Výsledky

    

Malá SkiTour (2017)

poř. kat. jméno jednotlivé závody (počet bodů) body
1. M69 Vejnar, Josef (1957, CZE) ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou KS30F: 1805, JE20C: 1775, JE20F: 1745, O20F: 1745, KS30C: 1715, B30: 1625 10410
2. M39,10 Valoušek, Tomáš (1982, CZE) TJ Dukla Liberec O10: 2000, JE10: 1900, J10: 1850, JE20F: 1610, B30: 1385, O20F: 1370 10115
3. M49 Křováček, Jan (1976, CZE) TJ ČZU Rolníci JE10: 2000, O20C: 1700, JE20F: 1670, KS30F: 1625, B30: 1595, O20F: 1490, KS30C: 1490, JN17: 1340 10080
4. M59 Boštík, Jiří (1961, CZE) Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička J10: 1820, JE10: 1790, O20C: 1610, JE20F: 1460, KR25: 1385, B30: 1280, O20F: 890 9345
5. M49 Antoš, Tomáš (1976, CZE) Quard servis Team J10: 1790, O10: 1790, JE20F: 1505, KR25: 1430, JN17: 1415, B30: 1310, O20F: 1205 9240
6. M59 Fortelný, Libor (1964, CZE) Atlas Craft Team JE10: 1745, J10: 1745, KS10: 1685, KR25: 1355, JE20F: 1340, O20C: 1265, KS30F: 935, O20F: 842 9135
7. M59 Roháček, Michal (1961, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team O10: 1805, JE10: 1775, J10: 1760, KR25: 1310, JE20F: 1295, JN17: 1125 9070
8. M49 Ludvík, Petr (1972, CZE) JE10: 1730, KS10: 1700, O20C: 1400, KS30F: 1385, JE20F: 1265, J25: 1250, JN17: 1120, O20F: 1115, B30: 1075 8730
9. Z18 Hejná, Anna-marie (1999, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team O10: 1775, J25: 1535, KS30F: 1475, JN17: 1445, O20F: 1415, KS30C: 1080 8725
10. M49 Mrovec, Dušan (1969, CZE) Extreme sport club SELNIK JE10: 1820, J10: 1715, O20C: 1475, JE20F: 1385, KR25: 1130, KS30F: 1100, O20F: 1050, JN17: 1025, KS30C: 1005 8625
11. Z49 Bořutová, Kamila (1975, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team JE20F: 1730, KS30F: 1700, O20F: 1640, KS30C: 1640, B30: 1565 8275
12. M39 Novotný, Viktor (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team JE20C: 2000, JE20F: 1900, KR25: 1850, O20C: 1820 7570
13. M39 Pšenička, Jakub (1991, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team JE20F: 2000, KS30C: 2000, B30: 1850, KS30F: 1505 7355
14. M69 Cejnar, Václav (1951, CZE) Mercedes Benz Atomic/Salomon team JE20C: 1655, O20C: 1340, JE20F: 1160, KS30F: 1080, JN17: 1065, KS30C: 965, O20F: 870 7265
15. M49 Vojtek, Štěpán (1975, CZE) JE20F: 1550, O20F: 1550, KS30F: 1490, B30: 1205, KS30C: 1025 6820
16. M49 Valigura, Martin (1973, CZE) Xc.Sport JE20C: 1850, KR25: 1805, O20C: 1670, JE20F: 1490 6815
17. M49 Vanc, Petr (1970, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team KS30C: 1700, B30: 1685, KS30F: 1670, O20F: 1655 6710
18. M69 Fišnar, Jan (1954, CZE) Atlas Craft Team JE20C: 1730, O20C: 1520, J25: 1505, KR25: 1445 6200
19. M39,10 Gebovský, Ondřej (1997, CZE) TJ Dukla Liberec J10: 1900, O10: 1900, O20F: 1220, B30: 1095 6115
20. Z39 Maleňáková, Daniela (1994, CZE) JE10: 1700, KR10: 1640, J10: 1610, JE20F: 1080 6030
21. Z49 Vojtková, Šárka (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team JE20F: 1415, KS30F: 1355, O20F: 1265, B30: 1035, KS30C: 960 6030
22. M69 Janák, Karel (1957, CZE) titan sc JE20C: 1700, KR25: 1250, JE20F: 1125, O20C: 1125, O20F: 824 6024
23. M40 Otrusina, Jiří (1982, CZE) XCSPORT.cz Nordic racing team JE20C: 1685, J10: 1685, JE20F: 1220, B30: 856 5446
24. M39,30 Štursa, Vít (1979, CZE) Rolníci JE20C: 1325, JE20F: 1000, O20C: 995, JN17: 704, O20F: 700, KS30C: 636 5360
25. M39,30 Netušil, Vladimír (1982, CZE) J25: 1790, JE20F: 980, O20C: 804, KS30C: 622, JN17: 608, B30: 498 5302
26. Z39,17,5 Moravcová, Klára (1983, CZE) Ski klub Jablonec JN17: 1775, J25: 1745, B30: 1715 5235
27. Z39 Kocumová, Zuzana (1979, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team JE20F: 1790, KS30F: 1775, KS30C: 1655 5220
28. M18 Antoš, Lukáš (2006, CZE) Quard servis team KR10: 1775, O10: 1730, J10: 1670 5175
29. M69 Heřman, František (1953, CZE) TJ Úsov JE20C: 1295, JE20F: 1090, KR25: 990, O20C: 925, O20F: 850 5150
30. M49 Mojeścik, Andrzej (1977, POL) Team nabiegówkach.pl KS30C: 1745, KR25: 1745, JE20F: 1625 5115
31. M39 Roleček, Jakub (1989, CZE) O20C: 1760, J25: 1670, KR25: 1595 5025
32. M18 Bek, Ondřej (1999, CZE) Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team JE20F: 1280, KS30F: 1030, KR25: 975, B30: 874, O20F: 854 5013
33. M69 Macek, Josef (1956, CZE) agromeli JE20C: 1035, JE20F: 965, O20C: 842, KS30F: 842, O20F: 660, JN17: 656, KS30C: 600 5000
34. M39 Hušek, Martin (1990, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team KR25: 1900, JE20F: 1850, KS30F: 1220 4970
35. M69 Šimůnek, Jaromír (1955, CZE) SKP Kornspitz Jablonec O20F: 1730, J25: 1610, B30: 1535 4875
36. M49 Lehnung, Kai-uwe (1968, DEU) S.V.Grün - Weis Pirna KS30F: 1745, KS30C: 1565, B30: 1550 4860
37. M59 Švarc, Petr (1966, CZE) Žižkovský tygři KS30C: 1730, KS30F: 1640, B30: 1400 4770
38. M39 Kittel, Marek (1990, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team JE20C: 1715, JE20F: 1565, KR25: 1370 4650
39. M59,20 Zámečník, Pavel (1964, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team JE20C: 1505, JE20F: 1130, O20C: 1060, O20F: 844 4539
40. Z59,20 Šefcová, Eva (1964, CZE) TJ Spartak Police nad Metují JE20C: 1475, O20C: 1115, JE20F: 1100, O20F: 826 4516
41. M49,17,5 Mazurek, Artur (1970, POL) Kaczmarek Electric O10: 1850, JN17: 1430, O20F: 1235 4515
42. M69,20 Blahna, Petr (1950, CZE) Olfincarskiteam J25: 1325, O20C: 1280, O20F: 990, B30: 872 4467
43. M39 Axmann, Karel (1983, CZE) SKI - OB Šternberk KR25: 1625, JE20F: 1430, O20C: 1370 4425
44. M49 Douša, David (1977, CZE) Raul O10: 1535, KR10: 1445, KS10: 1430 4410
45. Z49,20 Benešová, Jolana (1969, CZE) REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM JE20C: 1550, O20C: 1105, JN17: 910, O20F: 796 4361
46. M39 Navrátil, Zdeněk (1979, CZE) Nike+ Run Club Prague JE20C: 1190, KS30F: 876, JN17: 850, O20F: 742, KS30C: 672 4330
47. M39 Leixner, Tomáš (1983, CZE) JE20C: 1050, JE20F: 975, KS30F: 895, JN17: 740, KS30C: 654 4314
48. M49 Gromus, Tomáš (1976, CZE) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM KS30F: 1685, KS30C: 1430, O20F: 1125 4240
49. M49 Tajovský, Jaroslav (1971, cze) Biatlon Blansko JE20C: 1400, O20C: 1010, KR25: 895, KS30C: 778 4083
50. M39 Gromus, Daniel (1978, CZE) HO Rýmařov KS30F: 1595, KS30C: 1460, O20F: 1020 4075
51. M70+ Kubíček, Václav (1947, CZE) Ski Šumperk JE20C: 1610, KR25: 1220, O20C: 1205 4035
52. M59 Němec, Jiří (1961, CZE) Xc Sport.cz Nordic Racing Team KS30F: 1430, KS30C: 1385, O20F: 1145 3960
53. M69 Alekseev, Alexander (1956, CZE) SC Fakel Janov nad Nisou KS30F: 1125, B30: 1025, O20F: 925, KS30C: 872 3947
54. Z39 Knopová, Markéta (1990, CZE) Marcedes Benz Salomon team JE20F: 1205, J25: 990, KR25: 920, KS30C: 824 3939
55. M59,20 Černý, Tomáš (1961, CZE) Tenis Třebechovice P.o. JE20C: 1175, JE20F: 1045, O20C: 950, O20F: 728 3898
56. M59 Buchta, Pavel (1964, CZE) SKI VYSOČINA J10: 1775, KS30F: 1075, KS30C: 1045 3895
57. M49 Vít, Jiří (1971, CZE) Ztrata Orientace KS30F: 1400, JN17: 1325, B30: 1125 3850
58. Z39 Jašková, Romana (1990, CZE) Atletika Zábřeh JE20C: 1145, O20C: 915, J25: 880, KR25: 818 3758
59. M39 Nosál, Tomáš (1981, CZE) Holany KS10: 1640, KS30F: 1175, B30: 940 3755
60. M40 Escher, Toni (1990, GER) adidasXCSteam/SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg B30: 1900, J25: 1820 3720
61. M39 Mašek, Jan (1978, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team KS30F: 1900, KS30C: 1790 3690
62. M59,20 Čipera, Radek (1964, CZE) Radvanice O20C: 1445, O20F: 1160, B30: 1060 3665
63. M39 Sajdl, Martin (1981, CZE) Žižkovský tygři KS30C: 1820, KS30F: 1820 3640
64. M59,30 Šimeček, Tomáš (1966, CZE) TJ Velká Losenice JE20C: 1640, JE20F: 1110, KS30C: 885 3635
65. M40 Švarc, Martin (1994, CZE) Ski Klub Jablonec J25: 1900, B30: 1700 3600
66. M39 Bednarský, Vojtěch (1997, CZE) TNF Bike Team JE20C: 1820, JE20F: 1775 3595
67. M39 Koudelka, Petr (1981, CZE) KS30F: 1850, B30: 1745 3595
68. M49,20 Kos, Michal (1968, CZE) Rychnov JE20C: 1580, O20C: 1055, O20F: 950 3585
69. Z39 Mondlová, Kateřina (1994, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS10: 1805, KS30F: 1760 3565
70. M39,17,5 Šimek, Pavel (1980, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM O20F: 1805, JN17: 1745 3550
71. M49 Kohoutek, Michal (1977, CZE) 1.PKO JN17: 1370, KS30F: 1280, KS30C: 895 3545
72. Z59,20 Jindříšková, Alena (1961, CZE) Glede Team O20C: 1080, JN17: 874, O20F: 830, B30: 744 3528
73. M39 Hlaváček, Arnošt (1987, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team JE20C: 1900, JE20F: 1595 3495
74. M49 Kroupa, Josef (1972, CZE) Retos-Rotos B30: 1295, KS30F: 1130, O20F: 1070 3495
75. M49 Fišnar, Jiří (1976, CZE) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM O20F: 1775, JE20F: 1715 3490
76. M39,20 Hruška, Jan (1989, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM O20C: 1790, O20F: 1700 3490
77. M39 Šretr, Radek (1982, CZE) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM KS30C: 1900, KS30F: 1580 3480
78. M39,10 Kodet, Ladislav (1979, CZE) AcroLife O10: 1445, KS10: 1220, J10: 814 3479
79. M39,20 Vozka, Pavel (1989, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM O20C: 1775, O20F: 1670 3445
80. M39,20 Řehák, Vít (1994, CZE) TJ ČZU Praha O20C: 1850, O20F: 1565 3415
81. M39,17,5 Bartůněk, Lukáš (1997, CZE) JN17: 1715, J25: 1685 3400
82. Z18 Jarecka, Weronika (2003, POL) skipol.pl TEAM KR10: 1715, JE10: 1685 3400
83. M39 Matzner, Martin (1988, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team JE20C: 1745, JE20F: 1655 3400
84. M39 Potoček, Tomáš (1982, CZE) JE20C: 955, O20C: 794, J25: 552, KS30C: 552, KR25: 514 3367
85. M59,20 Čada, Tomáš (1964, CZE) REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM O20C: 1715, JN17: 1640 3355
86. M49,20 Havel, Lukáš (1974, CZE) Olfin Car Ski team Trutnov O20C: 1745, JN17: 1610 3355
87. M39 Krupka, Lukáš (1983, CZE) Cyklo POINT Jičín KS30F: 1730, KS30C: 1610 3340
88. M39,20 Pávek, Martin (1987, CZE) Ski Klub Řevnice O20C: 1805, O20F: 1535 3340
89. M69,20 Hones, Josef (1954, AUT) Union Liebenau O20C: 1730, O20F: 1595 3325
90. M39 Macek, Jakub (1986, CZE) TJ Dukla Liberec JE10: 1850, JE20F: 1475 3325
91. Z39,17,5 Davidová, Markéta (1997, CZE) JN17: 1670, B30: 1640 3310
92. M39 Máka, Daniel (1992, CZE) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM KS30C: 1850, KS30F: 1460 3310
93. M39 Nesvadba, Petr (1986, CZE) ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou JE20C: 1790, JE20F: 1520 3310
94. M49,17,5 Poluha, Luboš (1975, CZE) RF Bikes Benátky JN17: 1280, J10: 1045, B30: 975 3300
95. M59 Teplý, Robin (1967, CZE) Rob KS10: 1760, KS30F: 1535 3295
96. M49,10 Eliáš, Radim (1970, CZE) JE10: 1640, O10: 1610 3250
97. M39 Čermák, Martin (1993, CZE) Brno JE20C: 1760, JE20F: 1445 3205
98. M39 Čáň, Daniel (1993, CZE) No limit bike team O20C: 1685, KR25: 1505 3190
99. M59,30 Tvrdík, Pavel (1964, CZE) SK Kovo Ledeč O20C: 935, KS30C: 758, JN17: 752, O20F: 698 3143
100. Z60,10 Haider, Anna (1956, AUT) KS10: 1520, O20C: 874, O20F: 738 3132
101. Z49,10 Eliášová, Petra (1974, CZE) JE10: 1625, O10: 1490 3115
102. Z39 Kracíková, Petra (1991, CZE) TJ Dukla Liberec JE10: 1715, JE20F: 1400 3115
103. M39 Marek, Ondřej (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KS30C: 1775, KS30F: 1325 3100
104. Z39,10 Krochmalová, Vladimíra (1989, SVK) AcroLife O10: 1355, KS10: 1125, J10: 606 3086
105. M39 Buriánek, Tomáš (1989, CZE) Žižkovský tygři JE20F: 1700, O20F: 1385 3085
106. M39,20 Meisner, Patrik (1995, CZE) Olfin car - ski team O20C: 1640, O20F: 1430 3070
107. Z39,30 Zelenková, Šárka (1987, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team J25: 1595, KS30C: 1445 3040
108. M39 Klvaňa, Tomáš (1985, CZE) Sokol Opatovice JE20C: 1370, O20C: 858, KR25: 792 3020
109. Z39 Tužilová, Tereza (1998, CZE) KS30F: 1005, O20F: 792, B30: 630, J10: 588 3015
110. Z49 Lanková, Lada (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KS30F: 1610, KS30C: 1400 3010
111. Z59 Macholdová, Lenka (1962, CZE) KS10: 1445, KS30F: 840, JN17: 702 2987
112. M59,17,5 Kareis, Martin (1965, CZE) J10: 1490, JN17: 1490 2980
113. M39 Rais, Michael (1991, CZE) JE20C: 960, JE20F: 935, KS30C: 546, KR25: 498 2939
114. M18 Helbich, Jonáš Heřman (2004, CZE) Moravská klika O10: 1520, KR10: 1370 2890
115. Z59 Besedova, Lenka (1961, CZE) JE10: 1610, KR10: 1265 2875
116. M18,17,5 Saska, Matěj (2002, CZE) SKP Kornspitz Jablonec J10: 1730, JN17: 1145 2875
117. M49 Trnavský, Miroslav (1975, SVK) XCSPORT.CZ NORDIC RACING TEAM KS30F: 1550, KS30C: 1325 2875
118. M49 Ptáček, František (1972, CZE) Mercedes Benz Atomic/Salomon team KS30F: 1565, KS30C: 1280 2845
119. M49,30 Hejný, Martin (1968, CZE) O10: 1760, KS30C: 1075 2835
120. M49 Kráčmar, Vlastimil (1974, CZE) Wikov JE20F: 1580, O20F: 1250 2830
121. M18 Borunský, Matěj (2006, CZE) ZŠ Chlebičov JE10: 1565, KR10: 1250 2815
122. M49,20 Krákora, Petr (1970, CZE) Kasper Swix Team Trutnov O20C: 1505, J25: 1310 2815
123. M69,30 Navrátil, Zdeněk (1953, CZE) Praha O10: 1460, O20F: 784, KS30C: 532 2776
124. Z39 Adamová Kožíšková, Anna (1986, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team B30: 1430, O20F: 1325 2755
125. M18,17,5 Kaloš, Sebastian (1999, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team J25: 1490, JN17: 1250 2740
126. Z39,17,5 Kolínová, Kristýna (1984, CZE) SPORTICUS team JN17: 1505, B30: 1220 2725
127. M39 Plaček, Adam (1985, CZE) Klub spřízněných duší JE20C: 1625, KR25: 1085 2710
128. M39,17,5 Obermajer, Jan (1979, CZE) Česká televize J25: 1160, JN17: 792, B30: 746 2698
129. Z18 Kovalčíková, Alena (2007, CZE) ZŠ-Stěbořice JE10: 1550, KR10: 1145 2695
130. M39 Čelůstka, Jan (1982, CZE) EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM KS30F: 1520, KS30C: 1160 2680
131. M39,17,5 Dvořák, František (1979, CZE) Ski Zoufalci J25: 1565, JN17: 1115 2680
132. M69 Sosna, Vlastimil (1949, CZE) Pohorská jednota Radhošť JE20C: 1080, O20C: 824, KR25: 768 2672
133. M40 Vlček, Petr (1989, CZE) CY|KLO-SKI klub Polička JE20F: 1805, B30: 852 2657
134. M49 Mareš, Jiří (1973, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KS30C: 1340, KS30F: 1310 2650
135. M39 Molva, František (1994, CZE) SKI VYSOČINA KS30C: 1520, KS30F: 1120 2640
136. M49 Petrů, Radim (1971, CZE) Sport-kola- Boskovice JE20C: 1565, KR25: 1065 2630
137. M18 Kovalčík, Petr (2009, CZE) ZŠ-Stěbořice JE10: 1535, KR10: 1090 2625
138. Z18 Juříčková, Helena (2003, CZE) PK Kometa Brno JE20C: 1055, O20C: 816, KR25: 748 2619
139. M59,10 Hrabák, Zdeněk (1962, CZE) O10: 1505, KS10: 1105 2610
140. Z39,30 Ryantová, Jana (1986, CZE) SPORTICUS team JE20C: 1045, O20C: 838, KS30C: 700 2583
141. M39 Lešek, Petr (1979, CZE) RAUL KR10: 1355, KS10: 1205 2560
142. M39,20 Novák, Vojtěch (1986, CZE) Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou O20C: 1550, O20F: 1010 2560
143. M18,17,5 Štregl, Matyáš (2003, CZE) O10: 1685, JN17: 872 2557
