freaks Holice 1457 03:36:05 00:56:03 1394. 268. - 2231  
1395. M60 Petereit, Steffen (1965, GER) Rsv Braunschweig 2054 03:36:05 00:57:34 1395. 269. - 2230  
1396. M50 Konečný, Marcel (1970, CZE) Rajhrad 1558 03:36:06 00:57:23 1396. 422. - 2229  
1397. M60 Písačka, Martin (1960, CZE) CHDP 1619 03:36:07 00:57:36 1397. 270. - 2228  
1398. M60 Húšť, Jindřich (1965, CZE) Bloudeři 1510 03:36:10 00:54:02 1398. 271. - 2227  
1399. M50 Kudweis, Petr (1971, CZE) Lilien For man Team 5252 03:36:11 00:59:24 1399. 423. - 2226  
1400. M40 Kubáň, Martin (1983, CZE) 2090 03:36:12 00:56:23 1400. 555. - 2225  
1401. M70 Kvita, Josef (1951, CZE) A.k.emila Zatopka 674 03:36:13 00:57:39 1401. 82. - 2224  
1402. M40 Vermach, Josef (1986, CZE) Cfc Kladno 2433 03:36:14 00:59:19 1402. 556. - 2223  
1403. Z50 Jeníková, Karolína (1968, CZE) Báječné ženy v běhu 1443 03:36:15 00:57:07 1403. 15. - 2222  
1404. M40 Chrástecký, Lukáš (1985, CZE) 2431 03:36:16 00:56:39 1404. 557. - 2221  
1405. M50 Diviš, Josef (1969, CZE) Olomouc 1304 03:36:18 00:53:58 1405. 424. - 2220  
1406. M50 Bízek, Tomáš (1974, CZE) Dma Praha 2184 03:36:22 00:57:34 1406. 425. - 2219  
1407. M50 Obr, Pavel (1972, CZE) 2202 03:36:22 00:58:13 1407. 426. - 2218  
1408. Z40 Skrbková, Jana (1986, CZE) ELEVEN team Příchovice 2080 03:36:23 00:57:45 1408. 43. - 2217  
1409. M70 Bradáč, Bohumil (1956, CZE) Sokol Jenišovice 680 03:36:24 00:57:21 1409. 83. - 2216  
1410. Z40 Kohoutová, Erika (1983, CZE) Pozitivní nejistota 2159 03:36:28 00:57:22 1410. 44. - 2215  
1411. M50 Neumann, Libor (1967, CZE) Semily 1521 03:36:29 00:58:28 1411. 427. - 2214  
1412. M60 Soderholm, Gunnar (1957, NOR) 3723 03:36:30 00:57:57 1412. 272. - 2213  
1413. M40 Obermayer, Jan (1982, CZE) 4934 03:36:31 00:57:52 1413. 558. - 2212  
1414. Z40 Lislerová, Adéla (1980, CZE) HO Lezla-bych 1127 03:36:34 00:57:13 1414. 45. - 2211  
1415. M60 Mertlik, Jens (1963, GER) Altkirchen 2489 03:36:36 00:58:21 1415. 273. - 2210  
1416. M40 Matura, Petr (1978, CZE) Náklo 5059 03:36:37 00:58:15 1416. 559. - 2209  
1417. M50 Rutrle, Petr (1967, CZE) 1377 03:36:38 00:58:28 1417. 428. - 2208  
1418. M40 Trávníček, Jakub (1981, CZE) Židenice 1625 03:36:43 00:55:20 1418. 560. - 2207  
1419. M40 Juříček, Tomáš (1981, CZE) 821 03:36:44 00:56:55 1419. 561. - 2206  
1420. M60 Kaloš, Martin (1964, CZE) ZO 226 1358 03:36:50 00:56:46 1420. 274. - 2205  
1421. Z60 Sutterová, Dana (1963, CZE) SKP Nymburk 1497 03:36:50 00:56:03 1421. 7. - 2204  
1422. M40 Pláteník, Zbyněk (1982, CZE) Race Space 2917 03:36:52 00:56:02 1422. 562. - 2203  
1423. M40 Veselý, Michal (1981, CZE) 1562 03:36:54 00:56:03 1423. 563. - 2202  
1424. M40 Vávra, Robert (1977, CZE) Konwa Team 1307 03:36:56 00:55:52 1424. 564. - 2201  
1425. M50 Sprostý, Jiří (1975, CZE) Košťálov 2182 03:37:01 00:55:50 1425. 429. - 2200  
1426. M60 Dolanský, Pavel (1965, CZE) Hobýci Most 1609 03:37:01 00:59:03 1426. 275. - 2199  
1427. M50 Rummler, Andreas (1974, GER) VfA endLOS Dresden 1803 03:37:04 00:55:53 1427. 430. - 2198  
1428. Z40 Klímová Vaňková, Zuzana (1978, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha 1413 03:37:13 00:55:42 1428. 46. - 2197  
1429. M40 Uherka, David (1978, SUI) Ski Zoufalci 2079 03:37:14 00:57:37 1429. 565. - 2196  
1430. M60 Lajksner, Richard (1959, CZE) 1468 03:37:15 00:56:26 1430. 276. - 2195  
1431. M40 Štěpánek, Ondřej (1984, CZE) Opeřený Had 1326 03:37:16 00:56:35 1431. 566. - 2194  
1432. M40 Hron, Petr (1989, CZE) KUFR 1714 03:37:17 00:56:24 1432. 567. - 2193  
1433. M50 Drienik, Marek (1973, CZE) P.y.t.k.y. Val.mez. 983 03:37:19 00:56:44 1433. 431. - 2192  
1434. M40 Dziubalo, Daniel (1987, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 556 03:37:25 00:55:52 1434. 568. - 2191  
1435. M40 Schopinska, Hendrik (1982, GER) PSV Zittau / Ski 1606 03:37:29 00:56:35 1435. 569. - 2190  