144. Z18,10 Kostková, Veronika (2000, CZE) Dukla Liberec O10: 1715, O20F: 834 2549
145. Z40 Uhmannová, Eliška (1990, CZE) Atlas Craft Team JE20C: 1415, J25: 1125 2540
146. M49 Horáček, Martin (1975, CZE) Vivatsport team JE20C: 1520, KR25: 1015 2535
147. M59,30 Bradáč, Richard (1963, CZE) JE20C: 1070, J25: 770, KS30C: 688 2528
148. M39 Černohorský, Michal (1985, CZE) JE20F: 1085, O20F: 782, B30: 650 2517
149. M39 Daněk, Jan (1983, CZE) Repasport JE20F: 1060, O20F: 762, KR25: 678 2500
150. M49 Helbich, Robert (1974, CZE) Moravská klika O20C: 965, KR25: 756, KS30C: 742 2463
151. Z49,20 Křoustková, Vendula (1976, CZE) GEOTOUR - KOLOLOĎ O20C: 1385, O20F: 1075 2460
152. M49 Vtípil, Ondřej (1976, CZE) Jindřichův Hradec KS30F: 878, JN17: 814, KS30C: 754 2446
153. M59,20 Dvořák, Jaromír (1963, CZE) CY|KLO-SKI klub Polička O20C: 975, O20F: 756, B30: 708 2439
154. M39 Flašar, Jan (1986, CZE) SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice KS30F: 1340, KS30C: 1090 2430
155. M59 Krátký, Tomáš (1967, CZE) SK Los Lobos KS30F: 1295, KS30C: 1115 2410
156. M49,10 Hudler, Ladislav (1971, CZE) O10: 1475, J10: 925 2400
157. M49 Krčka, Daniel (1974, CZE) Vinný sklep U Krčků JE20C: 1280, JE20F: 1105 2385
158. M39 Křivský, Jan (1979, CZE) USK Praha - kanoistika KS30C: 1190, KS30F: 1190 2380
159. M59 Kopal, Josef (1958, CZE) KčT Desná KS30F: 880, JN17: 756, KS30C: 740 2376
160. M69,20 Kukula, Zdenek (1950, CZE) Staviva Emko Šumperk JE20C: 1385, O20C: 980 2365
161. M70,20 Kuběnka, Vladislav (1947, CZE) Cyklo Stará Ves JE20C: 1340, O20C: 1020 2360
162. Z49 Jeníková, Karolína (1968, CZE) Báječné ženy v běhu KS30F: 915, O20F: 724, KS30C: 716 2355
163. M39 Franczak, Bartosz (1988, POL) Nabiegowki.com B30: 1325, O20F: 1025 2350
164. M49 Muller, Libor (1972, CZE) TJ Jiskra Otrokovice JE20C: 1310, KR25: 1035 2345
165. Z49,10 Myslivcová, Lenka (1970, CZE) OK Slavia Hradec Králové O10: 1640, O20F: 692 2332
166. M39,17,5 Ponke, Radek (1978, CZE) Koruna Kolín JN17: 1355, B30: 970 2325
167. M39 Harrer, Jakub (1987, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team KS30F: 1265, KS30C: 1055 2320
168. Z49 Bělohlávková, Hana (1973, CZE) NC Vyškov KS30F: 925, KS30C: 744, B30: 612 2281
169. Z40 Teclová, Julie (1998, CZE) TJ Dukla Liberec J10: 1550, B30: 720 2270
170. Z39 Gajdošová, Romana (1994, SVK) EKOL triathlon team KS30F: 945, KS30C: 830, KR25: 488 2263
171. M39 Sysel, Ctibor (1987, CZE) Ski Klub Sk Praha 4 KS30F: 1160, KS30C: 1095 2255
172. Z39,10 Krejčíková, Edita (1996, CZE) RAUL! KS10: 1400, J10: 852 2252
173. Z39 Bauerová, Alena (1988, CZE) Žižkovský tygři JE20C: 1265, JE20F: 985 2250
174. M59 Nosál, Petr (1961, CZE) Nosoši KS30F: 900, O20F: 746, B30: 604 2250
175. M39 Brouček, Ondřej (1984, CZE) Raul KR10: 1550, O20F: 690 2240
176. M59 Vogt, Matthias (1967, DEU) SC Kottmar JN17: 1130, KS30F: 1105 2235
177. M49,20 Jirčík, Miroslav (1976, CZE) 3D Fitness Race Team O20C: 1325, O20F: 900 2225
178. M49 Krejsa, Tomáš (1977, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team JE20F: 1310, O20F: 910 2220
179. M70,17,5 Dvořák, František (1947, CZE) J25: 1280, JN17: 935 2215
180. M39 Čejka, Bořivoj (1980, CZE) Chrudim J10: 1505, O20F: 696 2201
181. M49 Pulda, Václav (1969, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team KR25: 1145, B30: 1050 2195
182. M70,20 Metelka, Josef (1944, CZE) SP Police O20C: 1220, O20F: 970 2190
183. Z18 Fortelná, Ella (2009, CZE) Wooden Legs KS10: 1110, KR10: 1075 2185
184. M39 Osyda, Artur (1985, POL) KS30C: 1100, KS30F: 1085 2185
185. M49 Kušička, Josef (1976, CZE) ČHTM JE20C: 1030, KS30C: 576, KR25: 558 2164
186. Z39,20 Adámková, Jana (1996, CZE) Olfincarskiteam O20C: 1190, O20F: 965 2155
187. Z39 Kubíčková, Eva (1979, CZE) KS10: 1115, KR10: 1040 2155
188. M59 Beseda, Jaroslav (1961, CZE) zasebe JE20C: 1235, KR25: 915 2150
189. Z49,10 Hamplová, Michaela (1974, CZE) O10: 1370, J10: 776 2146
190. M59 Karlík, Michal (1964, CZE) LOKO Trutnov KS30F: 1145, O20F: 1000 2145
191. M49 Šinkora, Libor (1972, CZE) TT Ski ASK Blansko JE20F: 1095, KS30F: 1045 2140
192. M49 Šíma, Jan (1970, CZE) TJ Motor České Budějovice KS30F: 1095, KS30C: 1040 2135
193. M40 Naňka, Tomáš (1981, CZE) Royals J25: 1205, B30: 920 2125
194. M18,10 Hamernik, Daniel (2000, CZE) AC Buk KS10: 1235, J10: 880 2115
195. M39 Hyrnik, Wojciech (1981, POL) JE20C: 1075, KR25: 1040 2115
196. Z39 Weissová, Zuzana (1987, CZE) Žižkovský tygři KS30F: 1110, KS30C: 990 2100
197. M39 Dziubalo, Daniel (1987, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KS30F: 1055, KS30C: 1035 2090
198. M18 Muller, Tomáš (1999, CZE) TJ Jiskra Otrokovice JE20C: 1220, KR25: 864 2084
199. M49 Slavík, Tomáš (1976, CZE) TPe Obeciny JE20C: 1130, KR25: 950 2080
200. M39,17,5 Valoušek, Richard (1986, CZE) FC Zličín J10: 874, JN17: 800, B30: 388 2062
201. M39,20 Chmelař, Lukáš (1991, CZE) www.chaloupkydestne.cz O20C: 1110, O20F: 940 2050
202. Z39,20 Kacířová, Svatoslava (1981, CZE) ČEPS, a.s. O20C: 1040, J25: 1005 2045
203. M39 Kuzmiak, Michal (1988, CZE) KS30F: 846, O20F: 672, J25: 524 2042
204. M49,10 Hamernik, Zdeněk (1973, CZE) AC Buk KS10: 1310, J10: 712 2022
205. M39 Fraňo, Michal (1981, CZE) Race Space KS30F: 1035, B30: 985 2020
206. M49 Fekete, František (1968, SVK) Nbs KS30F: 1040, J25: 975 2015
207. M49,30 Modlitba, Jan (1969, CZE) H.M.SPORT Č.Krumlov KS30C: 1050, O20F: 955 2005
208. M18,10 Holoubek, Ondřej (2000, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS10: 2000 2000
209. M40 Hošek, Ondřej (1995, CZE) SKP Kornspitz Jablonec B30: 2000 2000
210. M49 Lacek, Jan (1969, POL) nabiegowkach.pl KR10: 2000 2000
211. M39 Mánek, Jiří (1998, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS30F: 2000 2000
212. M Müller, Uwe (1980, GER) ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland J10: 2000 2000
213. M39,17,5 Ondrášek, Pavel (1992, CZE) Atlas Czech Republic JN17: 2000 2000
214. M40 Ročárek, Jiří (1983, CZE) Atlas Craft Team J25: 2000 2000
215. M39,20 Schütz, Filip (1997, CZE) SKI Jilemnice O20C: 2000 2000
216. M39 Štvrtecký, Jakub (1998, CZE) SKB Velké Karlovice KR25: 2000 2000
217. M18 Žalčík, Kim (1999, CZE) SG Jesenik O20F: 2000 2000
218. Z39,20 Melounová, Anežka (1985, CZE) JE20C: 1120, O20C: 878 1998
219. M49 Smejkal, Stanislav (1968, CZE) Fides Bruntál O20C: 1045, KR25: 925 1970
220. M39 Janský, Pavel (1985, CZE) Lukovští laufaři KR25: 1000, KS30F: 960 1960
221. Z39,10 Vávrová, Marie (1997, CZE) KS10: 1355, J25: 602 1957
222. M39 Truhlář, Jan (1995, CZE) SK Asspro Náchod O20C: 1065, KR25: 874 1939
223. M59 Kafka, Václav (1960, CZE) OK Jihlava KS30F: 1060, KS30C: 876 1936
224. M40 Motejl, Jiří (1993, CZE) Zo 226 J25: 1220, B30: 716 1936
225. Z39 Grycová, Veronika (1998, CZE) One Way team JE20C: 1205, KR25: 730 1935
226. Z39,20 Vávrová, Markéta (1985, CZE) TJ ČZU Rolníci O20C: 1130, O20F: 802 1932
227. M39 Holubík, Jiří (1985, CZE) TJ Sokol Tvarožná Lhota JE20C: 985, JE20F: 940 1925
228. M69,30 Fildán, Ladislav (1955, CZE) Borci zdar Brno CZ KS30C: 714, J25: 684, B30: 524 1922
229. Z39,17,5 Balounová, Jana (1982, CZE) Czech Apnea Team JN17: 1105, B30: 810 1915
230. M49 Gryc, Tomáš (1969, CZE) One Way team O20C: 1025, KR25: 885 1910
231. M39 Rampich, Lukáš (1978, CZE) Sk Hájovna Volary KS30F: 1010, KS30C: 900 1910
232. M59 Teringl, Radek (1965, CZE) TJ OB České Budějovice KS30F: 965, KS30C: 940 1905
233. M69,30 Čajčík, Karel (1957, CZE) Yacht Pardubice O20C: 1100, KS30C: 802 1902
234. M39,20 Koutný, Miloš (1979, CZE) SDH Rájec JE20C: 1065, O20C: 836 1901
235. M18 Bajzík, Lukáš (2002, cze) SKI KLUB Valašské Meziříčí KR10: 1900 1900
236. M18 Kozlovský, Vladimír (1999, CZE) Fenix ski team Jeseník O20F: 1900 1900
237. M49,20 Mládek, Jakub (1976, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team O20C: 1900 1900
238. M39,10 Novák, David (1998, CZE) KS10: 1900 1900
239. M39,17,5 Škoda, Jakub (1988, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team JN17: 1900 1900
240. M18 Kafka, Matěj (1999, CZE) OK Jihlava KS30F: 1025, KS30C: 874 1899
241. M49 Olbrich, Martin (1971, CZE) Hasiči Jarošov JE20F: 1115, O20F: 780 1895
242. Z49 Štěpánková, Kateřina (1976, CZE) Tesla Brno JE20C: 1110, KR25: 778 1888
243. M59 Kukol, Jindřich (1965, CZE) J25: 646, KR25: 622, KS30C: 618 1886
244. M39,17,5 Kubát, Jiří (1978, CZE) Kolín JN17: 1035, B30: 850 1885
245. M39,20 Zíma, Zdeněk (1985, CZE) HC Sršni Velké Poříčí O20C: 1090, O20F: 794 1884
246. M69 Hanák, Luděk (1948, CZE) O20C: 1015, KR25: 836 1851
247. M49 Javůrek, Petr (1977, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM O20F: 1850 1850
248. M49 Matuszny, Waclaw (1977, pol) KR10: 1850 1850
249. M39,17,5 Pearce, Hanna (1996, CAN) Canmore JN17: 1850 1850
250. M49,10 Šimurda, Martin (1972, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS10: 1850 1850
251. M50 Šlechta, Daniel (1976, CZE) Fischer J25: 1850 1850
252. M49 Šulc, Zdeněk (1977, CZE) Promile Team KS30F: 1000, KS30C: 850 1850
253. M59 Hobik, Miroslav (1965, CZE) garage team service JE20C: 1125, KR25: 724 1849
254. M49,30 Šerý, Pavel (1971, CZE) Canon J25: 1030, KS30C: 818 1848
255. M18 Olbrich, Martin (2000, CZE) JE20F: 1120, O20F: 726 1846
256. Z49 Klapková, Jiřina (1969, CZE) BASE Paraklu Praha JE20C: 990, KR25: 518, J25: 336 1844
257. M49,17,5 Obermajer, Jaroslav (1970, CZE) SKIBI Valašské Meziříčí J10: 890, JN17: 590, B30: 358 1838
258. Z39,17,5 Krakorová, Kristýna (1986, CZE) J10: 1115, JN17: 716 1831
259. M39 Forman, David (1993, CZE) Žižkovský tygři - EKONOM Praha B30: 950, O20F: 880 1830
260. M40 Kroupa, Tomáš (1987, CZE) SKI Tři Studně B30: 1820 1820
261. M39 Krupička, Robert (1978, CZE) Olfin car - ski team O20F: 1820 1820
262. M39,17,5 Kubričan, Lukáš (1984, CZE) Rossignol Racing Team JN17: 1820 1820
263. M49 Legierski, Grzegorz (1971, pol) team nabiegowkach.pl KR25: 1820 1820
264. M59 Petr, Holub (1966, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM JE20F: 1820 1820
265. M18,10 Sládek, Jakub (2003, CZE) Lyžařský oddíl Žďár nad Sázavou O10: 1820 1820
266. M49 Stavinoha, Robert (1973, CZE) Velké Karlovice KR10: 1820 1820
267. M18,10 Tischler, Josef (2000, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS10: 1820 1820
268. M39 Sysel, Ondřej (1983, CZE) Ski Klub Sk Praha 4 KS30F: 980, KS30C: 834 1814
269. M49,17,5 Dohnal, Tomáš (1976, CZE) Dortmund JN17: 1805 1805
270. M39 Ivanek, Peter (1984, SVK) GORAL SPORT KR10: 1805 1805
271. M39,20 Richter, Marek (1998, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM JE20C: 1805 1805
272. M40 Řežáb, Martin (1995, CZE) LO Sokol Stachy J25: 1805 1805
273. M Schramm, Olaf (1966, GER) Atsv-gebirge J10: 1805 1805
274. M59,30 Svoboda, Jan (1966, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KS30C: 1805 1805
275. M39,10 Tomaszewicz, Sylwester (1978, POL) Team NaBiegowkach.pl JE10: 1805 1805
276. M40 Vojík, Tomáš (1993, CZE) SKP Kornspitz Jablonec B30: 1805 1805
277. M69 Krejčí, Petr (1955, CZE) Ostrava - Poruba JE20F: 1025, O20F: 776 1801
278. Z49 Mrożek, Ewa (1973, POL) Hydrostacja.pl J10: 935, KR25: 528, B30: 338 1801
279. Z59 Pospíšková, Luisa (1959, CZE) CRAFT team JE20F: 1030, O20F: 770 1800
280. Z39 Balounová, Michala (1987, CZE) LK Medvěd KS30F: 975, KS30C: 816 1791
281. M39 Hargaš, Miroslav (1982, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KR10: 1790 1790
282. M69,10 Hones, Sepp (1954, AUT) Union Liebenau KS10: 1790 1790
283. M18 Jirouš, Samuel (2000, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS30F: 1790 1790
284. M40 Krupčík, Matěj (1992, CZE) SKP Kornspitz Jablonec B30: 1790 1790
285. M18 Ondřejka, Jiří (1999, CZE) SKB Velké Karlovice KR25: 1790 1790
286. M39,17,5 Polášek, Jan Ferdinand (1988, CZE) VSŠK MFF UK Praha JN17: 1790 1790
287. M39 Šrůtek, David (1980, CZE) Rossignol Racing Team O20F: 1790 1790
288. M40 Burian, Jan (1995, CZE) SKP Kornspitz Jablonec B30: 1775 1775
289. M18 Hájek, Martin (2001, CZE) SKB Velké Karlovice KR25: 1775 1775
290. M60 Otto, Steffen (1959, GER) Bertsdorfer SV J25: 1775 1775
291. Z18,10 Řezníková, Tereza (1999, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS10: 1775 1775
292. Z60,20 Pávková, Jana (1957, CZE) Ski Klub Řevnice O20C: 910, J25: 858 1768
293. M49 Kolman, Robert (1968, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KS30F: 955, KS30C: 812 1767
294. Z49,20 Černá, Petra (1977, CZE) Báječné ženy v běhu JE20C: 965, O20C: 796 1761
295. Z18 Bajčíková, Ema (2002, CZE) SKI KLUB Valašské Meziříčí KR10: 1760 1760
296. M39 Herman, Ondřej (1998, CZE) SKB Velké Karlovice KR25: 1760 1760
297. M59 Holub, Petr (1966, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM O20F: 1760 1760
298. M40 Husak, Krystof (1998, CZE) LK Slovan K.Vary B30: 1760 1760
299. M39 Karlík, Petr (1982, CZE) TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko JE20F: 1760 1760
300. M50 Ondrášek, Marek (1974, CZE) TOM SPORT SHOP J25: 1760 1760
301. M18,17,5 Šmaus, Antonín (2000, CZE) Glede Team JN17: 1760 1760
302. M49,30 Tuček, Martin (1975, CZE) Praha 7 KS30C: 1760 1760
303. M18,10 Záhorec, Adam (2004, CZE) Fenix ski team Jeseník JE10: 1760 1760
304. M49 Zelenský, Filip (1977, CZE) Lander Racing Team O20C: 955, KR25: 802 1757
305. Z49,10 Hamerníková, Hana (1973, CZE) AC Buk KS10: 1145, J10: 604 1749
306. M69 Zlámalík, Jaromír (1956, CZE) T.J. Motor České budějovice KS30F: 940, KS30C: 808 1748
307. M49,30 Hloušek, Jiří (1976, CZE) Historic Rally Team, o.s. JE20F: 1050, KS30C: 696 1746
308. Z18 Bajzíková, Anna (2004, cze) SKI KLUB Valašské Meziříčí KR10: 1745 1745
309. Z39,10 Mládková, Jana (1980, CZE) Kateřinky O10: 1745 1745
310. M18,10 Sáska, Jan (2002, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS10: 1745 1745
311. M59 Vrablic, Ján (1963, SVK) SOCIÁLNA POIŠŤOVŇA KS30F: 970, O20F: 774 1744
312. M49 Sklepník, Jiří (1969, CZE) B30: 876, O20F: 858 1734
313. M49 Bajzík, Martin (1971, cze) SKI KLUB Valašské Meziříčí KR10: 1730 1730
314. M39 Hýbl, Jaroslav (1993, cze) Rossignol Ski Team KR25: 1730 1730
315. M18,10 Kadlec, Josef (2002, CZE) Ski Sokol Stachy KS10: 1730 1730
316. Z40 Knopová, Kamila (1992, CZE) Rossignol Racing Team J25: 1730 1730
317. M39,17,5 Lhota, Zbyšek (1984, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team JN17: 1730 1730
318. M40 Souček, Jan (1978, CZE) Kanoistika Dukla Praha B30: 1730 1730
319. M49,17,5 Chaloupka, Přemysl (1971, CZE) Exit team B30: 868, JN17: 854 1722
320. Z39,10 Grabmüllerová, Aneta (1993, CZE) RAUL! KS10: 1715 1715
321. M39 Křoustek, Martin (1978, CZE) Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou O20F: 1715 1715
322. M40 Kučera, David (1991, CZE) SK Čtyři Lišky J25: 1715 1715
323. M49 Urban, Rostislav (1973, CZE) Ski klub Šumperk KR25: 1715 1715
324. M49 Vojta, Pavel (1975, CZE) Žižkovský tygři KS30F: 1715 1715
325. M39 Šindelář, Miroslav (1995, CZE) O20F: 874, B30: 834 1708
326. M18 Degenhardt, Justus (2001, GER) SSV Erfurt O2 J25: 1700 1700
327. M39,10 Eliáš, Radim (1992, CZE) SKI TEAM Česká Třebová O10: 1700 1700
328. M18 Janík, Jakub (1999, CZE) SKB Velké Karlovice KR25: 1700 1700
329. M39,17,5 Preissler, Martin (1986, CZE) JN17: 1700 1700
330. M Ursíny, Michal (1978, CZE) Slevomat.cz J10: 1700 1700
331. Z39 Wisniowska, Martyna (1984, POL) team nabiegowkach.pl KR10: 1700 1700
332. M39 Goll, Miloslav (1986, CZE) LK Medvěd KS30F: 864, KS30C: 836 1700
333. M59 Solnický, Ivan (1959, CZE) MBK JE20C: 1040, KR25: 658 1698
334. M18,17,5 Škvor, Adam (2002, CZE) OK Kamenice J25: 965, JN17: 728 1693
335. M60 Brunclík, Ivo (1958, CZE) TJ Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn J25: 1025, B30: 666 1691
336. M39 Adamíra, Jan (1986, CZE) B30: 862, O20F: 828 1690
337. M39 Hottmar, Pavel (1979, CZE) Český svaz kanoistů O20F: 1685 1685
338. M39 Janů, Jan (1993, CZE) Hvězda Pardubice JE20F: 1685 1685
339. M49 Matuszny, Adam (1971, pol) Jsteono KR25: 1685 1685
340. M59,30 Olszowski, Wladyslaw (1967, POL) Team NaBiegowkach.pl KS30C: 1685 1685
341. M39,17,5 Pošepný, Tomáš (1989, CZE) JN17: 1685 1685
342. Z39 Wuwer, Magdalena (1985, POL) KR10: 1685 1685
343. M39,20 Kropáček, Jan (1983, CZE) KČT Slečinky Napajedla O20C: 940, O20F: 740 1680
344. M39,17,5 Linhart, Matěj (1987, CZE) A team JN17: 995, B30: 678 1673
345. M40 Branas, Marcin (1986, POL) SN Klasyk Warszawa B30: 1670 1670
346. M49 Dudešek, Martin (1975, CZE) Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun KR25: 1670 1670
347. Z39,10 Hepnerová, Martina (1981, CZE) OK Slavia Hradec Králové O10: 1670 1670
348. M18,10 Holoubek, Jakub (2002, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS10: 1670 1670
349. M18,10 Linhart, Vít (2002, CZE) JE10: 1670 1670
350. M39 Šmerda, Daniel (1995, cze) KR10: 1670 1670
351. M18,20 Tyrner, Tomáš (1999, ARM) KASPER SWIX TEAM JE20C: 1670 1670
352. M49,30 Záhorec, Stanislav (1971, CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby KS30C: 1670 1670
353. M49 Vlček, Jiří (1969, CZE) KS30F: 890, KS30C: 780 1670
354. M69 Frkal, Miroslav (1956, CZE) Novatop Opava KR25: 866, KS30C: 798 1664
355. M39 Haas, Jan (1984, CZE) Kasper Swix Team Trutnov O20F: 856, B30: 804 1660
356. M49,30 Rauchfuss, Marek (1969, CZE) KKL Hlinsko O20C: 876, KS30C: 782 1658
357. M49,10 Dolina, Jiří (1968, CZE) Dolina O10: 1655 1655
358. M49 Gajdošík, Miroslav (1977, SVK) LTS Slowakia KR25: 1655 1655
359. Z40 Chrástková, Martina (1985, CZE) Team Xcalibur Lill Sport J25: 1655 1655
360. M40 Lejsek, Marek (1985, CZE) SKP Kornspitz Jablonec B30: 1655 1655
361. M49,17,5 Moravec, Martin (1977, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team JN17: 1655 1655
362. M Novák, Marek (2003, CZE) REDFROG J10: 1655 1655
363. M39 Partyka, Lukasz (1996, POL) Team nabiegowkach.pl KR10: 1655 1655
364. M49,10 Patkoko, Štefan (1974, CZE) KS10: 1655 1655
365. M39 Šoula, Oldřich (1978, CZE) Skiklub Borová Lada KS30F: 1655 1655
366. M18,20 Trojan, Jakub (2002, CZE) Lyžařský oddíl Žďár nad Sázavou O20C: 1655 1655
367. M59,10 Witkowski, Tomasz (1963, POL) JE10: 1655 1655
368. M70 Jylhä, Kari (1953, FIN) Silvini Madshus Team J25: 940, B30: 714 1654
369. M49,30 Prusík, Filip (1977, CZE) TK Dobříš KS30C: 838, JN17: 808 1646
370. M18,17,5 Holomoucký, Adam (1999, CZE) DB SCHENKER JN17: 915, B30: 730 1645
371. M69,30 Krajíc, František (1951, CZE) Semily J25: 834, KS30C: 810 1644
372. M40 Jirkův, Jakub (1987, CZE) Liberec J25: 1640 1640
373. Z39 Kožíšková, Anna (1986, CZE) Mercedes Benz Atomic/Salomon team JE20F: 1640 1640
374. M18 Lušovský, Jan (2002, CZE) SKB Velké Karlovice KR25: 1640 1640
375. M Rozsypal, Vladislav (1970, CZE) STS Chvojkovice Brod J10: 1640 1640
376. M49,17,5 Braun, Petr (1977, CZE) Famous Fathers Turnov J25: 960, JN17: 678 1638
377. M49,30 Hlaváček, Josef (1974, CZE) Dobracena.cz KS30C: 860, JN17: 770 1630
378. M39,20 Lepšík, Petr (1982, CZE) Uhryznutý Cecky O20C: 870, JN17: 760 1630
379. Z39,20 Setínková, Eva (1987, CZE) Uhryznutý Cecky O20C: 854, JN17: 772 1626
380. M18 Dvořák, Šimon (1999, CZE) Skiklub Karča J25: 1625 1625
381. M39 Jašurek, Martin (1984, SVK) Goralsport KR10: 1625 1625
382. M39,20 Jirásek, Pavel (1992, CZE) TJ Spartak Police nad Metují O20C: 1625 1625
383. M39,30 Junek, Libor (1982, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team KS30C: 1625 1625
384. M Lisičan, Petr (1990, CZE) Redpoint Pearl Izumi Team J10: 1625 1625
385. M18,17,5 Nagy, Josef (2000, CZE) Glede Team JN17: 1625 1625
386. M18,10 Steinbach, Jakub (2005, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS10: 1625 1625
387. M18 Vašátko, Marek (2001, CZE) Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou O20F: 1625 1625
388. M59,10 Žemlík, Radim (1964, CZE) Kobra vsetín O10: 1625 1625
389. M59 Řehák, Tomáš (1958, CZE) Vlastizdar Brdy KS30F: 868, KS30C: 748 1616
390. Z39,30 Městková, Lucie (1978, CZE) Tempo Praha J25: 828, KS30C: 786 1614
391. M49,20 Čečka, Jiří (1976, CZE) OK Slavia Hradec Králové O20C: 890, J25: 722 1612
392. M40 Jirák, Jan (1978, CZE) HS Jizerské hory B30: 1610 1610
393. M18 Mareš, Šimon (2003, cze) Silvini Madshus Team KR10: 1610 1610
394. M49 Pohl, Jan (1976, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují O20F: 1610 1610
395. M49 Slánský, René (1972, CZE) Behatlon Vk KR25: 1610 1610
396. M59,10 Šimek, Tomáš (1963, CZE) FEL Praha KS10: 1610 1610
397. M59 Bernát, Miroslav (1960, CZE) OB Třinec KR25: 852, O20F: 758 1610
398. M39 Pála, Jan (1986, CZE) LK Medvěd KS30F: 862, KS30C: 738 1600
399. Z39,10 Eliášová, Sabina (1998, CZE) SKI TEAM Česká Třebová O10: 1595 1595
400. M69,20 Fišnar, Jiří (1950, CZE) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM JE20C: 1595 1595
401. M39,30 Kaifer, Jan (1998, CZE) Ski Sokol Stachy KS30C: 1595 1595
402. M39,10 Král, Martin (1982, CZE) TSK PRAHA KS10: 1595 1595
403. M18 Píchal, Ondřej (2005, CZE) SKB Velké Karlovice KR10: 1595 1595
404. Z39,20 Pokorná, Monika (1998, CZE) Lyžařský oddíl Žďár nad Sázavou O20C: 1595 1595
405. M Rozsypal, Jiří (2002, CZE) Liberec J10: 1595 1595
406. M18,10 Seidenglanz, Jáchym (2002, CZE) SK Severka Šumperk JE10: 1595 1595
407. M49,17,5 Tříska, Jaroslav (1976, CZE) Lbs/vsk Humanita JN17: 1595 1595
408. M59 Balog, Peter (1964, CZE) KS30F: 885, KS30C: 710 1595
409. M69 Jech, Jan (1955, CZE) Nové Hutě KS30F: 905, KS30C: 686 1591
410. M70 Bartko, Daniel (1956, SVK) Ski Važec J25: 1580 1580
411. M69,20 Beran, Jiří (1952, CZE) O20C: 1580 1580
412. Z18,10 Bezušková, Leontýna (2005, CZE) Farma Tuček - Adršpach O10: 1580 1580
413. M59 Dytrt, Aleš (1966, CZE) Klub biatlonu Letohrad O20F: 1580 1580
414. Z Harastova, Lenka (1986, CZE) HO Tesla Brno J10: 1580 1580
415. M49,30 Krejza, Luboš (1971, CZE) Atletiko Frymburk KS30C: 1580 1580
416. M39 Kutal, Jiří (1986, cze) KR10: 1580 1580
417. M18,17,5 Patkoló, Samuel (2000, CZE) Cyklopoint Jičín JN17: 1580 1580
418. Z18,10 Pilátová, Amálie (2006, CZE) HO TJ TESLA BRNO JE10: 1580 1580
419. Z18,10 Radová, Daniela (2005, CZE) Benešov KS10: 1580 1580
420. M50 Tibitanzl, Michal (1974, CZE) Habrdy Černošice B30: 1580 1580
421. M18 Valíček, Robert (2001, CZE) SKB Velké Karlovice KR25: 1580 1580
422. M49 Tesař, Marek (1976, CZE) RAUL! J25: 910, O20F: 668 1578
423. M39 Brada, Marek (1983, CZE) SPORTICUS TEAM O20F: 788, KR25: 782 1570
424. M59,10 Blabla, Zdeněk (1959, CZE) SKP České Budějovice KS10: 1565 1565
425. Z39,10 Hostinská, Tereza (1989, CZE) zacnihned.cz O10: 1565 1565
426. M Kodíček, Marcel (1986, CZE) J10: 1565 1565
427. M18,20 Matoušek, Matěj (2000, CZE) KVS Šumperk O20C: 1565 1565
428. M49 Podmolík, Tomáš (1969, cze) Jiskra Otrokovice KR25: 1565 1565
429. M39 Solanský, Martin (1998, CZE) KR10: 1565 1565
430. M18,17,5 Škvor, Ota (1999, CZE) OK Kamenice JN17: 1565 1565
431. M39 Jankůj, Martin (1984, CZE) JE20C: 1005, KR25: 550 1555
432. M39,30 Bayerl, Michal (1984, CZE) TK Dobrá Voda u ČB J25: 818, KS30C: 736 1554
433. Z39,20 Ďoubalová, Věra (1987, CZE) KOB Dobruška O20C: 832, O20F: 720 1552
434. Z40 Hallova, Eva Hallova (1982, CZE) J25: 1550 1550
435. M39,10 Lenz, David (1982, CZE) O10: 1550 1550
436. M18,10 Svoboda, Dominik (2005, CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby KS10: 1550 1550
437. M59,30 Taussig, Jan (1964, CZE) Sportvital KS30C: 1550 1550
438. Z39 Tvarůžková, Tereza (1998, CZE) BAPu KR25: 1550 1550
439. M39,17,5 Zeman, Aleš (1980, CZE) SSC Železný Brod JN17: 1550 1550
440. M39 Jasanský, Petr (1985, CZE) Slečinky Napajedla KR25: 840, O20F: 702 1542
441. M59 Čadek, Jiří (1962, CZE) Praha 6 KS30F: 848, KS30C: 692 1540
442. M39,30 Pavlík, Petr (1980, CZE) SC Horní Jelení KS30C: 662, JN17: 616, J10: 260 1538
443. M49,20 Beran, Jiří (1977, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují O20C: 1535 1535
444. Z18 Holčáková, Jolana (2006, CZE) SKB Velké Karlovice KR10: 1535 1535
445. M49,20 Kukula, Marcel (1973, CZE) Staviva Emko Šumperk JE20C: 1535 1535
446. M49 Legierski, Kazimierz (1971, pol) team nabiegowkach.pl KR25: 1535 1535
447. M49,30 Pěsta, Roman (1968, CZE) Ski Klub Lenora KS30C: 1535 1535
448. M39,17,5 Petiška, Ondřej (1997, CZE) SKRN Hradec Králové JN17: 1535 1535
449. Z18,10 Růžičková, Anna (2004, CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby KS10: 1535 1535
450. M Skácel, Dalibor (1973, CZE) HO Ještěd J10: 1535 1535
451. M49 Svoboda, Leoš (1976, CZE) BBLB JE20F: 1535 1535
452. Z49 Neubauerová, Blanka (1974, CZE) Ak Drnovice KR25: 834, KS30C: 694 1528
453. Z60+ Srovnalová, Libuše (1944, CZE) Lokomotiva Zábřeh O20C: 828, KR25: 694 1522
454. M59,17,5 Hanyš, Oldřich (1959, CZE) Sokol Frýdštejn JN17: 905, B30: 616 1521
455. Z40 Černá, Kristýna (1993, CZE) SKP Korspitz Jablonec nad Nisou B30: 1520 1520
456. M40 Hamann, Jens (1977, GER) SV Bertsdorf J25: 1520 1520
457. Z18 Havranová, Vendula (1999, CZE) KR10: 1520 1520
458. M39,17,5 Kupr, Jaroslav (1980, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team JN17: 1520 1520
459. M49 Macháček, Karel (1968, CZE) Rockplast KR25: 1520 1520
460. M39,10 Mareš, Roman (1978, CZE) Dělníci JE10: 1520 1520
461. M39 Pospíšek, Marek (1989, CZE) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM O20F: 1520 1520
462. Z Uhlig, Insa (2003, GER) Skiklub Dresden J10: 1520 1520
463. M69 Klepárník, Otakar (1957, CZE) CY|KLO-SKI klub Polička O20F: 818, B30: 700 1518
464. M49,17,5 Koutný, Petr (1968, CZE) Hortim J10: 930, JN17: 588 1518
465. Z49 Krausová, Kamila (1976, CZE) Borci Zdar! KR25: 774, JN17: 742 1516
466. M39,30 Hlaváček, Aleš (1978, CZE) Dobracena.cz KS30C: 826, JN17: 688 1514
467. M39 Hájek, Pavel (1983, CZE) Lukov KR10: 1505 1505
468. Z18 Holíková, Zuzana (1999, CZE) Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou O20F: 1505 1505
469. M39,10 Koutný, Tomáš (1983, CZE) Dělníci JE10: 1505 1505
470. M49,30 Malý, Jan (1973, CZE) ELEVEN RUN TEAM KS30C: 1505 1505
471. M18,10 Skořepa, Matěj (2004, CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby KS10: 1505 1505
472. M40 Synek, Ondřej (1982, CZE) B30: 1505 1505
473. M39,30 Voříšek, Martin (1978, CZE) O20C: 885, KS30C: 614 1499
474. M49,10 Dvořák, Jan (1976, CZE) KS10: 1370, J25: 122 1492
475. M18 Brabec, Jakub (2001, CZE) Kanoe Sparta B30: 1490 1490
476. Z59,10 Dubčáková, Libuše (1963, CZE) DDT JE10: 1490 1490
477. M69,20 Hyrnik, Kazimierz (1953, POL) Tychy JE20C: 1490 1490
478. Z49,10 Martynková, Linda (1977, CZE) KS10: 1490 1490
479. M59,20 Novotný, Luděk (1962, CZE) 3D Fitness Race Team O20C: 1490 1490
480. M18 Remeš, Tadeáš (2001, CZE) SKB Velké Karlovice KR25: 1490 1490
481. Z39 Štáhlová, Zuzana (1992, CZE) Raul! KR10: 1490 1490
482. Z60,30 Pokorná, Věnceslava (1948, CZE) Atletika Hostivař J25: 774, KS30C: 712 1486
483. M39,17,5 Jelínek, Petr (1982, CZE) True Winners JN17: 860, B30: 624 1484
484. M49 Vybulka, Jan (1969, CZE) Škoda Jaderné strojírenství a.s. JE20F: 950, KR25: 534 1484
485. Z39,17,5 Jiráková, Petra (1978, CZE) Desná JN17: 754, J25: 726 1480
486. M49 Švarc, Jiří (1975, CZE) FC PK KS30F: 930, KS30C: 550 1480
487. M39,30 Kalina, Zdeněk (1984, CZE) SPORTICUS team KS30C: 1475 1475
488. Z Kareisová, Ludmila (2002, CZE) Its tennis centre J10: 1475 1475
489. Z49,10 Králová, Dana (1976, CZE) ABND RACING TEAM JE10: 1475 1475
490. M40 Majer, Lukáš (1998, CZE) KB Kapslovna B30: 1475 1475
491. M49 Opatrný, Zdeněk (1973, CZE) Mona - Vyšní Lhoty KR25: 1475 1475
492. M39 Orlovský, Martin (1982, CZE) Tj Drslavice KR10: 1475 1475
493. M39,17,5 Skála, Tomáš (1985, CZE) JN17: 1475 1475
494. M39 Sprinz, Matúš (1997, CZE) Olfincar ski-team Trutnov O20F: 1475 1475
495. Z49,10 Šimečková, Radka (1977, CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby KS10: 1475 1475
496. M40 Treppe, Konrad (1981, GER) Vfa Endlos Dresden J25: 1475 1475
497. Z49,30 Lehnung, Ute (1971, DEU) S.V.Grün - Weis Pirna B30: 812, KS30C: 658 1470
498. M50 Erben, Petr (1969, CZE) Praha J25: 1460 1460
499. Z49,20 Hajtmarová, Hana (1972, CZE) ZŠ Boženka Zábřeh JE20C: 1460 1460
500. M59,20 Kavka, Jiří (1959, CZE) Biatlon Letohrad O20C: 1460 1460
501. Z39,10 Kovalčíková, Eva (1978, CZE) Orientační Běh Opava JE10: 1460 1460
502. M49 Křesala, Tomáš (1975, CZE) KR10: 1460 1460
503. M50 Medack, Thomas (1976, GER) Team Slow B30: 1460 1460
504. Z39,10 Rudišarová, Martina (1984, CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby KS10: 1460 1460
505. Z Skácelová, Marie (1975, CZE) HO Ještěd J10: 1460 1460
506. M39,17,5 Šmaus, Jan (1997, CZE) Glede Team JN17: 1460 1460
507. M39 Štolfa, Štěpán (1998, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují O20F: 1460 1460
508. M39 Zapalač, Martin (1986, CZE) Whirlpool Ski Racing KR25: 1460 1460
509. M70+ Okosy, Michal (1945, SVK) JE20C: 950, KR25: 502 1452
510. Z39 Bastlová, Dagmar (1989, CZE) KS30F: 854, KS30C: 592 1446
511. M39,20 Chaloupka, Vratislav (1981, CZE) SK Meteor JE20C: 1445 1445
512. M60 Kubeček, Ladislav (1962, CZE) TJ Maratonstav Úpice B30: 1445 1445
513. M49 Kuře, Petr (1975, CZE) O20F: 1445 1445
514. Z18 Sásková, Tereza (2000, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS30F: 1445 1445
515. M Štryncl, Radim (1974, CZE) Sk Free Time Activities J10: 1445 1445
516. M50 Tušl, Martin (1968, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon J25: 1445 1445
517. Z39,10 Vincourová, Adéla (1993, CZE) Bruntál JE10: 1445 1445
518. M49,30 Balák, Martin (1970, CZE) Bruslárna.cz O20C: 806, KS30C: 632 1438
519. Z18,17,5 Chaloupková, Hana (2002, CZE) Exit team JN17: 842, B30: 592 1434
520. M18 Daníček, Jakub (2000, CZE) J25: 1430 1430
521. Z60,10 Jašková, Ludmila (1948, CZE) Atletika Zábřeh JE10: 1430 1430
522. M49 Panák, Jaroslav (1968, CZE) Rehab-Fit Kvasice KR10: 1430 1430
523. M69,10 Pilc, Oldřich (1951, CZE) TJ Švýcárna O10: 1430 1430
524. M Saska, Lukáš (2007, CZE) J10: 1430 1430
525. Z39,20 Skrbková, Denisa (1989, CZE) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team JE20C: 1430 1430
526. M18,20 Šír, Vladimír (1999, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM O20C: 1430 1430