1436. M50 Kotrba, Štěpán (1976, CZE) Jasmín Kutná Hora 1362 03:37:31 00:56:18 1436. 432. - 2189  
1437. M50 Stehlík, Pavel (1974, CZE) Vp Agro 1653 03:37:34 00:58:24 1437. 433. - 2188  
1438. M40 Jaroš, Tomáš (1993, CZE) Slovan Karlovy Vary 4073 03:37:37 00:59:42 1438. 570. - 2187  
1439. M50 Hankovec, Petr (1971, CZE) OK Kamenice 1731 03:37:40 00:54:57 1439. 434. - 2186  
1440. M50 Franc, Tomáš (1975, CZE) TJ Roprachtice 1735 03:37:44 00:59:37 1440. 435. - 2185  
1441. M60 Ďurica, Jozef (1961, SVK) Žilinská župa 2188 03:37:45 00:56:22 1441. 277. - 2184  
1442. M60 Zámečník, Pavel (1964, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team 2821 03:37:46 00:57:25 1442. 278. - 2183  
1443. M40 Šrek, Vítězslav (1987, CZE) 3140 03:37:50 01:00:40 1443. 571. - 2182  
1444. M50 Bulín, Miroslav (1976, CZE) 4962 03:37:50 00:57:30 1444. 436. - 2181  
1445. M50 Kittel, Henry (1974, GER) schulz sportreisen 2411 03:37:53 00:58:45 1445. 437. - 2180  
1446. M50 Košek, Libor (1974, CZE) Famous Fathers Turnov 1775 03:37:56 00:56:23 1446. 438. - 2179  
1447. M40 Cigánek, Michal (1981, CZE) Sk Hájovna Volary 1569 03:37:58 00:56:39 1447. 572. - 2178  
1448. M70 Schilling, Kurt (1950, CZE) S.D.Hasičů Černá Říčka 1341 03:38:02 00:59:36 1448. 84. - 2177  
1449. M40 Velfl, Martin (1996, CZE) 5146 03:38:04 00:55:15 1449. 573. - 2176  
1450. Z40 Hendrychová, Petra (1981, CZE) Eden Litomerice 694 03:38:07 00:57:17 1450. 47. - 2175  
1451. M60 Šnajdr, Jiří (1960, CZE) Coond'uptuck team 1787 03:38:18 00:57:23 1451. 279. - 2174  
1452. M50 Klimeš, Michal (1970, CZE) Rychlí psi Česká Třebová 2792 03:38:20 00:58:06 1452. 439. - 2173  
1453. M40 Vodháněl, Pavel (1983, CZE) 1662 03:38:20 00:58:38 1453. 574. - 2172  
1454. M50 Zatloukal, Tomáš (1967, CZE) Severka Šumperk 1532 03:38:22 00:58:17 1454. 440. - 2171  
1455. M40 Vodička, Jiří (1977, CZE) Jamajka 1373 03:38:23 00:53:39 1455. 575. - 2170  
1456. M50 Freier, Tilo (1972, GER) Skiverein Flügelradbaude 2309 03:38:24 00:56:38 1456. 441. - 2169  
1457. M50 Hammer, Gerald (1969, GER) - 668 03:38:26 00:58:03 1457. 442. - 2168  
1458. Z40 Skálová, Dana (1986, CZE) Ho Tesla Brno 2220 03:38:34 00:57:30 1458. 48. - 2167  
1459. M80 Peterka, Rudolf (1945, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou 1541 03:38:34 00:59:14 1459. 6. - 2166  
1460. M50 Vojtěchovský, Martin (1972, CZE) Ski Vokovicers 1300 03:38:34 00:57:35 1460. 443. - 2165  
1461. M60 Maartensson, Jorgen (1959, NOR) 3093 03:38:37 00:58:57 1461. 280. - 2164  
1462. M70 Mindžák, Andrej (1954, CZE) Ski Klub Jizerská 50 1700 03:38:38 00:59:59 1462. 85. - 2163  
1463. M40 Černušák, Štěpán (1985, CZE) Hoši z JD 2214 03:38:42 00:57:40 1463. 576. - 2162  
1464. M40 Klusák, Petr (1977, CZE) 4856 03:38:45 00:58:02 1464. 577. - 2161  
1465. Z50 Langlois, Nathalie (1972, CAN) 1067 03:38:47 00:58:25 1465. 16. - 2160  
1466. M40 Dobeš, Jáchym (1996, CZE) SK Slavia Javorná 1455 03:38:47 00:57:13 1466. 578. - 2159  
1467. M40 Kincl, Pavel (1986, CZE) Klub extrémních běžkařů 3072 03:38:47 00:53:10 1467. 579. - 2158  
1468. M40 Vlček, Vítězslav (1979, CZE) Konwa Team 1384 03:38:51 01:01:28 1468. 580. - 2157  
1469. M60 Mládek, Jiří (1961, CZE) Sokol Pražský 1555 03:38:54 00:57:31 1469. 281. - 2156  
1470. M50 Budský, Pavel (1973, CZE) 1335 03:38:56 00:58:53 1470. 444. - 2155  
1471. M70 Čermák, Jiří (1952, CZE) Sokol Brno 1 1491 03:38:57 00:56:50 1471. 86. - 2154  
1472. M50 Klein, Viktor (1972, CZE) LK Slovan,K.Vary 2855 03:38:58 00:55:48 1472. 445. - 2153  
1473. M40 Šanca, Pavel (1979, CZE) Tj Start 2460 03:38:59 00:57:25 1473. 581. - 2152  
1474. Z40 Tremlová, Kateřina (1980, CZE) Podřipský ski club 2235 03:39:00 00:56:13 1474. 49. - 2151  
1475. M60 Venera, Petr (1966, CZE) TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1069 03:39:00 00:55:34 1475. 282. - 2150  
1476. M60 Janda, Martin (1963, CZE) Sokol Křemže 2876 03:39:02 00:58:09 1476. 283. - 2149  
1477. M50 Najdek, Robert (1976, CZE) TJ Dolní Moravice 2713 03:39:02 01:02:56 1477. 446. - 2148  
1478. M40 Gasch, Michael (1984, GER) LV Limbach 2000 e.V. 2638 03:39:06 00:55:17 1478. 582. - 2147  
1479. Z50 Graef, Duert (1975, GER) DMS-Sport 3116 03:39:12 00:57:37 1479. 17. - 2146  
1480. M50 Dehlimarken, Lars (1967, NOR) PWT Travel 2444 03:39:14 01:01:01 1480. 447. - 2145  
1481. M40 Punda, Václav (1990, CZE) RBZ Praha 5282 03:39:19 00:57:01 1481. 583. - 2144  
1482. M40 Němec, Michal (1980, CZE) HS Černý Důl 1155 03:39:23 00:55:01 1482. 584. - 2143  
1483. M60 Prášek, Artur (1962, CZE) Rocksport 1417 03:39:24 00:56:03 1483. 284. - 2142  
1484. M70 Bednář, Jaroslav (1951, CZE) Becaro Hodov 1643 03:39:25 00:56:50 1484. 87. - 2141  
1485. M70 Bätz, Jürgen (1952, GER) Saxonia 2380 03:39:26 00:59:07 1485. 88. - 2140  
1486. M70 Permiakov, Vladimir (1950, RUS) Jagy Perm 1822 03:39:33 01:00:09 1486. 89. - 2139  
1487. M40 Rozmarin, Vít (1978, CZE) Sk Vídeň 2881 03:39:36 00:57:19 1487. 585. - 2138  
1488. M60 Kolečkář, Vlastislav (1959, CZE) AQUA PROCON 1594 03:39:38 00:56:22 1488. 285. - 2137  
1489. M40 Hering, Jiří (1978, CZE) Tuty Máza (dsp) 891 03:39:40 00:56:17 1489. 586. - 2136  
1490. M50 Klaus, Michal (1969, CZE) 5249 03:39:40 00:59:28 1490. 448. - 2135  
1491. M60 Struhár, Jaroslav (1963, SVK) Hasici Zabudišová 1554 03:39:43 00:57:49 1491. 286. - 2134  
1492. M50 Mohrmann, Radek (1974, CZE) Team Pioneer Investments 2141 03:39:44 00:57:22 1492. 449. - 2133  
1493. M50 Sinkule, Václav (1969, CZE) Usk Akademik Cheb 1311 03:39:47 00:58:26 1493. 450. - 2132  
1494. M40 Vaněk, David (1990, CZE) 2931 03:39:50 00:57:49 1494. 587. - 2131  
1495. M50 Zlámal, Aleš (1972, CZE) Peklo Team 880 03:39:57 00:57:19 1495. 451. - 2130  
1496. M70 Schneider, Steffen (1948, GER) Sv Flügelradbaude 995 03:39:58 00:57:12 1496. 90. - 2129  
1497. M40 Jindra, Jan (1980, CZE) Kaspari 1760 03:39:59 00:54:23 1497. 588. - 2128  
1498. M50 Švarc, Jiří (1975, CZE) 2344 03:40:01 00:56:38 1498. 452. - 2127  
1499. M50 Dvořák, Tomáš (1974, CZE) Skiklub Karča 1666 03:40:04 00:57:59 1499. 453. - 2126  
1500. M50 Fajgl, Luboš (1975, CZE) Mělník 2623 03:40:06 00:58:20 1500. 454. - 2125  
1501. M40 Kaipr, Aleš (1985, CZE) SK Horní Maxov 1779 03:40:06 01:01:30 1501. 589. - 2124  
1502. M60 Uchytil, Vlastimil (1961, CZE) Sk Prostějov 1418 03:40:07 00:59:31 1502. 287. - 2123  
1503. M60 Hegland, Knut (1960, NOR) PWT Travel 2461 03:40:08 00:59:20 1503. 288. - 2122  
1504. M40 Szabó, Ivan (1980, CZE) Hrom do piecky! 1351 03:40:11 00:55:53 1504. 590. - 2121  
1505. M40 Hlaváč, Libor (1978, CZE) Borci Zdar! 1333 03:40:19 00:56:19 1505. 591. - 2120  
1506. M40 Král, Martin (1982, CZE) TSK Praha 4126 03:40:22 01:01:28 1506. 592. - 2119  
1507. M50 Bláha, Tomáš (1969, CZE) Sokol Dřevěnice 1469 03:40:25 01:01:16 1507. 455. - 2118  
1508. M40 Mueller, Thomas (1979, GER) ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland 1549 03:40:29 00:55:22 1508. 593. - 2117  
1509. M40 Čížek, Tomáš (1981, CZE) 1967 03:40:31 00:59:10 1509. 594. - 2116  
1510. M50 Blahuš, Bohumil (1970, CZE) SK Ježek Otrokovice 1474 03:40:31 00:56:51 1510. 456. - 2115  
1511. M70 Vorlický, Zbyněk (1950, CZE) HPBK Praha 1382 03:40:36 00:58:21 1511. 91. - 2114  
1512. M50 Maryška, Ondřej (1976, CZE) Sdh Jirkov 2854 03:40:40 00:59:44 1512. 457. - 2113  
1513. M50 Šmíd, Jiří (1975, CZE) 1406 03:40:48 00:57:09 1513. 458. - 2112  
1514. M60 Hubáček, Miroslav (1958, CZE) Prostějov 1434 03:40:49 00:57:40 1514. 289. - 2111  
1515. M50 Petržilka, Jiří (1970, CZE) Potápěči Liberec 2407 03:40:49 00:55:28 1515. 459. - 2110  
1516. M40 Paul, Jakub (1982, CZE) 1557 03:40:51 00:55:19 1516. 595. - 2109  