527. M69 Kráčalík, Jiří (1954, CZE) OUTDOORFILMS OSTRAVA O20C: 802, KR25: 620 1422
528. Z39,17,5 Soukupová, Barbora (1984, CZE) JN17: 780, B30: 640 1420
529. M49,17,5 Holomoucký, Tomáš (1971, CZE) DB SCHENKER JN17: 712, B30: 704 1416
530. M50 Bartůněk, Petr (1975, CZE) XCSPORT.cz Nordic racing team B30: 1415 1415
531. Z39,10 Bátová, Marcela (1981, SVK) TJ Radlice O10: 1415 1415
532. M18,20 Bořil, Šimon (2001, CZE) Lyžařský oddíl Žďár nad Sázavou O20C: 1415 1415
533. Z18 Havranová, Kateřina (2001, CZE) KR10: 1415 1415
534. M49 Jančák, Oldřich (1969, CZE) KR25: 1415 1415
535. Z40 Kálalová, Tereza (1986, CZE) Žižkovský tygři J25: 1415 1415
536. M39 Pliska, Jiří (1981, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KS30F: 1415 1415
537. M59,10 Selník, Miroslav (1961, CZE) Extreme sport club Selník KS10: 1415 1415
538. M49,30 Šimek, Pavel (1971, CZE) Praha 3 KS30C: 1415 1415
539. Z49,10 Šrámková-kojecká, Johana (1970, ) Olomouc JE10: 1415 1415
540. M Včala, Vilém (2004, CZE) Nadace Leontinka J10: 1415 1415
541. M40 Hainsoo, Tauri (1987, EST) J25: 844, B30: 568 1412
542. M69,30 Rauchfuss, Jiří (1948, CZE) KKL Hlinsko O20C: 812, KS30C: 598 1410
543. Z49,30 Reischigová, Petra (1977, CZE) O20C: 844, KS30C: 558 1402
544. M39 Jarecki, Sebastian (1980, POL) skipol.pl TEAM KR25: 1400 1400
545. M59 Kuhn, Viktor (1962, CZE) Olfin car - ski team O20F: 1400 1400
546. M49,10 Moník, Milan (1969, CZE) MT Smiřice O10: 1400 1400
547. M Mróz, Lukasz (1975, POL) J10: 1400 1400
548. M60 Petruk, Igor (1964, RUS) bu-lizhnik J25: 1400 1400
549. Z49,17,5 Rejzková, Helena (1972, CZE) Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig JN17: 1400 1400
550. M39 Ševčík, Martin (1990, CZE) KR10: 1400 1400
551. M18,10 Šrámek, Kryštof (2006, CZE) Olomouc JE10: 1400 1400
552. Z39,17,5 Štěpánová, Tereza (1986, CZE) Česká televize JN17: 794, B30: 598 1392
553. Z49,10 Antošová, Gabriela (1975, CZE) Chrámový sbor Rosice-Neslovice O10: 1385 1385
554. M Blažek, Tomáš (1981, CZE) J10: 1385 1385
555. M39,10 Karpíšek, Dušan (1983, CZE) Šrot Tým Kunžak KS10: 1385 1385
556. Z18,10 Kovalčíková, Anna (2004, CZE) Orientační Běh Opava JE10: 1385 1385
557. Z39,17,5 Preislerová, Karolína (1994, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team JN17: 1385 1385
558. M70 Skarholen, Arne (1956, NOR) J25: 1385 1385
559. M39 Vaculík, Radek (1988, CZE) KR10: 1385 1385
560. M59,10 Barbořák, Bohuš (1959, CZE) TJ Liga 100 Olomouc JE10: 1370 1370
561. M39 Kincl, Petr (1983, CZE) HO Tesla Brno JE20F: 1370 1370
562. M Moc, Vladimir (1956, CZE) J10: 1370 1370
563. M49 Oberlander, Jan (1975, CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby KS30F: 1370 1370
564. M40 Rejmon, Jan (1984, CZE) Žižkovský tygři J25: 1370 1370
565. M40 Rybář, Tomáš (1981, CZE) LOKAL Blok B30: 1370 1370
566. M59,30 Zástěra, Tomáš (1964, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS30C: 1370 1370
567. M59 Kadlečík, Milan (1958, SVK) Žilinská župa KR25: 820, B30: 548 1368
568. M50 Macaspac, Marc (1969, CZE) Nature Valley JE10: 1355, J25: 1 1356
569. M49 Bosák, Aleš (1968, CZE) Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou O20F: 1355 1355
570. M49,20 Kuře, Pavel (1972, CZE) O20C: 1355 1355
571. M Máslo, Aleš (1977, CZE) Enervit Team J10: 1355 1355
572. M50 Mikula, Miroslav (1968, CZE) Iron Stars Beroun B30: 1355 1355
573. M39 Pesta, Marek (1981, CZE) JE20F: 1355 1355
574. M18 Souček, Šimon (1999, CZE) Zo 226 J25: 1355 1355
575. M39,30 Teplý, Ondřej (1978, CZE) HISPORT Team KS30C: 1355 1355
576. M39,20 Vank, Pavel (1990, CZE) SK Skol Brno JE20C: 1355 1355
577. Z49,17,5 Chaloupková, Dana (1971, CZE) Exit team JN17: 828, B30: 526 1354
578. M59 Navrátil, Bohumír (1965, CZE) CY|KLO-SKI klub Polička O20F: 684, B30: 670 1354
579. M40 Clemenz, Silvio (1979, GER) PSV Zittau/Ski B30: 1340 1340
580. Z49,10 Dlouhá, Marie (1976, CZE) Chroustovice JE10: 1340 1340
581. M39 Götz, Adam (1997, CZE) Olfin car - ski team O20F: 1340 1340
582. M69 Jankech, Pavol (1957, SVK) AURA LOGIS Považská Bystrica KR25: 1340 1340
583. M39,10 Kaliba, Jan (1983, CZE) KS10: 1340 1340
584. Z Kareisová, Jana (2006, CZE) Cyklofit liberec J10: 1340 1340
585. M18 Průša, Kryštof (2001, CZE) Slovan Praha Zdravotník J25: 1340 1340
586. Z39,10 Smržová, Kristýna (1989, CZE) O10: 1340 1340
587. Z59 Urbánková, Zuzana (1960, CZE) KR10: 1340 1340
588. M49,17,5 Studený, Jaromír (1970, CZE) JN17: 778, B30: 554 1332
589. M39 Vepřek, Jiří (1979, CZE) O20C: 798, KR25: 532 1330
590. M59 Chrkavý, Milan (1959, svk) KR10: 1325 1325
591. Z Kareisová, Lucie (1970, CZE) Dukla Liberec J10: 1325 1325
592. M18 Malý, Matěj (2000, CZE) sokol růžďka KR25: 1325 1325
593. M49,10 Stránský, Tomáš (1975, CZE) O10: 1325 1325
594. M39 Špetík, Ondřej (1993, CZE) SK Skol Brno JE20F: 1325 1325
595. M49,10 Zeman, Radim (1971, CZE) Šrottým Kunžak KS10: 1325 1325
596. Z39,30 Maršálková, Eva (1984, CZE) Craftholic Team O20C: 784, KS30C: 540 1324
597. M59 Adámek, Vladimír (1961, CZE) O20F: 748, B30: 574 1322
598. M39,30 Sosna, Mojmír (1984, CZE) TJ Radlice O20C: 782, KS30C: 538 1320
599. M Eckert, Thomas (1963, GER) K.V.Rohnspitzler J10: 1310 1310
600. M49,17,5 Havlík, Robert (1976, CZE) Jablonec nad Nisou JN17: 1310 1310
601. M70,20 Jirásek, Miroslav (1947, CZE) PAVLIŠOV O20C: 1310 1310
602. M39 Pavlík, Matouš (1988, CZE) SPORTICUS team O20F: 1310 1310
603. M49,30 Procházka, Pavel (1970, CZE) SDH Vanov KS30C: 1310 1310
604. M49 Sak, Václav (1973, SVK) KR10: 1310 1310
605. Z49,10 Stránská, Anna (1976, CZE) O10: 1310 1310
606. M49,17,5 Kloz, Vít (1977, CZE) JN17: 750, B30: 560 1310
607. M49,30 Altman, Martin (1976, CZE) Píseklaufteam, Lezetop KS30C: 1295 1295
608. Z18 Brodová, Kateřina (2006, CZE) ZŠ Videčská KR10: 1295 1295
609. M Dědič, Jaroslav (1972, CZE) J10: 1295 1295
610. M49,10 Janák, Pavel (1975, CZE) KS10: 1295 1295
611. M49 Ježek, Tomáš (1973, CZE) SPORTICUS team O20F: 1295 1295
612. M60 Kaufmann, Johannes (1961, GER) Vfl Reumtengr J25: 1295 1295
613. M49,20 Kronika, Miroslav (1971, CZE) www.SPORTeM.info O20C: 1295 1295
614. M49,17,5 Šperl, Martin (1975, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team JN17: 1295 1295
615. Z49,10 Šretrová, Kristýna (1977, CZE) Farma Tuček - Adršpach O10: 1295 1295
616. M49 Trošok, Lubomír (1969, SVK) LK SE VE Dobšiná KR25: 1295 1295
617. M40 Tandler, Jan (1978, CZE) Freeride Team Ještěd B30: 965, J10: 322 1287
618. Z39,30 Novotná, Helena (1981, CZE) SOS Jindřichův Hradec KS30C: 656, JN17: 630 1286
619. Z59 Brodová, Magda (1966, CZE) KR10: 1280 1280
620. M49 Kubec, Jiří (1977, CZE) Cyklo Tony O20F: 1280 1280
621. Z39,10 Mynářová, Kristina (1986, BGR) KS10: 1280 1280
622. M39 Podmolík, Josef (1997, CZE) Jiskra Otrokovice KR25: 1280 1280
623. M18,10 Tuček, Matěj (2012, CZE) Farma Tuček - Adršpach O10: 1280 1280
624. M Zderadička, Petr (1974, CZE) BBBTeam J10: 1280 1280
625. Z39 Nosálová, Lucie (1984, CZE) KS30F: 844, B30: 424 1268
626. M80 Bartko, Vladimír (1945, SVK) Sk Važec J25: 1265 1265
627. Z49,10 Bílá, Jarmila (1968, CZE) KS10: 1265 1265
628. M39,30 Bořil, Tomáš (1988, CZE) INNOFREIGHT KS30C: 1265 1265
629. M39 Jakeš, Martin (1980, CZE) KR25: 1265 1265
630. M40 Kocourek, František (1983, CZE) SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc B30: 1265 1265
631. M39,10 Tuček, Jaroslav (1987, CZE) Farma Tuček - Adršpach O10: 1265 1265
632. M39,17,5 Zeman, Lukáš (1984, CZE) Jablonec nad Nisou JN17: 1265 1265
633. Z Zummerová, Radka (1974, CZE) J10: 1265 1265
634. M49,30 Havel, Aleš (1969, CZE) tkf KS30C: 1250 1250
635. M59 Jandejsek, Zdeněk (1961, CZE) Sport Studene JE20F: 1250 1250
636. M39,20 Koubek, Michal (1978, CZE) Miničmen JE20C: 1250 1250
637. M39 Paděra, Martin (1990, CZE) KS30F: 1250 1250
638. M59,10 Sobota, Martin (1964, CZE) Sokol Plzeň III. - Bory KS10: 1250 1250
639. M Styrylski, Pawel (1967, POL) J10: 1250 1250
640. M18 Tecl, Matyáš (2000, CZE) Dukla Librec B30: 1250 1250
641. M69,20 Tempír, František (1949, CZE) Sokol Štíty O20C: 1250 1250
642. M39,30 Hála, Tomáš (1987, CZE) Geosan Ski Team KS30C: 660, JN17: 584 1244
643. Z59 Machalická, Libuše (1964, CZE) ALW INDUSTRY OLOMOUC O20F: 718, B30: 518 1236
644. M49,20 Dykast, Robert (1976, CZE) KKL Hlinsko O20C: 1235 1235
645. Z40 Jirková, Zuzana (1984, CZE) J25: 1235 1235
646. M39,17,5 Klapka, Štěpán (1980, CZE) Holák JN17: 1235 1235
647. M40 Kozák, Matouš (1998, CZE) ZPCyklo PROOFY Corratec Team B30: 1235 1235
648. M39 Kropáček, Matěj (1989, CZE) Sokol Písek KS30F: 1235 1235
649. M49 Musil, Petr (1971, CZE) Všetulské bajk tým KR10: 1235 1235
650. M49,30 Nosek, Martin (1974, CZE) USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem KS30C: 1235 1235
651. M49 Rýdl, Dušan (1974, CZE) SKI KLUB Valašské Meziříčí KR25: 1235 1235
652. M39 Tomeček, Karel (1983, CZE) LKT 80 Šumperk JE20F: 1235 1235
653. M Vyskočil, Milan (1952, CZE) SK Jihlava J10: 1235 1235
654. M69,30 Kuběna, Karel (1955, CZE) LK Ledeč nad Sázavou J25: 630, KS30C: 602 1232
655. M39,30 Friček, Martin (1979, CZE) USK FEL Praha KS30C: 1220 1220
656. M49,17,5 Patkoló, Štefan (1974, CZE) Cyklopoint Jičín JN17: 1220 1220
657. Z49 Poneková, Henrieta (1973, SVK) Žabka Čadca KR10: 1220 1220
658. M Stratil, Jakub (1983, CZE) HecTeam J10: 1220 1220
659. Z39 Potočková, Blanka (1983, CZE) KS30F: 836, B30: 378 1214
660. Z60 Pilařová, Ivana (1963, CZE) Sk Jizera I.m. J25: 718, B30: 492 1210
661. M39 Gargulák, Petr (1991, CZE) Sportakus z.s. KR25: 1205 1205
662. M Grundig, Hans (2003, GER) Skizunft Dresden J10: 1205 1205
663. Z59 Herzogová, Edita (1966, CZE) KR10: 1205 1205
664. M39,30 Landovský, Tomáš (1991, CZE) Pivní roztocká strana KS30C: 1205 1205
665. M39 Neuwirth, Petr (1991, CZE) Dopravka ČVUT KS30F: 1205 1205
666. M39,17,5 Peteráč, Zdeněk (1978, CZE) VLI JN17: 1205 1205
667. M69,17,5 Hosák, Milan (1957, CZE) Rajec Allivictus JN17: 748, B30: 452 1200
668. M39,10 Barnat, David (1992, CZE) KS10: 1190 1190
669. M69 Fišnar, St. Jiří (1950, CZE) Atlas Craft Team KR25: 1190 1190
670. M39 Ježák, Roman (1994, CZE) Rehab-Fit Kvasice KR10: 1190 1190
671. M39 Kobryn, Jan (1994, POL) JE20F: 1190 1190
672. M39,17,5 Michek, David (1998, CZE) Glede Team JN17: 1190 1190
673. M40 Milt, Jan (1991, CZE) Sixmonkeys B30: 1190 1190
674. M59 Petržela, Pavel (1963, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM O20F: 1190 1190
675. M60 Trafina, Jan (1964, CZE) AC Slovan Liberec J25: 1190 1190
676. M Vochomůrka, Jiří (1982, CZE) Pařezová chaloupka Liberec J10: 1190 1190
677. M40 Ambros, Jakub (1987, CZE) AKEZ Kopřivnice B30: 1175 1175
678. M Dolejš, Miroslav (1972, CZE) Gepardi Plzeň J10: 1175 1175
679. Z18,20 Meierová, Bára (2002, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují O20C: 1175 1175
680. M60 Murčo, Petr (1964, CZE) Kasper-Swix Trutnov J25: 1175 1175
681. M39 Nývlt, Martin (1982, CZE) SPORTICUS team JE20F: 1175 1175
682. M39,17,5 Pacina, Jan (1994, CZE) KL sport Děčín JN17: 1175 1175
683. M59,30 Petrou, Jan (1964, CZE) SKI Velešín KS30C: 1175 1175
684. M59 Senohrábek, Jan (1959, CZE) KR10: 1175 1175
685. M49,10 Skořepa, Radek (1974, CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby KS10: 1175 1175
686. M49 Ščerba, Marek (1969, CZE) Duke Corporation O20F: 1175 1175
687. M59 Vašut, Vladimír (1967, CZE) Vašutův Dvůr KR25: 1175 1175
688. Z39,17,5 Fraňková, Alexandra (1998, CZE) Horoguru JN17: 736, J25: 434 1170
689. M49,17,5 Korčák, Daniel (1973, CZE) JN17: 714, B30: 448 1162
690. Z39,17,5 Blažková, Lenka (1988, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team JN17: 1160 1160
691. Z49 Havranová, Jindřiška (1973, CZE) KR10: 1160 1160
692. M39,20 Hlaváček, Zdeněk (1981, CZE) Symbio+ BMC JE20C: 1160 1160
693. M50 Janáček, Tomáš (1967, CZE) SKIKLUB Jindry JanáčkaJbc B30: 1160 1160
694. M49 Najdek, Robert (1976, CZE) TJ Dolní Moravice KR25: 1160 1160
695. M Ponikelský, Jiří (1969, CZE) ČT sport J10: 1160 1160
696. M49,20 Ptáček, Miloš (1970, CZE) Wikov O20C: 1160 1160
697. Z59,10 Spilková, Jana (1959, CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby KS10: 1160 1160
698. M49,17,5 Šťovíček, Jan (1972, CZE) JN17: 758, J25: 402 1160
699. M Duchoslav, Roman (1959, CZE) ČT sport J10: 1145 1145
700. M39,20 Ehler, Tomáš (1981, CZE) VSK Humanita Praha O20C: 1145 1145
701. M60 Murdzik, Ján (1966, SVK) KB Bukovce B30: 1145 1145
702. M39 Sobek, Aleš (1979, CZE) TJ Liga 100 Olomouc JE20F: 1145 1145
703. M60 Trávníček, Jaroslav (1964, CZE) AK Drnovice J25: 1145 1145
704. M39,30 Voldřich, Jan (1994, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS30C: 1145 1145
705. M70+ Kučera, Miloslav (1944, CZE) PJR Frenštát KR25: 626, J25: 508 1134
706. Z39,10 Berkovcová, Klára (1990, CZE) KS10: 1130 1130
707. M70 Fišnar St., Jiří (1950, CZE) Atlas Craft Team J25: 1130 1130
708. M18 Maryška, Jan (2002, CZE) Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou O20F: 1130 1130
709. M40 Šlouf, Radek (1994, CZE) Kanoistika Dukla Praha B30: 1130 1130
710. M Šusta, Jan (2001, CZE) Česká olympijská nadace J10: 1130 1130
711. M59,30 Tůma, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Sk Ego Šindlovy Dvory KS30C: 1130 1130
712. M59 Vacullík, Miloš (1962, CZE) KR10: 1130 1130
713. Z39,30 Kreuzigerová, Tereza (1997, CZE) Ski Sokol Stachy KS30C: 1125 1125
714. M49 Leitner, Ondřej (1971, CZE) KR25: 1125 1125
715. Z Plocová, Martina (1966, CZE) J10: 1125 1125
716. Z39 Urbánková, Kateřina (1987, CZE) KR10: 1125 1125
717. Z39,17,5 Dittrichová, Vendula (1980, CZE) Kamsdětmi.com JN17: 706, B30: 416 1122
718. M39,30 Holý, Štěpán (1980, CZE) Geosan Ski Team KS30C: 1120 1120
719. M18,10 Kala, Tomáš (2007, CZE) Báječné děti v běhu KS10: 1120 1120
720. M59 Kawulok, Piotr (1964, POL) Grodziec Slaski KR25: 1120 1120
721. M39 Pechek, Jan (1994, CZE) Vlasenice O20F: 1120 1120
722. M40 Přindiš, Vít (1989, CZE) USK Praha vodní slalom B30: 1120 1120
723. Z49 Studenská, Světla (1977, CZE) KR10: 1120 1120
724. M Šebestík, Daniel (1998, CZE) J10: 1120 1120
725. M59,20 Trojan, Josef (1961, CZE) Troma O20C: 1120 1120
726. Z50 Voll, Birgit (1971, NOR) J25: 1120 1120
727. Z39,20 Čermáková, Jana (1998, CZE) Skol Brno JE20C: 1115 1115
728. Z49 Lichnovská, Radka (1970, CZE) KR10: 1115 1115
729. M59 Machula, František (1967, CZE) Ski Kutiska KR25: 1115 1115
730. M39 Mráz, Josef (1991, CZE) Dopravka ČVUT KS30F: 1115 1115
731. M40 Pacholík, Jan (1980, CZE) Tj Sokol Roprachtice B30: 1115 1115
732. Z50 Veselá, Iva (1975, CZE) SOKOL SENOHRABY J25: 1115 1115
733. Z59,17,5 Rydlová, Jarmila (1961, CZE) Running witch JN17: 602, J25: 512 1114
734. M39,17,5 Vild, Václav (1994, CZE) JN17: 676, B30: 438 1114
735. M39,17,5 Vopěnka, Jonathan (1994, CZE) JN17: 878, J25: 236 1114
736. Z18 Benešová, Nikol (1999, CZE) Redpoint Eleven Teplice O20F: 1110 1110
737. Z39,30 Hnátková, Tereza (1992, CZE) Žižkovský tygři KS30C: 1110 1110
738. M40 Kružic, Andy (1977, CZE) Race Space B30: 1110 1110