1517. M50 Lah, Robert (1974, CZE) Cycloracing 3163 03:40:52 01:02:59 1517. 460. - 2108  
1518. M50 Kujíček, Tomáš (1975, CZE) Sokol Spořice 1538 03:40:53 00:58:06 1518. 461. - 2107  
1519. M70 Knobloch, Vladimír (1947, CZE) 2705 03:40:55 00:57:56 1519. 92. - 2106  
1520. M50 Stach, Jan (1972, CZE) Zentiva 1971 03:40:55 00:57:13 1520. 462. - 2105  
1521. M50 Lamač, Jaroslav (1972, CZE) OCHD Hoškovice 4811 03:40:58 00:58:54 1521. 463. - 2104  
1522. M50 Zapletal, Jiří (1974, CZE) BBCZ 1515 03:41:00 00:56:11 1522. 464. - 2103  
1523. M40 Kulhánek, Martin (1988, CZE) Želivák HK 664 03:41:02 00:54:56 1523. 596. - 2102  
1524. M60 Baumschlager, Oliver (1964, AUT) 5241 03:41:05 1524. 290. - 2101  
1525. M60 Tecl, Viktor (1964, CZE) K2ROCKS 1613 03:41:08 00:58:00 1525. 291. - 2100  
1526. M70 Kundisch, Diethard (1954, GER) USV TU Dresden 1389 03:41:09 00:57:15 1526. 93. - 2099  
1527. M50 Mynář, Miroslav (1968, CZE) Trisk Olomouc 2139 03:41:14 00:57:36 1527. 465. - 2098  
1528. Z40 Fólová, Martina (1988, CZE) Jablonec Nad Nisou 771 03:41:15 01:00:57 1528. 50. - 2097  
1529. M40 Göbel, Falk (1988, GER) USV TU Dresden 3419 03:41:18 00:58:17 1529. 597. - 2096  
1530. M50 Aksler, Vlastimil (1968, CZE) 749 03:41:19 00:58:51 1530. 466. - 2095  
1531. M50 Vencl, David (1976, CZE) Vencl Servis 2429 03:41:20 00:55:18 1531. 467. - 2094  
1532. M50 Hondlík, David (1973, CZE) SK Frymburk 772 03:41:21 00:55:33 1532. 468. - 2093  
1533. M50 Hanzálek, Petr (1972, CZE) HO Ještěd Liberec 2796 03:41:22 00:59:26 1533. 469. - 2092  
1534. M50 Tůma, David (1976, CZE) 2086 03:41:23 00:57:24 1534. 470. - 2091  
1535. M50 Špirk, Dušan (1974, CZE) Aeroklub Staňkov 1374 03:41:27 00:58:28 1535. 471. - 2090  
1536. M40 Panáček, Radoslav (1984, SVK) massport Lysá 4993 03:41:27 01:00:26 1536. 598. - 2089  
1537. M70 Martinec, Jan (1951, CZE) ACOH Praha 1526 03:41:30 00:58:50 1537. 94. - 2088  
1538. M50 Noll, Marek (1974, CZE) Torpédo Suchdol 3146 03:41:31 00:58:32 1538. 472. - 2087  
1539. M50 Žižka, Jan (1971, CZE) TJ Sokol Kolinec 4739 03:41:32 01:00:30 1539. 473. - 2086  
1540. M40 Havelka, Jiří (1985, CZE) Influence Collective 1401 03:41:32 00:56:36 1540. 599. - 2085  
1541. M60 Souček, Radek (1962, CZE) ZO 226 1597 03:41:35 00:57:52 1541. 292. - 2084  
1542. M40 Častulík, Václav (1978, CZE) Orel Drnovice 1630 03:41:38 00:58:55 1542. 600. - 2083  
1543. M60 Straka, Luděk (1958, CZE) Rychlí Psi 1370 03:41:40 01:01:13 1543. 293. - 2082  
1544. M50 Woleský, Ivo (1967, CZE) Průmstav 2019 03:41:43 00:58:11 1544. 474. - 2081  
1545. M40 Veselý, Pavel (1982, CZE) Modrá Střelka 1379 03:41:44 00:57:55 1545. 601. - 2080  
1546. M50 Kaplan, Vladimír (1971, CZE) FK Peruc 1565 03:41:45 00:58:03 1546. 475. - 2079  
1547. M70 Purnoch, Pavel (1949, CZE) Vodní Stavby Praha 1305 03:41:45 01:00:51 1547. 95. - 2078  
1548. M60 Christoph, Ibold (1958, GER) 1679 03:41:46 01:01:53 1548. 294. - 2077  
1549. M60 Schmidt, Gert (1961, GER) Sc Beckathlet Freiberg 1518 03:41:48 00:58:59 1549. 295. - 2076  
1550. Z60 Karset, Turid Haugen (1959, NOR) 2428 03:41:50 01:01:16 1550. 8. - 2075  
1551. M50 Čermák, Martin (1973, CZE) KV Arena 1835 03:41:50 00:59:09 1551. 476. - 2074  
1552. M70 Laciga, Jiří (1951, CZE) Sokol Červená 1453 03:41:51 01:00:13 1552. 96. - 2073  
1553. M50 Fialka, Jiří (1971, CZE) T02 2001 03:41:52 00:57:43 1553. 477. - 2072  
1554. M50 Kašpar, Jaroslav (1970, CZE) Šumperk 1483 03:41:57 00:58:29 1554. 478. - 2071  
1555. M60 Sýkora, Miroslav (1962, CZE) Křižanováci 2397 03:42:02 00:56:56 1555. 296. - 2070  
1556. M50 Špíšek, Radek (1975, CZE) Liščí pacička 730 03:42:03 00:56:52 1556. 479. - 2069  
1557. M70 Leppänen, Eero (1956, FIN) Hiihtotaiteilija 1371 03:42:05 00:59:14 1557. 97. - 2068  
1558. M40 Brož, Václav (1977, CZE) Tj Tesla Brno 1400 03:42:06 00:58:04 1558. 602. - 2067  