739. M39,17,5 Kupr, Jan (1985, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team JN17: 1110 1110
740. Z39 Nyvltova, Pavlina (1984, CZE) KR10: 1110 1110
741. M18 Šimša, Martin (2003, CZE) PGP J25: 1110 1110
742. M69 Tománek, Pavel (1955, CZE) Lkve Veřovice KR25: 1110 1110
743. M Vejtasa, Simon (1992, CZE) MěFS Brno J10: 1110 1110
744. M Halama, Tomáš (2005, CZE) J10: 1105 1105
745. M69,20 Hlaváček, Zdeněk (1954, CZE) SKP Rychnov JE20C: 1105 1105
746. M39 Chalupa, Daniel (1989, CZE) Veslaři Bohemians O20F: 1105 1105
747. M59 Jindra, David (1960, CZE) KR25: 1105 1105
748. M50 Kejval, Jiří (1967, CZE) B30: 1105 1105
749. Z39 Radochová, Jana (1988, CZE) KR10: 1105 1105
750. M49,30 Šmolík, Jan (1975, CZE) Promile Team KS30C: 1105 1105
751. Z18 Walther, Johanna (2001, GER) SSV Erfurt O2 J25: 1105 1105
752. M60 Blažek, Jiří (1961, CZE) Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně B30: 1100 1100
753. M39 Černohorský, Václav (1988, CZE) NEGROMONT KR25: 1100 1100
754. M Franek, Dalibor (1998, CZE) J10: 1100 1100
755. M18 Havran, Vít (2003, CZE) KR10: 1100 1100
756. M69,20 Mráz, Jan (1955, CZE) SOHV Abertamy JE20C: 1100 1100
757. Z60 Petruk, Marina (1964, RUS) bu-lizhnik J25: 1100 1100
758. M39,17,5 Procházka, Libor (1987, CZE) Klub Larse Heletága JN17: 1100 1100
759. Z39,10 Riklová, Lenka (1987, CZE) KS10: 1100 1100
760. Z49 Stoklasová, Eva (1975, CZE) Kasper Swix Team Trutnov O20F: 1100 1100
761. M69,17,5 Tyl, Jaroslav (1957, CZE) Fatyna JN17: 700, B30: 400 1100
762. M49,20 Dlouhý, Petr (1970, CZE) Chroustovice JE20C: 1095 1095
763. M39 Justa, Pavel (1987, CZE) OK 99 Hradec Králové O20F: 1095 1095
764. M70+ Kremel, Jan (1947, cze) KR10: 1095 1095
765. M Prečan, David (1985, CZE) J10: 1095 1095
766. M18,17,5 Preissler, Tomáš (2003, CZE) TJ Sokol Skuhrov JN17: 1095 1095
767. M49 Somerlik, Ryszard (1976, POL) SKOCZÓW KR25: 1095 1095
768. Z39,20 Václavková, Barbora (1991, CZE) TJ Sokol Nové Sady O20C: 1095 1095
769. M50 Zajac, Michal (1976, GER) Loisir Nordique Luxembourg J25: 1095 1095
770. Z Bianchin, Laura (2003, GER) SV Einheit Braunsdorf J10: 1090 1090
771. M49,20 Ciran, Jiří (1975, CZE) Zmáchaniny RK JE20C: 1090 1090
772. M60 Ďurica, Ľubomír (1965, SVK) Žilinská župa B30: 1090 1090
773. M59 Gargulák, Michal (1966, CZE) Sportakus KR25: 1090 1090
774. M49,17,5 Kráčalík, Martin (1977, CZE) Roštáci od soutoku JN17: 1090 1090
775. Z49 Krausová, Darina (1974, SVK) AKEZ Kopřivnice O20F: 1090 1090
776. M59 Martínek, Jan (1963, CZE) TK Vyšehrad Praha KS30F: 1090 1090
777. M70 Pohanka, Karel (1954, CZE) Čv J25: 1090 1090
778. Z59,20 Mansfeldová, Jana (1966, CZE) O20C: 792, J25: 294 1086
779. M Čech, Ivo (1962, CZE) J10: 1085 1085
780. Z39,17,5 Dupalová, Dominika (1988, CZE) Lokalblok JN17: 1085 1085
781. M18 Jelinek, Jakub (2006, CZE) OBO OPAVA KR10: 1085 1085
782. M39,20 Kroutil, Ondřej (1993, CZE) O20C: 1085 1085
783. M60 Leibiger, Jens (1959, GER) Post SV Dresden B30: 1085 1085
784. M49,20 Macho, Petr (1973, CZE) JE20C: 1085 1085
785. M49,30 Michálek, Martin (1975, CZE) Žižkovský tygři KS30C: 1085 1085
786. M49 Pross, Roman (1977, CZE) Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou O20F: 1085 1085
787. M18 Spila, Bernd (1999, GER) Bertsdorfer SV J25: 1085 1085
788. Z40 Hájková, Eliška (1982, CZE) AC Čimelice J25: 1080 1080
789. M39 Kocián, Robert (1988, cze) Dušná.NET KR25: 1080 1080
790. Z39,17,5 Němečková, Eliška (1997, CZE) Glede Team JN17: 1080 1080
791. M Obermajer, Matěj (2007, CZE) SKIBI Akademie Valašské Meziří J10: 1080 1080
792. M60 Pospíšil, Miroslav (1960, CZE) HSTS Věrovany B30: 1080 1080
793. M70+ Šorel, Petr (1946, CZE) KČT Neratovice KR10: 1080 1080
794. M39 Zavřel, Jakub (1996, CZE) USK Praha - kanoistika O20F: 1080 1080
795. M39 Bogar, Radek (1989, CZE) KR25: 1075 1075
796. M39,17,5 Mach, Matěj (1998, CZE) KVM 1881 JN17: 1075 1075
797. M Melša, Jaroslav (1958, CZE) Dědkové J10: 1075 1075
798. M39,20 Petruš, Lubomír (1990, CZE) EthicSport - sportovní výživa O20C: 1075 1075
799. M70 Šincl, Jan (1952, CZE) Pegas J25: 1075 1075
800. M59 Tobolák, Vlastimil (1965, CZE) MORAVIAMAN team Otrokovice JE20F: 1075 1075
801. M59 Dzurák, Václav (1958, SVK) KR10: 1070 1070
802. M39 Filkorn, Roman (1983, CZE) Couvade syndrom team KR25: 1070 1070
803. M39 Landovský, Jakub (1996, CZE) KS30F: 1070 1070
804. M40 Lidmila, Martin (1997, CZE) CY|KLO-SKI klub Polička B30: 1070 1070
805. M39 Muller, Jan (1988, CZE) Tanvald JE20F: 1070 1070
806. M Novák, Daniel (1968, CZE) Pojišťovna VZP a.s. J10: 1070 1070
807. M40 Peths, Jan (1981, CZE) Team Oriflame J25: 1070 1070
808. Z39,17,5 Pindíkova, Gabriela (1987, CZE) JN17: 1070 1070
809. M49,30 Šindelář, Karel (1977, CZE) Žižkovský tygři KS30C: 1070 1070
810. M49,20 Trdla, Tomáš (1969, CZE) Sokol Skuhrov O20C: 1070 1070
811. M18 Bedrník, Matěj (2000, CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby KS30F: 1065 1065
812. M Gurecký, Ondřej (2001, CZE) Nadace Leontinka J10: 1065 1065
813. M18 Kolesnikov, Igor (2002, RUS) BU-Lyzhnik Ski Club J25: 1065 1065
814. M69 Kouřil, Jiří (1955, CZE) Fitko Jeseník JE20F: 1065 1065
815. M59 Morávek, Aleš (1964, CZE) Redpoint Pearl iZUMi O20F: 1065 1065
816. M60 Müller, Gerold (1963, GER) Bertsdorfer Sv Abt. Ski B30: 1065 1065
817. M18 Skála, Tomáš (2004, CZE) Orli Ostrava KR10: 1065 1065
818. M69,30 Zeller, Zbyněk (1955, CZE) ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou KS30C: 1065 1065
819. M49 Česenek, Zbyšek (1968, CZE) Spartak Police nad Metují O20F: 1060 1060
820. M Dědič, David (2004, CZE) J10: 1060 1060
821. M40 Kielstein, Christian (1984, GER) Skizunft Dresden J25: 1060 1060
822. M69 Krkoška, Štěpán (1950, CZE) Ostravice KR25: 1060 1060
823. Z39,17,5 Pospíšilová, Karolína (1996, CZE) Glede Team JN17: 1060 1060
824. M18 Skála, Ondřej (2006, CZE) Orli Ostrava KR10: 1060 1060
825. Z39,20 Sosnová, Martina (1989, CZE) JE20C: 1060 1060
826. M39,30 Začal, Martin (1981, CZE) Waxmen KS30C: 1060 1060
827. M49,17,5 Holemý, Libor (1973, CZE) Valaští bajkeři MRX JN17: 1055 1055
828. M18 Kotrla, Josef (1999, CZE) KB Rožnov KR25: 1055 1055
829. M40 Krejčí, Vojtěch (1977, CZE) TK Loko Hradec Králové B30: 1055 1055
830. M39 Milčák, Peter (1983, SVK) masters klub plavania Spišská Nová Ves JE20F: 1055 1055
831. Z Procko, Milena (1972, POL) Silvini Madshus Team J10: 1055 1055
832. M59 Skála, Jiří (1962, CZE) Orli Ostrava KR10: 1055 1055
833. Z60 Skarholen, Inger Lise (1959, NOR) J25: 1055 1055
834. Z18 Smažíková, Petra (1999, CZE) Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou O20F: 1055 1055
835. M49 Chuděj, Tomáš (1974, CZE) SKI KLUB RAZULA KR25: 1050 1050
836. M49,20 Klaus, Michal (1969, CZE) Praha O20C: 1050 1050
837. M39 Lysczas, Václav (1985, CZE) LK Medvěd KS30F: 1050 1050
838. M50 Malivánek, Roman (1972, CZE) Kerberos team J25: 1050 1050
839. M Poluha, Oskar (2008, CZE) RF Blues Benátky J10: 1050 1050
840. Z39 Skálová, Markéta (1981, CZE) Orli Ostrava KR10: 1050 1050
841. M39,17,5 Zahradník, Tadeáš (1997, CZE) Vlásenický páni JN17: 1050 1050
842. Z60+ Benešová, Vlasta (1951, CZE) Lukovští laufeři KR10: 1045 1045
843. M49,17,5 Hamr, Karel (1977, CZE) Rohozec Kolín JN17: 1045 1045
844. M50 Pozler, Tomáš (1976, CZE) EDPOTEAM B30: 1045 1045
845. M59 Širůček, Jaromír (1962, CZE) ARECO Hradec Králové O20F: 1045 1045
846. M40 Urbánek, Jiří (1987, CZE) HO Slávie Liberec J25: 1045 1045
847. Z39 Urbanovská, Aneta (1987, CZE) Ekonom Praha - žižkovský tygři KR25: 1045 1045
848. M39 Fátor, Hynek (1997, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM O20F: 1040 1040
849. Z39,17,5 Hrdličková, Eva (1991, CZE) JN17: 1040 1040
850. M50 Kazda, Jan (1967, CZE) J25: 1040 1040
851. M40 Klíma, Martin (1982, CZE) B30: 1040 1040
852. M49 Šňupárek, Martin (1971, CZE) ABND RACING TEAM JE20F: 1040 1040
853. M Špůr, Josef (1978, CZE) J10: 1040 1040
854. Z49 Cahlíková, Kateřina (1976, CZE) KR10: 1035 1035
855. M69,20 Jiráska, Jan (1956, CZE) Králíky O20C: 1035 1035
856. Z40 Kubínová, Eliška (1997, CZE) Opavský Sportovní Klub J25: 1035 1035
857. Z60 Paulů, Blanka (1920, CZE) TJ Maratonstav Úpice O20F: 1035 1035
858. M Regent, Jiří (1973, CZE) J10: 1035 1035
859. M59 Švec, Jiří (1963, CZE) JE20F: 1035 1035
860. M39 Ďurica, Michal (1989, SVK) DNT SLOVAKIA KR25: 1030 1030
861. M39,17,5 Kosař, Milan (1980, CZE) ČEZSKIING HEROES JN17: 1030 1030
862. M49 Melišík, Jan (1974, CZE) REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM O20F: 1030 1030
863. M60 Pajač, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) Pažak B30: 1030 1030
864. M Rýdl, Rudolf (1983, CZE) J10: 1030 1030
865. M59,20 Trojan, Stanislav (1966, CZE) Troma O20C: 1030 1030
866. M69,30 Voldřich, Jan (1951, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS30C: 1030 1030
867. Z59 Voženílková, Marika (1965, cze) KR10: 1030 1030
868. Z39,20 Kráslová, Eva (1983, CZE) JE20C: 1025 1025
869. M69 Plánka, Vojtěch (1948, CZE) KR25: 1025 1025
870. Z Skácelová, Adéla (2004, CZE) HO Jetěd J10: 1025 1025
871. Z39 Vráželová, Lenka (1983, CZE) Charita Svaté rodiny Nový Hrozenkov KR10: 1025 1025
872. M18 Hlaváč, František (2001, CZE) KR25: 1020 1020
873. M40 Hloušek, Jiří (1979, CZE) Roprachtice B30: 1020 1020
874. M39,20 Horáček, Vít (1979, CZE) TJ Sokol Svinov JE20C: 1020 1020
875. M39 Janda, Štěpán (1985, CZE) JE20F: 1020 1020
876. M39 Juřica, Jan (1982, CZE) Praha KS30F: 1020 1020
877. M Kondračin, Josef (1982, CZE) ČT sport J10: 1020 1020
878. M80 Lešinský, Jiří (1946, CZE) PJR Frenštát J25: 1020 1020
879. M18,30 Pavlásek, Šimon (2002, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS30C: 1020 1020
880. M59,17,5 Tišer, Robert (1962, CZE) JN17: 1020 1020
881. M50 Bittner, Miroslav (1973, CZE) CK Vinohradské šlapky B30: 1015 1015
882. Z Ježková, Martina (1985, CZE) Liberec J10: 1015 1015
883. M50 Jurečka, Dušan (1969, CZE) Plzeň J25: 1015 1015
884. M69 Kavka, Tomáš (1953, CZE) TJ Jiskra Litomyšl KS30F: 1015 1015
885. M49 Král, Jan (1969, CZE) ABND RACING TEAM JE20F: 1015 1015
886. M59 Müller, Martin (1962, CZE) UNIQA Jihlava O20F: 1015 1015
887. M49,30 Pavlásek, Zbyněk (1973, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS30C: 1015 1015
888. M39,20 Pokorný, Martin (1987, CZE) Běžkaři Myslechovice JE20C: 1015 1015
889. M39,17,5 Zahradník, Tomáš (1991, CZE) Vlásenický páni JN17: 1015 1015
890. M Adámek, Zdeněk (1974, CZE) J10: 1010 1010
891. M50 Čihák, Pavel (1972, CZE) BBCZ B30: 1010 1010
892. M39,17,5 Dupal, Kryštov (1991, CZE) JN17: 1010 1010
893. Z39,20 Honsová, Hana (1979, CZE) RunSport Team JE20C: 1010 1010
894. M39 Plhoň, Patrik (1980, CZE) Elite Sport Boskovice - CZSA JE20F: 1010 1010
895. M49,30 Soukenka, Tomáš (1972, CZE) TOMS KS30C: 1010 1010
896. M39 Videcký, Karel (1981, cze) Max Cursor KR25: 1010 1010
897. M40 Wagner, Felix (1998, GER) Sebnitzer Rv 1897 E.v. J25: 1010 1010
898. M59 Bystroň, Vilém (1966, cze) KR25: 1005 1005
899. M39,20 Kaipr, Aleš (1985, CZE) SK Horní Maxov O20C: 1005 1005
900. M40 Kodr, Ondřej (1985, CZE) Ouki Douki B30: 1005 1005
901. M39 Král, Václav (1982, CZE) SK Severka Šumperk O20F: 1005 1005
902. Z39,17,5 Kuprová, Klára (1981, CZE) Mercedes Benz Salomon team JN17: 1005 1005
903. M69 Leicht, Jiří (1949, CZE) ASPV TĚCHONÍN JE20F: 1005 1005
904. M Špůr, Josef (2000, CZE) J10: 1005 1005
905. Z60 Procházková, Irena (1957, CZE) B30: 520, J25: 482 1002
906. M40 Behúň, Tomáš (1996, CZE) Monarda MB J25: 1000 1000
907. M39,30 Gregar, Martin (1978, CZE) Lysá nad Labem KS30C: 1000 1000
908. M18,17,5 Keller, Štěpán (1999, CZE) KVM1881 JN17: 1000 1000
909. M69,20 Krejčí, Pavel (1955, CZE) JE20C: 1000 1000
910. M40 Maršálek, Ondřej (1986, CZE) Cyklo Ski klub Polička B30: 1000 1000
911. Z Suchomelová, Lucie (2000, CZE) J10: 1000 1000
912. M49,20 Vencl, David (1976, CZE) O20C: 1000 1000
913. M69 Studený, Jiří (1954, CZE) Paraklub KR25: 546, J25: 452 998
914. M39 Ambruz, Martin (1979, CZE) KR25: 995 995
915. M39 Blažek, Jan (1984, CZE) KS30F: 995 995
916. M39,30 Černý, Ondřej (1985, CZE) Žižkovský tygři KS30C: 995 995
917. M Gumenný, Michal (1966, CZE) J10: 995 995
918. M39 Ježek, Ondřej (1978, CZE) Oltec Brno JE20F: 995 995
919. Z40 Karbanová, Vendula (1983, CZE) SPORTICUS team J25: 995 995
920. Z18 Štefková, Jitka (1999, CZE) Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou O20F: 995 995
921. M49,20 Vít, Richard (1972, CZE) Wayra JE20C: 995 995
922. M50 Zelenka, Petr (1968, CZE) Tj Roprachtice B30: 995 995
923. M18,17,5 Hankovec, Hugo Matěj (2002, CZE) OK Kamenice JN17: 990 990
924. M70,20 Hanuš, Jan (1944, CZE) Mikenopa Praha O20C: 990 990
925. M49 Kaplan, Vladimír (1971, CZE) FK Peruc JE20F: 990 990
926. M Pilát, Tomáš (1975, CZE) Sauna Čerťák J10: 990 990
927. M40 Svatoš, Václav (1986, CZE) Silvini B30: 990 990
928. M49 Svoboda, Miroslav (1977, CZE) KS30F: 990 990
929. M39 Krátký, Štěpán (1995, CZE) O20F: 985 985
930. M70 Martinec, Jan (1951, CZE) Sokol Benešov U Semil J25: 985 985
931. M39 Moureček, Michael (1980, CZE) FESTKA KS30F: 985 985
932. Z59,17,5 Ressner, Jana (1959, CHE) JN17: 985 985
933. M39,20 Šauer, Ivo (1983, CZE) Zbýšov O20C: 985 985
934. M39,30 Voldřich, Petr (1978, CZE) Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk KS30C: 985 985
935. Z Voráčková, Petra (1979, CZE) Sauna Čerťák J10: 985 985
936. M59 Vysocký, Radim (1964, CZE) Opavský sportovní klub KR25: 985 985
937. Z49,17,5 Králová, Magdalena (1976, CZE) JN17: 628, B30: 356 984
938. M60 Diviš, Martin (1963, CZE) United Becheries J25: 980 980
939. M39 Hornych, Véna (1978, CZE) Sportchallenge Timing O20F: 980 980
940. M60 Jandera, Petr (1966, CZE) Tri-club Jablonec N. N. B30: 980 980
941. M59,30 Jebavý, Pavel (1965, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM KS30C: 980 980
942. M Matoušek, Jiří (1984, CZE) ČT sport J10: 980 980
943. M49,17,5 Preissler, Tomáš (1970, CZE) Sokol Skuhrov JN17: 980 980
944. M39 Sábl, Jiří (1983, CZE) KR25: 980 980
945. Z59,20 Skřivánková, Dana (1967, CZE) Orel Vyškov JE20C: 980 980
946. M49,30 Batuna, Adam (1976, CZE) KS30C: 975 975
947. Z39,17,5 Havelcová, Blanka (1981, CZE) JN17: 975 975
948. M49,20 Hornáček, Dušan (1973, CZE) Zlín JE20C: 975 975
949. M Legner, Tomáš (1989, CZE) J10: 975 975
950. M39 Rusý, Tomáš (1993, CZE) VSŠK MFF UK Praha O20F: 975 975
951. Z49,17,5 Hankovcová, Lenka (1970, CZE) OK Kamenice JN17: 618, B30: 354 972
952. M49,30 Deml, Marek (1974, CZE) Žižkovský tygři KS30C: 970 970
953. Z18 Chudějová, Markéta (2000, CZE) SKB Velké Karlovice KR25: 970 970
954. M40 Lenc, Jaroslav (1979, CZE) J25: 970 970
955. M Linhart, Tomáš (2001, CZE) Nadace Leontinka J10: 970 970
956. Z39 Říhová, Gabriela (1979, CZE) Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun JE20F: 970 970
957. M49,20 Šabata, Milan (1974, CZE) Lukavice O20C: 970 970
958. M49,17,5 Špíšek, Radek (1975, CZE) Liščí pacička JN17: 970 970
959. M69,20 Švík, Štefan (1955, SVK) JE20C: 970 970
960. Z Bianchin, Monika (1949, GER) Tsv'92 E.v. J10: 965 965