1559. M40 Pacinda, Štefan (1984, CZE) Super6 1409 03:42:08 00:56:37 1559. 603. - 2066  
1560. M60 Jeremiáš, Jiří (1958, CZE) Veslaři Louny 1509 03:42:10 00:56:36 1560. 297. - 2065  
1561. Z60 Behrendt, Birgit (1963, GER) SSV Erfurt O2 1642 03:42:12 00:58:09 1561. 9. - 2064  
1562. M80 Navrátil, František (1942, CZE) Klub Horolezců Olomouc 1210 03:42:14 01:02:26 1562. 7. - 2063  
1563. M40 Ševčík, Petr (1978, CZE) Ski Klub J50 1667 03:42:14 00:58:24 1563. 604. - 2062  
1564. M40 Ambrož, Filip (1998, CZE) CykloSki Vídeň 2226 03:42:16 00:57:04 1564. 605. - 2061  
1565. M40 Korbel, Michal (1977, CZE) Kob Choceň 2297 03:42:18 00:57:52 1565. 606. - 2060  
1566. M50 Šteinfest, Štěpán (1972, CZE) 2102 03:42:20 00:58:59 1566. 480. - 2059  
1567. M50 Pavlů, Dušan (1974, CZE) Etriatlonteam 1320 03:42:24 01:00:08 1567. 481. - 2058  
1568. M40 Sklenář, Martin (1983, CZE) Bohdalov 1603 03:42:26 00:57:31 1568. 607. - 2057  
1569. M40 Osoba, Petr (1980, CZE) Rudá Hvězda Kamenec 2401 03:42:31 00:58:36 1569. 608. - 2056  
1570. M50 Weidlich, Tomáš (1973, CZE) Usk Pardubice 2112 03:42:41 00:58:11 1570. 482. - 2055  
1571. M40 Vlček, Vladimír (1977, CZE) Litrpůl 2867 03:42:43 00:58:33 1571. 609. - 2054  
1572. M50 Klaška, Michal (1973, CZE) 5034 03:42:44 00:56:45 1572. 483. - 2053  
1573. M80 Říha, Miroslav (1945, CZE) Sokol Sadská 1325 03:42:45 01:02:36 1573. 8. - 2052  
1574. M60 Maschke, Holger (1963, GER) Hohburger Sportverein 1553 03:42:46 00:56:50 1574. 298. - 2051  
1575. M50 Podoubský, Miloň (1973, CZE) 2072 03:42:47 00:57:22 1575. 484. - 2050  
1576. M40 Ševčík, David (1977, CZE) 2490 03:42:53 00:57:52 1576. 610. - 2049  
1577. M40 Zdvihal, Jiří (1981, CZE) TJ Měřín 2114 03:42:54 00:57:46 1577. 611. - 2048  
1578. M50 Navrátil, David (1973, CZE) 1336 03:42:54 01:01:23 1578. 485. - 2047  
1579. M40 Severa, Jakub (1986, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Ski Team 2920 03:42:55 00:57:48 1579. 612. - 2046  
1580. M50 Hlaváč, Dalibor (1974, CZE) Czech Outdoor Club 1425 03:42:56 00:57:47 1580. 486. - 2045  
1581. M50 Skácel, Jindřich (1974, CZE) Borci Zdar! 2449 03:42:57 00:57:27 1581. 487. - 2044  
1582. M60 Bauer, Lumír (1957, CZE) Müller Bauer Ski Team 960 03:42:58 00:58:04 1582. 299. - 2043  
1583. M40 Bekeš, Daniel (1984, SVK) Whirlpool Ski Racing 976 03:42:58 00:59:25 1583. 613. - 2042  
1584. M40 Hons, Michal (1977, CZE) SNS Smržovka 2807 03:42:58 01:00:21 1584. 614. - 2041  
1585. M70 Švach, Rudolf (1954, SVK) Cezra - Žilina 2479 03:42:59 00:58:46 1585. 98. - 2040  
1586. M60 Kondé, Miroslav (1962, CZE) Ski Team Krásné Pole 1422 03:43:00 00:58:29 1586. 300. - 2039  
1587. M60 Skolik, Arnold (1963, POL) 1383 03:43:00 00:58:28 1587. 301. - 2038  
1588. M50 Cvik, Martin (1968, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 2092 03:43:01 01:01:26 1588. 488. - 2037  
1589. M50 Heřman, Pavel (1973, CZE) MY 1420 03:43:02 00:56:22 1589. 489. - 2036  
1590. Z40 Cejpková, Barbora (1988, CZE) Jihlava 3672 03:43:08 00:58:54 1590. 51. - 2035  
1591. M70 Vlasatý, Jindřich (1947, CZE) Ski Klub J50 2096 03:43:12 00:59:10 1591. 99. - 2034  
1592. M40 Haupt, Miroslav (1984, CZE) Semily 1306 03:43:29 00:57:19 1592. 615. - 2033  
1593. M50 Serbus, Jan (1974, CZE) Polabská smečka 1592 03:43:30 00:57:21 1593. 490. - 2032  
1594. M60 Valeček, Petr (1966, CZE) Opavský Sportovní Klub - 1645 03:43:33 00:58:49 1594. 302. - 2031  
1595. M50 Motejl, Jan (1968, CZE) ZO 226 1647 03:43:34 01:00:14 1595. 491. - 2030  
1596. M70 Najdek, Jan (1947, CZE) TJ Dolní Moravice 3330 03:43:37 01:00:35 1596. 100. - 2029  
1597. M60 Mucke, Matthias (1966, GER) SSV Erfurt 02 2200 03:43:39 00:55:48 1597. 303. - 2028  
1598. M70 Slavíček, Květoslav (1952, CZE) Kolo Smíchov 2173 03:43:53 01:00:44 1598. 101. - 2027  