961. Z39,17,5 Matoušková, Michaela (1997, CZE) BTK EURO BIKE Praha JN17: 965 965
962. M39 Svoboda, Jaroslav (1980, cze) Dolní Moravice KR25: 965 965
963. Z Burianová, Barbora (1999, CZE) J10: 960 960
964. Z39,17,5 Doubková, Zuzana (1984, CZE) JN17: 960 960
965. M49 Khýr, Miroslav (1972, CZE) JE20F: 960 960
966. M39 Kučera, Tomáš (1984, CZE) TJ Sokol Vsetín KR25: 960 960
967. M39 Synek, Stanislav (1978, CZE) Lezecký kroužek Prachov O20F: 960 960
968. M50 Šolta, Jan (1976, CZE) Lipnoman B30: 960 960
969. M69,20 Velkoborský, Miloš (1954, CZE) Ostrava O20C: 960 960
970. M Bárek, Karel (1973, CZE) Hervis J10: 955 955
971. M59 Horák, Luděk (1967, CZE) Znojmo JE20F: 955 955
972. M50 Peterka, Tomáš (1972, CZE) TJ Jistebsko B30: 955 955
973. M39 Polach, Pavel (1982, CZE) greiner assistec KR25: 955 955
974. M39,30 Sedlák, Aleš (1988, CZE) TJ Magla KS30C: 955 955
975. M80 Schlechter, Petr (1944, CZE) TJ Zdraví J25: 955 955
976. M49,17,5 Štěpán, Jaroslav (1970, CZE) MAPEI JN17: 955 955
977. M49,17,5 Doktor, Martin (1974, CZE) PROSPORT SEZEMICE JN17: 950 950
978. M50 Grimm, Hendrik (1974, GER) Skiclub Saxonia Dres J25: 950 950
979. M39 Henek, Michal (1986, CZE) Sk Radioklub Blansko KS30F: 950 950
980. M39,30 Řezáč, Martin (1982, CZE) Atletiko Frymburk KS30C: 950 950
981. Z Suchá, Lenka (1972, CZE) J10: 950 950
982. Z Dolejšová, Štěpánka (2003, CZE) Gepardi Plzeň J10: 945 945
983. M49,30 Etrych, Tomáš (1973, CZE) Tj Zentiva KS30C: 945 945
984. M18 Grundig, Peter (2001, GER) Skizunft Dresden J25: 945 945
985. M59,20 Hejtmánek, Miloš (1963, CZE) O20C: 945 945
986. M49 Kalous, Petr (1977, CZE) SK Žamberk O20F: 945 945
987. M40 Leonhard, Christian (1977, SWE) B30: 945 945
988. M49 Martinák, Luboš (1969, CZE) SKI KLUB SDH JEZERNÉ KR25: 945 945
989. M69 Milčák, Peter (1957, SVK) masters klub plavania Spišská Nová Ves JE20F: 945 945
990. M49,17,5 Oktábec, Radek (1972, CZE) Chanel racing JN17: 945 945
991. M18,17,5 Beneš, Matěj (2001, CZE) Skk Spartak Ctyrkoly JN17: 940 940
992. M Gut, Robert (1961, CZE) J10: 940 940
993. M49 Křenek, Lubomír (1969, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří KR25: 940 940
994. M70+ Talaš, Jan (1946, CZE) Sokol Vsetín KR25: 662, B30: 276 938
995. M40 Doubek, Tomáš (1982, CZE) B30: 935 935
996. M69 Doubek, Josef (1952, CZE) X ski school Strážné O20F: 935 935
997. M49,30 Hájek, Petr (1975, CZE) Mořina KS30C: 935 935
998. M49 Mazoch, Lubomír (1971, CZE) KR25: 935 935
999. M50 Šraut, Bohumil (1975, CZE) J25: 935 935
1000. M39,17,5 Dupal, Štěpán (1991, CZE) JN17: 930 930
1001. M40 Frieberg, David (1987, SWE) Jättendals IF B30: 930 930
1002. M69 Krkoška, Jiljí (1951, CZE) MTB Ondřejník KR25: 930 930
1003. M49 Podzimek, Petr (1971, CZE) Růžové barety JE20F: 930 930
1004. M39 Pojman, Tomáš (1979, CZE) Kladiva Pardubice O20F: 930 930
1005. Z40 Procházková, Michaela (1995, CZE) SK Slavia Praha J25: 930 930
1006. M70,20 Semirád, Karel (1947, CZE) Spartak Policd O20C: 930 930
1007. M59,30 Zaika, Oleksandr (1963, CZE) KS30C: 930 930
1008. M69,30 Holíček, Josef (1956, CZE) Moravští lyžníci KS30C: 925 925
1009. M40 Jílek, Petr (1981, CZE) B30: 925 925
1010. M40 Les, Martin (1979, CZE) Kos Slavia Plzen J25: 925 925
1011. M69,17,5 Růžička, Milan (1955, CZE) Technika Praha JN17: 925 925
1012. Z Dolejšová, Anna (2001, CZE) Gepardi Plzeň J10: 920 920
1013. M49 Hájek, Martin (1968, CZE) KVS KS30F: 920 920
1014. M39,30 Horner, Jakub (1987, CZE) TJ Magla KS30C: 920 920
1015. M49 Kohlíček, Martin (1971, CZE) X ski school Strážné O20F: 920 920
1016. Z50 Mosig, Ute (1971, GER) Sebnitz J25: 920 920
1017. M39,17,5 Strnad, Lukáš (1988, CZE) JN17: 920 920
1018. M69,20 Vorlický, Zbyněk (1950, CZE) HPBK Praha O20C: 920 920
1019. M60 Bechyně, Luděk (1966, CZE) Ski Klub Otice J25: 915 915
1020. M60 Flechsig, Bernd (1963, GER) B30: 915 915
1021. M39,30 Krtička, Jan (1979, CZE) Waxmen KS30C: 915 915
1022. M Sitarčík, Marek (2005, CZE) J10: 915 915
1023. M39 Valo, Karel (1978, CZE) Chodovska TVRZ O20F: 915 915
1024. M49 Eliáš, Radek (1971, CZE) Ski Sokol Stachy KS30F: 910 910
1025. M60 Palme, Karel (1964, CZE) B30: 910 910
1026. M39,30 Pokorný, Jan (1979, CZE) Bezva běžky CZ KS30C: 910 910
1027. M Poláček, Marek (1973, CZE) J10: 910 910
1028. M39 Řezníček, Jan (1988, CZE) KR25: 910 910
1029. M50 Bernkopf, Milan (1975, CZE) SK FOX B30: 905 905
1030. Z18 Feodorow, Corinna (1999, GER) Bertsdorfer SV J25: 905 905
1031. M59,20 Hofman, František (1963, CZE) Fajnlekarna.cz O20C: 905 905
1032. M39 Holec, Jaroslav (1979, CZE) CYKLO-SKI klub Polička O20F: 905 905
1033. M49 Jurka, Jaroslav (1975, CZE) TJ Gumárny Zubří KR25: 905 905
1034. M Sáblík, Lukáš (1987, CZE) KC Kooperativa SG J10: 905 905
1035. M49,30 Uhlíř, Martin (1968, CZE) KS30C: 905 905
1036. Z39,17,5 Bezulska, Anna (1978, POL) CT Cadet JN17: 900 900
1037. M39,20 Košťál, Miroslav (1987, CZE) Jablka Košťál - Ovocnářská farma O20C: 900 900
1038. Z40 Maštalířová, Kristýna (1992, CZE) J25: 900 900
1039. M40 Šustr, Lukáš (1984, CZE) Alset racing team B30: 900 900
1040. M39 Turčan, Jakub (1989, SVK) Hory v trenkách KR25: 900 900
1041. M Vondráček, Luboš (2001, CZE) Nadace Leontinka J10: 900 900
1042. M39,30 Páleník, Martin (1979, CZE) Ski novax team KS30C: 642, J10: 254 896
1043. M60 Bergseng, Lars Ove (1964, NOR) PWT Travel J25: 895 895
1044. M59 Kubín, Jiří (1965, CZE) MALBERY OPAVA O20F: 895 895
1045. M Mirovský, Tomáš (2002, CZE) Sokol Kolovraty J10: 895 895
1046. M49,20 Šmída, Oldřich (1976, CZE) TJ Sokol Lhota pod Libčany O20C: 895 895
1047. M40 Truhlář, Jan Jakub (1997, CZE) BeManiax MADBIKE B30: 895 895
1048. M39,17,5 Zahradník, Petr (1988, CZE) Vlásenický páni JN17: 895 895
1049. M49,17,5 Budský, Pavel (1973, CZE) JN17: 890 890
1050. M50 Kubíček, Zdeněk (1972, CZE) OK Mnichovo Hradiště B30: 890 890
1051. Z40 Myslivcová, Martina (1992, CZE) J25: 890 890
1052. M69 Placzek, Jan (1952, CZE) TJ Dolní Lomna KR25: 890 890
1053. M49,30 Tintěra, Tomáš (1977, CZE) BSK Racing Klecany KS30C: 890 890
1054. M39,17,5 Vild, Josef (1991, CZE) JN17: 610, B30: 280 890
1055. M Grundig, Franz (2007, GER) Skizunft Dresden J10: 885 885
1056. M70 Kjosnes, Roar (1955, NOR) J25: 885 885
1057. M49,17,5 Neumann, Josef (1974, CZE) Skk Spartak Ctyrkoly JN17: 885 885
1058. M39 Ploc, Jaroslav (1984, CZE) SK Kola Víšek O20F: 885 885
1059. M60 Tengler, Karel (1957, CZE) Ski Nordic Mar. Lázně B30: 885 885
1060. M39,20 Krejsa, Martin (1980, CZE) KUS Sopotnice O20C: 880 880
1061. M59,30 Lhotský, Petr (1960, CZE) SK Louky KS30C: 880 880
1062. M49 Mádr, Pavel (1969, CZE) Mádr team KR25: 880 880
1063. M50 Slovák, František (1969, CZE) Nové Město na Moravě B30: 880 880
1064. M39,17,5 Tomis, Adam (1982, CZE) JN17: 880 880
1065. M49,30 Bezecný, Robert (1977, CZE) KS30C: 878 878
1066. M50 Flajzar, Jan (1974, CZE) LK Praha J25: 878 878
1067. M59 Galík, Pavel (1961, CZE) Sk Vranov KR25: 878 878
1068. M39 Vandas, David (1989, CZE) Vk Bohemians O20F: 878 878
1069. Z Zajíčková, Lucie (1978, CZE) Raul! J10: 878 878
1070. M40 Zelenka, Tomáš (1995, CZE) Tj Roprachtice B30: 878 878
1071. M Feifer, Lukáš (2000, CZE) Nadace Leontinka J10: 876 876
1072. M59,17,5 Pacina, Jan (1966, CZE) HK Sokol Bělá JN17: 876 876
1073. M60 Pazderník, Stanislav (1962, CZE) MMM J25: 876 876
1074. M39 Šedík, Pavel (1985, CZE) HBK Kyjov KR25: 876 876
1075. M39 Šimurda, Ivo (1983, CZE) O20F: 876 876
1076. M60 Staněk, Jan (1962, CZE) Radnice 1592 J25: 874 874
1077. M39 Velfl, Martin (1996, CZE) KS30F: 874 874
1078. M40 Ebr, Albert (1993, CZE) Slavoj Praha J25: 872 872
1079. M39 Moureček, Vladislav (1985, CZE) Svišťů KS30F: 872 872
1080. M59,20 Nosek, Milan (1964, CZE) Náchod O20C: 872 872
1081. Z Noswitz, Lucie (1984, CZE) J10: 872 872
1082. M69 Pechek, Vladimír (1957, CZE) Vlasenice O20F: 872 872
1083. M49 Sobotka, Jiří (1973, CZE) kubiami KR25: 872 872
1084. M80 Audrlický, Jan (1945, CZE) Areco ski HK J25: 870 870
1085. M49,17,5 Bezulski, Michal (1971, POL) CT Cadet JN17: 870 870
1086. M Brabec, Petr (1963, CZE) Kobra17 J10: 870 870
1087. M50 Hrdličko, Marcel (1972, CZE) Kv Kondor Branýs B30: 870 870
1088. M49,30 Kotlán, Viktor (1974, CZE) Moravská klika KS30C: 870 870
1089. Z49 Lošťáková, Ivana (1977, CZE) OOB Teplice KS30F: 870 870
1090. M18 Panovec, Kryštof (2000, CZE) Nordic Skicentrum Vsacký Cáb KR25: 870 870
1091. M39 Hejtmánek, Marek (1997, CZE) SPORTON ŠUMPERK O20F: 868 868
1092. M39,30 Holub, Martin (1978, CZE) Biketime Bulls Písek KS30C: 868 868
1093. M Kurilkin, Vadim (2007, RUS) J10: 868 868
1094. M49,17,5 Pešta, Martin (1976, CZE) Alset Racing Team JN17: 868 868
1095. M49 Píchal, Kamil (1976, CZE) JOCKEY STÁJ VALENCIO KR25: 868 868
1096. Z40 Sikorová, Michaela (1994, CZE) Rossigno Racing Team J25: 868 868
1097. M59,20 Vacek, Oldřich (1966, CZE) HOBUK O20C: 868 868
1098. M59,30 Dubnička, Boris (1966, CZE) KS30C: 866 866
1099. Z Kaňáková, Martina (1990, CZE) J10: 866 866
1100. Z18,17,5 Kuchařová, Rozálie (2002, CZE) SK Lomnice nad Popelkou JN17: 866 866
1101. M39 Panoc, Jan (1993, CZE) O20F: 866 866
1102. M39,20 Přerovský, Tomáš (1981, CZE) TJ Tesla Brno O20C: 866 866
1103. M50 Rieger, Zdeněk (1976, CZE) Czech Lion J25: 866 866
1104. Z49 Šindelářová, Jitka (1976, CZE) Žižkovský tygři KS30F: 866 866
1105. M50 Štemberk, Pavel (1970, CZE) B30: 866 866
1106. M49 Andrlík, Aleš (1977, CZE) CYKLO-SKI klub Polička O20F: 864 864
1107. M39,30 Dvořák, Tomáš (1978, CZE) Kola Ledeč KS30C: 864 864
1108. Z Hrušová, Veronika (1980, CZE) J10: 864 864
1109. M49,17,5 Kratochvíl, Václav (1977, CZE) TJ Tatran Litovel JN17: 864 864
1110. M50 Schuettig, Thomas (1970, GER) Kgc Malevil J25: 864 864
1111. M39,20 Tlučhoř, Milan (1980, CZE) TJ Sokol Lhota pod Libčany O20C: 864 864
1112. M40 Zdvihal, Lukáš (1977, CZE) Lipnoman B30: 864 864
1113. M50 Černický, Zdeněk (1974, CZE) J25: 862 862
1114. M69 Fajt, Jan (1951, CZE) Horská služba O20F: 862 862
1115. M49,17,5 Hankovec, Petr (1971, CZE) OK Kamenice JN17: 862 862
1116. M59,30 Hradecký, Jaroslav (1963, CZE) OK Doksy KS30C: 862 862
1117. M49,20 Toman, Radek (1973, CZE) ELO TOMAN s.r.o. O20C: 862 862
1118. M70+ Vrana, Dušan (1945, svk) Joggink Klub KR25: 862 862
1119. M Žemla, Lukáš (1990, CZE) Nadace Leontinka J10: 862 862
1120. M Doležal, Daniel (2008, CZE) TJ Sokol Staré Město J10: 860 860
1121. Z39 Kafková, Tereza (1989, CZE) Buffalo KS30F: 860 860
1122. M59 Maršík, Vladimír (1967, CZE) KR25: 860 860
1123. M50 Mrożek, Damian (1976, POL) Hydrostacja.pl B30: 860 860
1124. M49,20 Nedomlel, Martin (1971, CZE) O20C: 860 860
1125. M40 Prinke, Frank (1981, GER) Bersdorfer SV J25: 860 860
1126. Z39 Zuzánková, Tereza (1986, CZE) ELEVEN RUN TEAM O20F: 860 860
1127. Z40 Braunová, Lucie (1981, CZE) B30: 858 858
1128. M Doležal, Radoslav (1975, CZE) Sokol Sobotka J10: 858 858
1129. M69 Dubčák, Zdeněk (1957, CZE) DDT Otrokovice KR25: 858 858
1130. M49,17,5 Ludvík, Martin (1977, CZE) A team JN17: 858 858
1131. M49,30 Peškař, Petr (1973, CZE) Brdonoš KS30C: 858 858
1132. M49 Rymus, Michal (1968, CZE) Sportovniops.cz KS30F: 858 858
1133. M18,17,5 Chaloupka, Viktor (2003, CZE) Exit team JN17: 856 856
1134. M70,30 Kotrc, Vladimír (1941, CZE) Město Vlachovo Březí KS30C: 856 856
1135. M60 Lochman, Josef (1960, CZE) Liberec J25: 856 856
1136. Z Rozsypalová, Zuzana (1999, CZE) Liberec J10: 856 856
1137. Z18 Stinglová, Barbora (2002, CZE) KS30F: 856 856
1138. M49,20 Valíček, František (1976, CZE) Šítbořice O20C: 856 856
1139. Z59 Vavrysová, Iva (1963, CZE) CRAFT TEAM KR25: 856 856
1140. M49 Luňák, Zdeněk (1976, CZE) WWW.VESANI.CZ KR25: 854 854
1141. M50 Mosig, Uwe (1968, GER) Sebnitzer Rv 1897 E.v. B30: 854 854
1142. M40 Patka, Miroslav (1977, CZE) OK BOR J25: 854 854
1143. M69,30 Peterka, František (1949, CZE) OK Sokol Troja KS30C: 854 854
1144. M Stiller, Milan (1980, CZE) J10: 854 854
1145. M49,30 Holub, Radek (1970, CZE) KS30C: 852 852
1146. M59,20 Kędzior, Stanislav (1963, CZE) Gorol O20C: 852 852
1147. M49 Obluk, Ondřej (1974, CZE) Ogilvy & Mather KS30F: 852 852
1148. Z39 Opočenská, Tereza (1991, CZE) KASPER SWIX TEAM O20F: 852 852
1149. M40 Svoboda, Pavel (1980, CZE) J25: 852 852
1150. Z39,17,5 Valsová, Zuzana (1997, CZE) KVM 1881 JN17: 852 852
1151. M39 Císař, Jan (1985, CZE) Prague Beach Team KS30F: 850 850
1152. M40 Marek, Jaromír (1981, CZE) Neigong Liberec J25: 850 850
1153. Z Olmrová, Vanda (1984, CZE) J10: 850 850
1154. Z39,20 Podlešáková, Markéta (1978, CZE) SKI Mapos O20C: 850 850
1155. Z18 Trošoková, Kristína (1999, SVK) KBL JASNÁ KR25: 850 850
1156. M49,17,5 Bouček, Jan (1976, CZE) Swix, Madshus JN17: 848 848
1157. Z Bouchnerova, Alena (1974, CZE) J10: 848 848
1158. M39,30 Knapp, Kryštof (1997, CZE) Facson KS30C: 848 848
1159. Z39,20 Petruš, Michaela (1990, CZE) AZ Ekotherm Šumperk O20C: 848 848
1160. M39 Preininger, Luděk (1980, CZE) KOB Dobruška O20F: 848 848
1161. M50 Telekéš, Peter (1972, CZE) J25: 848 848
1162. M59 Videcký, Karel (1959, cze) KR25: 848 848
1163. M50 Vogt, Jörg (1967, GER) Tsv 90 Neukirch B30: 848 848
1164. M49 Čáp, Ondřej (1974, CZE) ČEZ O20F: 846 846
1165. M39 Dobeš, Václav (1989, CZE) KR25: 846 846
1166. M49,17,5 Holánek, Martin (1975, CZE) Borci zdar ! JN17: 846 846
1167. M39,20 Mikeska, Daniel (1986, CZE) Beskydští tygři O20C: 846 846
1168. Z60 Nowak, Sabine (1966, GER) Konig Ludwig Lauf J25: 846 846
1169. M39,30 Piloušek, Michal (1989, CZE) XTERRA TEAM HLUBOKÁ n/V. KS30C: 846 846
1170. M70 Strnad, Miloš (1953, CZE) Psáry B30: 846 846
1171. Z Trsková, Halina (1968, CZE) Pojišťovna VZP J10: 846 846
1172. M Janďura, Jakub (2000, CZE) J10: 844 844
1173. M59,17,5 Krása, David (1961, CZE) Sokol Malá Strana JN17: 844 844
1174. M40 Kratochvíl, Marek (1989, CZE) Bražecký mládenci B30: 844 844
1175. M39,30 Kubát, Jan (1984, CZE) Strkan KS30C: 844 844
1176. M59 Letavay, Štefan (1960, SVK) Cykloklub Turzovka KR25: 844 844
1177. M40 Behúň, Jan (1993, CZE) Monarda MB J25: 842 842
1178. Z Janďurová, Petra (1967, CZE) J10: 842 842
1179. M60 Jaroš, Radek (1964, CZE) B30: 842 842
1180. M39,30 Vavák, Michal (1980, CZE) Club deportivo Kutná Hora KS30C: 842 842
1181. M39 Vrlík, Filip (1987, cze) Ho Tj Tesla Brno KR25: 842 842
1182. M70 Kavan, František (1948, CZE) J25: 840 840
1183. M49,30 Mach, Zbyněk (1970, CZE) Oxygen Příbram KS30C: 840 840
1184. M59,17,5 Novák, Zdeněk (1964, CZE) DARTEK - Honda, Stihl Beroun JN17: 840 840
1185. M59,20 Novotný, Přemysl (1959, CZE) Ski Pastviny O20C: 840 840
1186. M Říha, Karel (1974, CZE) J10: 840 840
1187. M69 Šlégr, Jiří (1954, CZE) SK Autorest O20F: 840 840
1188. M50 Tichý, Marek (1971, CZE) B30: 840 840
1189. M39 Ďoubal, Jan (1986, CZE) KOB Dobruška O20F: 838 838
1190. M60 Fischer, Uwe (1965, GER) Skisportverein Erfurt 02 J25: 838 838
1191. M49,17,5 Hájek, Tomáš (1971, CZE) Hsc 1971 JN17: 838 838
1192. Z Regentová, Radka (1975, CZE) J10: 838 838
1193. M18 Sokol Jr, Petr (2000, CZE) Sokol Harcov B30: 838 838
1194. M59 Střelec, Jiří (1965, CZE) KR25: 838 838
1195. M59 Velfl, Miroslav (1960, CZE) KS30F: 838 838