1599. M50 Hedberg, Mattias (1968, SWE) Axa Sports Club 1397 03:43:57 00:57:24 1599. 492. - 2026  
1600. M40 Zvolský, Ladislav (1978, CZE) Borci Zdar! 1322 03:43:58 00:59:31 1600. 616. - 2025  
1601. M40 Mezník, Jan (1983, CZE) Ho Tj Tesla Brno 2878 03:43:58 00:57:25 1601. 617. - 2024  
1602. M50 Špidla, Kryštof (1976, CZE) 1414 03:44:00 00:57:37 1602. 493. - 2023  
1603. M70 Norberg, Lars-erik (1956, SWE) Järfalla SK 3650 03:44:03 00:59:41 1603. 102. - 2022  
1604. M50 Žalud, Miloš (1971, CZE) Spartak Sedlec 2181 03:44:09 00:58:24 1604. 494. - 2021  
1605. M40 Novotný, Jakub (1977, CZE) SK Lyžařské Jihlavsko 1475 03:44:09 00:58:13 1605. 618. - 2020  
1606. M40 Truhlář, Jan (1995, CZE) SK Asspro Náchod 2264 03:44:09 01:00:54 1606. 619. - 2019  
1607. M40 Jablonský, Petr (1981, CZE) 1986 03:44:11 00:59:36 1607. 620. - 2018  
1608. M40 Novák, Jan (1993, CZE) Vostrý hrany 5115 03:44:12 00:58:22 1608. 621. - 2017  
1609. M40 Pohanka, Ondřej (1979, CZE) Modrá Strelka 1338 03:44:19 00:57:38 1609. 622. - 2016  
1610. M40 Geipel, Reinhold (1998, GER) 2049 03:44:21 00:58:06 1610. 623. - 2015  
1611. M60 Maštalíř, Jan (1962, CZE) Nyč Sport 1407 03:44:24 00:58:15 1611. 304. - 2014  
1612. M50 Mastník, Miloš (1971, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 1419 03:44:24 00:58:39 1612. 495. - 2013  
1613. M50 Halada, Andrej (1975, CZE) HERVIS sport 5201 03:44:25 00:59:53 1613. 496. - 2012  
1614. M50 Richter, Tobias (1968, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv 2252 03:44:27 00:57:40 1614. 497. - 2011  
1615. M50 Witowski, Petr (1970, CZE) Česká spořitelna 2037 03:44:30 00:58:13 1615. 498. - 2010  
1616. Z40 Balounová, Michala (1987, CZE) LK Medvěd 2985 03:44:30 01:01:59 1616. 52. - 2009  
1617. M50 Němeček, David (1971, CZE) TJ CHIMA RUN 1722 03:44:31 00:56:26 1617. 499. - 2008  
1618. M50 Petera, Jan (1975, CZE) Statenice 1439 03:44:38 01:01:53 1618. 500. - 2007  
1619. M40 Birhanzl, Jiří (1979, CZE) Ski Klub Hřebeč 2067 03:44:39 01:00:01 1619. 624. - 2006  
1620. M50 Hejna, Václav (1969, CZE) Řehlovice 4803 03:44:41 01:02:22 1620. 501. - 2005  
1621. M60 Knoof, Thomas (1964, GER) SBB 1479 03:44:44 00:58:37 1621. 305. - 2004  
1622. Z40 Fabiánová, Martina (1987, CZE) 3345 03:44:45 00:57:49 1622. 53. - 2003  
1623. M50 Kojro, Waldemar (1975, POL) 2480 03:44:45 00:59:26 1623. 502. - 2002  
1624. M40 Liška, Jan (1983, CZE) Trisport Team 4982 03:44:46 00:58:30 1624. 625. - 2001  
1625. M50 Rabada, Dušan (1971, CZE) 1985 03:44:53 00:59:28 1625. 503. - 2000  
1626. M40 Bláha, David (1981, CZE) Lomnice n. P 1814 03:44:56 00:58:30 1626. 626. - 1999  
1627. M50 Číž, Petr (1974, CZE) SK Bajer Pizza Team 1354 03:45:00 00:56:06 1627. 504. - 1998  
1628. M50 Trejtnar, Michal (1975, CZE) 4725 03:45:02 01:00:10 1628. 505. - 1997  
1629. M40 Kovanda, Tomáš (1984, CZE) Prazdroj Plzeň - kanoistika 1492 03:45:03 00:57:24 1629. 627. - 1996  
1630. M40 Horníček, Vladimír (1978, CZE) Lyžníci Písařov 2487 03:45:05 00:58:03 1630. 628. - 1995  
1631. M40 Jünger, Sigmar (1977, GER) Ski Team Meissen 2163 03:45:08 00:59:45 1631. 629. - 1994  
1632. M50 Starosta, Jaroslav (1972, CZE) VK Blesk 5065 03:45:08 00:59:37 1632. 506. - 1993  
1633. M50 Felcman, Tomáš (1967, CZE) SKP Hrade Králové 3369 03:45:10 00:59:04 1633. 507. - 1992  
1634. M40 Krause, Albrecht (1987, GER) KV Rohnspitzler 3053 03:45:14 00:57:37 1634. 630. - 1991  
1635. M40 Kozelka, Antonín (1985, CZE) Rumburk 2649 03:45:14 01:00:01 1635. 631. - 1990  
1636. M50 Vácha, Libor (1974, CZE) 2205 03:45:17 00:56:06 1636. 508. - 1989  
1637. M50 Urban, Milan (1972, CZE) Čira 2437 03:45:17 00:55:56 1637. 509. - 1988  
1638. M40 Moronge, Dennis (1982, KEN) 4591 03:45:18 01:04:49 1638. 632. - 1987  
1639. M60 Tucker, Garry (1960, SWE) Leksand 1436 03:45:18 00:59:05 1639. 306. - 1986  
1640. M40 Křivánek, Jaroslav (1979, CZE) 4773 03:45:18 01:03:15 1640. 633. - 1985  
1641. M40 Janáček, Petr (1980, CZE) Konwa Team 1301 03:45:21 00:58:40 1641. 634. - 1984  
1642. M40 Šandera, Jan (1996, CZE) 4909 03:45:22 01:00:49 1642. 635. - 1983  
1643. M40 Hanzlik, Josef (1979, CZE) meganek 5316 03:45:23 01:02:38 1643. 636. - 1982  
1644. M50 Tajovský, Jaroslav (1971, CZE) 3587 03:45:29 01:00:09 1644. 510. - 1981  
1645. M60 Žaba, Zdeněk (1966, CZE) VK Slavia Děčín 1545 03:45:29 01:01:09 1645. 307. - 1980  
1646. M40 Kropáček, Jan (1983, CZE) KČT Slečinky Napajedla 1744 03:45:34 01:00:28 1646. 637. - 1979  
1647. M40 Major, Jan (1993, CZE) 2650 03:45:37 00:58:39 1647. 638. - 1978  
1648. M50 Drahoš, Jan (1973, CZE) Gazzasport.cz 1644 03:45:37 01:03:14 1648. 511. - 1977  
1649. M40 Buchta, Jan (1992, CZE) 4780 03:45:41 00:59:47 1649. 639. - 1976  
1650. M40 Hanych, Jaroslav (1992, CZE) 1617 03:45:44 00:59:17 1650. 640. - 1975  
1651. M40 Uhlíř, Jan (1980, CZE) 2068 03:45:44 00:59:37 1651. 641. - 1974  
1652. M40 Fojt, Martin (1979, CZE) Skl Rychnov 2423 03:45:46 01:00:54 1652. 642. - 1973  
1653. M50 Kerner, Jan (1967, CZE) Liga 100 Praha 1359 03:45:48 01:00:32 1653. 512. - 1972  
1654. M40 Zelenský, Filip (1977, CZE) Lander Racing Team 3001 03:45:49 00:58:41 1654. 643. - 1971  
1655. M60 Kadlečík, Milan (1958, SVK) Žilinská župa 2236 03:45:53 01:00:01 1655. 308. - 1970  
1656. Z40 Vočková, Bára (1981, CZE) Silvini Madshus team 1691 03:45:56 01:01:01 1656. 54. - 1969  
1657. M50 Siirola, Sami (1970, FIN) Team Ahma 1435 03:46:00 00:59:45 1657. 513. - 1968  
1658. M60 Fabian, Sven (1964, GER) Sg Dynamo Elbe Dresden 1797 03:46:01 01:00:35 1658. 309. - 1967  
1659. M40 Lepšík, Petr (1982, CZE) Uhryznutý cecky 2038 03:46:03 01:00:25 1659. 644. - 1966  
1660. M40 Petružela, Lukáš (1998, CZE) Skibi akademie VM 1680 03:46:04 00:58:54 1660. 645. - 1965  
1661. M40 Šťastný, Daniel (1985, CZE) Waube 1703 03:46:05 01:00:09 1661. 646. - 1964  
1662. M40 Seifert, Tim (1990, GER) 3322 03:46:11 01:00:29 1662. 647. - 1963  
1663. M50 Wittig, Ralf (1973, GER) Skiclub Saxonia Dresden 4889 03:46:11 01:01:32 1663. 514. - 1962  
1664. M50 Reizer, Tomáš (1970, CZE) Cyklistický Spolek Stodůlky 2432 03:46:11 00:53:27 1664. 515. - 1961  
1665. M50 Černík, Jan (1973, CZE) VŠSK FTVS UK 2248 03:46:14 00:56:15 1665. 516. - 1960  
1666. M40 Kárník, Jan (1978, CZE) OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1570 03:46:14 00:59:18 1666. 648. - 1959  
1667. Z50 Zajíčková, Dagmar (1972, CZE) Sokol Struhařov 4233 03:46:20 00:59:13 1667. 18. - 1958  
1668. M60 Prussak, Detlef (1959, GER) TSV Bärenstein 1445 03:46:22 00:59:13 1668. 310. - 1957  
1669. M50 Petiška, Eduard (1971, CZE) 4023 03:46:23 01:00:32 1669. 517. - 1956  
1670. M70 Brada, Pavel (1954, CZE) Sokol Jihlava 2869 03:46:26 00:58:39 1670. 103. - 1955  
1671. M50 Sládek, Petr (1970, CZE) Písek 1353 03:46:29 01:03:02 1671. 518. - 1954  
1672. M40 Bartak, Martin (1994, CZE) SDH Nesvačilka 1676 03:46:30 01:01:14 1672. 649. - 1953  
1673. Z60 Hellmann, Kerstin (1963, GER) Usv Tu Dresden Ol 1697 03:46:31 00:56:14 1673. 10. - 1952  
1674. M40 Fajfr, Jan (1986, CZE) Super 6 877 03:46:33 00:59:43 1674. 650. - 1951  
1675. M40 Richter, Falk (1980, GER) schulz sportreisen 2410 03:46:33 00:57:59 1675. 651. - 1950  
1676. M60 Novák, Květoslav (1966, CZE) Sokol Mnišek P.brdy 1488 03:46:35 00:57:03 1676. 311. - 1949  
1677. M60 Novotný, Tomáš (1962, CZE) Praha 6 2142 03:46:40 01:00:06 1677. 312. - 1948  
1678. M40 Merta, Tomas (1985, CZE) 3024 03:46:43 00:58:27 1678. 652. - 1947  
1679. M40 Chodúr, Jiří (1995, CZE) 3043 03:46:45 00:59:59 1679. 653. - 1946  
1680. M50 Nekvasil, Michal (1975, CZE) Esquí Nicaragua 1605 03:46:50 00:59:46 1680. 519. - 1945  
1681. M70 Kohoutek, Alois (1956, CZE) Svitávka 1508 03:46:51 00:58:59 1681. 104. - 1944  