1196. Z39 Bochenková, Martina (1987, CZE) TJ ČZU Praha O20F: 836 836
1197. M60 Golubkov, Leonid (1963, RUS) Russian WL team B30: 836 836
1198. M59,17,5 Hübner, Martin (1963, CZE) Sokol Skuhrov JN17: 836 836
1199. M50 Martynek, Andrzej (1972, CZE) J25: 836 836
1200. M Suchý, Adam Jan (2002, CZE) J10: 836 836
1201. Z Adámková, Šárka (1967, CZE) J10: 834 834
1202. Z18,17,5 Belzová, Klára (2001, CZE) Lotte Teplice JN17: 834 834
1203. Z39 Drážďanská, Zuzana (1989, CZE) KS30F: 834 834
1204. M39,20 Materna, Jiří (1984, CZE) O20C: 834 834
1205. M50 Čelmák, Petr (1972, CZE) Chomutov B30: 832 832
1206. M49 Petr, Tomáš (1970, CZE) OMT O20F: 832 832
1207. M49 Podešva, Milan (1974, CZE) ZOD Velké Karlovice KR25: 832 832
1208. M39 Sihelsky, Michal (1987, CZE) Black Lions Team Praha KS30F: 832 832
1209. M49,30 Špína, Martin (1974, CZE) Nilfisk Pro Cycling KS30C: 832 832
1210. M69,17,5 Špulák, Ladislav (1949, CZE) Walkers JN17: 832 832
1211. Z Vazačová, Alžběta (1984, CZE) J10: 832 832
1212. M50 Zagora, Jiří (1973, CZE) TJ Zentiva J25: 832 832
1213. M40 Bubeník, Martin (1979, CZE) J25: 830 830
1214. M49 Habáň, Martin (1971, CZE) KR25: 830 830
1215. M49,17,5 Horák, Ladislav (1974, CZE) Skk Spartak Ctyrkoly JN17: 830 830
1216. M40 Liška, Josef (1993, CZE) Sport Zbraslav B30: 830 830
1217. M49,20 Prokop, Daniel (1974, CZE) Mito Team O20C: 830 830
1218. M Remek, Petr (1937, CZE) Říčany J10: 830 830
1219. Z49,30 Hradecká, Petra (1968, CZE) OK Doksy KS30C: 828 828
1220. Z Krejčíková, Marcela (1973, CZE) J10: 828 828
1221. M39 Tretera, Marek (1980, cze) KR25: 828 828
1222. M40 Zelený, Matěj (1989, CZE) Bražecký mládenci B30: 828 828
1223. Z39,17,5 Boučková, Petra (1978, CZE) Swix, Madshus JN17: 826 826
1224. M70,20 Pšenička, Jiří (1946, CZE) Pardubice O20C: 826 826
1225. M40 Řehák, Zdeněk (1977, CZE) J25: 826 826
1226. Z Staňová, Iva (1976, CZE) J10: 826 826
1227. M49 Střelec, Petr (1968, CZE) KR25: 826 826
1228. M40 Veselý, Marek (1982, CZE) B30: 826 826
1229. M39 Eim, Daniel (1978, CZE) Kroměřížské Bajker KR25: 824 824
1230. Z40 Liljeberg, Annika (1987, SWE) Orsa Skidklubb B30: 824 824
1231. M Meduňa, Lukáš (2002, CZE) J10: 824 824
1232. Z49,17,5 Stašková, Kateřina (1977, CZE) Sokol Sobotka JN17: 824 824
1233. M18 Vidim, Kryštof (2000, CZE) J25: 824 824
1234. M59,20 Blažek, Radoslav (1966, CZE) O20C: 822 822
1235. M39,30 Dobeš, Jáchym (1996, CZE) SK Slavia Javorná KS30C: 822 822
1236. M49 Hrotík, Michal (1968, CZE) Sportovní klub PPD KR25: 822 822
1237. M Sedláček, Kryštof (2004, CZE) KleinoČermáci J10: 822 822
1238. Z39,17,5 Svobodová, Marta (1985, CZE) JN17: 822 822
1239. M39 Šeda, Jiří (1988, CZE) O20F: 822 822
1240. M40 Tomášek, Luboš (1980, CZE) B30: 822 822
1241. M70 Wannewitz, Helke (1947, GER) Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1 J25: 822 822
1242. Z50 Divoká, Gabriela (1974, CZE) Žižkovský tygři J25: 820 820
1243. M39,17,5 Dumek, Martin (1995, CZE) PROSPORT SEZEMICE JN17: 820 820
1244. M40 Hobza, Martin (1988, CZE) B30: 820 820
1245. M59 Pospíšek, Zbyněk (1960, CZE) CRAFT team O20F: 820 820
1246. Z Regentová, Tereza (1999, CZE) J10: 820 820
1247. M49,30 Tomek, Martin (1973, CZE) Mělník KS30C: 820 820
1248. M39,20 Valíček, Ondřej (1982, CZE) Šítbořice O20C: 820 820
1249. M60 Janovský, Tomáš (1964, CZE) SK Praga B30: 818 818
1250. Z39,17,5 Nasonovová, Jana (1988, CZE) JN17: 818 818
1251. M Radvan, Martin (1980, CZE) Leemon J10: 818 818
1252. M69,20 Rýznar, Miroslav (1953, CZE) Víno Karabina Šumperk O20C: 818 818
1253. M59 Balcar, Tomáš (1967, CZE) Krmelín KR25: 816 816
1254. M40 Janata, Milan (1986, CZE) Tj Roprachtice B30: 816 816
1255. Z39,17,5 Kárová, Zuzana (1990, CZE) Nordic Team JN17: 816 816
1256. M Kolařík, Jiří (1962, CZE) Kobra17 J10: 816 816
1257. M39 Pejchal, Petr (1982, CZE) Prague BEARS racing team O20F: 816 816
1258. Z40 Puchernová, Radka (1987, CZE) ČZU Praha J25: 816 816
1259. M39 Azeb, Karim (1991, CZE) Borec z Roudničky O20F: 814 814
1260. M49,30 Bláha, Tomáš (1969, CZE) Sokol Dřevěnice KS30C: 814 814
1261. M49 Hoffmann, Zdeněk (1968, CZE) Hustopeče nad Bečvou KR25: 814 814
1262. Z60,20 Jindrová, Jana (1955, CZE) TJ ÚVN Praha O20C: 814 814
1263. M40 Koukal, Petr (1985, CZE) B30: 814 814
1264. M70 Radoň, Jaroslav (1950, CZE) Poděbrady J25: 814 814
1265. Z Dvorakova, Lucie (1979, CZE) J10: 812 812
1266. M70 Kosáček, Václav (1949, CZE) KHS Jilemnice J25: 812 812
1267. M39,17,5 Šmíd, Jakub (1982, CZE) TEAM PIONEER Investments - CRAFT JN17: 812 812
1268. M39 Števanka, Ladislav (1981, CZE) Atrex Brno O20F: 812 812
1269. M49 Žáček, Michal (1970, CZE) Amenity extrem sport KR25: 812 812
1270. M59 Bachratý, Pavel (1965, CZE) KR25: 810 810
1271. M69,20 Brož, Jiří (1954, CZE) MK Seitl Ostrava O20C: 810 810
1272. M40 Čajčík, Jan (1988, CZE) Yacht Club Pardubice J25: 810 810
1273. Z Lisičanová, Valentýna (1999, CZE) J10: 810 810
1274. M39 Maňák, Michal (1998, CZE) Černílov O20F: 810 810
1275. M49,17,5 Pavlů, Dušan (1974, CZE) ETRIATLON TEAM JN17: 810 810
1276. Z18 Chudějová, Andrea (2004, CZE) SKB Velké Karlovice KR25: 808 808
1277. M59,20 Nádhera, Petr (1967, CZE) O20C: 808 808
1278. M49 Pořízek, Libor (1972, CZE) Vysočina cycling O20F: 808 808
1279. M40 Steiner, David (1981, CZE) Hakoach B30: 808 808
1280. Z50 Streitenberger, Ulrike (1974, CZE) Harzfalke Tanne J25: 808 808
1281. M Tomeš, Milan (1969, CZE) Sněhurka A Trpaslíci J10: 808 808
1282. M49 Dvořák, Pavel (1972, CZE) TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují O20F: 806 806
1283. M59,30 Klaška, Pavel (1965, CZE) KS30C: 806 806
1284. Z70 Lacigová, Silvie (1955, CZE) Sokol Červená J25: 806 806
1285. M50 Pfeifer, Jiří (1974, CZE) B30: 806 806
1286. M Porsch, Michal (2001, CZE) ČLU Beroun J10: 806 806
1287. M69 Stráský, Pavel (1957, CZE) KR25: 806 806
1288. Z39,17,5 Šebestová, Michaela (1985, CZE) Šebestová VHS JN17: 806 806
1289. M59 Holeček, Petr (1959, CZE) LABE TRI CLUB O20F: 804 804
1290. Z Koutná, Marie (1994, CZE) J10: 804 804
1291. M39,30 Pfeffer, Pavel (1978, CZE) KS30C: 804 804
1292. M49,17,5 Šebesta, Vladimír (1977, CZE) Šebestová VHS JN17: 804 804
1293. M69 Turček, Miroslav (1954, CZE) Laguna Nový Jičín KR25: 804 804
1294. M60 Vondra, Pavel (1962, CZE) Team Studio Axa J25: 804 804
1295. M39,17,5 Dvořáček, Dan (1979, CZE) Sc Aufsetzen Und Durchstarten JN17: 802 802
1296. M Havliš, Filip (2002, CZE) J10: 802 802
1297. M40 Kučera, Jiří (1998, CZE) B30: 802 802
1298. M40 Major, Jan (1993, CZE) J25: 802 802
1299. M39,30 Altman, Petr (1982, CZE) Písek Lauf Team KS30C: 800 800
1300. M40 Homolka, Ondřej (1977, CZE) Praha J25: 800 800
1301. M49 Morávek, Petr (1976, CZE) RENOVA RACE TEAM O20F: 800 800
1302. M Smutný, Milan (1964, CZE) J10: 800 800
1303. M49,20 Štěpánek, David (1977, CZE) O20C: 800 800
1304. M50 Tkačík, Richard (1973, CZE) SKS, s.r.o. B30: 800 800
1305. M69 Urbanovský, Pavel (1956, CZE) LK Radhošť KR25: 800 800
1306. M39 Běhůnek, Svatoslav (1981, CZE) O20F: 798 798
1307. M50 Dvořáček, Zdeněk (1972, CZE) J25: 798 798
1308. M50 Martan, Jaroslav (1969, CZE) Sts Chvojkovice-brod B30: 798 798
1309. Z39 Michálková, Renata (1981, CZE) Slovan Luhačovice KR25: 798 798
1310. Z Nekvasilová, Monika (1976, CZE) Esquí Nicaragua J10: 798 798
1311. M59,17,5 Zolman, Petr (1960, CZE) Pstruzi.eu JN17: 798 798
1312. M40 Ježowicz, Roman (1980, SVK) Žižkovský tygři B30: 796 796
1313. M18 Kašpařík, Matěj (2000, cze) KR25: 796 796
1314. M Říha, Karel (2006, CZE) J10: 796 796
1315. M49,17,5 Švestka, Martin (1973, CZE) JN17: 796 796
1316. M69,30 Voldřich, Pavel (1953, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KS30C: 796 796
1317. Z18 Zahrádková, Viktorie (2000, CZE) TK Nová Ves J25: 796 796
1318. M59,30 Klobouk, Petr (1964, CZE) KS30C: 794 794
1319. M18 Mareš, Matěj (2001, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team KR25: 794 794
1320. M40 Moravec, Marek (1988, CZE) Marek@carismo.cz B30: 794 794
1321. M60 Rumíšek, Štěpán (1958, CZE) Ski Javorník J25: 794 794
1322. Z Sasková, Simona (1975, CZE) J10: 794 794
1323. M40 Petrak, Martin (1980, CZE) B30: 792 792
1324. M59,30 Řežáb, Rostisav (1965, CZE) Motor České Budějovice KS30C: 792 792
1325. Z Skácelová, Kateřina (2005, CZE) HO Ještěd J10: 792 792
1326. M40 Toušek, Lukáš (1982, CZE) Atletiko Frymburk J25: 792 792
1327. Z40 Dostálová, Kateřina (1987, CZE) Ouki Douki B30: 790 790
1328. Z39 Fanturová, Lenka (1978, CZE) VSK FTVS PRAHA O20F: 790 790
1329. M49,17,5 Heller, Andre (1970, DEU) Zittau JN17: 790 790
1330. Z60 Knýřová, Jitka (1963, CZE) SK MAXTRI Liberec J25: 790 790
1331. M39 Kotrla, Jaroslav (1989, CZE) SKI Vesník KR25: 790 790
1332. M39,20 Nádhera, Jiří (1993, CZE) O20C: 790 790
1333. M Pavlík, Radek (1992, CZE) J10: 790 790
1334. Z49,30 Skořepová, Alena (1975, CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby KS30C: 790 790
1335. M39 Bílík, Petr (1978, CZE) Novatop Lapierre KR25: 788 788
1336. M69,20 Kaipr, Jiří (1956, CZE) SK Horní Maxov O20C: 788 788
1337. M50 Karger, Vít (1973, CZE) SCP Pardubice B30: 788 788
1338. Z39,30 Michálková, Jaroslava (1979, CZE) Žižkovský tygři KS30C: 788 788
1339. Z60 Orrebo-liljeberg, Kristina (1959, SWE) Orsa SK J25: 788 788
1340. Z39,17,5 Pešková, Daniela (1983, CZE) WINTERMAN TEAM JN17: 788 788
1341. Z Smutná, Natalia (2005, CZE) J10: 788 788
1342. M49,20 Havelka, Jan (1973, CZE) O20C: 786 786
1343. M50 Holst, David (1973, GER) Trisport Stove J25: 786 786
1344. M49 Stoklasa, Roman (1971, CZE) AKD O20F: 786 786
1345. M39 Světlík, Miroslav (1984, CZE) Ho Tj Tesla Brno KR25: 786 786
1346. M Šidlo, Dalibor (1962, CZE) J10: 786 786
1347. M60 Šimánek, Petr (1960, CZE) ASEKO B30: 786 786
1348. M49,17,5 Špidla, Kryštof (1976, CZE) JN17: 786 786
1349. Z50 Frausová, Doubravka (1975, CZE) J25: 784 784
1350. M Janďura, Roman (1965, CZE) J10: 784 784
1351. M49 Klásek, Martin (1972, CZE) Bo !!! KR25: 784 784
1352. M49,30 Pumpr, Petr (1977, CZE) Písek Lauf Team KS30C: 784 784
1353. Z49,17,5 Roubíčková, Lucie (1974, CZE) JN17: 784 784
1354. M50 Šubrt, Vladimír (1976, CZE) B30: 784 784
1355. M40 Bašus, Ondřej (1977, CZE) J25: 782 782
1356. Z Bellová, Eva (1976, CZE) Sněhurka A Trpaslíci J10: 782 782
1357. M69,17,5 Drbohlav, František (1951, CZE) Příšovice JN17: 782 782
1358. M40 Minar, Jan (1981, CZE) B30: 782 782
1359. M40 Buza, Konrad (1980, POL) Team Oriflame J25: 780 780
1360. M18,20 Houdek, Marek (2001, CZE) O20C: 780 780
1361. M Mottl, Jan (2002, CZE) J10: 780 780
1362. M59 Ritter, Rudolf (1964, CZE) Kolo-běžky Brumov-Bylnice KR25: 780 780
1363. Z50 Uhlig, Ines (1970, GER) Skiklub Dresden B30: 780 780
1364. Z Dolejšová, Olga (1976, CZE) Gepardi Plzeň J10: 778 778
1365. M49,20 Houdek, Tomáš (1969, CZE) O20C: 778 778
1366. M59 Míl, Tomáš (1965, CZE) O20F: 778 778
1367. M18 Novotný, Jan (1999, CZE) Vk-neratovice B30: 778 778
1368. Z18 Walter, Laila (2001, GER) Skizunft Dresden J25: 778 778
1369. Z49,20 Čeřovská, Monika (1974, CZE) O20C: 776 776
1370. M39 Hejda, Jan (1990, CZE) RAUL! KR25: 776 776
1371. M40 Macek, Tomáš (1995, CZE) LOKO Nymburk B30: 776 776
1372. M39,17,5 Sekerák, Juraj (1982, CZE) JN17: 776 776
1373. Z50 Škvorová, Zuzana (1973, CZE) OK Kamenice J25: 776 776
1374. M49,30 Vala, Ferdinand (1973, CZE) KS30C: 776 776
1375. M49,17,5 Bičík, Zdeněk (1976, CZE) Famous Fathers Turnov JN17: 774 774
1376. Z Hudečková, Lenka (1977, CZE) J10: 774 774
1377. M59,30 Klobouk, Jiří (1967, CZE) Sokol Otaslavice KS30C: 774 774
1378. Z49,20 Nádherová, Hanka (1968, CZE) O20C: 774 774
1379. M50 Wittig, Ralf (1973, GER) Skiclub SAXONIA Dresden B30: 774 774
1380. Z49 Klaudová, Jana (1973, CZE) polom v orlických horách O20F: 772 772
1381. M69 Kyselý, Jaroslav (1955, CZE) KR25: 772 772
1382. Z49,20 Lepšová, Iva (1974, CZE) O20C: 772 772
1383. M Mottl, Jiří (1996, CZE) J10: 772 772
1384. M49,30 Rabada, Dušan (1971, CZE) KS30C: 772 772
1385. Z40 Šnajdrová, Zuzana (1992, CZE) J25: 772 772
1386. M50 Tegel, Radek (1970, CZE) RATEG Nová Paka B30: 772 772
1387. M Giese, Ernst (1962, CZE) TK Start Praha J10: 770 770
1388. M59,30 Janda, Martin (1963, CZE) Sokol Křemže KS30C: 770 770
1389. M40 Šneiberg, Michal (1986, CZE) B30: 770 770
1390. M39 Šuška, Miroslav (1982, SVK) Wolves bike team Lánska KR25: 770 770
1391. M50 Háněl, Aleš (1974, CZE) Zbraslav J25: 768 768
1392. M40 Lauer, Tomáš (1984, CZE) Hardy Holding B30: 768 768
1393. M Makovec, Aleš (1997, CZE) J10: 768 768
1394. M39,17,5 Melničák, Lukáš (1980, CZE) Dlouhá míle JN17: 768 768
1395. M49,30 Šebek, Dušan (1972, CZE) SK Horymír Neumětely KS30C: 768 768
1396. M59 Šeda, Josef (1964, CZE) O20F: 768 768
1397. M59,30 Března, Jiří (1966, CZE) TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ KS30C: 766 766
1398. M49 Florek, Miro (1975, SVK) xcsport.sk KR25: 766 766
1399. M18 Janovský, Tomáš (2001, CZE) SK Praga B30: 766 766
1400. Z Krejčíková, Dominika (1998, CZE) J10: 766 766
1401. Z39,17,5 Matoušková, Markéta (1996, CZE) BTK EURO BIKE Praha JN17: 766 766
1402. M60 Ryba, František (1960, CZE) Tesla Pardubice J25: 766 766
1403. M39 Zatloukal, Marek (1989, CZE) Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou O20F: 766 766
1404. Z39 Harastova, Lenka (1986, CZE) HO Tesla Brno O20F: 764 764
1405. M49,30 Mach, Martin (1974, CZE) Scorpions KS30C: 764 764
1406. M39 Ptáček, Ondřej (1993, CZE) Kolo-běžky Brumov - KR25: 764 764
1407. M Půta, Martin (1971, CZE) Liberecký kraj J10: 764 764
1408. M49,17,5 Sušil, David (1975, CZE) JN17: 764 764
1409. M60 Šikula, Miroslav (1961, CZE) Axa J25: 764 764
1410. M40 Šoukal, Adam (1986, CZE) B30: 764 764
1411. M39 Burda, Tomáš (1980, CZE) Mt Klimkovice KR25: 762 762
1412. M39,30 Janošek, Michal (1984, CZE) KČT Slečinky Napajedla KS30C: 762 762
1413. M39,17,5 Krumpholc, Aleš (1991, CZE) Přístav Neratovice JN17: 762 762
1414. M40 Mynář, Josef (1982, CZE) J25: 762 762
1415. M Purr, Tomáš (2004, CZE) J10: 762 762
1416. M40 Skalák, Vojtěch (1997, CZE) LK-Bulhar B30: 762 762
1417. Z Jírová, Kateřina (1991, CZE) J10: 760 760
1418. M40 Kodr, Stanislav (1988, CZE) Staněk Sport Turnov & Ouki B30: 760 760
1419. M49 Mitáš, Miroslav (1974, CZE) Tenisti z Miloňova KR25: 760 760
1420. M39,30 Obermayer, Jan (1982, CZE) Písek KS30C: 760 760
1421. M39 Provaznik, Erik (1992, CZE) O20F: 760 760
1422. M60 Roubíček, Kamil (1963, CZE) Zeleneč J25: 760 760
1423. M39 Švestka, Jan (1994, CZE) Ski Team Krásné Pole KR25: 758, J25: 1 759
1424. M40 Drška, Peter (1980, CZE) DNT Žilina B30: 758 758
1425. M Hron, Radek (1976, CZE) J10: 758 758
1426. M40 Kundrata, Jan (1995, CZE) J25: 758 758
1427. M18 Čumpelík, Filip (2000, CZE) J25: 756 756
1428. M40 Hájek, Jakub (1989, CZE) Syčák B30: 756 756
1429. M Hozák, Roman (1968, CZE) ČT sport J10: 756 756
1430. M59,30 Macek, Martin (1964, CZE) S K Finisher KS30C: 756 756
1431. M50 Beneš, Josef (1970, CZE) Generali B30: 754 754
1432. M39 Mrkous, David (1997, CZE) Olfin car - ski team O20F: 754 754