1682. M40 Bradáč, Petr (1977, CZE) Sk Vídeň 2224 03:46:55 01:01:46 1682. 654. - 1943  
1683. M60 Musil, Pavel (1964, CZE) TJ Delfín Jablonec 794 03:47:00 00:56:08 1683. 313. - 1942  
1684. M50 Ondra, Pavel (1967, CZE) TJ Sokol Slavkov 2233 03:47:04 00:56:56 1684. 520. - 1941  
1685. M50 Bartolomějev, Pavel (1972, CZE) Kerteam-Olymp Praha 2326 03:47:07 00:58:45 1685. 521. - 1940  
1686. M50 Kozler, Vladimír (1975, CZE) Beachwell 5409 03:47:09 00:58:40 1686. 522. - 1939  
1687. M50 Kuchta, Tomáš (1975, CZE) 2328 03:47:10 01:01:54 1687. 523. - 1938  
1688. M60 Hájek, Petr (1965, CZE) Pehaj.cz 1808 03:47:11 01:00:12 1688. 314. - 1937  
1689. M40 Gogár, Tomáš (1988, CZE) Jhs 2379 03:47:21 00:57:44 1689. 655. - 1936  
1690. M40 Kielstein, Stefan (1979, GER) Skizunft Dresden 1534 03:47:21 01:02:10 1690. 656. - 1935  
1691. M60 Rumíšek, Jan (1964, CZE) Maniacpedals 1520 03:47:22 00:59:54 1691. 315. - 1934  
1692. M40 Šafránek, Michal (1989, CZE) LO VSK FTVS UK 1582 03:47:23 00:57:27 1692. 657. - 1933  
1693. M40 Šourek, Martin (1984, CZE) Tj Sokol Rovensko Pod Troskami 1574 03:47:27 00:58:23 1693. 658. - 1932  
1694. M80 Kalland, Johannes (1946, NOR) Maxpulse Aure 3103 03:47:30 01:01:05 1694. 9. - 1931  
1695. M70 Hák, Luděk (1955, CZE) Lomnice Nad Pop. 2325 03:47:30 00:58:20 1695. 105. - 1930  
1696. M60 Mazura, Jaroslav (1961, CZE) Liberec 2106 03:47:30 00:58:30 1696. 316. - 1929  
1697. M50 Šťovíček, Jan (1972, CZE) 2021 03:47:31 01:00:00 1697. 524. - 1928  
1698. M70 Šafránek, Jiří (1956, CZE) LO VSK FTVS Praha 1581 03:47:32 00:59:47 1698. 106. - 1927  
1699. M60 Průšek, Jaromír (1963, CZE) H.O.P. Liberec 1512 03:47:35 01:02:34 1699. 317. - 1926  
1700. M50 Smékal, Vít (1973, CZE) Skuhrovský Šíp 2911 03:47:39 00:58:50 1700. 525. - 1925  
1701. M60 Klepárník, Otakar (1957, CZE) CY|KLO-SKI klub Polička 1027 03:47:39 01:03:59 1701. 318. - 1924  
1702. M50 Vlček, Radek (1972, CZE) 4596 03:47:40 00:59:28 1702. 526. - 1923  
1703. M50 Klemša, Tomáš (1971, CZE) 1682 03:47:41 00:58:31 1703. 527. - 1922  
1704. Z50 Jirásková, Martina (1974, CZE) VETCARE 2853 03:47:41 00:57:07 1704. 19. - 1921  
1705. M50 Mazal, Rostislav (1974, CZE) Mazlíci 2363 03:47:47 00:56:39 1705. 528. - 1920  
1706. M40 Lněnička, Jakub (1992, CZE) Sztm Rob Pardubice 4862 03:47:48 01:00:17 1706. 659. - 1919  
1707. M50 Slíva, Tomáš (1974, CZE) Ženklava 2219 03:47:51 00:58:36 1707. 529. - 1918  
1708. M70 Karmazín, Petr (1949, CZE) Slávia Liberec Orienteering 1692 03:47:53 00:58:39 1708. 107. - 1917  
1709. M60 Nosek, Vladimír (1959, CZE) Sjh Jindř.hradec 2043 03:48:01 00:57:55 1709. 319. - 1916  
1710. Z40 Schillingová, Monika (1978, CZE) 2018 03:48:06 00:57:53 1710. 55. - 1915  
1711. M40 Brendler, Florentin (1992, GER) SBB 2304 03:48:07 00:56:02 1711. 660. - 1914  
1712. M50 Vopravil, David (1975, CZE) Rychlý péra 1729 03:48:09 00:59:20 1712. 530. - 1913  
1713. M70 Havlis, Václav (1949, CZE) SK Hasiči Jindřichův Hradec 832 03:48:11 01:01:20 1713. 108. - 1912  
1714. M50 Kotlaba, Radek (1967, CZE) Divadýlko Na Dlani 2256 03:48:12 00:56:49 1714. 531. - 1911  
1715. M50 Rosenberg, Jaroslav (1973, CZE) Nová Paka 2448 03:48:15 00:58:51 1715. 532. - 1910  
1716. M80 Saetre, Ola (1944, NOR) 551 03:48:18 01:00:08 1716. 10. - 1909  
1717. M60 Smejkal, Josef (1960, CZE) 2820 03:48:18 01:01:05 1717. 320. - 1908  
1718. M50 Mach, Martin (1974, CZE) Scorpions 720 03:48:21 01:01:37 1718. 533. - 1907  
1719. M60 Voženílek, Josef (1965, CZE) 904 03:48:21 00:58:27 1719. 321. - 1906  
1720. M60 Bláha, Zdeněk (1958, CZE) Lomnice n. P 2263 03:48:22 00:58:46 1720. 322. - 1905  
1721. M50 Cibulka, Lukáš (1971, CZE) 1355 03:48:25 00:59:00 1721. 534. - 1904  
1722. M60 Vanhamaki, Tate (1960, FIN) Worldloppet Masters Finland 2482 03:48:26 1722. 323. - 1903