1433. M49 Stenchlak, Pavol (1969, SVK) Cykloklub Turzovka KR25: 754 754
1434. M Vojnarovič, Rudolf (1958, CZE) J10: 754 754
1435. M40 Vyčítal, Martin (1986, CZE) J25: 754 754
1436. Z39 Gebauerová, Jana (1979, CZE) SK Žabovřesky Brno O20F: 752 752
1437. M59,30 Král, Jan (1958, CZE) TSK PRAHA KS30C: 752 752
1438. Z49 Michutová, Jana (1972, CZE) Ski Team Krásné Pole KR25: 752 752
1439. M40 Patka, Ondrej (1979, CZE) J25: 752 752
1440. M Stiller, Pavel (1979, CZE) J10: 752 752
1441. M50 Záloha, Radek (1971, CZE) Hp Draci B30: 752 752
1442. M39 Palička, David (1984, CZE) KR25: 750 750
1443. M60 Pleskač, Roman (1964, CZE) B30: 750 750
1444. Z49,30 Pusíková, Dana (1977, CZE) TK Dobříš KS30C: 750 750
1445. M39 Skalický, Filip (1986, CZE) O20F: 750 750
1446. M50 Soukup, Claudius (1976, GER) J25: 750 750
1447. M Suchý, Jan (1972, CZE) J10: 750 750
1448. Z Bednářová, Hana (1984, CZE) J10: 748 748
1449. M50 Kyncl, Tomáš (1972, CZE) J25: 748 748
1450. Z40 Šťastná, Johana (1985, CZE) B30: 748 748
1451. M Bianchin, Levi (2007, GER) SV Einhein Braunsdorf J10: 746 746
1452. M59,30 Bouda, Jan (1964, CZE) Veslařský klub Jiskra Třeboň KS30C: 746 746
1453. M49 Fabián, Jiří (1969, CZE) pro radost KR25: 746 746
1454. Z18,17,5 Kulíková, Adéla (2002, CZE) Silvini Madshus Team JN17: 746 746
1455. M40 Žižlavský, Jakub (1989, CZE) Dívčí sen J25: 746 746
1456. Z18,17,5 Bejvlová, Karolina (2002, CZE) JN17: 744 744
1457. Z Bianchin, Jane (1975, CZE) TSV 92 Freiberg J10: 744 744
1458. M59 Doleček, Libor (1967, CZE) O20F: 744 744
1459. M18 Fabián, Jiří (2001, CZE) pro radost KR25: 744 744
1460. M40 Novák, Tomáš (1985, CZE) ČT sport J25: 744 744
1461. M Čermák, Petr (1970, CZE) KleinoČermáci J10: 742 742
1462. M70 Heinz, František (1950, CZE) Tj Sokol Sehradice J25: 742 742
1463. Z18 Kořenková, Jana (2000, CZE) Gymnázium Jeseník KR25: 742 742
1464. M40 Sneiberg, Jan (1982, CZE) B30: 742 742
1465. M70 Krupička, Martin (1952, CZE) Bratr Herman Funclub J25: 740 740
1466. M50 Stingl, Martin (1971, CZE) Říčany B30: 740 740
1467. M49 Stryk, Rostislav (1972, CZE) Bo !!! KR25: 740 740
1468. Z Suchá, Markéta (2000, CZE) J10: 740 740
1469. Z Dušková, Pavlína (1983, CZE) J10: 738 738
1470. M60 Herian, Petr (1957, CZE) B30: 738 738
1471. M49,17,5 Proft, David (1972, CZE) JN17: 738 738
1472. M40 Prokop, Michal (1978, CZE) Šneci Litvínov J25: 738 738
1473. M59 Valigura, Pavel (1966, CZE) KR25: 738 738
1474. M49 Korbel, Daniel (1973, CZE) Ho Skrovad O20F: 736 736
1475. M70 Krbušek, David (1956, CZE) Dakr J25: 736 736
1476. M Marek, Vích (2006, CZE) J10: 736 736
1477. M49 Maslaňak, Miroslav (1971, CZE) SKI Klokočov KR25: 736 736
1478. M50 Šedivý, Miroslav (1974, CZE) B30: 736 736
1479. M60 Butzke, Petr (1959, CZE) Kotva Braník J25: 734 734
1480. Z39 Chmelařová, Michaela (1991, CZE) www.chaloupkydestne.cz O20F: 734 734
1481. M49,30 Loula, Marek (1974, CZE) Moravská klika KS30C: 734 734
1482. M49 Miklík, Pavel (1976, CZE) BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE KR25: 734 734
1483. Z49,17,5 Prusíková, Dana (1977, CZE) JN17: 734 734
1484. M Vích, Marek (1972, CZE) Armáda S Pásy Team J10: 734 734
1485. M60 Zahrádka, Tomáš (1966, CZE) TK Nová Ves B30: 734 734
1486. M59,30 Hadrava, Stanislav (1965, CZE) Ski Sokol Stachy KS30C: 732 732
1487. Z70 Hložková, Eva (1956, CZE) J25: 732 732
1488. M59 Kareš, Jiří (1964, CZE) O20F: 732 732
1489. Z49 Kocourková, Petra (1976, CZE) Zděchov KR25: 732 732
1490. Z Krátká, Martina (1989, CZE) J10: 732 732
1491. M39,17,5 Rejnek, Jaroslav (1979, CZE) Tělnice JN17: 732 732
1492. M40 Stumpf, Jaroslav (1983, CZE) Spolchemie Ústí B30: 732 732
1493. M59,30 Drendel, Uwe (1962, DEU) Multisport LOS-Gemeinschaft KS30C: 730 730
1494. M70,17,5 Polák, Pavel (1946, CZE) Sj SKI JN17: 730 730
1495. M50 Schovánek, Petr (1971, CZE) Alpin Klub Rokytnice Nad. Jize J25: 730 730
1496. Z Šimorová, Monika (1989, CZE) Ski Team Bělá pod Pradědem J10: 730 730
1497. M39 Vrťátko, Marek (1992, CZE) Lempl Boys Hořice O20F: 730 730
1498. M39,30 Brych, Jiří (1988, CZE) Blaník Strunkovice nad Blanicí KS30C: 728 728
1499. M Kopeček, Jiří (1971, CZE) Šlapanice J10: 728 728
1500. M40 Sadílek, Přemysl (1977, CZE) J25: 728 728
1501. M39 Soukup, Ales (1988, CZE) Hýsly KR25: 728 728
1502. M60 Švarc, Jiří (1965, CZE) B30: 728 728
1503. M Dvořák, Jan (1984, CZE) Ski Team Bělá pod Pradědem J10: 726 726
1504. M39,17,5 Hájek, Tomáš (1998, CZE) Hsc 1971 JN17: 726 726
1505. M59 Katrňák, Bronislav (1967, CZE) Všetulské bike team KR25: 726 726
1506. M39,30 Keclík, Jakub (1991, CZE) FC Semice KS30C: 726 726
1507. M40 Zelenka, Jan (1984, CZE) Tj Sokol Roprachtice B30: 726 726
1508. M Polák, Marek (2006, CZE) J10: 724 724
1509. M49,30 Rožboud, Pavel (1970, CZE) KS30C: 724 724
1510. M40 Valenta, Marek (1979, CZE) B30: 724 724
1511. M39,17,5 Váša, Lukáš (1980, CZE) JN17: 724 724
1512. Z40 Žáčková, Jana (1987, CZE) Team Pioneer Investments-CRAFT J25: 724 724
1513. M49,30 Jánský, Pavel (1974, CZE) KS30C: 722 722
1514. M49 Karas, Tomáš (1975, CZE) KR25: 722 722
1515. Z59 Kulhavá, Jarmila (1967, CZE) SOOB Rychnov nad Kněžnou O20F: 722 722
1516. M70 Muráň, Ján (1947, SVK) Petržalka B30: 722 722
1517. M Polák, Roman (1972, CZE) STS Tismice J10: 722 722
1518. Z59,17,5 Shoppelová, Jana (1967, CZE) Vodáci Kladno JN17: 722 722
1519. M50 Ardamica, Tomáš (1970, CZE) Loko Veselí n/Luž. J25: 720 720
1520. M59 Gerhard, St. Miroslav (1965, CZE) Běžky Horní Újezd KR25: 720 720
1521. Z59,17,5 Klinkerová, Jitka (1964, CZE) JN17: 720 720
1522. M Maryško, Jan (1960, CZE) neregistrovaný J10: 720 720
1523. M59,30 Palouda, Josef (1967, CZE) KS30C: 720 720
1524. M18,17,5 Doktor, Felix (2001, CZE) PROSPORT SEZEMICE JN17: 718 718
1525. M59,30 Kubeša, Jaroslav (1964, CZE) Brno KS30C: 718 718
1526. Z Opavová, Dana (1977, CZE) Slaviatip J10: 718 718
1527. M40 Petr, Emanuel (1978, CZE) B30: 718 718
1528. Z39 Vavrysová, Barbara (1997, CZE) CRAFT TEAM KR25: 718 718
1529. Z59 Hanzlová, Svatava (1966, CZE) PJR Frenštát KR25: 716 716
1530. Z Hodačová, Kateřina (2003, CZE) J10: 716 716
1531. M39 Janda, Martin (1980, CZE) KOB Dobruška O20F: 716 716
1532. M40 Kujal, Ondřej (1987, CZE) Jiskra Kojetice J25: 716 716
1533. M59 Bekeš, Pavol (1959, SVK) Whirlpool Ski Racing KR25: 714 714
1534. M49 Doubravský, Petr (1971, CZE) Sokol Weissberg O20F: 714 714
1535. M Hodač, Luboš (1971, CZE) J10: 714 714
1536. M18 Liška, Lukáš (1999, CZE) J25: 714 714
1537. M59 Havran, Jiří (1963, CZE) KR25: 712 712
1538. Z50 Jurečková, Jarmila (1969, CZE) Plzeň J25: 712 712
1539. M39 Skalický, Martin (1985, CZE) O20F: 712 712
1540. M40 Šukal, Martin (1982, CZE) B30: 712 712
1541. M39 Bajcár, Štefan (1978, SVK) KR25: 710 710
1542. Z49 Čečková, Martina (1977, CZE) OK Slavia Hradec Králové O20F: 710 710
1543. Z50 Jünger, Sylvia (1975, GER) J25: 710 710
1544. M39,17,5 Pechek, Milan (1986, CZE) Vlásenický páni JN17: 710 710
1545. M Venc, Josef (1974, CZE) J10: 710 710
1546. M40 Vencl, Marcel (1981, CZE) B30: 710 710
1547. M69 Binter, Karel (1951, CZE) LOKO Trutnov O20F: 708 708
1548. M50 Kvítek, Petr (1974, CZE) Ski Klub Otice J25: 708 708
1549. M49,30 Macháček, Pavel (1969, CZE) KS30C: 708 708
1550. Z Obermajerová, Monika (2005, CZE) SKIBI Akademie Valašské Meziří J10: 708 708
1551. M59,17,5 Rozsypal, Pavel (1965, CZE) Ski Waldorf JN17: 708 708
1552. M69 Rypl, Rostislav (1955, CZE) Cyklosport Chropyně KR25: 708 708
1553. M Doležálek, Tomáš (1978, CZE) J10: 706 706
1554. M59 Novák, David (1966, CZE) Atleti v Akci O20F: 706 706
1555. M70 Pohl, Bořivoj (1950, CZE) Skiklub Jiz50 J25: 706 706
1556. M49,30 Šimon, Petr (1976, CZE) KS30C: 706 706
1557. M59 Šiška, Pavel (1961, CZE) KR25: 706 706
1558. Z50 Študlarová Pelíšková, Jitka (1972, CZE) B30: 706 706
1559. M39,30 Balák, Vojtěch (1987, CZE) SDH Nesvačilka KS30C: 704 704
1560. Z60 Černochová, Jaroslava (1947, CZE) PJR O20F: 704 704
1561. Z Suchardová, Adéla (2002, CZE) J10: 704 704
1562. Z40 Surovcová, Kamila (1998, CZE) Sportovní Klub Moravany u Brna J25: 704 704
1563. M39 Vavrúš, Lukáš (1984, SVK) KR25: 704 704
1564. M49,30 Bořil, Tomáš (1968, CZE) Žďár nad Sázavou KS30C: 702 702
1565. M49 Holík, Pavel (1969, CZE) Mádr Team KR25: 702 702
1566. Z50 Janotová, Michaela (1970, CZE) J25: 702 702
1567. M40 Jaroš, Marek (1981, CZE) B30: 702 702
1568. M Sucharda, Jiří (1972, CZE) Jablonec Nad Nisou J10: 702 702
1569. Z Giese, Anna (2002, CZE) J10: 700 700
1570. M40 Strnad, Martin (1987, CZE) J25: 700 700
1571. M69 Zeman, St. Vladimír (1956, CZE) KR25: 700 700
1572. M59,30 Bohoněk, Miloš (1962, CZE) Ski Klub Neratovice KS30C: 698 698
1573. M59,17,5 Brabec, Pavel (1962, CZE) Hydrotechnik Ski Club JN17: 698 698
1574. Z Giese, Eva (1972, CZE) TK Baník J10: 698 698
1575. M40 Stejskal, Jakub (1991, CZE) SK Čtyři Lišky J25: 698 698
1576. M60 Styk, Ján (1961, SVK) Valaská B30: 698 698
1577. M59 Troszok, Radomír (1963, CZE) KR25: 698 698
1578. M49 Decky, Martin (1971, CZE) KR25: 696 696
1579. Z Hřídelová, Terezie (1997, CZE) Nadace Leontinka J10: 696 696
1580. M49,17,5 Lichtenberg, Josef (1973, CZE) Vivat Waldorf JN17: 696 696
1581. M40 Rada, Zbyněk (1985, CZE) CK FOXKA J25: 696 696
1582. Z50 Růžičková, Olga (1973, CZE) B30: 696 696
1583. M50 Čumpelík, Petr (1971, CZE) Zbraslav J25: 694 694
1584. M49,17,5 Dumek, Oldřich (1968, CZE) JN17: 694 694
1585. Z Lavigne, Markéta (1974, CZE) J10: 694 694
1586. M40 Peníška, Rostislav (1985, CZE) Adrop.cz B30: 694 694
1587. M59 Svoboda, Miloslav (1959, CZE) O20F: 694 694
1588. Z39,17,5 Gabrielová, Jitka (1982, CZE) TJ Tanvald JN17: 692 692
1589. M70 Henker, Carlo (1956, GER) Zittau B30: 692 692
1590. Z Sakařová, Šárka (1973, CZE) J10: 692 692
1591. M50 Taraba, Oldřich (1975, CZE) Vestec J25: 692 692
1592. M39 Toman, Martin (1989, CZE) Draci Brno KR25: 692 692
1593. M40 Bajzík, Josef (1994, CZE) B30: 690 690
1594. M69,30 Brada, Pavel (1954, CZE) Sokol Jihlava KS30C: 690 690
1595. M40 Krejčí, Miroslav (1979, CZE) Ski Klub Otice J25: 690 690
1596. Z Kubínová, Daniela (1973, CZE) TKF J10: 690 690
1597. M39,17,5 Rozsypal, Jakub (1988, CZE) TJ Kotva Braník JN17: 690 690
1598. M59 Záruba, Pavel (1965, CZE) KR25: 690 690
1599. Z59 Hepnarová, Lenka (1965, CZE) HS Deštné v Orl.hor. O20F: 688 688
1600. M70 Petroff, Boris (1949, FRA) B30: 688 688
1601. M50 Tělecký, Michael (1972, CZE) J25: 688 688
1602. Z Urbánková, Jitka (1973, CZE) Hujday SKI J10: 688 688
1603. Z49 Veselá, Kateřina (1972, CZE) KR25: 688 688
1604. Z59 Botošová, Lenka (1964, CZE) CYKLO-SKI klub Polička O20F: 686 686
1605. M50 Dvořák, Marek (1975, CZE) J25: 686 686
1606. M69 Kalivoda, Jiří (1952, cze) KR25: 686 686
1607. M Loužecký, Miloš (1940, CZE) Olymp Praha J10: 686 686
1608. Z59,17,5 Neumanová, Iveta (1965, CZE) JN17: 686 686
1609. M50 Šolc, Petr (1975, CZE) SK Mokrá Trika B30: 686 686
1610. M59,30 Dobeš, Martin (1963, CZE) Chýnice KS30C: 684 684
1611. M50 Fröhlich, Jan (1972, CZE) 1.čtvrtek B30: 684 684
1612. Z59 Láníčková, Martina (1964, CZE) Myšáčkova rychlá rota KR25: 684 684
1613. Z Štamfestová, Jana (1976, CZE) J10: 684 684
1614. Z49,17,5 Wańková, Dita (1971, CZE) Vrchlabí JN17: 684 684
1615. M59 Azeb, Nabil (1964, CZE) O20F: 682 682
1616. M40 Černý, Ondřej (1991, CZE) DB Schenker Liberec B30: 682 682
1617. M49 Doležel, Patrik (1976, cze) BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE KR25: 682 682
1618. M60 Haman, Marek (1966, CZE) J25: 682 682
1619. Z49,17,5 Smith, Lucie (1973, CZE) Vrchlabí JN17: 682 682
1620. M Štěpánek, Miroslav (1967, CZE) J10: 682 682
1621. M59,30 Vorel, Jan (1960, CZE) ORLANDO BANANAS KS30C: 682 682
1622. Z Havlišová, Vladimíra (1975, CZE) J10: 680 680
1623. Z59 Chmelařová, Marie (1963, CZE) www.chaloupkydestne.cz O20F: 680 680
1624. M39 Janoš, Roman (1980, CZE) TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM KR25: 680 680
1625. M59,30 Láník, Miroslav (1966, CZE) Sk Mezci KS30C: 680 680
1626. M80 Meyner, Horst (1941, GER) Kannu Altenburg J25: 680 680
1627. M60 Mifek, Tomáš (1964, CZE) Kbely Cycling Team B30: 680 680
1628. M49,17,5 Sládek, Roman (1972, CZE) JN17: 680 680
1629. Z49,30 Březnová, Ivana (1969, CZE) Třebíč KS30C: 678 678
1630. M39 Hladik, Martin (1988, CZE) Veslaři Bohemians O20F: 678 678
1631. Z Kubišová, Amálie (1992, CZE) J10: 678 678
1632. M40 Pagáč, Martin (1984, CZE) J25: 678 678
1633. M39,30 Birhanzl, Jiří (1979, CZE) Ski Klub Hřebeč KS30C: 676 676
1634. M18 Hrubý, Jan (2004, CZE) BIATLON BOBRKY VSETÍN KR25: 676 676
1635. M50 Chotěbor, Tomáš (1972, CZE) Sp Kolo Loap B30: 676 676
1636. M59 Justa, Jaromír (1961, CZE) chaloupka v Deštném O20F: 676 676
1637. M60 Ludwig, Matthias (1961, GER) J25: 676 676
1638. M Mareš, Otakar (1981, CZE) J10: 676 676
1639. Z59 Andršová, Kateřina (1965, CZE) Triclub Dobruška O20F: 674 674
1640. Z Dostálová, Iva (1974, CZE) J10: 674 674
1641. Z49,17,5 Fojtů, Veronika (1975, CZE) JN17: 674 674
1642. M40 Havlíček, Jan (1989, CZE) Kv Kondor,z.s. J25: 674 674
1643. M59,30 Charousek, Jiří (1966, CZE) SK Vrané nad Vltavou KS30C: 674 674
1644. M69 Kaláb, Radoslav (1955, CZE) TJ Dolní Moravice KR25: 674 674
1645. M40 Zelený, Filip (1993, CZE) Bražecký mládenci B30: 674 674
1646. Z40 Cermakova, Klara (1985, CZE) J25: 672 672
1647. M40 Hansson, Peter (1981, SWE) Orsa SK B30: 672 672
1648. Z Pátková, Marie (1972, CZE) J10: 672 672
1649. M59 Stavěla, Robert (1966, cze) KPSUK KR25: 672 672
1650. M49,17,5 Tejkal, Karel (1970, CZE) Našich Přátel JN17: 672 672
1651. Z Hamouzová, Libuše (1958, CZE) Slaviatip J10: 670 670
1652. Z39,17,5 Hejretová, Lenka (1992, CZE) JN17: 670 670
1653. Z59 Kadlecová, Alena (1966, SVK) BK Lysá KR25: 670 670
1654. M59 Langr, Jan (1967, CZE) OK Slavia Hradec Králové O20F: 670 670
1655. M40 Svoboda, Michal (1983, CZE) ČEZ Biking Heroes J25: 670 670
1656. M39,30 Špičák, František (1980, CZE) Sokol Čelechovice KS30C: 670 670
1657. M60 Dobrovodský, Radim (1966, CZE) Ski & Fun B30: 668 668
1658. M49 Hanáček, Břetislav (1977, CZE) KR25: 668 668
1659. M80 Naess, Torodd (1946, NOR) J25: 668 668
1660. Z Naňková, Ivana Judita (1983, CZE) Ryals J10: 668 668
1661. M59,17,5 Soukup, Petr (1962, CZE) Klub Larse Heletága JN17: 668 668
1662. M49,30 Štaiger, Zdeněk (1970, CZE) KS30C: 668 668
1663. Z Albrechtová, Kristýna (1997, CZE) Česká olympijská nadace J10: 666 666
1664. Z18,30 Březnová, Radka (1999, CZE) TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ KS30C: 666 666
1665. M39 Faltus, Michal (1987, CZE) O20F: 666 666
1666. Z18 Holčáková, Adéla (2004, CZE) SKB Velké Karlovice KR25: 666 666
1667. M49,17,5 Miller, John (1969, USA) JN17: 666 666
1668. Z60 Nováková, Markéta (1966, CZE) REDFROG J25: 666 666
1669. M60 Dolanský, Pavel (1965, CZE) Hobýci Most B30: 664 664
1670. M49,30 Franc, David (1975, CZE) AC/DC KS30C: 664 664
1671. M40 Holst, Max (1998, GER) J25: 664 664
1672. M39,17,5 Houška, Jiří (1992, CZE) Vlásenický páni JN17: 664 664
1673. Z Lien, Lisbeth (1954, NOR) J10: 664 664
1674. M59 Novák, Ludvík (1967, CZE) TJ Sokol Nová Hradečná